Locate Your Ancestors
This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.
| Search This Site Engine | Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home | SiteMap | Policy / Contact Us
All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2014 W. David Samuelsen
Armstrong County, Pennsylvania Will Testators
Volume List (Volume = Years Covered)
| A-B | C-E | F-H | I-Z coming soon
Order Copy of record ? Enter Here Use "Back Button" When Done
Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page #

ACKER, ISAAC                           BUFFALO                                 PA-3-4-514
ADAMS, ANNA M.                         ELDERTON                                PA-3-2-477
ADAMS, HENRY                           MAHONING                                PA-3-4-536
ADAMS, JAMES                           SUGAR CREEK                             PA-3-7-95
ADAMS, JAMES F.                        SOUTH BUFFALO                           PA-3-10-330
ADAMS, JOHN                            SUGAR CREEK                             PA-3-6-489
ADAMS, M. S.                           PARKER CITY                             PA-3-7-75
ADAMS, MARY                            FREEPORT                                PA-3-4-205
ADAMS, RACHEL                          SUGAR CREEK                             PA-3-3-94
ADAMS, ROBERT                          WICKBORO                                PA-3-8-268
ADAMS,D EBORAH                         MAHONING                                PA-3-7-272
AIKENS, ESTHER                         MANOR                                   PA-3-6-283
AKEY, AGNES J.                         ELDERTON                                PA-3-4-544
AKEY, JOHN                             PLUM CREEK                              PA-3-2-219
ALCORN, JOHN                           WAYNE                                   PA-3-3-110
ALCORN, LUCINDA                        APOLLO BORO                             PA-3-10-539
ALCORN, THOMAS                         WAYNE                                   PA-3-9-440
ALEXANDER, DAVID                       PLUMCREEK                               PA-3-9-167
ALEXANDER, MARGARET                    WORTHINGTON BORO                        PA-3-10-257
ALKER, ANDREW                          KISKIMINETAS                            PA-3-3-238
ALLEMONG, JACOB                        SUGAR CREEK                             PA-3-1-43
ALLEN, ARCHIBALD                       NTL, INDIANA, PA                        PA-3-9-219
ALLEN, EDWARD HUGH                     MANOR                                   PA-3-8-576
ALLEN, JOHN N.                         PINE                                    PA-3-3-150
ALLEN, THOMAS                          PARKER CITY                             PA-3-3-472
ALLSHOUSE, ALBERT S.                   KITTANNING BORO                         PA-3-4-475
ALLSHOUSE, CATHERINE                   GILPIN                                  PA-3-7-314
ALLSHOUSE, ISRAEL                      ALLEGHENY                               PA-3-2-109
ALLSHOUSE, JOHN                        ALLEGHENY                               PA-3-2-115
ALLSHOUSE, JOHN F.                     LEECHBURG BORO                          PA-3-10-598
ALLSHOUSE, MICHAEL                     GILPIN                                  PA-3-5-366
ALSHOUSE, HENRY SR.                    KISKIMMETAS                             PA-3-2-38
ALTER, AMANDA B.                       FREEPORT                                PA-3-6-206
ALTER, DAVID                           FREEPORT                                PA-3-3-250
ALTER, JOSEPH R.                       FREEPORT BORO                           PA-3-9-115
ALTIMUS, MARGARET E.                   PLUM CREEK                              PA-3-6-470
ALTMAN, BARBARA                        KITTANNING                              PA-3-6-549
ALTMAN, CASPER J.                      KITTANNING BORO                         PA-3-7-358
ALTMAN, DELLA                          ELDERTON BORO                           PA-3-9-583
ALTMAN, FREDERICK                      COWANSHANNOCK                           PA-3-2-93
ALTMAN, JACOB A.                       ELDERTON                                PA-3-5-420
ALTMAN, MARY ANN                       PARKS                                   PA-3-5-417
ALTMAN, PETER                          PARKS                                   PA-3-5-89
ALTMAN, S. B.                          PARKS                                   PA-3-4-21
ALTMAN, WILLIAM                        PLUMCREEK                               PA-3-8-379
AMBROSE, ADELLA J.                     RURAL VALLEY BORO                       PA-3-7-217
AMBROSE, BENJAMIN                      FRANKLIN                                PA-3-1-344
AMBROSE, DAVID HALL                    EAST FRANKLIN                           PA-3-8-301
AMBROSE, J. H.                         EAT FRANKLIN                            PA-3-9-501
AMBROSE, JOHN                          EAST FRANKLIN                           PA-3-8-138
AMBROSE,ELIZABETH                      VANDERGRIFT, PA                         PA-3-9-597
AMENT, JOHN                            APOLLO BORO                             PA-3-8-447
ANCHORS, LIZZIE JANE                   HOVEY                                   PA-3-6-325
ANCHORS, NATHANIEL                     HOVEY                                   PA-3-6-128
ANDERSON, ALBERT E.                    LEECHBURG                               PA-3-4-588
ANDERSON, ALEXANDER                    FREEPORT                                PA-3-3-360
ANDERSON, ELIZABETH                    PINE                                    PA-3-7-36
ANDERSON, HENRY S.                     KISKIMINETAS                            PA-3-6-91
ANDERSON, JAMES                        ALLEGHENY                               PA-3-1-85
ANDERSON, JOHN B.                      LEECHBURG                               PA-3-5-325
ANDERSON, M. T.                        FREEPORT                                PA-3-4-311
ANDERSON, MARGART                      LEECHBURG BORO                          PA-3-8-541
ANDERSON, MARY                         KITTANNING                              PA-3-4-345
ANDERSON, MARY E.                      FREEPORT                                PA-3-5-55
ANDERSON, N. A.                        KISKIMINETAS                            PA-3-9-403
ANDERSON, ROBERT                       KITTANNING                              PA-3-5-318
ANDERSON, ROBERT T.                    KITTANNING                              PA-3-6-20
ANDERSON, SAMUEL                       NTL                                     PA-3-1-195
ANDERSON, SAMUEL                       PINE                                    PA-3-6-524
ANDREWS, JACOB                         FREEPORT                                PA-3-4-91
ANTHONY, JACOB                         SOUTH BETHLEHEM                         PA-3-6-434
ANTHONY, MARY JANE                     KITTANNING                              PA-3-7-292
ANTHONY, ROBERT                        MADISON                                 PA-3-9-360
ANTHONY, W. G.                         MADISON                                 PA-3-10-385
ARMSTRONG, J. A.                       LEECHBURG BORO                          PA-3-8-542
ARMSTRONG, JAMES                       FRANKLIN                                PA-3-2-418
ARMSTRONG, JOHN                        WASHINGTON                              PA-3-5-203
ARMSTRONG, JOHN                        EAST FRANKLIN                           PA-3-4-248
ARMSTRONG, JOHN D.                     WAYNE                                   PA-3-3-361
ARMSTRONG, QUINTIN                     KISKIMINETAS                            PA-3-3-255
ARMSTRONG, RICHARD                     FREEPORT                                PA-3-2-178
ARMSTRONG, ROBERT                      EAST FRANKLIN                           PA-3-4-297
ARMSTRONG, THOMAS                      FRANKLIN                                PA-3-1-266
ARMSTRONG, THOMAS                      SUGAR CREEK                             PA-3-2-14
ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM                     EAST FRANKLIN                           PA-3-8-450
ARNER, LEONARD                         CLINTON                                 PA-3-2-259
ARNOLD, ANDREW                         NTL, WESTMORELAND, PA                   PA-3-10-481
ARNOLD, JOHN                           FREEPORT                                PA-3-2-140
ARTMAN, ANDREW                         APOLLO BORO                             PA-3-8-361
ARTMAN, CATHERINE E.                   APOLLO BORO                             PA-3-10-354
ARTMAN, DANIEL                         ALLEGHENY                               PA-3-3-232
ARTMAN, L. B.                          PARKS                                   PA-3-7-6
ARTMAN, SARAH                          PARKS                                   PA-3-7-560
ASH, CRESCENTIA (NANCY)                FREEPORT BORO                           PA-3-10-127
ASHBAUGH, A. W.                        NTL, WESTMORELAND, PA                   PA-3-7-299
ASHBAUGH, ALEXANDER SR.                LEECHBURG BORO                          PA-3-7-551
ASHBAUGH, CATHERINE                    BURRILL                                 PA-3-3-228
ASHBAUGH, JOHN L.                      PARKS                                   PA-3-5-559
ASHBAUGH, SAMUEL                       FREEPORT                                PA-3-5-132
ASHBOUGH, ADAM                         ALLEGHENY                               PA-3-1-38
ASPEY, JACOB                           BURRELL                                 PA-3-2-170
ATKINS, JAMES C.                       COWANSHANNOCK                           PA-3-7-349
ATKINS, LOUISA                         COWANSHANNOCK                           PA-3-8-261
ATKINSON, FRANK                        SUGARCREEK                              PA-3-7-27
ATKINSON, GEORGE W.                    COLORADO SPRINGS, CO                    PA-3-7-204
ATKINSON, JAMES                        SOUTH BUFFALO                           PA-3-2-196
ATKINSON, LYDIA                        FREEPORT                                PA-3-3-526
AUBURY, Q. VICTOR                      FORD CITY BORO                          PA-3-8-456
AYERS, SAMUEL                          KITTANNING                              PA-3-6-152
AYLER, RUBEN                           PERRY                                   PA-3-7-540
B ROWN, SAMUEL                         PARKS                                   PA-3-8-57
BACHOF, JENNETTE                       FREEPORT                                PA-3-5-73
BACKER, JOHN                           KITTANING                               PA-3-5-492
BAILEY, E. S. H.                       PARKER                                  PA-3-4-42
BAILEY, ELI                            MADISON                                 PA-3-4-220
BAKER, CATHARINE                       SOUTH BUFFALO                           PA-3-10-580
BAKER, GEORGE                          BUFFALO                                 PA-3-2-78
BAKER, HENRY                           FREEPORT BORO                           PA-3-10-31
BAKER, JACOB                           ALLEGHENY                               PA-3-2-557
BAKER, JACOB                           EAST FRANKLIN                           PA-3-3-66
BAKER, JACOB                           EAST FRANKLIN                           PA-3-9-73
BAKER, JACOB                           BURRLL                                  PA-3-6-545
BAKER, NANCY                           NTL                                     PA-3-2-423
BAKER, ROSANNAH                        EAST FRANKLIN                           PA-3-6-259
BAKER, SARAH                           SOUTH BUFFALO                           PA-3-10-511
BAKER, WILLIAM                         SOUTH BUFFALO                           PA-3-10-96
BALLENTINE, JOSHUA M.                  PLUMCREEK                               PA-3-5-227
BALSINGER, SAMUEL                      MADISON                                 PA-3-5-32
BALUCH, MARIE                          FORD CITY BORO                          PA-3-8-547
BANKS, ELIZA JANE                      PINE                                    PA-3-2-38
BANKS, MATTHEW                         RAYBURN                                 PA-3-8-140
BANKS,ROBERT                           VALLEY                                  PA-3-4-198
BARBOUR, JOSEPH O.                     FREEPORT                                PA-3-3-252
BARBOUR, JOSEPH O.                     FREEPORT                                PA-3-3-239
BARCLAY, ISAAC M.                      ELDERTON BORO                           PA-3-7-413
BARGER, JOHN                           PERRY                                   PA-3-8-459
BARGERSTOCK, ANNIE M.                  WAYNE                                   PA-3-8-161
BARGERSTOCK, C. F.                     WAYNE                                   PA-3-9-252
BARGERSTOCK, HENRY                     WAYNE                                   PA-3-4-18
BARGERSTOCK, JOHN                      VALLEY                                  PA-3-4-179
BARGESTOCK, JOHN                       WAYNE                                   PA-3-2-171
BARK, PETER                            PLUMCREEK                               PA-3-4-395
BARKER, ISAAC                          VALLEY                                  PA-3-5-480
BARKER, JOHN                           VALLEY                                  PA-3-5-494
BARKER, JOSEPH                         VALLEY                                  PA-3-2-455
BARNES, HAMILTON R.                    PITTSBURGH, ALLEGHENY, PA               PA-3-8-71
BARNETT, J. C.                         WEST KITTANNING BORO                    PA-3-9-545
BARNETT, WILLIAM SR.                   BUFFALO                                 PA-3-1-198
BARNHART, JOHN                         BRADY'S BEND                            PA-3-4-271
BARNS, JAMES                           WEST FRANKLIN                           PA-3-3-13
BARNS, JOSEPH                          WEST FRANKLIN                           PA-3-3-335
BARR, JAMES                            KISKEMMETES                             PA-3-2-372
BARR, JAMES                            WORTHINGTON                             PA-3-6-456
BARR, JOHN                             KIRKIMINITAS                            PA-3-1-293
BARR, NANCY                            WASHINGTON                              PA-3-9-484
BARRETT, WILLIAM M.                    MANOR                                   PA-3-9-196
BARRY, HANNAH                          BRADY'S BEND                            PA-3-4-6
BARTLEY, ANNE CATHARINE                RED BANK                                PA-3-2-102
BASH, JOHN                             APOLLO                                  PA-3-6-397
BASH, JULIA ANN                        SOUTH BUFFALO                           PA-3-6-450
BASH, SARAH M.                         APOLLO BORO                             PA-3-7-102
BASSINGER, MARY C.                     LEECHBURG                               PA-3-8-75
BATMILLER, OTTO                        PARKER                                  PA-3-5-565
BAUER,HENRY                            RAYBURN                                 PA-3-5-445
BAUM, JACOB                            BOGGS                                   PA-3-4-219
BAUM, JACOB W.                         BOGGS                                   PA-3-9-138
BAUM, JOHN                             PINE                                    PA-3-4-506
BAUM, JOSEPH                           COWANSHANNOCK                           PA-3-4-309
BAUMGARDNER, L. E.                     RURAL VALLEY BORO                       PA-3-9-241
BAXTER, ARON R.                        FORD CITY BORO                          PA-3-8-590
BAXTER, HARRIET M.                     APOLLO BORO                             PA-3-6-548
BAXTER, JOHN                           LEECHBURG                               PA-3-6-356
BEALE, JOSEPH G.                       LEECHBURG BORO                          PA-3-9-500
BEAMER, JOHN                           FRANKLIN                                PA-3-2-288
BEARD, JAMES                           LEECHBURG BORO                          PA-3-6-449
BEATTY, ALICE                          APOLLO                                  PA-3-5-404
BEATTY, DAVID                          NORTH BUFFALO                           PA-3-3-336
BEATTY, ELLA M.                        APOLLO                                  PA-3-8-416
BEATTY, JAMES                          ALLEGHENY                               PA-3-3-331
BEATTY, JOHN                           NTL                                     PA-3-1-204
BEATTY, NANCY                          PLUMCREEK                               PA-3-5-144
BEATTY, NANCY E.                       APOLLO BORO                             PA-3-9-533
BEATTY, SAMUEL                         NTL                                     PA-3-1-211
BEATTY, SAMUEL                         NTL                                     PA-3-1-1
BEATTY, WILLIAM                        BUFFALO                                 PA-3-1-78
BEATY, JOHN                            BUFFALO                                 PA-3-1-390
BEATY, MARTHA                          BUFFALO                                 PA-3-1-430
BEATY, WILLIAM W.                      MANORVILLE                              PA-3-2-570
BECK, BARBARA                          WAYNE                                   PA-3-2-143
BECK, DANIEL                           RED BANK                                PA-3-3-32
BECK, FREDERICK                        WORTHINGTON                             PA-3-6-455
BECK, FREDERICK                        WORTHINGTON                             PA-3-3-144
BECK, JACOB                            DAYTON                                  PA-3-6-231
BECK, JACOB                            WAYNE                                   PA-3-2-96
BECK, JACOB P.                         BOGGS                                   PA-3-6-514
BECK, JOHN                             RED BANK                                PA-3-7-274
BECK, LOUISA                           PARKS                                   PA-3-5-97
BECK, MARY                             RED BANK                                PA-3-3-185
BECK, MYRA L.                          KISKIMINETIS                            PA-3-6-201
BECK, SIMON                            WAYNE                                   PA-3-6-92
BECKETT, MATTHEW                       SOUTH BUFFALO                           PA-3-10-583
BEER, ABRAHAM                          KITTANNING                              PA-3-4-344
BEER, ANNA ELIZABETH                   KITTANNING                              PA-3-7-55
BEER, CHRISTINA                        NTL, INDIANA, PA                        PA-3-7-554
BEER, DANIEL                           WAYNE                                   PA-3-1-260
BEER, GEORGE S.                        KITTANNING                              PA-3-7-123
BEER, SAMUEL                           VALLEY                                  PA-3-2-329
BEER, SAMUEL SR.                       NTL                                     PA-3-1-338
BEIGHLEY, JACOB                        SOUTH BEND                              PA-3-9-200
BEIGHLEY, SAMUEL                       SOUTH BEND                              PA-3-3-91
BEILSTEIN, ADAM                        WEST FRANKLIN                           PA-3-5-442
BELL, ELIZABETH                        PINE                                    PA-3-5-580
BELLAS, GEORGE W.                      APOLLO                                  PA-3-5-605
BELLEFLEUR, P. H.                      FORD CITY BORO                          PA-3-8-428
BENDER, CONRAD                         FREEPORT BORO                           PA-3-9-180
BENDER, KATHARINE                      FREEPORT BORO                           PA-3-8-455
BENJAMIN, DAVID                        KISKIMINETAS                            PA-3-10-303
BENJAMIN, JOHN                         APOLLO                                  PA-3-5-39
BENNER, N. J.                          WAYNE                                   PA-3-7-142
BENSON, WILLIAM                        BRADYS BEND                             PA-3-2-174
BERCHMAN, JOHN                         ALLEGHENY                               PA-3-1-33
BERGMAN, FRANCIS HENRY                 NTL, WESTMORELAND, PA                   PA-3-9-543
BERLINE, JOHN JR.                      RAYBURN                                 PA-3-6-68
BESMER, ELIZABETH                      ALLEGHENY                               PA-3-1-377
BEST, JACOB                            RED BANK                                PA-3-7-599
BEST, JOHN K.                          SOUTH BUFFALO                           PA-3-2-348
BEST, NICHOLAS                         BUFFALO                                 PA-3-1-292
BEST, NICHOLAS                         NTL                                     PA-3-2-20
BETTENBENDER, GEORGE                   CLARION                                 PA-3-1-57
BICKET, WILLIAM                        SOUTH BUFFALO                           PA-3-2-490
BIEHL, FREDERICK                       KITTANNING                              PA-3-3-346
BIER, HERMAN                           KISKIMINETIS                            PA-3-6-351
BIERER, LUKE                           PLUMCREEK                               PA-3-4-396
BIGELOW,LORENZO D.                     SOUTH MAHONING, INDIANA, PA             PA-3-6-257
BINER, CHARLES                         NTL                                     PA-3-3-546
BINGMAN, D. H.                         PINE                                    PA-3-4-20
BINKARD, JOHN                          PERRY                                   PA-3-2-176
BINKERD, SARAH E.                      PERRY                                   PA-3-7-326
BISH, CATHERINE                        NTL                                     PA-3-5-29
BISH, JOHN                             BUFFALO                                 PA-3-1-70
BISH, JOHN                             MADISON                                 PA-3-4-260
BISH, JOHN H.                          SUGAR CREEK                             PA-3-3-221
BISH, JOSEPH E.                        MADISON                                 PA-3-9-192
BISH, SUSANNAH                         MADISON                                 PA-3-4-422
BITNER, MARGARET ELIZABETH             KISKIMINETIS                            PA-3-6-523
BITTINGER, CORNELIUS                   WAYNE                                   PA-3-6-178
BITTINGER, JAMES A.                    WAYNE                                   PA-3-10-321
BITTINGER, MARGARET E.                 WAYNE                                   PA-3-8-113
BITTS, MARY                            FREEPORT                                PA-3-1-423
BITZ, WILLIAM                          FREEPORT                                PA-3-1-371
BLACK, DANIEL SUGAR CREEK PA-3-2-447 BLACK, DAVID PINE PA-3-2-54 BLACK, DAVID WAYNE PA-3-2-122 BLACK, ELIZABETH WAYNE PA-3-2-254 BLACK, ELIZABETH SUGARCREEK PA-3-7-137 BLACK, MARY KISKIMINETIS PA-3-5-211 BLACK, PAUL OSCAR COWANSHANNOCK PA-3-10-162 BLACKBURN, BENJAMIN FREEPORT BORO PA-3-7-104 BLACKBURN, JOHN FREEPORT PA-3-6-290 BLADEN, THOMAS GILPIN PA-3-6-103 BLAINE, JAMES SUGAR CREEK PA-3-1-17 BLAIR, FLORENCE MAY SOUTH BETHLEHEM BORO PA-3-8-494 BLAIR, JAMES EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-3-191 BLAIR, MARTHA L. EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-7-375 BLAKE, WILLIAM H. WAYNE PA-3-5-571 BLAKENEY, EDWARD NTL PA-3-1-48 BLANEY, HUGH KITTANNING PA-3-1-194 BLANEY, J. A. BLUMCREEK PA-3-6-217 BLANEY, MINERVA KITTANNING BORO PA-3-9-160 BLANEY, WILLIAM SUGAR CREEK PA-3-1-252 BLATT, JOHN BRADY'S BEND PA-3-8-126 BLAZEY, BARBRY FREEPORT PA-3-2-143 BLEAKNEY, ABRAHAM W. PLUMCREEK PA-3-7-468 BLEAKNEY, KATHARINE RED BANK PA-3-1-183 BLEAKNEY, NELLIE PLUMCREEK PA-3-8-474 BLOSE, FLORA I. RED BANK PA-3-6-404 BLOSE, GEORGE L. KITTANNING PA-3-7-544 BLYHOLDER, JHN G. ALLEGHENY PA-3-4-39 BLYMILLER, HERMAN PARKER CITY PA-3-5-144 BLYSTINE, JOHN PLUMCREEK PA-3-3-597 BLYSTONE, JOHN PLUMCREEK PA-3-3-597 BOARTS, FREDERICK KITTANNING PA-3-4-594 BOARTS, WILLIAM KITTANNING PA-3-3-579 BOARTS, WILLIAM KITTANNING PA-3-3-579 BOBERT, ANDREW H. NTL, WESTMORELAND, PA PA-3-6-422 BODEN, MARGARET KISKIMINETES PA-3-7-584 BODEN,JAMES B. SOUTH BEND PA-3-9-65 BODIN, JOHN C. KISKIMINETAS PA-3-3-131 BOGGS, D. C. FORD CITY PA-3-8-410 BOGGS, DAVID APOLLO PA-3-2-113 BOHN, P. R. PARKERS LANDING PA-3-6-485 BOLE, ISAAC FREEPORT PA-3-2-539 BOLE, JAMES SR. BUFFALO PA-3-1-176 BOLE, SAMUEL R. FREEPORT BORO PA-3-9-98 BOLE, SAREPTA FREEPORT PA-3-6-97 BOLLINGER, SAMUEL APOLLO PA-3-5-578 BOLLMAN, MARTHA A. FREEPORT BORO PA-3-8-504 BOLTS, HENRY EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-6-123 BOND, WILLIAM CLARK SUGARCREEK PA-3-9-154 BONEY, JAMES R. NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-5-441 BONNER, CHARLES NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-3-546 BONNER, JOHN WEST FRANKLIN PA-3-4-160 BONNER, ROBERT NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-7-480 BONNET, ALEXIS J. NTL PA-3-2-211 BORLAND, D. M. FREEPORT PA-3-1-363 BORLAND, J. H. PARKER CITY PA-3-10-460 BORLAND, JOHN WAYNE PA-3-2-310 BORLAND, SAMUEL WASINGTON PA-3-4-432 BORLAND, WILLIAM NTL, WESTMORELAND, PA PA-3-5-47 BORLAND, WILLIAM WAYNE PA-3-3-46 BORTS, JOSEPH KITTANNING PA-3-4-379 BORTZ, LAURA APOLLO PA-3-4-295 BOSSINGER, ABRAHAM VALLEY PA-3-2-357 BOSSINGER, HENRY PINE PA-3-2-513 BOUGH, G. R. MADISON PA-3-9-502 BOUGH, JOSEPH B. MANOR PA-3-8-22 BOVARD, CHARLES S. MANOR PA-3-9-122 BOVARD, GEORGE NTL PA-3-5-123 BOVARD, GEORGE C. WARREN PA-3-2-17 BOVARD, MARY ANN MANORVILLE PA-3-5-185 BOVARD, MARY W. KITTANNING BORO PA-3-10-349 BOVARD, W. C. NTL, ALLEGHENY, PA PA-3-6-33 BOWERS, DANIEL LEECHBURG PA-3-5-217 BOWERS, HENRY KITTANNING PA-3-1-265 BOWERS, SEBASTIAN KITTANNING PA-3-1-85 BOWERS, WILLIAM C. KITTANNING BORO PA-3-9-556 BOWMAN, GEORGE GILPIN PA-3-5-168 BOWMAN, NANCY R. KITTANNING PA-3-3-55 BOWSER, ADAM FRANKLIN PA-3-2-16 BOWSER, DANIEL PARKER CITY PA-3-10-62 BOWSER, DAVID NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-2-326 BOWSER, DAVID R. EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-8-199 BOWSER, DAVID S. EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-8-120 BOWSER, ELIZABETH WEST FRANKLIN PA-3-6-83 BOWSER, EMANUEL B. NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-10-594 BOWSER, FREDERICK NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-8-1282 BOWSER, FREDERICK R. WASHINGTON PA-3-3-35 BOWSER, GEORGE EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-8-300 BOWSER, H. D. EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-9-75 BOWSER, HARVEY WASHINGTON PA-3-6-241 BOWSER, JACOB NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-5-122 BOWSER, JACOB NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-3-274 BOWSER, JOHN SUGAR CREEK PA-3-2-123 BOWSER, JOHN M. NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-10-432 BOWSER, JONAS WASHINGTON PA-3-4-571 BOWSER, JONAS SR. FRANKLIN PA-3-1-360 BOWSER, JOSEPH NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-3-2 BOWSER, JOSEPH D. FRANKLIN PA-3-1-296 BOWSER, L. B. BOGGS PA-3-9-459 BOWSER, LAVINA NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-8-95 BOWSER, MARY NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-9-114 BOWSER, MOSES NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-2-287 BOWSER, PETER PINE PA-3-3-356 BOWSER, PETER VALENTINE PA-3-3-301 BOWSER, POLLIE NOBLE WEST FRANKLIN PA-3-10-135 BOWSER, RACHEL EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-9-81 BOWSER, ROBERT D. RURAL VALLEY BORO PA-3-7-285 BOWSER, SAMUEL D. EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-4-185 BOWSER, SAMUEL H. WEST FRANKLIN PA-3-7-597 BOWSER, SARAH EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-8-248 BOWSER, VALENTINE WEST FRANKLIN PA-3-8-168 BOWSER, VALENTINE WEST FRANKLIN PA-3-3-26 BOWSER, VOLENTINE SUGAR CREEK PA-3-1-174 BOWSER, VOLENTINE FRANKLIN PA-3-2-20 BOWSER, WILLIAM EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-5-514 BOWSER, WILLIAM NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-5-165 BOWSER, WILSON EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-10-76 BOYD, A. C. IRWIN, WESTMORELAND, PA PA-3-6-104 BOYD, ABRAHAM SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-4-225 BOYD, ABRAHAM C. NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-3-202 BOYD, ELIZA LEECHBURG BORO PA-3-8-1 BOYD, JAMES SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-2-194 BOYD, JANE J. SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-5-200 BOYD, JOHN C. SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-2-262 BOYD, JOSEPH B. SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-2-496 BOYD, JOSHUA KITTANNING BORO PA-3-4-321 BOYD, M. H. SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-4-513 BOYD, MARY BURRELL PA-3-8-521 BOYD, MARY C. KITTANNING BORO PA-3-9-554 BOYD, ROBERT SUGAR PA-3-1-13 BOYD, ROBERT SR. BETHEL PA-3-4-209 BOYD, SARAH S. NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-3-581 BOYD, SARAH S. NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-3-581 BOYD, THOMAS BURRELL PA-3-7-340 BOYD, W. M. FREEPORT BORO PA-3-8-577 BOYER, GEORGE PLUM CREEK PA-3-3-333 BOYER, JACOB PLUM CREEK PA-3-2-265 BOYER, NOAH PLUM CREEK PA-3-3-294 BOYER, SLOAN WEST KITTANNING BORO PA-3-9-572 BOYER, WILLIAM COWANSHANNOCK PA-3-9-535 BOYERS, DAVID ALLEGHENY PA-3-2-351 BOYLE, DANIEL SUGARCREK PA-3-5-380 BOYLE, EDWARD WEST FRANKLIN PA-3-4-486 BOYLE, JOHN DONEGAL, BUTLER, PA PA-3-3-381 BOYLE, JOHN F. SUGARCREEK PA-3-8-595 BRADFORD, ABNER BUFFALO PA-3-1-230 BRANIFF, MATILDA SUGARCREEK PA-3-6-355 BRANTHOOVER, PETER PARKS PA-3-4-404 BRANTHOOVER,EMILY PARKS PA-3-5-458 BRAUN, JOSEPH WORTHNGTON BORO PA-3-7-527 BREDIN, EZEKIEL LEECHBURG PA-3-6-323 BREDIN, GEORGIANA LEECHBURG PA-3-6-120 BREDIN, JAMES BUTLER BORO PA-3-8-109 BRENNEMAN, HENRY FREEPORT PA-3-7-594 BRICE, ALEXANDER WAYNE PA-3-3-268 BRICE, JAMES PINE BORO PA-3-4-468 BRICE, PETER P. BOGGS PA-3-4-284 BRICE, ROBERT PINE PA-3-2-470 BRICKER, DAVID SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-2-542 BRICKER, DAVID J. FREEPORT BORO PA-3-9-459 BRICKER, ELIZA WEST FRANKLIN PA-3-6-577 BRICKER, HIRAM A. SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-7-483 BRICKER, HIRAM C. SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-10-366 BRICKER, ISABELL SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-2-519 BRICKER, JACOB SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-3-30 BRICKER, SAMUEL H. SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-2-279 BRICKER, SUSANNAH SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-4-86 BRINEY, DANIEL KITTANNING PA-3-3-24 BRINEY, DAVID NTL, WESTMORELAND, PA PA-3-7-193 BRINEY, MILLIE J. PLUMCREEK PA-3-4-76 BRINKLEY, RICHARD PARKER CITY PA-3-9-50 BRINKLEY, ROSETTA PARKER CITY PA-3-9-48 BRODHEAD, EDGAR A. KITTANNING BORO PA-3-8-41 BROOKS, WILLIAM MAHONING PA-3-3-51 BROTHERS, LAWRENCE GILPIN PA-3-7-358 BROTHERS, MARY ANN LEECHBURG PA-3-5-547 BROWN, ALEXANDER MAHONING PA-3-2-376 BROWN, ALICE A. KISKIMINETIS PA-3-5-603 BROWN, F. J. KITTANNING BORO PA-3-9-366 BROWN, HUGH PLUMB CREEK PA-3-1-42 BROWN, J. C. COWANSHANNOCK PA-3-8-68 BROWN, JAMES E. KITTANING PA-3-3-428 BROWN, JAMES JR. KITTANNING PA-3-1-92 BROWN, JESSE J. KISIMINETIS PA-3-9-22 BROWN, JOHN WAYNE PA-3-1-249 BROWN, JOHN APOLLO BORO PA-3-5-306 BROWN, JOHN SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-2-463 BROWN, JOHN SUGAR CREEK PA-3-1-169 BROWN, JOHN EAST FRANKLIN PA-3-4-548 BROWN, JOHN EATON FRANKLIN PA-3-2-388 BROWN, JOSEPH FRANKLIN PA-3-1-317 BROWN, MARY B. MANORVILLE PA-3-6-582 BROWN, PETER RURAL VALLEY PA-3-7-245 BROWN, PETER SR. COWANSHANNOCK PA-3-2-591 BROWN, ROBERT PINE PA-3-2-148 BROWN, ROBERT SR. VALLEY PA-3-2-150 BROWN, SIMON D. ALLEGHENY PA-3-3-213 BROWN, THOMAS COWANSHANNOCK PA-3-4-477 BROWN, WILLIAM J. COWANSHANNOCK PA-3-7-311 BROWNFIELD, WILLIAM SHRIGER CREEK PA-3-1-13 BROWN,R EUBEN COWANSHANNOCK PA-3-5-27 BRUCE, JOHN ALLEGHENY PA-3-3-206 BRUCE, W. W. FORD CITY BORO PA-3-10-145 BRUDI, JOHN G. BETHEL PA-3-4-494 BRUDY, JOHAN JACOB KITTANNING BORO PA-3-8-135 BRUGH, HENRY BUFFALO PA-3-1-12 BRUMBAUGH, FREDERICK RED BANK PA-3-9-106 BRUNER, ANDREW J. SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-10-122 BRUNER, JAMES NORTH BUFFALO PA-3-7-218 BRUNER, JAMES ALLEGHENY PA-3-3-16 BRUNT, JAMES RAYBURN PA-3-5-308 BRYSON, SAMUEL MANOR PA-3-4-10 BUCKLEY, REBECCA FREEPORT PA-3-3-177 BUFFINGTON, E. KITTANNING PA-3-5-42 BUFFINGTON, ENOCH RED BANK PA-3-4-190 BULLMAN, ANDREW SUGAR CREEK PA-3-1-149 BUNKER, WILLIAM CLARION PA-3-1-51 BUNNER, SARAH PHILADELPHIA, PA PA-3-6-515 BURCHER, LYDIA FREEPORT BORO PA-3-8-289 BURFORD, DAVID SUGARCREEK PA-3-4-48 BURFORD, GEORGE SUGARCREK PA-3-5-391 BURFORD, J. R. KITTANNING BORO PA-3-10-441 BURFORD, REUBEN SR. SUGAR CREEK PA-3-2-33 BURFORD, RUBEN SUGARCREEK PA-3-4-500 BURLEIGH, JOHN VALLEY PA-3-2-232 BURNS, ADAM D. NTL, HARRISON, OH PA-3-10-361 BURNS, JOHN COWANSHANNOCK PA-3-2-491 BURNS, JOHN SUGAR CREEK PA-3-1-297 BURNS, MARY ELIZABETH FREEPORT BORO PA-3-8-170 BURNS, PATRICK SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-7-511 BURNS, ROBERT PLUMCREEK PA-3-4-108 BURNS, S. S. DAYTON BORO PA-3-10-180 BURRETT, WILLIAM MADISON PA-3-3-243 BURTNER, JOHN FREEPORT BORO PA-3-7-303 BUSH, ABRAHAM BURRELL PA-3-2-192 BUSH, ANDREW BUFFALO PA-3-3-177 BUSH, C. D. SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-7-567 BUSH, ELIZABETH SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-5-67 BUSH, HENRY KITTANNING BORO PA-3-5-219 BUSH, JACOB M. SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-6-26 BUSH, JERRY SOUTH BUFFALO PA-3-6-86 BUSH, JOHN R. FORD CITY PA-3-9-375 BUSH, LEVI FREEPORT BORO PA-3-8-290 BUSH, MICHAEL PARKS PA-3-8-451 BUTLER, C. E. RAYBURN PA-3-6-125 BUTLER, JAMES WAYNE PA-3-8-240 BUTLER, JOSEPH C. WAYNE PA-3-3-357 BUTLER, ROSE PITTSBURGH, ALLEGHENY, PA PA-3-7-442 BUTLER, THOMAS BRADY'S BEND PA-3-4-231 BUZZARD, JANE MAHONING PA-3-4-535 BUZZARD, THOMAS MAHONING PA-3-5-136 BYERS, ADAM PARKS PA-3-4-536 BYERS, ASMUS ALLEGHENY PA-3-3-175 BYERS, DAVID NTL, ALLEGHENY, PA PA-3-4-566 BYERS, ELIZABETH GILPIN PA-3-3-550 BYERS, MARY WASHINGTON PA-3-9-571 BYERS, MARY KITTANNING PA-3-8-453 BYERS, MARY ANN GILPIN PA-3-7-528 Back to Top