Locate Your Ancestors
This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.
| Search This Site Engine | Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home | SiteMap | Policy / Contact Us
All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2014 W. David Samuelsen
Seneca County, New York Will Testators
Volume List (Volume = Years Covered)
| A-B | C-F | G-L | M-R | S | T-Z |
Order Copy of Record ? ? Enter Here Use "Back Button" When Done

Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page #

ABBOT, ELIJAH                          VARICK                                  NY-50-B-284
ABBOTT, CATHARINE                      VARICK                                  NY-50-N-349
ABBOTT, JESSE                          VARICK                                  NY-50-F-565
ABBOTT, LORANA                         VARICK                                  NY-50-P-5
ABBOTT, MERCY                          VARICK                                  NY-50-J-321
ABEEL, WILHELMUS                       FAYETTE                                 NY-50-K-341
ABER, AARON                            FAYETTE                                 NY-50-A3-413
ABLIGER, ELIZABETH B.                  WATERLOO                                NY-50-N-109
ACKER, SOLOMON                         VARICK                                  NY-50-S-633
ACKERMAN, ABRAHAM                      FAYETTE                                 NY-50-D-115
ADAMS, PHEBE                           FAYETTE                                 NY-50-M-441
ADDISON, JAMES W.                      SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-Q-193
ADDISON, SAMUEL                        SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-E-97
ADEE, DANIEL W.                        OVID                                    NY-50-D-590
AIKENS, NANCY B.                       WATERLOO                                NY-50-T-215
AIKINS, MARIA                          WATERLOO                                NY-50-M-177
ALDRICH, STEPHEN                       WATERLOO                                NY-50-L-232
ALLBRIGHT, JOHN                        WATERLOO                                NY-50-M-501
ALLEMAN, CONRAD J.                     FAYETTE                                 NY-50-B-349
ALLEMAN, J. MONROE                     FAYETTE                                 NY-50-P-317
ALLEMAN, JACOB                         FAYETTE                                 NY-50-A3-328
ALLEMAN, JONATHAN J.                   SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-D-69
ALLEMAN, JOSEPH D.                     FAYETTE                                 NY-50-U-372
ALLEMAN, NANCY ANN                     FAYETTE                                 NY-50-J-401
ALLEN, FAYETTE                         COVERT                                  NY-50-N-305
ALLEN, WILLIAM H.                      WATERLOO                                NY-50-K-501
ALMY, IRA                              COVERT                                  NY-50-P-77
ALMY, JAMES G.                         COVERT                                  NY-50-U2-97
ALMY, SAMUEL                           OVID                                    NY-50-B-38
ALMY, SAMUEL                           OVID                                    NY-50-A2-327
AMEIGH, EGBERT                         WATERLOO                                NY-50-N-5
AMEIGH, FRANCIS W.                     WATERLOO                                NY-50-S-293
ANDERSON, JOHN S.                      LODI                                    NY-50-J-349
ANDERSON, JOHN S.                      LODI                                    NY-50-I-175
ANDERSON, PATRICK                      SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-T-327
ANDERSON, PATRICK                      SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-J-57
ANDERSON, PETER                        SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-E-121
ANDERSON, SOPHIA S.                    SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-P-465
ANDESON, JOHN                          SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-N-213
ANDREWS, CAROLINE                      WATERLOO                                NY-50-F-589
ANDREWS, MARGARET                      FAYETTE                                 NY-50-S-513
ANSBARGER, JOHN                        FAYETTE                                 NY-50-B-309
ARCHER, ANN ELIZA                      COVERT                                  NY-50-F-289
ARCHER, CHARLOTTE                      COVERT                                  NY-50-I-55
ARCHER, EUNICE D.                      COVERT                                  NY-50-R-581
ARCHER, MARGARET A.                    COVERT                                  NY-50-I-605
ARCHER, MARY S.                        COVERT                                  NY-50-J-161
ARCHER, NATHANIEL                      COVERT                                  NY-50-A3-190
ARMITAGE, JAMES M.                     SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-U2-57
ARMSTRONG, JULIA A.                    SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-S-421
ARNOLD, LEWIS                          ROMULUS                                 NY-50-A3-147
ARNOLD, THOMAS H.                      SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-U-184
ASHMON, WILLIAM                        WATERLOO                                NY-50-T2-96
AUBLE, MATTHIAS                        COVERT                                  NY-50-A2-236
AUMOCK, JOHN                           SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-E-115
AUTEN, HANNAH                          OVID                                    NY-50-S-557
AVERY, NOAH                            JUNIUS                                  NY-50-F-475
AVERY, WILLIAM                         JUNIUS                                  NY-50-S-465
AYERS, ZEBULON                         ROMULUS                                 NY-50-A3-18
AYRES, EZEKIEL                         SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-L-238
AYRES, NATHANIEL                       VARICK                                  NY-50-E-145
BABCOCK, ADELIA                        SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-I-61
BABCOCK, AHIRAM D.                     FAYETTE                                 NY-50-K-97
BABCOCK, JOHN                          SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-K-509
BABCOCK, LEONARD L.                    SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-N-325
BABCOCK, MARIETTA                      SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-E-348
BABCOCK, SIMON P.                      WATERLOO                                NY-50-P-29
BABE, ANN                              WATERLOO                                NY-50-F-13
BACHMAN, ABRAM                         FAYETTE                                 NY-50-D-111
BACHMAN, ANN                           FAYETTE                                 NY-50-F-493
BACKUS, ANN                            SENECA                                  NY-50-T-163
BACON, WILLIAM F.                      SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-S-333
BADGLEY, TIMOTHY                       COVERT                                  NY-50-Q-593
BAGSWORTH, WILLIAM                     COVERT                                  NY-50-U-152
BAINBRIDGE, ERASTUS                    ROMULUS                                 NY-50-S-21
BAINBRIDGE, JOHN                       COVERT                                  NY-50-S-165
BAINBRIDGE, WILLIAM                    ROMULUS                                 NY-50-T-271
BAIRD, THOMAS B.                       SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-T-571
BAKER, ACHSAH D.                       WATERLOO                                NY-50-N-257
BAKER, CAROLINE F.                     SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-Q-509
BAKER, HIRAM                           OVID                                    NY-50-N-89
BAKER, JOHN S.                         SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-Q-429
BAKER, LORENZO                         SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-L-16
BAKER, LUCY A.                         SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-R-537
BAKER, LUCY A.                         SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-R-585
BALDRIDGE, ALEXANDER                   ROMULUS                                 NY-50-C-250
BALDRIDGE, ALEXANDER                   ROMULUS                                 NY-50-I-451
BALDRIDGE, HERVEY                      VARICK                                  NY-50-T-367
BALDRIDGE, JOHN                        VARICK                                  NY-50-E-67
BALDRIDGE, MICHAEL                     ROMULUS                                 NY-50-B-439
BALDRIDGE, SARAH E.                    ROMULUS                                 NY-50-U-500
BALDRIDGE, WILLIAM W.                  VARICK                                  NY-50-I-1
BALDWIN, ALPHEUS A.                    WATERLOO                                NY-50-C-465
BALDWIN, ELIZA                         FAYETTE                                 NY-50-P-541
BALDWIN, ISABELLA                      FAYETTE                                 NY-50-P-505
BALEY, SAMUEL                          ROMULUS                                 NY-50-C-513
BALL, NATHANIEL                        ROMULUS                                 NY-50-D-154
BALLIOT, NANCY A.                      FAYETTE                                 NY-50-U-60
BALSLEY, CATHERINE                     SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-V-415
BALSLEY, WILLIAM                       SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-U-272
BARBEAU, C. NELSON                     WATERLOO                                NY-50-U-88
BARBER, JAY                            JUNIUS                                  NY-50-V-55
BARCLAY, THOMAS C.                     ROMULUS                                 NY-50-P-369
BARICK, JOHN                           VARICK                                  NY-50-D-442
BARLETT, HAYNES                        ROMULUS                                 NY-50-B-175
BARNUM, CALEB                          JUNIUS                                  NY-50-H-399
BARNUM, NOAH                           OVID                                    NY-50-E-91
BARNUM, ROSALINE                       ROMULUS                                 NY-50-N-165
BARR, GENNETT                          VARICK                                  NY-50-B-171
BARRETT, JOHN M.                       FAYETTE                                 NY-50-U2-305
BARRETT, SARAH M.                      FAYETTE                                 NY-50-K-205
BARRETT, WARREN                        TYRE                                    NY-50-N-225
BARRY, HARRIET H.                      OVID                                    NY-50-L-423
BARRY, JOSEPH B.                       OVID                                    NY-50-F-133
BARRY, MARY                            OVID                                    NY-50-P-89
BARRY, SAMUEL L.                       OVID                                    NY-50-N-161
BARTEL, BARBARA                        SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-M-169
BARTER, ALPHIA H.                      OVID                                    NY-50-P-433
BARTLETT, EBENEZER S.                  ROMULUS                                 NY-50-D-540
BARTOW, DANIEL                         VARICK                                  NY-50-L-109
BASCOM, ANSEL                          SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-F-397
BASLER, ROBERT                         WATERLOO                                NY-50-U-308
BASSETT, BENNETT E.                    COVERT                                  4-509
BASSETT, LEMUEL                        COVERT                                  NY-50-K-337
BASSETTE, JARED B.                     COVERT                                  NY-50-S-405
BASSETTE, MATILDA W.                   COVERT                                  NY-50-O-361
BASSLER, BENJAMIN                      COVERT                                  NY-50-J-45
BASTER, EDWARD E.                      WATERLOO                                NY-50-K-505
BATEMAN, ISAAC                         FAYETTE                                 NY-50-A2-166
BATEMAN, JONATHAN                      ROMULUS                                 NY-50-A-59
BATSFORD, EDWIN                        WATERLOO                                NY-50-S-249
BATSFORD, ELIZABETH W.                 WATERLOO                                NY-50-S-137
BAYLEY, JAMES                          ROMULUS                                 NY-50-A2-220
BEACH, DAVID                           SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-H-441
BEACH, EMILY E.                        BRIDGEPORT, FAIRFIELD, CT               NY-50-L-433
BEACH, EZEKIEL                         SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-C-20
BEACH, EZEKIEL                         BARRINGTON, YATES, NY                   NY-50-E-19
BEACH, GABRIEL                         JUNIUS                                  NY-50-A3-15
BEACH, JENNIE E.                       ROMULUS                                 NY-50-U-476
BEACH, THOMPSON                        SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-N-105
BEADLE, ASA E.                         TYRE                                    NY-50-V-157
BEADLE, JONATHAN                       TYRE                                    NY-50-D-422
BEADLE, RHODA A.                       TYRE                                    NY-50-V-427
BEAL, ISRAEL                           JUNIUS                                  NY-50-B-336
BEAR, ELIZABETH                        FAYETTE                                 NY-50-Q-21
BEAR, JOHN                             FAYETTE                                 NY-50-A3-95
BEAR, SAMUEL                           JUNIUS                                  NY-50-P-153
BEAR, SARAH                            JUNIUS                                  NY-50-T-107
BEARD, BENJAMIN                        ROMULUS                                 NY-50-M-297
BEARY, CATHARINE                       VARICK                                  NY-50-F-481
BECKER, JOHN                           FAYETTE                                 NY-50-V-565
BECKER, NORMAN H.                      SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-U-288
BEEBE, JOSEPH L.                       SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-P-165
BEEBE, MARY T.                         SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-K-5
BEEDLES, PHEBE A.                      WATERLOO                                NY-50-U-252
BEH, JOSEPH                            SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-S-253
BELLES, MARY                           FAYETTE                                 NY-50-L-527
BELLES, URIEL                          FAYETTE                                 NY-50-H-1
BELLIS, ISAAC                          FAYETTE                                 NY-50-T-655
BELLOWS, MALISSA                       SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-Q-537
BELLOWS, MATTHIAS B.                   SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-D-270
BELLOWS, THOMAS                        JUNIUS                                  NY-50-A3-282
BEMISS, PHEBE                          OVID                                    NY-50-B-318
BEN SON, HERMAN                        WATERLOO                                NY-50-F-505
BENCH, ELAM                            SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-J-105
BENEDICT, ANDREW A.                    WATERLOO                                NY-50-J-333
BENEDICT, MARIA                        WATERLOO                                NY-50-M-47
BENEDICT, MARY S.                      OVID                                    NY-50-Q-69
BENHAM, MARTHA C.                      SENECA FALLS                            NY-50-M-517
BENNETT, ANN L.                        VARICK                                  NY-50-E-252
BENNETT, JAMES                         JUNIUS                                  NY-50-A3-343
BENNETT, LUCINDA                       COVERT                                  NY-50-V-445
BENNETT, MARTIN                        WATERLOO                                NY-50-A3-43
BENNETT, PETER                         LODI                                    NY-50-T-155
BENNETT, RICHARD                       TYRE                                    NY-50-B-287
BENNINGHOFF, FRANK                     STAMFORD, FAIRFIELD, CT                 NY-50-T2-294
BENSON, LOUISE                         TYRE                                    NY-50-V-37
BENSON, MARIA                          WATERLOO                                NY-50-D-610
BERG, ANN CATHERINE                    VARICK                                  NY-50-U2-297
BERRYMAN, THOMAS                       FAYETTE                                 NY-50-R-245
BEST, DORA L.                          OVID                                    NY-50-R-453
BEST, JACOB                            TYRE                                    NY-50-Q-581
BIGGS, MICHAEL COVERT NY-50-F-523 BIRD, MORRIS VARICK NY-50-N-69 BIRDSEY, ABEL JUNIUS NY-50-I-49 BISHOP, GEORGE LODI NY-50-B-94 BISHOP, JAMES K. TYRE NY-50-K-301 BISHOP, JOHN WATERLOO NY-50-T-267 BISHOP, LUTHER TYRE NY-50-G-121 BLAIN, JAMES ROMULUS NY-50-S-209 BLAIN, JERRY ROMULUS NY-50-K-129 BLAIN, JOHN SENECA FALLS NY-50-I-623 BLAIN, SARAH ROMULUS NY-50-J-373 BLAINE, CATHERINE H. OVID NY-50-T-255 BLAINE, JANE VARICK NY-50-O-475 BLAINE, W. FRANK COVERT NY-50-U2-193 BLAKE, HULDAH OVID NY-50-I-145 BLAKE, JOHN WATERLOO NY-50-V-385 BLAKENEY, DANIEL FAYETTE NY-50-A2-136 BLAKENEY, MARTHA FAYETTE NY-50-K-225 BLAKNEY, SALLY FAYETTE NY-50-T2-1 BLASSER, CHRISTIAN FAYETTE NY-50-A3-175 BLAUVELT, DEBORAH A. COVERT NY-50-U-224 BLAUVELT, HIRAM B. LODI NY-50-S-177 BLAUVELT, JOHN J. COVERT NY-50-R-37 BLAUVELT, JOHN COVERT NY-50-B-139 BLODGETT, HENRY C. SENECA FALLS NY-50-T-495 BLOOMER, ABRAHAM OVID NY-50-A3-320 BLOOMER, ELIJAH K. OVID NY-50-K-329 BLOOMER, JOHN L. OVID NY-50-T-355 BLOSSER, JACOB FAYETTE NY-50-F-31 BLOSSOM, JOSEPH FAYETTE NY-50-E-366 BLUE, ISAAC OVID NY-50-A3-248 BOAK, FRANCIS JUNIUS NY-50-U-360 BOAK, JOHN S. JUNIUS NY-50-U2-65 BOARDMAN, THADDEUS HECTOR NY-50-A-208 BOCKOVEN, GEORGE W. SENECA FALLS NY-50-U-428 BODELL, SUSAN JANE WATERLOO NY-50-U-4 BODINE, ANN OVID NY-50-Q-469 BODINE, CORNELIUS OVID NY-50-Q-45 BODINE, GEORGE D. W. LODI NY-50-M-521 BODINE, GERTRUDE BROKAW OVID NY-50-R-61 BODINE, ISAAC OVID NY-50-Q-273 BODINE, JOB JUNIUS NY-50-P-473 BODINE, PETER V. N. LODI NY-50-V-151 BODINE, PHYLINDA D. OVID NY-50-N-341 BODINE, THADDEUS OVID NY-50-M-273 BOGARDUS, ALVAH VARICK NY-50-U-364 BOGART, ELIZA A. COVERT NY-50-U-268 BOGART, JOHN LODI NY-50-A3-439 BOICE, PHEBE S. COVERT NY-50-V-505 BOLANDER, HENRY FAYETTE NY-50-L-132 BOLEY, ABNER ROMULUS NY-50-E-131 BOLTER, ALFRED OVID NY-50-M-529 BONARD, JOHN VARICK NY-50-V-169 BONNEL, WILLIAM WATERLOO NY-50-K-273 BONNELL, NATHANIEL WATERLOO NY-50-B-386 BONNER, ELIZABETH OVID NY-50-P-493 BONNER, GEORGE E. OVID NY-50-P-333 BONNER, GRACE K. OVID NY-50-S-477 BONNER, MARGARET OVID NY-50-R-65 BONNER, SAMUEL OVID NY-50-J-5 BOORAM, JACOB OVID NY-50-A-287 BOOROM, LOUISA COVERT NY-50-R-429 BOOROM, SARAH L. COVERT NY-50-P-477 BOOTH, ANNA H. WATERLOO NY-50-U-576 BOOTH, DANIEL M. HECTOR NY-50-A2-144 BOOTH, WILLIAM LODI NY-50-A3-425 BOOTH, WILLIAM LODI NY-50-J-369 BOSS, ANDREW LODI NY-50-A3-516 BOSS, MARY FAYETTE NY-50-N-473 BOSTWICK, MARY ANN WATERLOO NY-50-R-365 BOWDISH, GIDEON WATERLOO NY-50-A3-42 BOWERS, WILLIAM MAXON LODI NY-50-C-521 BOYD, JAMES FAYETTE NY-50-C-171 BOYER, LETITIA LODI NY-50-G-181 BOYLE, JAMES SENECA FALLS NY-50-P-101 BOYLE, JANE SENECA FALLS NY-50-G-151 BRADEN, LEWIS JUNIUS NY-50-Q-603 BRADEN, WILLIAM JUNIUS NY-50-K-245 BRADLEY, ELBERT A. SENECA FALLS NY-50-U-544 BRADLEY, OLIVER COVERT NY-50-E-186 BRADSHAW, JAMES WATERLOO NY-50-T-339 BRADY, OWEN SENECA FALLS NY-50-V-313 BRAGINGTON, JOSEPH SENECA FALLS NY-50-A3-278 BRAINARD, HARRIET TYRE NY-50-K-469 BRAMBLE, DANIEL LODI NY-50-F-571 BRAMBLE, ENOS P. LODI NY-50-C-315 BRAMBLE, MOSES LODI NY-50-A3-195 BRAMBLE, RILEY LODI NY-50-U2-145 BRANCH, SARAH L. WATERLOO NY-50-U-20 BRANCKMYRE, CHRISTIAN F. SENECA FALLS NY-50-E-402 BRANDALL, THERESA WATERLOO NY-50-M-453 BRASINGTON, SAMUEL ROMULUS NY-50-B-7 BREWER, HERMAN E. OVID NY-50-S-117 BREWER, JOHN OVID NY-50-S-473 BREWER, JOSEPH H. OVID NY-50-T-559 BRICE, RICHARD JUNIUS NY-50-F-529 BRICKLEY, HENRY FRIEND, SALINE, NE NY-50-T2-286 BRICKLEY, JACOB FAYETTE NY-50-J-49 BRIGNALL, RHODA JUNIUS NY-50-V-529 BRINCKERHOFF, ISAAC J. COVERT NY-50-B-298 BRINK, HENRY J. TYRE NY-50-B-121 BRINK, JOHN TYRE NY-50-D-89 BRINKERHOFF, LUKE J. WOLCOTT NY-50-A2-184 BRISTOL, ADALINE P. VARICK NY-50-J-217 BROADHEAD, MARGARET S. WATERLOO NY-50-U-340 BROKAW, CATHARINE COVERT NY-50-S-349 BROKAW, CATHARINE LODI NY-50-N-369 BROKAW, DAVID OVID NY-50-B-410 BROKAW, HELEN G. NEW BRUNSWICK NY-50-S-49 BROKAW, ISAAC A. OVID NY-50-E-438 BROKAW, ISAAC J. OVID NY-50-E-139 BROKAW, JOHN C. OVID NY-50-S-625 BROKAW, JOHN OVID NY-50-E-384 BROKAW, MARIA OVID NY-50-L-31 BROKAW, NANCY OVID NY-50-E-520 BROKAW, PETER V. OVID NY-50-N-405 BROKAW, RUGEN OVID NY-50-M-39 BROKAW, SARAH LODI NY-50-M-545 BROOKS, DAVID OVID NY-50-A2-276 BROOKS, ELLIS OVID NY-50-Q-121 BROOKS, JAMES ROMULUS NY-50-G-265 BROOKS, JAMES OVID NY-50-F-553 BROWN, AARON COVERT NY-50-N-129 BROWN, AARON VARICK NY-50-Q-409 BROWN, CHARLOTTE A. FAYETTE NY-50-U-204 BROWN, DEBORAH ROMULUS NY-50-Q-149 BROWN, ELIZABETH VARICK NY-50-J-337 BROWN, ELIZABETH LODI NY-50-P-441 BROWN, ISRAEL ROMULUS NY-50-B-123 BROWN, JACOB VARRICK NY-50-A3-120 BROWN, JACOB FAYETTE NY-50-O-427 BROWN, JANE WATERLOO NY-50-K-333 BROWN, JOHN ROMULUS NY-50-C-636 BROWN, JOHN R. FAYETTE NY-50-I-217 BROWN, JOHN COVERT NY-50-H-505 BROWN, LEWIS ROMULUS NY-50-A2-27 BROWN, MARY JUNIUS NY-50-N-77 BROWN, MICHAEL VARICK NY-50-C-1 BROWN, MICHAEL VARICK NY-50-B-428 BROWN, WILLIAM W. JUNIUS NY-50-I-211 BROWNELL, FRANCIS JUNIUS NY-50-N-65 BRUSH, JOHN F. WATERLOO NY-50-E-79 BRUTON, JAMES WATERLOO NY-50-J-97 BRYANT, ANDREW OVID NY-50-J-353 BRYANT, BENJAMIN ROMULUS NY-50-A2-298 BRYANT, ELIZABETH ROMULUS NY-50-A2-290 BRYANT, EVELINE OVID NY-50-I-593 BRYANT, HARRIET VARICK NY-50-N-177 BRYANT, HIRAM C. ROMULUS NY-50-S-45 BRYANT, JOHN ROMULUS NY-50-A-284 BRYANT, MOSES OVID NY-50-T2-36 BRYANT, NATHANIEL VARICK NY-50-F-559 BUCHMAN, ELIZABETH VARICK NY-50-O-385 BUCK, AMOS JUNIUS NY-50-B-108 BUCK, HIRAM WATERLOO NY-50-E-420 BUCK, JUSTUS JUNIUS NY-50-A3-17 BUCK, WILLIAM JUNIUS NY-50-K-397 BUCKLEY, DANIEL SENECA FALLS NY-50-D-362 BUCKLEY, MARIA BROWNELL JUNIUS NY-50-R-401 BUCKNAR, JOHN T. WATERLOO NY-50-N-429 BUCKNER, WILLIAM H. WATERLOO NY-50-T-65 BUDD, JERUSHA TYRE NY-50-M-165 BUDD, JOHN LODI NY-50-N-353 BUDD, NANCY LODI NY-50-P-37 BUDDY, JAMES SENECA FALLS NY-50-V-523 BUICE, JOHN VARICK NY-50-B-1 BULL, EDWIN W. SENECA FALLS NY-50-L-243 BULL, MARY S. SENECA FALLS NY-50-N-201 BUMPUS, HARRY ROMULUS NY-50-T-595 BURK, WILLIAM H. ROMULUS NY-50-U-512 BURKE, JOHN WATERLOO NY-50-T-599 BURKE, MICHAEL JUNIUS NY-50-S-537 BURLEW, JAMES OVID NY-50-N-101 BURLEW, SOPHIA OVID NY-50-P-21 BURNETT, ARCHIBALD JUNIUS NY-50-C-559 BURNETT, SPIDDY JUNIUS NY-50-K-517 BURNS, JOHN TYRE NY-50-Q-189 BURR, ELIA JANE TYRE NY-50-J-201 BURR, LOUISA LODI NY-50-M-197 BURR, SAMUEL C. COVERT NY-50-Q-265 BURROUGHS, AARON FAYETTE NY-50-B-404 BURROUGHS, CATHARINE FAYETTE NY-50-S-397 BURROUGHS, ELIZABETH C. ROMULUS NY-50-T-447 BURROUGHS, EPHRAIM FAYETTE NY-50-P-509 BURROUGHS, JACOB FAYETTE NY-50-Q-25 BURROUGHS, JONATHAN FAYETTE NY-50-B-128 BURROUGHS, MARVIN SENECA FALLS NY-50-U2-353 BURT, EMILY E. SENECA FALLS NY-50-V-619 BURT, HIRAM SENECA FALLS NY-50-N-417 BURTCH, LAURENCE D. JUNIUS NY-50-D-496 BURTLESS, CATHARINE FAYETTE NY-50-T-275 BURTLESS, JAMES FAYETTE NY-50-I-583 BURTLESS, PERMELIA M. FAYETTE NY-50-G-169 BUSH, LODOWICK VARICK NY-50-B-79 BUT, ANDREW E. COVERT NY-50-Q-93 BUTLER, SARAH SENECA FALLS NY-50-C-114 BUYS, JOHN SEE: BUICE, JOHN NY-50-B-1 BYRNE, PATRICK SENECA FALLS NY-50-N-153 Back to Top