Indiana County, Pennsylvania
Wills Records

Locate Your Ancestors
Mobile Users, for best results, turn sideways or horizontal or long-way

This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.

Skip to Main Content

| Pennsylvania Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home |

| Search This Site | Policy / Contact us |

| Wills Records Sitemap | Main Sitemap |

All Absolute Free to browse-reading Through

Good Quality copy of record? order form

| A-L | M-Z |

Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator (NTL = no township listed)
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page # | 1=1807-1850 | 2=1850-1861 | 3=1861-1872 | 4=1872-1881 | 5=1881-1883 | 6-16=?? |
Volumes at at FamilySearch

ADAIR, JAMES (DR.)           FREEPORT, ARMSTRONG, PA       PA-32-1-125
ADAIR, JOHN                  INDIANA                       PA-32-5-23
ADAIR, JONATHAN A.           CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-207
ADAIR, JOSEPH H.             NTL                           PA-32-2-189
ADAIR, NANCY                 BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-5-70
ADAIR, SUSANA                CENTER                        PA-32-1-293
ADAMS, GAURIN                CENTER                        PA-32-1-85
ADAMS, GAWN                  INDIANA                       PA-32-1-281
ADAMS, JAMES                 INDIANA                       PA-32-2-313
ADAMS, JOSEPH                WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-27
ADAMS, MARGARET              WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-268
ADAMS, MARGARET              WHITE                         PA-32-5-151
ADAMS, NANCY                 CENTER                        PA-32-1-273
ADAMS, ROBERT                BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-303
ADAMS, SAMUEL                RAYNE                         PA-32-3-516
ADAMS, SILAS                 BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-232
ADAMS, STEPHEN               BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-283
ADAMS, WILLIAM W.            NTL                           PA-32-5-599
ADAMSON, JOHN                WASHINGTON                    PA-32-4-304
ADAMSON, THOMAS              WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-4-223
ADLER, JEANNETTA             INDIANA                       PA-32-5-503
AGEY, JOHN                   WHITE                         PA-32-2-234
AIRGOD, MICHAL               NTL                           PA-32-5-416
AKE, JACOB G.                MONTGOMERY                    PA-32-5-206
ALCORN, JOHN                 BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-61
ALCORN, JOHN                 BEAVER, JEFFERSON, PA         PA-32-2-349
ALEXANDER, WILLIAM           WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-5-34
ALLEBRAND, LEWIS             NTL                           PA-32-2-216
ALLEN, MARGARET C.           HOMER CITY                    PA-32-5-33
ALLEN, MARY                  WHITE                         PA-32-4-444
ALLER, ALEXANDER             BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-70
ALLISON, ELIZABETH           NTL                           PA-32-3-460
ALLISON, JOHN                CENTRE                        PA-32-3-328
ALLISON, JOHN G.             GREEN                         PA-32-1-512
ALLISON, MATILDA H.          SALTSBURGH                    PA-32-2-163
ALLISON, ROBERT              WASHINGTON                    PA-32-5-16
ALLISON, SAMUEL ANDERSON     NTL                           PA-32-3-449
ALTEMUS, DAVID               BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-5-434
ALTEMUS, MARTHA              CENTRE                        PA-32-2-500
ALTIMUS, ADAM                MECHANICSBURG                 PA-32-3-69
ALTIMUS, MARY                NTL                           PA-32-5-135
ALTMAN, HENRY                NTL                           PA-32-3-92
ALTMAN, JACOB SR.            BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-199
ALTMAN, LOISA                BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-365
ALTMAN, PHILLIP              BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-29
ANDERSON, DAVID              NTL                           PA-32-3-249
ANDERSON, JOHN               CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-2-225
ANDERSON, JOHN               NTL                           PA-32-1-22
ANDERSON, THOMAS             GREENE                        PA-32-1-307
ANDERSON, WILLIAM SR.        ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-5-550
ANGUISH, DANIEL              GREENE                        PA-32-1-505
ANTHONY, DAVID               ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-17
ANTHONY, JACOB               NTL                           PA-32-1-19
ANTHONY, WILLIAM             ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-272
ARCHIBALD, ELIZABETH         BLACKLICK                     PA-32-3-389
ARCHIBALD, ISAAC             BLACKLICK                     PA-32-5-391
ARCHIBALD, JOHN              BLACKLICK                     PA-32-3-355
ARENTZ, PETER                BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-135
ARMSTRONG, ALEXANDER         ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-270
ARMSTRONG, ALEXANDER H.      PINE FLAT                     PA-32-4-263
ARMSTRONG, ELENA             ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-3-204
ARMSTRONG, ELIZABETH         ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-241
ARMSTRONG, JAMES             ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-238
ARMSTRONG, JOHN              MONTGOEMRY                    PA-32-2-333
ARMSTRONG, MARTHA            ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-4-557
ARMSTRONG, MARY              ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-4-488
ARMSTRONG, NANCY             ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-282
ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM           YOUNG                         PA-32-1-258
ARTHURS, TEMPERANCE          WHITE                         PA-32-4-120
ARTHURS, WILLIAM             GREEN                         PA-32-4-530
ASKEW, JANE                  PINE                          PA-32-4-439
ASKIN, JOSEPH                GREEN                         PA-32-1-284
ASKIN, JOSEPH                CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-5-39
ASKINS, THOMAS               CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-35
ATCHISON, GEORGE             CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-404
ATKIN, ELIZA                 INDIANA                       PA-32-4-317
ATKINS, THOMAS JR.           GREEN                         PA-32-2-76
ATKINSON, ANTHONY            JACKSONVILLE                  PA-32-3-365
AUCKERMAN, MARGARET          CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-5-327
AULD, JOSIAS                 NTL                           PA-32-1-462
AYERS, JONATHAN              MAHONING                      PA-32-1-166
AYERS, REBECCA               EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-4-360
AYRES, JOHN                  MONTGOMERY                    PA-32-2-388
AYRES, SYLVANUS              MAHONING                      PA-32-1-506
BAIRD, JANE C.               BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-5-430
BAKER, HENRY                 HOMER CITY                    PA-32-5-524
BAKER, JOHN                  CENTRE                        PA-32-2-176
BALER, GEORGE                GREEN                         PA-32-5-181
BANKS, CHARLOTTE C.          INDIANA                       PA-32-5-446
BANKS, WILLIAM               INDIANA                       PA-32-3-573
BANNON, JANE                 BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-5-309
BAR, ROBERT                  INDIANA                       PA-32-5-188
BARCLAY, ALEXANDER           CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-83
BARCLAY, JOHN A.             CENTRE                        PA-32-5-520
BARINGER, MARY               CHERRYTREE                    PA-32-4-430
BARKLEY, JAMES               CENTER                        PA-32-3-153
BARKLEY, JOHN                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-4-590
BARKLEY, LOWRY               CENTER                        PA-32-3-110
BARNET, LUKE                 GREEN                         PA-32-1-503
BARR, ALEXANDER              WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-4-561
BARR, CHARLES                ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-4-386
BARR, JAMES M.               CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-5-281
BARR, JOHN                   ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-3-534
BARR, SAMUEL                 GREEN                         PA-32-1-573
BARR, THOMAS SR.             CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-2-436
BARRETT, BENJAMIN            WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-582
BARTHOLEMY, HARTMAN          NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-5-339
BASH, JACOB                  GREEN                         PA-32-5-514
BATES, DANIEL                DURHAM, MIDDLESEX, CT         PA-32-2-21
BAUN, HENRY                  CANOE                         PA-32-4-543
BAURES, HENRY                BURRELL                       PA-32-5-386
BAYLOR, J. C.                WHITE                         PA-32-4-342
BEARD, JOHN                  WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-158
BECK, ISAAC                  WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-397
BECK, WILLIAM                INDIANA                       PA-32-4-388
BECK WILLIAM                 CENTER                        PA-32-1-72
BELL, COLUMBUS               BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-195
BELL, JOHN                   YOUNG                         PA-32-3-483
BELL, JOHN                   WASHINGTON                    PA-32-4-582
BELL, THOMAS                 NTL                           PA-32-1-547
BELL, WALTER                 WHITE                         PA-32-1-525
BELL, WILLIAM                WASHINGTON                    PA-32-4-166
BENNETT, JOHN                PINE                          PA-32-1-600
BENNETT, SAMUEL              BLACKLICK                     PA-32-5-136
BERINGER, JOHN SR.           GREEN                         PA-32-3-371
BERRYHILL, SAMUEL G.         SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-2-282
BICKER, JACOB                BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-220
BIRBMAN, RICHARD M.          WEST                          PA-32-5-2
BIRCHAMYER, JOHN             NTL                           PA-32-5-11
BLACK, ALEXANDER             WASHINGTON                    PA-32-2-11
BLACK, JOSEPH F.             WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-416
BLACK, MARTIN                BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-402
BLACK, PORTER                CANOE                         PA-32-4-435
BLACK, WILLIAM               NTL                           PA-32-4-150
BLACKLEY, MARGRET            YOUNG                         PA-32-1-568
BLAIR, ELIZABETH S.          INDIANA                       PA-32-5-396
BLAKENEY, FERGUS             NTL                           PA-32-1-141
BLAKLY, HUGH                 YOUNG                         PA-32-4-463
BLUE, JOHN                   RAYNE                         PA-32-3-281
BLYSTONE, SUSAN              YOUNG                         PA-32-4-449
BOALS, THOMAS                BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-1-338
BOGLE, JAMES                 NTL                           PA-32-1-144
BONER, DAVID                 BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-1-595
BONER, HANNAH                BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-554
BOOKS, SAMUEL                CHERRY TREE                   PA-32-3-596
BORELAND, JOHN C.            WHITE                         PA-32-4-589
BORING, GABRIEL              PINE                          PA-32-5-508
BORLAND, ARCHIBALD           RAYNE                         PA-32-3-307
BORLAND, WILLIAM SR.         WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-109
BOSSART, JOHN                BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-46
BOTHEL, DAVID                WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-103
BOTHEL, ELIZABETH            WASHINGTON                    PA-32-4-203
BOTHEL, JANE                 WASHINGTON                    PA-32-4-292
BOTHEL, JOHN                 ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-528
BOUCHER, HENRY               WHITE                         PA-32-3-251
BOUCHER, JACOB               TAYLORSVILLE                  PA-32-2-514
BOUCHER, MARGARET            RAYNE                         PA-32-3-4
BOULER, JOHN                 WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-66
BOWERS, GEORGE               GREEN                         PA-32-1-464
BOWERS, PETER                BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-2-453
BOYER, MARY JANE             NTL                           PA-32-4-269
BOYLE, MARY S.               INDIANA                       PA-32-4-71
BOYLE, ROBERT                NTL                           PA-32-1-236
BRACKEN, JOHN                BUFFINGTON                    PA-32-4-25
BRACKEN, SEDENA              BUFFINGTON                    PA-32-4-504
BRACKEN, WILLIAM             EAST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-4-594
BRACKIN, WILLIAM             NTL                           PA-32-1-98
BRADEN, HENRY B.             BUFFINGTON                    PA-32-5-130
BRADENBACH, GEORGE           CANOE                         PA-32-3-529
BRADY, ISRAEL O.             NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-5-536
BRADY, JAEMS                 MAHONING                      PA-32-1-50
BRADY, JAMES Y.              SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-129
BRADY, JOSEPH                RAYNE                         PA-32-2-524
BRADY, JOSEPH                MARION                        PA-32-5-505
BRANDON, SAMUEL              WASHINGTON                    PA-32-3-221
BRANDON, THOMAS J.           CENTER                        PA-32-4-61
BRATTON, WILLIAM             WHITE                         PA-32-5-460
BRAUCHLER, DAVID             CANOE                         PA-32-5-137
BRAUGHLER, SOLOMON           CANOE                         PA-32-3-510
BRAUGHTER, MARY              NTL                           PA-32-4-238
BRAUHLER, ADAM               MONTGOMERY                    PA-32-1-295
BREWER, PETER                EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-2-149
BRICKER, JOHN                BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-134
BRICKER, PHILIP              SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-236
BRICKLEY, JOHN               MARION                        PA-32-4-52
BRIDER, TOBIAS               BLACKLICK                     PA-32-5-217
BRIGS, SAMUEL                SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-3-287
BRINKMAN, HENRIETTA          WEST INDIANA                  PA-32-4-363
BROOKS, SAMUEL               MAHONING                      PA-32-1-333
BROWN, ANDREW                EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-405
BROWN, ARTHUR                INDIANA                       PA-32-2-448
BROWN, CATHARINE             YOUNG                         PA-32-4-419
BROWN, DANIEL                CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-466
BROWN, DAVID                 NTL                           PA-32-2-138
BROWN, ELIZABETH             NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-3-157
BROWN, GEORGE                CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-205
BROWN, JACOB                 PINE                          PA-32-3-164
BROWN, JEREMIAH              MAHONING                      PA-32-1-143
BROWN, JOHN R.               EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-4-146
BROWN, JOHN W.               BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-115
BROWN, JOHN W.               MARION                        PA-32-5-571
BROWN, THOMAS                YOUNG                         PA-32-3-199
BROWN, THOMAS                BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-564
BROWN, WILLIAM               BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-524
BROWNSTON, JAMES             NTL                           PA-32-1-210
BRUCE, MARY PARKS            NTL                           PA-32-4-329
BRUCE, WILLIAM               JACKSON                       PA-32-3-210
BRUNER, SUSANNAH             BANKS                         PA-32-4-44
BRYAN, JOHN M.               WHITE                         PA-32-2-488
BRYAN, NATHANIEL             BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-26
BUCHANAN, JOHN               WASHINGTON                    PA-32-4-96
BUCHANAN, JOHN               WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-474
BUCHANON, J. G.              NTL                           PA-32-5-559
BURK, ELIZABETH              WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-5-178
BURKE, EDMUND                STRONGSTOWN                   PA-32-1-531
BURLEY, WILLIAM              WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-166
BURNS, ELIZABETH             NTL                           PA-32-3-250
BURNS, MARGARET              CENTRE                        PA-32-2-392
BURNS, THOMAS                YOUNG                         PA-32-4-22
BURNS, THOMAS                CENTER                        PA-32-1-186
BYER, DAVID                  WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-482
BYERS, CATHARINE             NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-5-169
CALDWELL, JAMES G.           INDIANA                       PA-32-5-411
CALHOON, WILLIAM             ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-177
CALHOUN, DAVID               CENTRE                        PA-32-1-420
CALHOUN, SAMUEL              ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-5-213
CAMERON, MARTHA              BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-5-187
CAMPBELL, ANDREW             BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-2-520
CAMPBELL, CHARLES            BURRELL                       PA-32-4-513
CAMPBELL, CHARLES            BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-129
CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER        NTL                           PA-32-4-613
CAMPBELL, CORNELIUS          ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-351
CAMPBELL, ESTHER             NTL                           PA-32-5-41
CAMPBELL, JAMES              ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-379
CAMPBELL, JOHN               BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-410
CAMPBELL, JOHN R.            INDIANA                       PA-32-5-346
CAMPBELL, JOSEPH             CENTRE                        PA-32-4-565
CAMPBELL, MARGARET           ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-5-455
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL            BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-176
CAMPBELL, SAMUEL             ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-4-43
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM            WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-3-436
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM            MARION                        PA-32-3-556
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM SR.        BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-117
CANNON, MARY                 WHITE                         PA-32-4-283
CARELL, PATRICK              GREEN                         PA-32-1-481
CAREY, THOMAS                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-61
CARNAHAN, HEZEKIAH           SALTSBURG                     PA-32-5-222
CARNAHAN, ISRAEL             HARRISON, ALLEGHENY, PA       PA-32-3-213
CARNEY, CRAIG                WEST INDIANA                  PA-32-4-58
CARNEY, JOHN                 YOUNG                         PA-32-3-294
CAROTHERS, SOPHIA H.         EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-182
CARPENTER, EPHRAIM           INDIANA                       PA-32-2-496
CARR, JOHN                   NTL                           PA-32-3-313
CARRY, JOHN                  MONTGOMERY                    PA-32-1-324
CARSON, O. P.                SALTSBURG                     PA-32-4-567
CARTER, JAMES P.             INDIANA                       PA-32-4-201
CASSATT, SAMUEL              BUFFINGTON                    PA-32-5-219
CHAMBERS, ELISHA             WASHINGTON                    PA-32-2-10
CHAMBERS, MOSES              ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-14
CHAMBERS, SOLOMON            NTL                           PA-32-1-7
CHAMBERS, SOLOMON            NTL                           PA-32-1-17
CHAPMAN, SALVINA             BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-5-48
CLARK, ANDREW                WHITE                         PA-32-3-395
CLARK, ANN ELIZA             NTL                           PA-32-3-552
CLARK, SAMUEL                NTL                           PA-32-5-8
CLARK, THOMAS                PINE                          PA-32-2-208
CLARKE, GEORGE               NTL                           PA-32-1-125
CLARKE, RUTH                 NTL                           PA-32-1-170
CLARKE, WILLIAM              EAST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-4-13
CLARKE, WILLIAM              WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-164
CLAUSON, BENJAMIN            BLACKLICK                     PA-32-3-198
CLAUSON, DANIEL              BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-186
CLAUSON, RICHARD             BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-395
CLAUSON, RICHARD S.          BLACKLICK                     PA-32-3-52
CLAWSON, JOHN                CENTRE                        PA-32-5-161
CLAWSON, JOSIAH              BLACKLICK                     PA-32-4-515
CLAWSON, RICHARD C.          GREEN                         PA-32-4-272
CLAWSON, RICHARD R.          BLACKLICK                     PA-32-5-579
CLEMENT, MARGARET ANN        NTL                           PA-32-5-138
CLINGENBERGER, JACOB         WHITE                         PA-32-5-258
CLYDE, JOHN                  MAHONING                      PA-32-1-389
COAD, JAMES                  BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-2-552
COCHRAIN, ROBERT             NTL                           PA-32-3-408
COCHRAN, ALEXANDER           GRANT                         PA-32-5-605
COCHRAN, JAMES               NTL                           PA-32-4-427
COCHRAN, SAMUEL              WASHINGTON                    PA-32-4-119
COE, PARSONS                 DURHAM, MIDDLESEX, CT         PA-32-5-252
COFFMAN, CHRISTIAN           WASHINGTON                    PA-32-3-241
COLDWELL, JAMES              BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-14
COLEMAN, ELIJAH              WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-2-497
COLEMAN, JAMES SR.           YOUNG                         PA-32-2-338
COLEMAN, JOHN                GREEN                         PA-32-1-155
COLEMAN, JOHN                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-3-255
COLEMAN, JOHN                SMICKSBURG                    PA-32-1-538
COLEMAN, NICHOLAS            CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-60
COLEMAN, ROBERT              YOUNG                         PA-32-3-144
COLEMAN, WILLIAM             CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-2-39
COLGEN, HUGH                 EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-2-159
COLHETT, JOHN                SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-3-464
COLKETT, ROBERT              SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-2-493
COLMER, WILLIAM              BANKS                         PA-32-4-253
COLTEBAUGH, GEORGE           CREEKSIDE                     PA-32-5-548
COMPTON, ANGELINA            BLACKLICK                     PA-32-5-189
COMPTON, JOHN                BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-62
CONNER, WILLIAM              BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-3-99
CONRAD, HENRY                RAYNE                         PA-32-3-305
CONRAD, SAMUEL               PINE                          PA-32-3-293
COOK, MARIAM                 GREEN                         PA-32-3-371
COOK, WILLIAM                GREEN                         PA-32-3-475
COST, FRANCIS                INDIANA                       PA-32-5-584
COULTER, JAMES               NTL                           PA-32-3-65
COULTER, ROBERT              INDIANA                       PA-32-3-187
COULTER, SAMUEL              NTL                           PA-32-1-71
COULTER, WILLIAM             INDIANA                       PA-32-2-73
COUP, PHILIP                 BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-1-412
COY, MICHAEL                 PINE                          PA-32-5-250
COY, PETER                   NTL                           PA-32-5-454
CRAIG, AGNESS                EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-276
CRAIG, HUGH                  ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-4-330
CRAIG, JACOB                 WHITE                         PA-32-2-475
CRAIG, JACOB                 BUFFINGTON                    PA-32-4-375
CRAIG, JOHN                  RAYNE                         PA-32-1-544
CRAIG, MARY                  ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-277
CRAIG, ROBERT                MAHONING                      PA-32-1-214
CRAIGE, WILLIAM              NTL                           PA-32-1-334
CRAMER, DANIEL               BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-4-422
CRAVIN, REBECCA              NTL                           PA-32-4-264
CRAWFORD, ALICE              CENTREVILLE                   PA-32-5-61
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM            CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-36
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM SR.        INDIANA                       PA-32-1-364
CREERY, ROBERT M.            CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-552
CREMER, JOHN                 WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-198
CREPS, SAMUEL                NTL                           PA-32-2-492
CRIBBS, CATHARINE            BLACKLICK                     PA-32-3-381
CRIBBS, JOSEPH               WASHINGTON                    PA-32-5-153
CRISMAN, FREDRICK            BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-375
CRISSMAN, ENOCH              MAHONING                      PA-32-1-411
CRISSMAN, HEZEKIAH           NTL                           PA-32-4-284
CRISSMAN, NANCY              NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-2-249
CRISWELL, JOHN               BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-1-501
CRISWELL, ROBERT             PINE                          PA-32-3-169
CROASMAN, NATHAN             GREEN                         PA-32-4-239
CROASMUN, ASA                NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-3-131
CROOKS, ISABELLA             WASHINGTON                    PA-32-3-401
CROOKSHANK, RACHEL           CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-5-125
CROOKSHANKS, JOHN            CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-2-566
CROSS, JOHN                  CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-2-93
CROTZER, PETER               MAHONING                      PA-32-1-460
CROYLE, GEORGE               SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-3-392
CULBERTSON, JANE             NTL                           PA-32-1-471
CULBERTSON, MOSES            STEUBENVILLE                  PA-32-1-465
CUMMINS, ALEXANDER           BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-103
CUMMINS, JANETT              CENTER                        PA-32-1-163
CUMMINS, JOHN                NTL                           PA-32-1-111
CUMMINS, JOHN                WASHINGTON                    PA-32-5-620
CUMMINS, WILLIAM             WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-96
CUMPTON, REUBEN              BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-303
CUNINGHAM, JAMES             NTL                           PA-32-3-91
CUNINGHAM, JOHN              BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-3-205
CUNNING, WILLIAM L.          YOUNG                         PA-32-4-134
CUNNINGHAM, DAVID            CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-146
CUNNINGHAM, GEORGE           NTL                           PA-32-1-59
CUNNINGHAM, HUGH             NTL                           PA-32-3-8
CUNNINGHAM, JANE             NTL                           PA-32-1-78
CUNNINGHAM, JOHN             ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-513
CUNNINGHAM, JOHN H.          WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-597
CUNNINGHAM, MARY P.          WHITE                         PA-32-4-151
CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT           YOUNG                         PA-32-1-340
CUNNINGHAM, SAMUEL           BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-3-586
CUNNINGHAM, WILLIAM          BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-553
CUTS, SAMUEL                 WHITE                         PA-32-5-103
CUTTS, JOHN                  NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-1-560
DAUGHERTY, HUGH              WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-67
DAVID BLACK                  CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-2-192
DAVIS, ABRAHAM               SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-3-456
DAVIS, ABRAHAM M.            WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-4-31
DAVIS, CATHARINE             GREEN                         PA-32-1-159
DAVIS, DAVID                 BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-218
DAVIS, ELIZABETH             BLAIRVILLE                    PA-32-2-16
DAVIS, JANE                  CENTRE                        PA-32-4-277
DAVIS, JOHN                  WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-82
DAVIS, JOSHUA                MAHONING                      PA-32-1-323
DAVIS, JOSHUA                MAHONING                      PA-32-1-300
DAVIS, MAGDALENE             INDIANA                       PA-32-4-329
DAVIS, NANCY                 BLACKLICK                     PA-32-3-57
DAVIS, NANCY                 BUFFINGTON                    PA-32-4-600
DAVIS, ROBERT                WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-27
DAVIS, SARAH                 CENTER                        PA-32-5-90
DAVIS, SIMON                 GREEN                         PA-32-1-156
DAVIS, STEWART               BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-516
DAVIS, SYLUS                 NTL                           PA-32-3-122
DAVIS, WILLIAM               BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-378
DAVIS, WILLIAM J.            SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-101
DEARMINE, WILLIAM            PINE                          PA-32-5-383
DEARMY, HENRY                NTL                           PA-32-2-360
DEARMY, MARY ANN             CENTRE                        PA-32-5-220
DEARNY, SARAH                BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-2-182
DECKER, JOHN                 CENTRE                        PA-32-2-472
DELANCY, DAVID F.            PLUMVILLE                     PA-32-3-506
DELANCY, JACOB F.            SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-3-195
DEMSEY, MARY                 NTL                           PA-32-1-38
DETAR, PHILIP                SHELOCTA                      PA-32-4-178
DETRICK, CATHARINE           BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-571
DETRICK, JOHN                BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-201
DEVANNEY, AARON              CENTRE                        PA-32-4-155
DEVENNY, ANDREW              BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-40
DEVERS, JOHN                 BANK                          PA-32-3-467
DEVINEY, WILLIAM             BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-5
DEVLIN, RICHARD              ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-3-412
DEYARMINE, JOHN              INDIANA                       PA-32-5-595
DIAS, ALEXANDER              CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-5-335
DIAS, MARY                   BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-4-542
DIAS, THOMAS                 BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-5-22
DICK, JAMES                  ARMAGH                        PA-32-5-440
DICK, JOHN                   WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-204
DICK, JOHN                   GREEN                         PA-32-1-371
DICK, THOMAS                 WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-3-273
DICKEY, JOHN                 CENTER                        PA-32-1-499
DICKEY, WILLIAM              SALTSBURGH                    PA-32-1-366
DICKIE, WILLIAM H.           WHITE                         PA-32-3-322
DICKSON, ANDREW              WHITE                         PA-32-4-50
DICKSON, JAMES               BLACKLICK                     PA-32-3-331
DICKSON, JOHN G.             WASHINGTON                    PA-32-3-147
DICKSON, SAMUEL              NTL                           PA-32-1-27
DIEL, JOHN                   WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-5-50
DIEL, ROBERT                 WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-5-209
DILL, MATHEW                 BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-1-479
DIVINNEY, JOHN               BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-3-447
DIXON, ESTHER                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-3-360
DIXON, JANE                  NTL                           PA-32-4-23
DIXON, JOSEPH                BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-139
DIXON, MARY                  NTL                           PA-32-2-499
DOAK, HARRIET W.             NTL                           PA-32-2-485
DOAK, WILLIAM R.             BUFFINGTON                    PA-32-3-531
DOAKS, JOHN                  BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-286
DODSON, RICHARD              MAHONING                      PA-32-1-340
DOMB, PHILLIP                NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-5-295
DONAHEY, ROBERT              RAYNE                         PA-32-3-252
DONAHEY, SUSAN               RAYNE                         PA-32-5-231
DONALDSON, M. S.             ELDERS RIDGE                  PA-32-4-539
DONALY, JOHN                 NTL                           PA-32-1-7
DORAN, WALTER                BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-5-517
DORRAHEY, JAMES              BURRELL                       PA-32-5-166
DOTY, GEORGE                 GRANT                         PA-32-4-470
DOTY, GILLIS                 BLACKLICK                     PA-32-3-546
DOTY, JONATHAN               BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-209
DOTY, ZEBULON                BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-316
DOUGHERTY, JOHN              ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-421
DOUGLASS, BARNABAS           GREEN                         PA-32-4-291
DOUGLASS, WILLIAM            GREEN                         PA-32-5-590
DOUGLASS, WOODROE            INDIANA                       PA-32-1-589
DOUTHET, MARTHA              YOUNG                         PA-32-2-90
DOUTHET, NATHAN              ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-111
DOWNEY, ALEXANDER P.         JACKSONVILLE                  PA-32-5-76
DOWNEY, JAMES                BUFFINGTON                    PA-32-5-307
DOWNEY, JAMES SR.            PINE                          PA-32-4-524
DOYLE, MICHAEL               STRONGSTOWN                   PA-32-4-119
DRENNING, WILLIAM SR.        CENTER                        PA-32-3-473
DUFFIELD, SAMUEL DR.         BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-172
DUNCAN, ELIZABETH            CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-4-88
DUNCAN, JOHN                 BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-1-569
DUNCAN, THOMAS               MARION                        PA-32-3-378
DUNCAN, WILLIAM              BUFFINGTON                    PA-32-4-92
DUNCAN, WILLIAM D.           WHITE                         PA-32-2-251
DUNKIN, LUCINDA              NTL                           PA-32-3-353
DUNKLE, JOHN                 GREEN                         PA-32-3-304
DUNLAP, ROBERT               CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-2-187
DUNN, JAMES                  NTL                           PA-32-1-150
DUNN, MARTHA SALISSA         WEST INDIANA                  PA-32-5-433
DUNWOODY, ROBERT             GREEN                         PA-32-1-360
DWIN, JOSEPH                 WASHINGTON                    PA-32-4-133
EARHART, ANTHONY             CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-175
EARHART, ANTHONY             BURRELL                       PA-32-4-214
EARHART, DAVID               , SCOTT, IA                   PA-32-1-519
EARHART, ELIZABETH           CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-299
EARHART, HENERY              CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-2-337
EARHART, HENRY               EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-353
EARHART, MARY ANN            SALTSBURG                     PA-32-5-480
EARHART, WILLIAM             BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-3-357
EARL, WILLIAM                NTL                           PA-32-5-240
EBERHART, JOHN               BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-2-479
EBERWINE, JACOB              RAYNE                         PA-32-4-78
EDWARDS, OWEN                RAYNE                         PA-32-4-74
EDWARDS, WILLIAM             PLUMSVILLE                    PA-32-4-225
ELBEL, MARIA SUFFRA          BANKS                         PA-32-5-83
ELDER, ANN                   CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-114
ELDER, HARRIET E. J.         BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-164
ELDER, ISABELLA              LIVERMORE                     PA-32-5-47
ELDER, JAMES                 YOUNG                         PA-32-4-381
ELDER, JAMES                 NTL                           PA-32-1-29
ELDER, JANE                  YOUNG                         PA-32-2-342
ELDER, MARY                  YOUNG                         PA-32-2-367
ELDER, MARY                  CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-97
ELDER, REBECCA               CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-2-428
ELDUX, JOHN                  NTL                           PA-32-2-526
ELLIOT, THOMAS               EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-108
ELLIOTT, ALEXANDER           ARMAGH                        PA-32-3-444
ELLIOTT, JOHN SR.            MAHONING                      PA-32-1-235
ELLIS, EVAN                  INDIANA                       PA-32-4-358
ELLIS, JOHN SR.              CENTER                        PA-32-5-612
ELRICK, FREDRICK             CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-3-384
ELWOOD, JAMES                GREEN                         PA-32-3-463
ELWOOD, JOHN                 CLARKSBURG                    PA-32-5-573
ELWOOD, WILLIAM SR.          CANOE                         PA-32-2-363
EMERSON, EDWARD P.           BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-2-561
EMPFIELD, GEORGE             CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-3-248
EMPFIELD, ISAAC              CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-30
EVANS, ESTHER                BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-277
EVANS, JOHN                  BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-4-127
EVANS, WILLIAM               BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-2-345
EWING, ALEXANDER             NTL                           PA-32-1-295
EWING, ELIZABETH             CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-5-106
EWING, JAMES                 NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-2-44
EWING, JOHN                  YOUNG                         PA-32-1-310
EWING, MARTHA                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-2-181
EWING, MARTHA                LEWISVILLE                    PA-32-5-413
EWING, MARY J.               BROWNTOWN                     PA-32-4-471
EWING, ROBERT                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-255
FAIR, JOHN                   BURRELL                       PA-32-3-302
FAIR, PETER                  BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-71
FAIR, SAMUEL                 WHITE                         PA-32-4-32
FAITH, ELIZABETH             PAYNE                         PA-32-5-512
FALOON, JAMES                EAST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-4-251
FARRAN, ANDREW               ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-417
FARREN, JAMES                ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-449
FATH, JOHN                   WHITE                         PA-32-5-401
FEAK, ALEXANDER              BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-197
FEE, ANDREW                  WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-146
FEE, THOMAS                  BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-4-33
FENTON, MARY JANE            INDIANA                       PA-32-3-227
FERGUSON, DANIEL             BARRELL                       PA-32-2-331
FERGUSON, DAVID              BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-535
FERGUSON, ELLIOTT            NTL                           PA-32-2-109
FERGUSON, JAMES              BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-435
FERGUSON, JAMES              BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-28
FERGUSON, JENNET             NTL                           PA-32-1-35
FERGUSON, MARGARET           BLACKLICK                     PA-32-3-552
FERGUSON, MARGARET           BLACKLICK                     PA-32-3-1
FERGUSON, MARY ANN           BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-572
FERGUSON, SAMUEL             CENTER                        PA-32-1-352
FETTERHOFF, MARGARET         NTL                           PA-32-4-331
FETTERMAN, MICHAEL           BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-1-528
FIGENSTAUFFER, JOHN          NTL                           PA-32-1-57
FINDLEY, ABEL                WHITE                         PA-32-4-116
FINDLEY, JOHN                BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-334
FINDLEY, MARGARET            WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-63
FINDLEY, WILLIAM M.          BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-282
FINDLEY,D AVID               BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-309
FINDLY, NANCY A.             BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-396
FINK, JOHN                   PINE                          PA-32-2-88
FLECK, DAVID                 WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-513
FLEMING, ANN                 WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-3-545
FLEMING, BARTHOLOMEW         NTL                           PA-32-3-261
FLEMING, DAVID               CENTER                        PA-32-3-550
FLEMING, FRANCIS J.          GREEN                         PA-32-4-110
FLEMING, JAMES               WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-3-80
FLEMING, JAMES               CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-358
FLEMING, MARGARET            GREEN                         PA-32-2-51
FLEMING, SAMUEL              WASINGTON                     PA-32-2-502
FLEMING, WILLIAM             NTL                           PA-32-1-69
FLICKER, MAGGIE              CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-598
FLICKINGER, ABRAM            CENTRE                        PA-32-5-489
FOLEY, MICHAEL               PINE                          PA-32-5-407
FOWLER, WILLIAM              CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-459
FOX, HENRY                   EAST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-3-430
FRAUS, THOMAS                WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-2-330
FREE, LEWIS E.               WEST INDIANA                  PA-32-4-345
FRENCH, JANE                 NTL                           PA-32-1-57
FRENCH, JONATHAN             INDIANA                       PA-32-1-34
FRENCH, MARY                 ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-15
FRIEDLY, JACOB               MONTGOMERY                    PA-32-5-163
FRY, JACOB                   EAST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-4-140
FRY, PETER                   NTL                           PA-32-1-161
FRYE, JOHN                   MECHANICSBURG                 PA-32-4-296
FULLEM, MAGDALENE            ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-152
FULLER, WILLIAM              BANKS                         PA-32-3-501
FULTON, MOSES                BLACKLICK                     PA-32-4-481
FULTON, SILAS                YOUNG                         PA-32-5-381
GAILEY, JAMES                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-218
GAILY, ANDREW SR.            CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-3-393
GALLAHER, JOHN               CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-3-429
GAMBLE, GEORGE W.            WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-4-564
GAMBLE, J. B.                WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-5-35
GAMBLE, JACOB                WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-5-409
GAMBLE, MARY                 WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-5-21
GARDNER, JOHN                NTL                           PA-32-1-291
GARLEY, SAMUEL               CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-3-446
GARMAN, JOHN                 WHITE                         PA-32-4-89
GARN, JOHN                   GREEN                         PA-32-4-278
GARRIS, SOPHIA               CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-4-220
GASTON, FREDERICK            CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-351
GEER, REGER                  BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-421
GEMMILL, WILLIAM             BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-2-381
GEORGE, JOHN                 BLACKLICK                     PA-32-5-388
GEORGE, JOHN C.              INDIANA                       PA-32-1-396
GEORGE, MARY                 CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-5-205
GEORGE, SUSAN                ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-2-257
GEORGE, WILLIAM              NTL                           PA-32-2-389
GETTY, ANDREW                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-107
GETTY, JAMES                 NTL                           PA-32-1-214
GETTY, JOHN                  WHITE                         PA-32-4-554
GETTY, JOHN                  CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-149
GIBSON, ANDREW               CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-2-286
GIBSON, ANN                  CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-438
GIBSON, ELIZABETH P.         GREEN                         PA-32-5-224
GIBSON, HUGH                 BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-423
GIBSON, JAMES                INDIANA                       PA-32-4-76
GIBSON, JOHN                 BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-39
GIBSON, JOHN W.              BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-8
GIBSON, JONATHAN W.          CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-502
GIBSON, MARGARET             BLACKLICK                     PA-32-5-425
GIBSON, NANCY                YOUNG                         PA-32-1-213
GIBSON, SAMUEL               CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-2-343
GIBSON, WILLIAM              GREEN                         PA-32-2-12
GILBERT, JOSEPH              CENER                         PA-32-4-95
GILLASPIE, ELIZABETH         SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-2-191
GILMON, SAMUEL               YOUNG                         PA-32-4-131
GILMOUR, JOHN                YOUNG                         PA-32-2-233
GILPIN, JOSEPH               , CECIL, MD                   PA-32-1-205
GILPIN, JOSEPH               , CECIL, MD                   PA-32-1-208
GITHONSEN, MARY              RAYNE                         PA-32-4-617
GLASS, CHRISTOPHER           PINE                          PA-32-2-548
GLASS, JANE                  BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-7
GLENN, CATHARINE             GREEN                         PA-32-3-468
GLENN, JOSEPH SR.            GREEN                         PA-32-3-335
GOMPERS, FRANCIS             INDIANA                       PA-32-2-376
GONTZ, JOSEPH                WASHINGTON                    PA-32-3-170
GORDON, JAMES                BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-230
GORDON, JAMES                BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-18
GOSS, GEORGE                 NTL                           PA-32-3-343
GOURLEY, JAMES               WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-333
GRAFF, JOHN                  BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-5-478
GRAHAM, ALLAN                WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-232
GRAHAM, JANE                 WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-257
GRAHAM, JOHN                 BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-1-223
GRAHAM, JOHN                 WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-184
GRAHAM, JOSEPH               WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-180
GRAHAM, MARGARET A.          CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-3-469
GRAHAM, SAMUEL               PINE                          PA-32-2-518
GRAHAM, WILLIAM              PINE                          PA-32-2-156
GRANT, JOHN                  BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-120
GRAY, JOHN                   CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-309
GRAY, THOMAS                 CANOE                         PA-32-5-237
GREEN, ISAAC                 BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-467
GREIR, MARK                  BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-261
GRIER, ADORA                 BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-511
GRIFFITH, ABNER              EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-572
GRIFFITH, DANIEL             CANOE                         PA-32-5-297
GRIFFITH, EVAN               NTL                           PA-32-1-399
GRIFFITH, ISAAC              NTL                           PA-32-2-310
GRIFFITH, JESSE              CENTER                        PA-32-1-160
GRIFFITH, SARAH              WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-285
GRIFFITH, THOMAS             WHITE                         PA-32-3-338
GRIMBLING, ADAM              BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-2-1
GROFF, SAMUEL                RAYNE                         PA-32-4-424
GROFT, FREDRICK              NTL                           PA-32-3-54
GROW, JACOB                  PINE                          PA-32-2-256
GRUMBLING, JACOB             BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-269
GRUMBLING, MARY              NTL                           PA-32-2-226
HADDEN, JAMES                CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-168
HADDEN, WILLIAM              CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-255
HALL, GEORGE A.              WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-4-302
HALL, WILLIAM                WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-2-168
HAMILTON, ALEXANDER          COVODE                        PA-32-3-438
HAMILTON, HUGH               NTL                           PA-32-4-288
HAMILTON, HUGH H.            SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-327
HAMILTON, JANE               NTL                           PA-32-1-194
HAMILTON, JANE               CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-2-490
HAMILTON, JOHN               BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-66
HAMILTON, ROBERT A.          WHITE                         PA-32-2-516
HAMILTON, ROBERT SR.         MAHONING                      PA-32-1-140
HAMPBELL, JACOB              MARCHAND                      PA-32-4-374
HANNA, EZEKIEL               NTL                           PA-32-1-32
HANNAH, JAMES SR.            NTL                           PA-32-4-447
HANNAH, WILLIAM              BLACKLICK                     PA-32-5-493
HARBISON, JOSEPH             YOUNG                         PA-32-3-368
HARBISON, ROBERT             YOUNG                         PA-32-2-250
HARKINS, HENRY               NTL                           PA-32-5-207
HARMON, ANDREW               NTL                           PA-32-5-445
HAROLD, CHRISTOPHER          NTL                           PA-32-1-127
HARRISON, JAMES              WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-291
HARROLD, JACOB               CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-3-520
HARROLD, JANE                CENTER                        PA-32-4-212
HARROLD, JOHN                BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-224
HARROLD, WILLIAM             CENTER                        PA-32-4-42
HART, JOHN                   WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-90
HART, JOHN H.                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-2-456
HART, JOHN SR.               YOUNG                         PA-32-4-123
HART, JOHN W.                YOUNG                         PA-32-5-363
HART, MARY                   YOUNG                         PA-32-3-242
HART, MORRIS                 CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-3-174
HART, NATHAN                 YOUNG                         PA-32-4-229
HART, REBECCA                SALTSBURG                     PA-32-4-480
HARTSOCK, JOHN               BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-536
HARTSOCK, SUSANNAH           BARRELL                       PA-32-2-212
HASSON, JOHN                 PINE                          PA-32-4-566
HASTINGS, JOHN               EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-2-547
HASTINGS, REUBEN             SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-270
HAYS, JOHN                   CENTRE                        PA-32-2-20
HAYS, MARY A.                SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-5-444
HAZLETT, PETER               WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-86
HAZLETT, SAMUEL              MONTGOMERY                    PA-32-2-202
HEALY, JOHN                  BURRELL                       PA-32-5-624
HEATER, CONROD               WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-4
HEFFEINGER, PETER            ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-363
HEISER, REBECCA              BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-2-304
HEITZENRATER, HARDMAN        NTL                           PA-32-3-427
HELLMAN, JACOB               WASHINGTON                    PA-32-3-344
HELMAN, PHOEBE               NTL                           PA-32-5-14
HENDERSON, ALEXANDER         YOUNG                         PA-32-1-385
HENDERSON, BRICE             BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-1-231
HENDERSON, MARY              JACKSONVILLE                  PA-32-3-585
HENDERSON, NEWTON L.         NTL                           PA-32-5-109
HENDERSON, ROBERT            CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-3-575
HENDERSON, THOMAS            EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-2-239
HENDRICKSON, MARGARET        BURRELL                       PA-32-5-491
HENDRIXON, AMERIAH           CENTER                        PA-32-1-514
HENN, IGNATIUS               BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-5-59
HENRY, JOHN                  ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-540
HENRY, ROBERT                NTL                           PA-32-1-386
HENRY, ROBERT                YOUNG                         PA-32-5-196
HENRY, SARAH L.              INDIANA                       PA-32-4-198
HENVIG, JOHN                 NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-3-419
HERMAN, ADAM                 BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-1-315
HESS, LUCINDA                BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-5-564
HESS, MICHAEL                BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-4-361
HICE, GEORGE                 WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-188
HICE, HENRY                  WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-309
HICE, SAMUEL                 WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-226
HIGHLANDS, ANN               WHITE                         PA-32-5-533
HIGHLANDS, NATHAN            WHITE                         PA-32-5-423
HILANDS, SAMUEL              WHITE                         PA-32-5-266
HILEMAN, GEORGE              BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-219
HILL, BENJAMIN S.            BURRELL                       PA-32-4-349
HILL, ELIZABETH              CENTRE                        PA-32-5-387
HILL, JAMES W.               INDIANA                       PA-32-4-172
HILL, JANE                   JACKSONVILLE                  PA-32-3-193
HILL, JOHN                   CENTER                        PA-32-1-571
HILLMAN, JOHN                NTL                           PA-32-4-455
HILLMAN, MARTHA              RAYNE                         PA-32-4-525
HIRE, WILLIAM                WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-2-104
HIRGUS, JOHN M.              BANKS                         PA-32-4-536
HOCKINGBERRY, THOMAS         SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-1-512
HOFFMAN, CONRAD              INDIANA                       PA-32-4-547
HOFFMAN, WILLIAM             INDIANA                       PA-32-5-233
HOGUE, THOMAS                WASHINGTON                    PA-32-3-537
HOLESBERRY, SAMUEL           WHITE                         PA-32-4-535
HOLMES, GEORGE               GREEN                         PA-32-3-418
HOLSTEIN, SAMUEL             NTL                           PA-32-1-380
HOMANS, MARY A.              BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-4-424
HOOD, THOMAS                 WHITE                         PA-32-2-560
HOOVER, CHRISTIAN            WASHINGTON                    PA-32-2-126
HOOVER, CHRISTOPHER          WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-586
HOOVER, GEORGE               WASHINGTON                    PA-32-4-457
HOOVER, GEORGE               MAHONING                      PA-32-1-425
HOOVER, HANNAH JANE          NTL                           PA-32-4-275
HOOVER, SAMUEL               WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-257
HOPKINS, JOHN                EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-2-64
HOPKINS, ROBERT              EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-2-387
HOPKINS, WILLIAM             MAHONING                      PA-32-1-81
HOPP, JOHN                   NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-5-458
HOPP, MARTIN                 NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-5-555
HOSACK, RACHEL               BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-3-477
HOUSEHOLDER, JONATHAN        BLACKLICK                     PA-32-4-303
HOUSHOLDER, MARGARET         NTL                           PA-32-5-336
HOUSTON, WILLIAM             INDIANA                       PA-32-2-411
HOW, SAMUEL SR.              CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-2-416
HOWARD, EDWARD ESQ.          BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-86
HOWARD, JACOB                BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-102
HOWARD, JACOB                BLACKLICK                     PA-32-4-10
HOWARD, PETER                BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-3-62
HOWE, WILLIAM                CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-5-587
HOWETH, JOHN                 GREEN                         PA-32-2-158
HULL, LUCIUS                 BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-404
HUNTER, JAMES                ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-3-362
HUNTER, JANE                 BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-401
HUSTON, JAMES                CENTER                        PA-32-1-304
HUSTON, JOHN                 GREEN                         PA-32-2-229
HUSTON, NANCY                NTL                           PA-32-4-204
HUSTON, ROBERT J.            HUSTONVILLE                   PA-32-5-214
HUSTON, WILLIAM              BLACKLICK                     PA-32-5-607
HUTCHERSON, DAVID            WHITE                         PA-32-2-91
HUTCHINSON, JOHN             CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-38
HUTCHINSON, MARY             MARION                        PA-32-3-50
HUTCHISON, GEORGE            CENTER                        PA-32-1-12
IRWIN, ELIZA D.              BURREL                        PA-32-4-210
IRWIN, SAMUEL                MONTGOMERY                    PA-32-3-539
ISEMAN, PETER                YOUNG                         PA-32-4-505
JACK, ELIZA                  BLACKLICK                     PA-32-4-357
JACK, HENRY ESQ.             BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-397
JACK, JAMES                  BLACKLICK                     PA-32-2-563
JACK, PATRICK                BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-44
JAMISON, ARCHIBALD           WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-43
JAMISON, SARAH ANN           CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-4-617
JAY, JACOB                   WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-2-232
JEFFRIES, ALEXANDER          *, ALLEGHENY, PA              PA-32-3-246
JENKINS, ELLEN               ARMAGH                        PA-32-5-461
JENKINS, ENOCH               NTL                           PA-32-1-407
JENKINS, JOHN                EAST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-4-569
JEWART, THOMAS               MAHONING                      PA-32-4-3
JEWELL, JANE                 BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-2-397
JOB, MICHAEL                 INDIANA                       PA-32-5-112
JOHNSTON, ADAM               CENTRE                        PA-32-3-3
JOHNSTON, ALEXANDER          ARMAGH                        PA-32-4-227
JOHNSTON, ALICE R.           NTL                           PA-32-2-82
JOHNSTON, GEORGE             SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-3-589
JOHNSTON, GEORGE W.          CENTRE                        PA-32-5-146
JOHNSTON, JAMES              NTL                           PA-32-4-585
JOHNSTON, JAMES              CENTER                        PA-32-1-348
JOHNSTON, JAMES              ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-5-32
JOHNSTON, JANE               ARMAGH                        PA-32-1-591
JOHNSTON, JOHN               MONTGOMERY                    PA-32-1-296
JOHNSTON, JOHN               INDIANA                       PA-32-1-179
JOHNSTON, JOHN               SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-496
JOHNSTON, JOSEPH W.          SALTSBURG                     PA-32-3-386
JOHNSTON, LEWIS              BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-5-97
JOHNSTON, NANCY              BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-2-270
JOHNSTON, PETER              NTL                           PA-32-3-380
JOHNSTON, REBEKAH            BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-325
JOHNSTON, ROBERT             SALTSBURGH                    PA-32-1-342
JOHNSTON, ROBERT             INDIANA                       PA-32-2-113
JOHNSTON, SAMUEL H.          CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-3-435
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM            CENTER                        PA-32-3-461
JONES, DAVID D.              PINE                          PA-32-2-173
JONES, SAMUEL                MAHOMING                      PA-32-1-34
JONES, WILLIAM               MAHONING                      PA-32-1-294
JORDAN, WILLIAM              WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-3-7
JORDEN, ROBERT               MAHONING                      PA-32-1-209
JORDON, ROBERT G.            NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-341
KARRAR, ANNA M.              GRANT                         PA-32-5-56
KASTERCAMP, HERMAN           INDIANA                       PA-32-2-537
KATON, FRANCES               RAYNE                         PA-32-5-228
KATON, SAMUEL                RAYNE                         PA-32-3-521
KATON, SAMUEL SR.            WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-292
KAUFFMAN, JACOB              CENTRE                        PA-32-4-584
KEARY, JOHN                  SEE: CARRY, JOHN              PA-32-1-324
KEBLER, LIBBY                BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-5-331
KEEL, JACOB                  SOUTH MAHONING (MAP)          PA-32-5-73
KEELY, DANIEL                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-2-132
KEENER, JACOB                ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-398
KEERS, THOMAS                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-70
KELLER, GEORGE               CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-3-507
KELLY, ABNER                 SHELOCTOR                     PA-32-3-114
KELLY, ANNA W.               SALTSBURGH                    PA-32-4-316
KELLY, ELIZABETH             SALTSBURG                     PA-32-4-202
KELLY, ELIZABETH             BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-5-235
KELLY, JAMES M.              INDIANA                       PA-32-1-68
KELLY, JOHN                  PINE                          PA-32-4-498
KELLY, JOHN                  WASHINGTON                    PA-32-5-318
KELLY, MEEK ESQ.             NTL                           PA-32-1-334
KENNEDY, SAMUEL              CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-4-465
KENNING, CHARLES             INDIANA                       PA-32-1-326
KENNING, REBECCA             INDIANA                       PA-32-1-339
KERR, CHARLES                GREEN                         PA-32-4-243
KERR, JAMES                  ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-5-283
KERR, JOHN                   BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-5-3
KERR, JOHN L.                NTL                           PA-32-3-151
KERR, SAMUEL                 WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-470
KERR, THOMAS C.              GRANT                         PA-32-5-255
KERR, WILLIAM K.             CENTRE                        PA-32-5-519
KESLAR, LAWRENCE             INDIANA                       PA-32-5-91
KESLAR, PETER                GREEN                         PA-32-5-274
KIER, DAVID                  WEST LEBANON                  PA-32-2-142
KIERS, DAVID                 CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-267
KILLEN, ISAAC                HOMER CITY                    PA-32-5-179
KIMPLE, JOHN                 NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-319
KING, SARAH                  INDIANA                       PA-32-5-96
KINGHORN, ROBERT             WHITE                         PA-32-4-234
KINPORTS, MARY               NTL                           PA-32-4-557
KINTER, A. F.                WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-1-449
KINTER, HENRY ESQ.           INDIANA                       PA-32-3-402
KINTER, JOHN                 RAYNE                         PA-32-5-199
KINTER, JOHN SR.             WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-221
KINTER, MARGRET              RAYNE                         PA-32-5-226
KINTER, PETER                RAYNE                         PA-32-3-42
KINTER, PETER                WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-37
KINTER, PETER SR.            RAYNE                         PA-32-4-179
KINTER, WILLIAM              RAYNE                         PA-32-2-70
KIRKLAND, JAMES              RAYNE                         PA-32-4-230
KIRKPATRICK, JANE            NTL                           PA-32-4-250
KIRKPATRICK, JOHN H.         CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-385
KIRKPATRICK, SAMUEL          CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-41
KLINGINGBARGER, PHILIP       NTL                           PA-32-1-401
KNOUFF, JOHN                 SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-521
KNOX, HUGH                   NORTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-211
KNUPP, DANIEL                GREEN                         PA-32-5-311
KUNER, ISAAC                 CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-4-420
KUNKLE, JOHN                 BRUSHVALLEY                   PA-32-1-581
KUNKLE, JOHN                 CENTER                        PA-32-4-185
LAIRD, ZACHARIAH             CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-72
LANDIS, SAMUEL S.            NTL                           PA-32-2-167
LANGHAM, WILLIAM             GREEN                         PA-32-2-165
LAPSLEY, JAMES               GREEN                         PA-32-2-197
LAUGHLIN, JAMES W.           CENTRE                        PA-32-5-265
LAUGHLIN, JOSEPH             BLACKLICK                     PA-32-4-358
LAUGHLIN, MARIA              BLACKLICK                     PA-32-5-75
LAUGHLIN, RANDAL             BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-58
LAUGHLIN, THOMAS             WHITE                         PA-32-4-350
LAUGHREY, JAMES              WHITE                         PA-32-2-27
LAWRENCE, AMOS               BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-262
LAWRENCE, WILLIAM            BLACKLICK                     PA-32-5-227
LEANY, HUGH                  WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-116
LEARD, JUDITH                CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-99
LEARD, WILLIAM               YOUNG                         PA-32-1-276
LEASURE, HENRY K.            SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-117
LEASURE, JOHN SR.            MAHONING                      PA-32-1-392
LEASURE, MARY                SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-4-249
LEASURE, SOLOMON             CANOE                         PA-32-2-221
LEECH, JAMES                 CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-3-515
LEMON, JOHN                  SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-3-540
LEONARD, JOHN SR.            PINE                          PA-32-4-306
LEWIS, ELIZABETH P.          INDIANA                       PA-32-4-60
LEWIS, EVAN                  YOUNG                         PA-32-4-97
LEWIS, JAMES                 WASHINGTON                    PA-32-2-101
LEWIS, JOHN                  CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-163
LEWIS, JOHN                  RAYNE                         PA-32-4-153
LEWIS, NATHAN                YOUNG                         PA-32-3-471
LEWIS, SAMUEL                RAYON                         PA-32-5-51
LEWIS, SAMUEL                RAYNE                         PA-32-5-277
LEWIS, SARAH                 WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-485
LIGGAT, JOSEPHINE            CENTREVILLE                   PA-32-4-541
LIGGETT, MARY                CENTRE                        PA-32-5-248
LIGHT, GEORGE                EAST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-5-463
LIGHTCAP, ELIZABETH C.       INDIANA                       PA-32-4-372
LIGHTCAP, GODFREY            RAYNE                         PA-32-3-377
LIGHTCAP, SAMUEL             ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-3-559
LIGIT, ROBERT                WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-60
LINDSEY, WILLIAM             WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-2-42
LINTNER, DAVID               BURRELL                       PA-32-4-83
LINTNER, JOHN                BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-73
LINTNER, WILLIAM             BURRELL                       PA-32-3-177
LIONS, SAMUEL SR.            CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-369
LITTLE, JAMES                WASHINGTON                    PA-32-3-391
LITTLE, WILLIAM              WASHINGTON                    PA-32-5-6
LLOYD, ANTHONY               PLEASANT, MARION, OH          PA-32-1-213
LOCKARD, JOHN                CHERRYTREE                    PA-32-5-114
LOCKARD, MARGARET            CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-599
LOGAN, JOHN                  WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-453
LOGAN, SAMUEL                WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-21
LONG, FRANCIS                CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-3-345
LONG, MARY                   GREEN                         PA-32-4-208
LONG, THOMAS                 MONTGOMERY                    PA-32-1-361
LONG, TOBIAS                 CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-24
LONG, WILLIAM                EAST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-5-44
LONGHREY, JOHN WILSON        NTL                           PA-32-4-265
LOOS, NICHOLAS               NTL                           PA-32-4-442
LOSE, MARGARET               BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-563
LOTZ, JACOB                  WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-272
LOUCAS, PATRICK              ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-317
LOUGHEY, SUSANNAH            BLAIRSVILLE                   PA-32-1-266
LOUGHREY, JOHN W.            EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-129
LOUGHRY, ELIZA W.            NTL                           PA-32-5-437
LOUGHRY, JOHN                NTL                           PA-32-3-560
LOUGHRY, WILLIAM             NTL                           PA-32-1-100
LOUGHRY, WILLIAM             STRONGSTOWN                   PA-32-1-418
LOUGHRY, WILLIAM             CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-1
LOURY, WILLIAM               WHITE                         PA-32-2-195
LOUTHER, ELISA JANE          WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-3-68
LOW, JAMES                   GREEN                         PA-32-1-287
LOWE, BARNABAS               WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-431
LOWER, SAMUEL                WEST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-5-315
LOWMAN, ABRAHAM              ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-459
LOWMAN, ABRAHAM              EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-5-531
LOWMAN, ELIAS                EAST WHEATFIELD               PA-32-3-217
LOWMAN, HARRY W.             YOUNG                         PA-32-5-557
LOWMAN, JOHN                 CENTRE                        PA-32-4-559
LOWMAN, RACHEL               YOUNG                         PA-32-5-342
LOWMAN, SCOTT                YOUNG                         PA-32-5-556
LOWREY, ROBERT SR.           ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-597
LOWRY, DANIEL                YOUNG                         PA-32-5-105
LOWRY, SAMUEL SR.            WHITE                         PA-32-4-392
LUCAS, JOHN                  WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-368
LUCAS, JOHN                  ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-546
LUCAS, JOHN                  ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-5-488
LUCAS, SAMUEL                ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-88
LUCAS, THOMAS                RMSTRONG                      PA-32-4-158
LUCAS, WILLIAM               WASHINGTON                    PA-32-1-275
LUKE, JAMES                  WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-1-172
LUTS, JOHN                   WASHINGTON                    PA-32-3-137
LYDA, SAMUEL                 PINE                          PA-32-4-87
LYDICK, ABRAHAM              CHERRYHILL                    PA-32-4-311
LYDICK, ISAAC                MAHONING                      PA-32-1-251
LYDICK, JACOB                TAYLORSVILLE                  PA-32-3-135
LYDICK, JAMES SR.            EAST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-73
LYDICK, SAMUEL               TAYLORSVILLE                  PA-32-4-580
LYDICK, SAMUEL JR.           RAYNE                         PA-32-1-434
LYDIE, PATRICK               SOUTH MAHONING                PA-32-5-212
LYDIEL, ELIZABETH            CHERRY HILL                   PA-32-5-25
LYNN, ROBERT                 WHEATFIELD                    PA-32-2-368
LYONS, ALEXANDER             BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-469
LYONS, JAMES                 BLACK LICK                    PA-32-1-6
LYTLE, ALEXANDER             CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-212
LYTLE, ANN                   ARMSTRONG                     PA-32-1-52
LYTLE, JAMES                 CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-1-322
LYTLE, JOHN                  CONEMAUGH                     PA-32-4-124
LYTLE, JOHN                  WASHINGTON                    PA-32-4-592
LYTLE, NANCY C.              WASHINGTON                    PA-32-5-579
LYTLE, ROBERT                NTL                           PA-32-1-42
LYTLE, ROBERT                WEST MAHONING                 PA-32-3-336

Return to Previous Page or Back to Top

All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2016 W. David Samuelsen