Locate Your Ancestors
This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.
| Search This Site Engine | Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Surrogate's, Estate and Probate Records home | SiteMap | Policy / Contact Us
All Rights Reserved Copyright 2011-2014 W. David Samuelsen
Westchester County, New York Probates, Administrations, Guardianshps and Estate Files
Order Copy of record? Enter Here Use "Back Button" When Done
Column One = Name of Estate
Column Two = Place of Residence
Column Three = State, County #, Year, Estate File #

*, JOHNO (COLORED)                     SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-32
ACKER, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-1
ACKER, JOHN                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-1
ACKER, STEPHEN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-1
ACKERMAN, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1809-1
ADAMS, GILBERT                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1807-1
ADAMS, HENRY (DR)                      NTL                                     NY-56-1795-1
ADAMS, NAHAN                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-2
ADAMS, NATHAN JR.                      SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-3
ADEE, DANIEL                           RYE                                     NY-56-1821-1
AISLABIE, MIKIEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1817-1
ALLEN, SAMUEL                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1807-2
ALLYSTYNE, CATHARINE E.                EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, EDYA                        EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, GEORGE WILLIAM A.           EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, JEROMEMUS                   EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, JOHN                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-1
ALLYSTYNE, MARY ANN                    EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, RICHARD CALHOUN H.          EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
AMBLER, BENJAMIN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-1
AMBLER, ISAAC                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1815-1
AMBLER, JOSEPH                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1815-1
ANDERSON, CHARLES                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1820-1
ANDERSON, JAMES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-1
ANDERSON, JAMES                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1803-1
ANDERSON, JOHN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1794-1
ANDERSON, LEVINA                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1811-1
ANDERSON, MERCY                        HARRISON (MINOR)                        NY-56-1819-1
ANDERSON, NATHANIEL                    MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1806-1
ANDERSON, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1820-2
ANGEVINE, ELI                          SCARSBOROUGH                            NY-56-1796-1
ANGEVINE, JOHN                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1804-1
APPLEBY, THOMAS                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1808-2
ARCHER, BENJAMIN                       NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARCHER, DANIEL                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1799-1
ARCHER, EZEKIEL                        NEW YORK CITY                           NY-56-1787-1
ARCHER, GAMBRIEL                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1808-3
ARCHER, ISAAC                          NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARCHER, JAMES                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1797-2
ARCHER, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1820-3
ARCHER, MATTHIAS                       YONKERS                                 NY-56-1818-1
ARCHER, SUSANNAH                       NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARNOLD, JAMES                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-1
ARNOLD, JAMES                          NTL                                     NY-56-1821-2
BADDOW, THOMAS                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-4
BADEAU, JOHN                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1819-2
BAILEY, DANIEL                         STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1792-1
BAILEY, MARY JANE                      BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1820-4
BAILEY, RICHARD                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1814-4
BAILEY, SOPHIA                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1820-5
BAILEY, THOMAS                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-6
BAIR, EDWARD                           NTL                                     NY-56-1819-3
BAKER, ALBERT                          NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1808-4
BAKER, ANN                             NTL                                     NY-56-1820-7
BAKER, DANIEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1814-3
BAKER, DANIEL                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1815-5
BAKER ELIZA JANE                       MAMARONECK (MINOR)                      NY-56-1815-6
BAKER, LEVINA                          RYE                                     NY-56-1808-5
BAKER, SAMUEL                          EMPTY FILE                              NY-56-1789-1
BANKS, AMY                             NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, DEBORAH                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, JAMES JR.                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1820-8
BANKS, JOHN                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1807-3
BANKS, NELSON                          NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, SAMUEL                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1811-2
BANKS, WILLIAM                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BARNES, STEPHEN                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-2
BARRET, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1803-2
BARTON, JEREMIAH                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1816-55
BARTON, PUNDERSON                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1798-2
BASHFORD, JOHN                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1808-6
BASSETT, MICHAEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1787-2
BATES, CATHARINE                       EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1811-3
BATES, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1809-3
BATES, SEYMOUR                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-5
BAXTER, NATHANIEL                      NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1806-2
BAXTER, PETTIT                         NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-4
BAXTER, STEBBINS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-9
BAXXTER, THOMAS                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-5
BAYARD, REBECCA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1809-6
BAYARD, SAMUEL                         NEW YORK CITY                           NY-56-1793-1
BAYEUX, PHEBE                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1811-4
BAYLEY, RICHARD                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-7
BEDEL, EPHRAIM                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1811-5
BEDLE, EDMOND                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-8
BEERS, ABIGAIL                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1817-2
BEERS, BENJAMIN                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1816-3
BELDEN, BENJAMIN                       RYE                                     NY-56-1809-7
BELLY, NICHOLAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-2
BENDER, SILVANUS                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-3
BENEDICT, AMOS                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-8
BENEDICT, ISAAC                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-4
BENEDICT, JONAH                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-6
BENEDICT, JOSEPH                       LOWER SALEM                             NY-56-1788-1
BENNETT, DAVID                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1811-7
BERRIAN, NICHOLAS                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1810-1
BERTINE, PETER                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1787-3
BILLY, OLIVER                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1814-6
BILYEA, JOHN                           NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1812-4
BILYEA, SAMUEL                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-5
BIRD, HENRY                            NTL                                     NY-56-1790-1
BIRDSALL, ANN ELIZA                    NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, JAMES                        NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, SAMUEL B.                    NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, WILLIAM                      NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, ZEPHANIAH                    NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-4
BISHOP, ABIGAIL                        SALEM                                   NY-56-1803-3
BISHOP, HANNAH                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, JAMES JR.                      SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, MARTHA                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, NANCY                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, NOAH                           MORRISIANA                              NY-56-1794-3
BISHOP, RACHEL                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BLISSARD, JOHN                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-5
BLOOMER, STEPHEN                       NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-6
BOGERT, NICHOLAS H.                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1802-1
BONNET, DANIEL                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1814-7
BONNETT, JANE                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1814-8
BONT, PETER                            NTL                                     NY-56-1820-10
BOORMAN, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1796-2
BOSTWICK, OBADIAH                      WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1816-5
BOUTON, ABIGAIL                        SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOUTON, ANN                            POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1810-2
BOUTON, DANIEL                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1820-11
BOUTON, ENOC                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-2
BOUTON, ENOCH                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-7
BOUTON, MOLLY                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOUTON, ROBERT P.                      SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOWNE, ELIZABETH                       RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1810-3
BOWNE, JAMES                           RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1810-3
BOWNE, THOMAS                          RYE                                     NY-56-1805-1
BOYCE, AARON                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1800-1
BOYCE, AARON                           PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1789-3
BOYCE, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1792-2
BOYCE, JACOB                           PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1789-4
BOYCE, WILLIAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1819-4
BRADY, REUBEN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1816-6
BREWER, HANNAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1810-4
BREWER, JAMES                          COURTLANDT (MINOR)                      NY-56-1816-7
BREWER, SARAH ANN                      COURTLANDT (MINOR)                      NY-56-1816-7
BRIGGS, CATHARINE                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-5
BRIGGS, ELIZABETH                      WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-12
BRIGGS, GEORGE WASHINGTON              EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1818-3
BRIGGS, ISAAC V.                       WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-13
BRIGGS, MARY ANN                       WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-14
BRIGGS, WALTER                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1813-7
BRIGGS, WALTER                         NTL                                     NY-56-1790-2
BROOKS, THOMAS                         NEWBURGH                                NY-56-1810-6
BROWN, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1805-2
BROWN, CHRISTINE                       NTL                                     NY-56-1821-3
BROWN, EBEN                            WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1820-15
BROWN, ELIZABETH                       SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-4
BROWN, EVERT                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1813-8
BROWN, GILBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-4
BROWN, JAMES                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1798-3
BROWN, JAMES A. ROOSEVELT              RYE                                     NY-56-1820-16
BROWN, JOANNA                          SALEM                                   NY-56-1800-2
BROWN, JOHN                            GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-9
BROWN, JUSTUS                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1808-7
BROWN, LEWIS                           SOMERS                                  NY-56-1821-5
BROWN, MARGARET                        RYE                                     NY-56-1820-17
BROWN, MARIA                           NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-18
BROWN, MARY                            MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-9
BROWN, NATHANIEL                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1811-9
BROWN, SAMUEL                          RYE                                     NY-56-1811-10
BRUNDAGE, GILBERT JR.                  RYE                                     NY-56-1798-4
BRUNDAGE, GILBERT SR.                  RYE                                     NY-56-1809-9
BRUNDAGE, JAMES                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-10
BRUNDAGE, POLLEY                       SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1810-7
BRUNDAGE, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-2
BUCKBEE, ELIJAH                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-10
BUCKBEE, JOHN                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-11
BUCKBEE, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1791-1
BUCKHOUT, JOHN (CAPT.)                 NTL                                     NY-56-1792-3
BUCKLEY, JAMES                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-10
BUCKOUT, JACOB                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1812-8
BUDD, GILBERT                          NTL                                     NY-56-1807-4
BUDD, HENRY                            WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-9
BULKLEY, GERSHOM                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1820-20
BULKLEY, TALCOT                        RYE                                     NY-56-1818-5
BULKLEY, THOMAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1795-2
BURKE, GEORGE                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1795-3
BURLIACY, JOHN                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1818-6
BURLING, THOMAS                        NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1821-6
BUSH, STEPHEN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-4
BUSSING, PETER                         FORDHAM                                 NY-56-1790-3
BYXBE, HOPKINS                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1816-8
CALDWELL, ANNA                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-7
CALHOON, ALEXANDER                     NTL                                     NY-56-1820-21
CANFIELD, NATHAN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-2
CANNIFF, JAMES                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-10
CANNIFF, RICHARD                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1802-2
CARGAL, ROBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1816-9
CARLE, NATHAN                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1821-8
CARNEY, ARAH                           NTL                                     NY-56-1821-9
CARPENTER, DANIEL                      NTL                                     NY-56-1821-10
CARPENTER, DARIUS                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-3
CARPENTER, JACOB                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1811-11
CARPENTER, JAMES                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-9
CARPENTER, JONATHAN                    SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1812-10
CARPENTER, JOSEPH                      HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-11
CARPENTER, THOMAS                      HARRISON                                NY-56-1817-3
CARPENTER,NATHAN                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1820-22
CARSON, THOMAS                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1807-5
CARSTANG, GIDEON                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1818-7
CAUGHERTY, BARENT                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-4
CAUSTIN, JOSEPH                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-5
CHADEAYNE, DANIEL                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-8
CHAPMAN, AUGUSTUS                      GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-11
CHAPMAN, EBENEZER AUGUSTUS             NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1817-4
CHAPMAN, LUMINA                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-11
CHAPMAN, SARAH ANN                     NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1817-4
CHARLICK, THOMAS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1818-8
CLARK, AMOS                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-3
CLARK, ELISHA                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-6
CLARK, JOSEPH                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1815-11
CLARK, MOSES                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1808-8
CLARK, NATHAN                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-12
CLARK, SHADRACK                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1816-10
CLARK, STEPHEN S.                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-9
CLARKE, CORNELIUS                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-8
CLEMENTS, ANDREW                       NTL                                     NY-56-1787-5
CLEMENTS, JEMIMA                       NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JOHN JAYCOCK                 NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JONATHAN PRINCE              NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JOSEPH                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-12
CLEMENTS, ROBERT                       NTL                                     NY-56-1790-4
CLOSE, BENJAMIN                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-14
CLOSE, ISAAC                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-12
CLOSE, OLIVER F.                       STAMFORD, FAIRFIELD, CT                 NY-56-1821-11
CLOSE, SOLOMON                         NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1795-4
COCK, DANIEL                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1802-3
COCK, JAMES                            SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-5
COE, JONATHAN                          RYE                                     NY-56-1809-12
COE, PHEBE                             RYE                                     NY-56-1812-15
COFFIN, HIRAM                          SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1815-14
COLLARD, MICHAEL                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-11
COLLETT, JOHN                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-15
COLLYER, THOMAS LANGLEY                BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-12
COMSTOCK, SAMUEL                       NEW CANAAN, CT                          NY-56-1819-72
CONCKLIN, JOHN                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-16
CONKLIN, ANN                           MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, ANNA                          SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, ANNA                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-16
CONKLIN, BENJAMIN                      CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONKLIN, CAROLINE                      YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, HANNAH                        YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1814-13
CONKLIN, ISAAC                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1804-4
CONKLIN, JACOB                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1799-2
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1809-13
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1806-2A
CONKLIN, JAMES                         CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONKLIN, JANE                          NTL                                     NY-56-1811-13
CONKLIN, JANE                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, JOHN                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, JOHN                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1800-3
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1788-5
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-19
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-18
CONKLIN, MARIA                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, PHEBE                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, PHEBE                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, TIMOTHY                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1814-14
CONKLIN, TIMOTHY JR.                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONLEY, ROBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1817-10
CONSTANT,JOSEPH A.                     NTL                                     NY-56-1820-23
CONTANT, DAVID                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1820-24
COOK, ADONIJAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-12
COOK, ANDREW JACKSON                   NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
COOK, ELIZABETH                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1817-11
COOK, JORDEN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1815-13
COOPER, ELIAS                          NTL                                     NY-56-1816-11
CORNELL, ABIGAIL                       SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1805-3
CORNELL, FERRIS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1817-12
CORNELL, STEPHEN                       NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1802-4
CORNELL, THOMAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1817-13
COTTER, JERUSHA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1791-2
COUENHOVER, JACOB                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1815-21
COUENHOVER, JAMES                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1815-20
COULTER, ELIZA                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-11
COVERT, GILBERT                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-6
COVERT, JACOB                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1782-1
COVERT, SARAH                          NTL                                     NY-56-1819-7
COVERT, WILLIAM                        CORTLAND (MINOR)                        NY-56-1819-8
CRAWFORD, ELIZABETH                    NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1813-13
CRAWFORD, JAMES                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1813-14
CRAWFORD, ROBERT                       YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1812-17
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-18
CREGIER, JACOB V.                      WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1815-22
CROMWELL, JOHN                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1818-9
CROMWELL, OLIVER                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1819-9
CRONE, AARON                           NTL                                     NY-56-1818-10
CRONKWHITE, ABRAHAM                    CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1804-6
CROSBY, DARIUS                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-10
CROSBY, THEODORIUS JR                  MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1803-4
CROSS, JOHN                            POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1815-23
CUSHING, MILTON F.                     SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-19
DAN, ABRAHAM                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-14
DAN, ENOCH                             SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-14
DAN, HEZEKIAH                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-14
DAVENPORT, JOSEPH HEWLETT              NTL                                     NY-56-1796-3
DAVIDS, WILLIAM                        PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1788-6
DAVIS, JEHIEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-6
DAVIS, JOHANNA                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, JOHN                            NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, JULIE                           NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, MOSES                           NORTH CATLE                             NY-56-1817-15
DAVIS, SARAH JANE                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, WALTER                          RYE                                     NY-56-1819-12
DAVIS, WILLIAM                         MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1810-9
DAYTON, DAVID                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-15
DEAN, CALEB                            GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-16
DEAN, ELIJAH                           SOMERS                                  NY-56-1808-12
DEAN, HANNAH                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1814-15
DEAN, ISAAC                            NTL                                     NY-56-1793-2
DEAN, JOHN                             GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1817-16
DEAN, NICHOLAS                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1792-4
DEAN, SAMUEL                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1792-5
DEKAY, GEORGE                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1803-5
DELAMENTER, BARNET                     NTL                                     NY-56-1812-20
DELANCY, WILLIAM W.                    NTL                                     NY-56-1818-11
DELAUNCEY, SUSANNAH                    NTL                                     NY-56-1816-12
DELAVAN, NATHAN                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1793-3
DELEVAN, JAMES                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1818-12
DELINGHAM, EDWARD                      NTL                                     NY-56-1812-21
DEPEW, CARPENTER                       GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-14
DEPEW, ELIJAH                          GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-14
DEPEW, JAMES                           GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEPEW, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1789-6
DEPEW, JOSEPH                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1820-25
DEPEW, MARY ANN                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEPEW, NANCY                           GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEREVERE, JAMES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1818-13
DEVEAU, DANIEL                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1804-7
DEVOE, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1806-3
DEVOE, DANIEL                          PHILIPS MANOR                           NY-56-1784-1
DIBBLE, GEORGE                         NTL                                     NY-56-1814-16
DICKENS, WILLIAM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1819-13
DICKINSON, HENRY                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-24
DICKINSON, TERTULLUS                   NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1803-6
DICKMAN, HEZEKIAH                      NTL                                     NY-56-1815-26
DILLINGHAM, HENRY                      NTL                                     NY-56-1812-22
DINGEE, JOHN                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-8
DINGEY, EMERY                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-13
DISCO, AMY                             NTL                                     NY-56-1808-13
DISCOHOS, PETER                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-5
DIXON, ABSALOM G.                      EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1810-10
DIXON, MARY                            EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1811-15
DODGE, JEREMIAH                        SALEM                                   NY-56-1820-26
DOOLITTLE, JOSEPH                      CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-14
DOUGHTY, DOTY                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1807-6
DRAKE, BENJAMIN                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-23
DRAKE, CHARITY                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1795-5
DRAKE, GILBERT                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1811-16
DRAKE, ISAAC                           NTL                                     NY-56-1796-4
DRAKE, JOSHUA                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-14
DRAKE, MARTHA                          NTL                                     NY-56-1803-7
DRAKE, PATIENCE                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-2
DRAKE, PETER                           NTL                                     NY-56-1794-4
DUBOIS, DAVID                          NTL                                     NY-56-1817-17
DUNN, THOMAS                           WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-15
DUSENBERRY, HENRY                      NTL                                     NY-56-1816-14
DUSENBERRY, SUSANNAH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1816-15
DUSENBERRY,D ENTON                     NTL                                     NY-56-1803-8
DUTCHER, WILLIAM                       GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1797-3
DYCKMAN, PETER CORNE                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1807-7
DYCKMAN, STAATS M                      CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1807-8
EAMES, ROBERT                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-24
EDARDS, THOMAS                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1807-9
EDEN, MARTHA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1815-27
FAIRWEATHER, JOSEPH                    SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-15
FANCHER, WILLIAM                       POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1820-27
FARINGTON, MARGARET                    WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1809-15
FARRINGTON, BENJAMIN                   NTL                                     NY-56-1792-6
FARRINGTON, MOSES                      NTL                                     NY-56-1821-16
FARRINGTON, SAMUEL                     HARRISON                                NY-56-1813-17
FARRINGTON, SUSANNAH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1789-7
FARRIS,E LVIN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1793-4
FELEMETER, YORK                        NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1809-16
FELTZ, CONRADT                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1802-5
FERRIS, BENJAMIN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1789-8
FERRIS, CALEB                          EMPTY FILE                              NY-56-1795-6
FERRIS, JOHN                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1805-4
FIELD, BENJAMIN                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1819-14
FIELD, DAVID A.                        GREENWICH, CT (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-15
FIELD, MARIA                           HARRISON                                NY-56-1814-17
FIELD, PHLIP                           NTL                                     NY-56-1787-7
FIELD, SAMUEL                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1817-18
FIELD, STEPHEN                         GREENWICH, CT (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-15
FIELD, THOMAS                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1811-17
FIELDS, DAVID                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1807-10
FINCH, SETH                            NTL                                     NY-56-1819-16
FINCH, WILLIAM                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1818-16
FINN, LUKE                             YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-17
FISH, JOHN                             GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1808-16
FISHER, ELIJAH                         WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1816-16
FISHER, ELIJAH JR.                     MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1806-4
FISHER, FREDERICK                      NTL                                     NY-56-1812-25
FISHER, JANE                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1821-17
FISHER, JEREMIAH                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-18
FISHER, JOHN                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1805-26
FISHER, JOHN                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1809-17
FISHER, RICHARD                        NORTH CASSEL                            NY-56-1816-17
FLANDERAU, ANN ELIZA                   NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1813-19
FLANDERAU, SUSAN                       NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1813-19
FLANDRAU, JOHN                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1809-18
FLANDREAU, BENJAMIN                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1800-4
FLANDREAU, BENJAMIN                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1807-11
FLANDREAU, ELIJAH                      NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1811-18
FLANDREAU, ESTHER                      NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1811-19
FLANDREAU, JANE                        NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1811-18
FLORENCE, PETER                        MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1808-17
FORGER, ANGUS S.                       NTL                                     NY-56-1821-18
FORMAN, AARON                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1800-5
FORMAN, GILBERT                        NTL                                     NY-56-1821-19
FOSHAY, JOHN                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-20
FOSHAY, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1810-11
FOSHAY, MATHEW                         NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1819-32
FOSHAY, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1811-20
FOUNTAIN, URIAL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1792-7
FOWLER, AARON                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-19
FOWLER, ABRAHAM                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1818-17
FOWLER, ELIJAH                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-26
FOWLER, HANNAH                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1807-12
FOWLER, JAMES                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1811-21
FOWLER, JAMES                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1815-28
FOWLER, JOSEPH                         MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1816-18
FOWLER, JOSEPH JR.                     YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1800-6
FOWLER, MARY                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1820-28
FOWLER, MOSES                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1816-19
FOWLER, SUSANNAH                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-29
FROST, JACOB C.                        NTL                                     NY-56-1818-18
FROST, PETER                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1817-19
GABERELL, NICHOLAS EMANUEL             NTL                                     NY-56-1789-9
GARDINER, JOHN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-4
GARRISON, LEVINA                       YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1814-18
GEDNEY, CALEB                          NTL                                     NY-56-1791-3
GEDNEY, CALEB                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1810-12
GEDNEY, HANNAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1788-7
GEDNEY, ISAAC                          NTL                                     NY-56-1793-5
GEDNEY, ISAAC                          RYE                                     NY-56-1804-9
GEDNEY, SOLOMON                        NTL                                     NY-56-1812-27
GEROW, ANDREW                          NTL                                     NY-56-1810-13
GEROW, REUBEN                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1814-19
GIDNEY, ABRAHAM                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1816-20
GILBERT, BENJAMIN                      NTL                                     NY-56-1794-5
GILBERT, JOHN                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1816-21
GILLESPIE, JOHN                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1810-14
GODEFROY, THOMAS                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-28
GODFREY, ROBERT                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-29
GOLDING, ABRAHAM                       CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GOLDING, ISAAC THORN                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GOLDING, JOHN G.                       CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GOLDING, JOSEPH                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1813-22
GOLDING, LEWIS                         CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GRANT, EBENEZER                        NTL                                     NY-56-1821-20
GREEN, ABRAHAM                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-30
GREEN, ANNA                            WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1815-29
GREEN, BENJAMIN                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1812-32
GREEN, BENJAMIN                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-31
GREEN, CHARLES JR                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1813-23
GREEN, ELISHA                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-30
GREEN, ISRAEL                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1809-20
GREEN, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1790-5
GREEN, NATHAN                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-30
GREGORY, NEHEMIAH                      SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-33
GREGORY, STEPHEN                       SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-34
GRIFFEN, JACOB                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1790-6
GRIFFEN, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1814-20
GRIFFEN, JOHN                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1819-18
GRIFFEN, JOSEPH                        STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1804-10
GRIFFEN, JOSEPH                        MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1807-13
GRIFFEN, WILLIAM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1796-5
GRIFFIN, ADDAM                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-21
GRIFFIN, DANIEL                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-19
GRIFFIN, GILBERT                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-30
GRIFFIN, JOHN                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1812-35
GRIFFIN, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1818-20
GRIFFIN, JOHN L.                       NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-30
GRUMAN, EPHRAIM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-31
GRUMMIN, DEBORAH                       NTL                                     NY-56-1794-6
GRUMMOND, WILLIAM                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-20
GUION, CHARLES L.                      EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, ESAU                            PELHAM                                  NY-56-1820-19
GUION, JAMES A.                        EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, JOHN                            EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-18
GUION, JOHN H.                         EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, LEWIS                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-36
GUION, MARY                            EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, PETER                           RYE                                     NY-56-1814-22
GUYER, JOSEPH                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1788-8
HADDEN, GILBERT                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-37
HAIGHT, ABIJAH                         NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1819-19
HAIGHT, CHRISTINA AUGUSTA G.           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1821-21
HAIGHT, ELNATHAN                       YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1803-9
HAIGHT, JAMES GRANT                    BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1821-21
HAIGHT, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1809-22
HAIGHT, JOHN                           HARRISON                                NY-56-1819-20
HAIGHT, JOHN                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1816-22
HAIGHT, JOSEPH                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1803-10
HAIGHT, LUDLOW                         NTL                                     NY-56-1816-23
HAIGHT, NICHOLAS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1818-21
HAIGHT, ROBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-22
HAIGHT, SAMUEL                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1814-23
HAIGHT, SAMUEL                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-19
HAIGHT, THOMAS                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1809-23
HAINES, MARGARET                       RYE                                     NY-56-1815-32
HAINS, JOSEPH                          RYE                                     NY-56-1793-6
HAINS, SAMUEL                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1811-22
HAIT, ABRAHAM                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1798-6
HAIT, JONES                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1818-22
HALDEY, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1802-6
HALLOCK, DAVID                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-5
HALLOCK, RICHARD                       NTL                                     NY-56-1821-23
HALLOCK, SAMUEL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1820-31
HALSTEAD, PHILEMON                     RYE                                     NY-56-1820-32
HALSTED, ELISHA                        RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, ELIZA                         RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, HENRY                         RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, JANE                          RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, JOSHUA                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-21
HALSTED, MARY                          RYE (MINOR                              NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, MICAH                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1801-1
HALSTED, SMITH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1816-24
HALSTED, THOMAS                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1802-7
HALSTED, UNDERHILL                     RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, WILLIAM                       RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HAMMOND, ELAZOR                        NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-22
HAMMOND, ELEANOR                       NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-22
HAMMOND, FANNY                         NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-22
HAMMOND, JOHN                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1817-21
HANFORD, GERSHOM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-33
HANKS, JOHN                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1794-2
HARLAND, EDWARD                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1819-23
HART, ELISHA                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-38
HART, ELISHA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1821-24
HART, JAMES                            NTL                                     NY-56-1796-6
HARTE, ELIJAH                          GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1816-25
HATFIELD, ABRAHAM                      WEST PLAINS                             NY-56-1807-14
HATFIELD, DANIEL                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-33
HATFIELD, HESTER ANN                   WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1821-25
HATFIELD, JOHN                         WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1819-24
HATFIELD, JOSHUA                       WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1802-8
HATFIELD, JOSHUA                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-34
HATFIELD, MARTHA (WILLETT)             WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1794-7
HATFIELD, SALINA                       WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1821-25
HAVANAH, PATRICK                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1820-43
HAVILAND, EBENEZER                     WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-20
HAVILAND, GILBERT                      NTL                                     NY-56-1820-36
HAVILAND, JOHN                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1805-5
HAVILAND, SAMUEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1809-25
HAVILAND, SAMUEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1789-10
HAWES, SAMUEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1821-26
HAWES, SOLOMON                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-39
HAWLEY, EZEKIEL                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1792-8
HAYES, CHARLES                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1813-24
HAYES, FREEGIFT                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1810-15
HAYNES, ISAAC                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1807-15
HAYS, BENJAMIN                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-26
HAYS, DAVID                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-25
HAYS, ZIPORAH                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1820-37
HAYT, MAJOR                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-27
HELICAR, MARY                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1808-21
HENDERSON, WILLIAM                     PELHAM (MINOR)                          NY-56-1805-6
HENDERSON, WILLIAM                     NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1812-39
HERTFORD, THOMAS                       SALEM                                   NY-56-1797-6
HEUSTIS, JOHN                          WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1820-38
HIGGINS, GABRIEL                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-40
HILIKER, NICHOLAS                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1816-28
HITCHCOCK, JEREMIAH                    WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-41
HOAG, JOHN                             NTL                                     NY-56-1802-9
HOAG, LYDIA                            NTL, DUTCHESS, NY (MINOR)               NY-56-1815-34
HOBBY, CALEB                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1821-27
HOBBY, DAVID                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-42
HOBBY, JONATHAN                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-43
HOBBY, JONATHAN CISARO AUGUSTINE       NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBBY, JOSEPH EDSON MILLS              NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBBY, MARY ELIZABETH ANN              NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBBY, UNIS KNAPP OPHELIA              NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBSON, ANDREW                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1814-24
HOBSON, ANNA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1819-25
HOBSON, NANCY                          NTL                                     NY-56-1819-26
HOLMES, ISAAC                          NTL                                     NY-56-1801-2
HOLMES, ZADOCK                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-44
HONEYWELL, PHILIP                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-31
HOOK, CATHARINA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1818-23
HOPE, JAMES                            NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-26
HOPKINS, DANIEL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1812-45
HOPKINS, DAVID                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1813-27
HOPKINS, OLIVER                        NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1812-46
HOPKINS, RACHEL                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1813-28
HOPKINS, THOMAS                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-47
HOPPS, JOHN                            WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1810-16
HORTON, ANNE                           NTL                                     NY-56-1791-4
HORTON, DANIEL                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-48
HORTON, GILBUDD                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-11
HORTON, ISAAC                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1807-16
HORTON, JOSEPH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1814-25
HORTON, MARY                           YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-23
HORTON, PHEBE                          YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-23
HORTON, STEPHEN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-35
HORTON, STEPHEN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1819-27
HORTON, TIMOTHY                        RYE                                     NY-56-1795-7
HORTON, TIMOTHY                        HARRISON (MINOR)                        NY-56-1811-23
HORTON, WILLIAM                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1801-3
HORTON, WILLIAM                        WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1820-40
HOSIER, BENJAMIN                       WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOSIER, DANIEL                         WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOSIER, HANNAH                         WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-23
HOSIER, JOHN                           WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1805-7
HOSIER, JOHN                           WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-24
HOSIER, SAMUEL                         WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOSIER, WILLIAM                        WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOWLAND, BENJAMIN                      NTL                                     NY-56-1820-35
HOYT, CALEB                            SALEM                                   NY-56-1805-8
HOYT, DAVID                            SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-29
HOYT, JAMES                            NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1821-28
HOYT, STEPHEN                          SALEM                                   NY-56-1807-17
HOYT, STEPHEN                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-49
HOYT, SYLVANUS                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1804-11
HUBBS, HANNAH                          RYE                                     NY-56-1791-5
HUESTIS, DEBORAH                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1807-18
HUGHES, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-7
HULL, ISAAC                            SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-30
HUNT, DAVID                            NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-26
HUNT, ESTHER                           NTL                                     NY-56-1819-28
HUNT, HANNAH                           NTL                                     NY-56-1812-50
HUNT, JESSE                            RYE                                     NY-56-1800-7
HUNT, JOHN                             NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1799-3
HUNT, JOSHUA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1792-9
HUNT, LEVI                             WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1799-4
HUNT, SALLY                            NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-26
HUNT, STEPHANUS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1790-7
HUNT, THEOPHILUS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1797-7
HUNT, THOMAS                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-51
HUNT, THOMAS                           NTL                                     NY-56-1808-25
HUNTER, EZRA                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-52
HUNTER, GILBERT                        YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1814-26
HUNTER, GILBERT                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-17
HUNTER, HENRY                          COURTLANDT                              NY-56-1814-27
HUNTER, JAMES                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1811-24
HUNTINGTON, ANN                        NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1802-10
HUNTINGTON, GRACE                      NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1802-10
HUNTINGTON, JAMES PITCHER              NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1802-11
HUNTINGTON, THOMAS                     NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1804-12
HUSTED, JABEZ                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-36
HUSTICE, SOLOMON                       NTL                                     NY-56-1810-18
HUSTIS, CALEB                          NTL                                     NY-56-1788-9
HYATT, EZEKIEL                         YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-29
HYATT, JUSTUS                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-24
HYATT, MONTROSS                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-29
HYATT, NATHANIEL                       YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1816-29
HYATT, WILLIAM                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1814-28
*, JOHNO (COLORED)                     SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-32
ACKER, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-1
ACKER, JOHN                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-1
ACKER, STEPHEN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-1
ACKERMAN, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1809-1
ADAMS, GILBERT                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1807-1
ADAMS, HENRY (DR)                      NTL                                     NY-56-1795-1
ADAMS, NAHAN                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-2
ADAMS, NATHAN JR.                      SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-3
ADEE, DANIEL                           RYE                                     NY-56-1821-1
AISLABIE, MIKIEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1817-1
ALLEN, SAMUEL                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1807-2
ALLYSTYNE, CATHARINE E.                EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, EDYA                        EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, GEORGE WILLIAM A.           EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, JEROMEMUS                   EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, JOHN                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-1
ALLYSTYNE, MARY ANN                    EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, RICHARD CALHOUN H.          EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
AMBLER, BENJAMIN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-1
AMBLER, ISAAC                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1815-1
AMBLER, JOSEPH                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1815-1
ANDERSON, CHARLES                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1820-1
ANDERSON, JAMES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-1
ANDERSON, JAMES                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1803-1
ANDERSON, JOHN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1794-1
ANDERSON, LEVINA                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1811-1
ANDERSON, MERCY                        HARRISON (MINOR)                        NY-56-1819-1
ANDERSON, NATHANIEL                    MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1806-1
ANDERSON, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1820-2
ANGEVINE, ELI                          SCARSBOROUGH                            NY-56-1796-1
ANGEVINE, JOHN                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1804-1
APPLEBY, THOMAS                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1808-2
ARCHER, BENJAMIN                       NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARCHER, DANIEL                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1799-1
ARCHER, EZEKIEL                        NEW YORK CITY                           NY-56-1787-1
ARCHER, GAMBRIEL                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1808-3
ARCHER, ISAAC                          NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARCHER, JAMES                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1797-2
ARCHER, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1820-3
ARCHER, MATTHIAS                       YONKERS                                 NY-56-1818-1
ARCHER, SUSANNAH                       NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARNOLD, JAMES                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-1
ARNOLD, JAMES                          NTL                                     NY-56-1821-2
BADDOW, THOMAS                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-4
BADEAU, JOHN                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1819-2
BAILEY, DANIEL                         STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1792-1
BAILEY, MARY JANE                      BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1820-4
BAILEY, RICHARD                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1814-4
BAILEY, SOPHIA                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1820-5
BAILEY, THOMAS                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-6
BAIR, EDWARD                           NTL                                     NY-56-1819-3
BAKER, ALBERT                          NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1808-4
BAKER, ANN                             NTL                                     NY-56-1820-7
BAKER, DANIEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1814-3
BAKER, DANIEL                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1815-5
BAKER ELIZA JANE                       MAMARONECK (MINOR)                      NY-56-1815-6
BAKER, LEVINA                          RYE                                     NY-56-1808-5
BAKER, SAMUEL                          EMPTY FILE                              NY-56-1789-1
BANKS, AMY                             NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, DEBORAH                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, JAMES JR.                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1820-8
BANKS, JOHN                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1807-3
BANKS, NELSON                          NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, SAMUEL                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1811-2
BANKS, WILLIAM                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BARNES, STEPHEN                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-2
BARRET, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1803-2
BARTON, JEREMIAH                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1816-55
BARTON, PUNDERSON                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1798-2
BASHFORD, JOHN                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1808-6
BASSETT, MICHAEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1787-2
BATES, CATHARINE                       EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1811-3
BATES, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1809-3
BATES, SEYMOUR                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-5
BAXTER, NATHANIEL                      NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1806-2
BAXTER, PETTIT                         NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-4
BAXTER, STEBBINS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-9
BAXXTER, THOMAS                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-5
BAYARD, REBECCA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1809-6
BAYARD, SAMUEL                         NEW YORK CITY                           NY-56-1793-1
BAYEUX, PHEBE                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1811-4
BAYLEY, RICHARD                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-7
BEDEL, EPHRAIM                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1811-5
BEDLE, EDMOND                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-8
BEERS, ABIGAIL                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1817-2
BEERS, BENJAMIN                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1816-3
BELDEN, BENJAMIN                       RYE                                     NY-56-1809-7
BELLY, NICHOLAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-2
BENDER, SILVANUS                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-3
BENEDICT, AMOS                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-8
BENEDICT, ISAAC                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-4
BENEDICT, JONAH                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-6
BENEDICT, JOSEPH                       LOWER SALEM                             NY-56-1788-1
BENNETT, DAVID                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1811-7
BERRIAN, NICHOLAS                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1810-1
BERTINE, PETER                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1787-3
BILLY, OLIVER                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1814-6
BILYEA, JOHN                           NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1812-4
BILYEA, SAMUEL                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-5
BIRD, HENRY                            NTL                                     NY-56-1790-1
BIRDSALL, ANN ELIZA                    NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, JAMES                        NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, SAMUEL B.                    NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, WILLIAM                      NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, ZEPHANIAH                    NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-4
BISHOP, ABIGAIL                        SALEM                                   NY-56-1803-3
BISHOP, HANNAH                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, JAMES JR.                      SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, MARTHA                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, NANCY                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, NOAH                           MORRISIANA                              NY-56-1794-3
BISHOP, RACHEL                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BLISSARD, JOHN                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-5
BLOOMER, STEPHEN                       NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-6
BOGERT, NICHOLAS H.                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1802-1
BONNET, DANIEL                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1814-7
BONNETT, JANE                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1814-8
BONT, PETER                            NTL                                     NY-56-1820-10
BOORMAN, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1796-2
BOSTWICK, OBADIAH                      WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1816-5
BOUTON, ABIGAIL                        SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOUTON, ANN                            POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1810-2
BOUTON, DANIEL                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1820-11
BOUTON, ENOC                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-2
BOUTON, ENOCH                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-7
BOUTON, MOLLY                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOUTON, ROBERT P.                      SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOWNE, ELIZABETH                       RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1810-3
BOWNE, JAMES                           RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1810-3
BOWNE, THOMAS                          RYE                                     NY-56-1805-1
BOYCE, AARON                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1800-1
BOYCE, AARON                           PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1789-3
BOYCE, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1792-2
BOYCE, JACOB                           PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1789-4
BOYCE, WILLIAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1819-4
BRADY, REUBEN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1816-6
BREWER, HANNAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1810-4
BREWER, JAMES                          COURTLANDT (MINOR)                      NY-56-1816-7
BREWER, SARAH ANN                      COURTLANDT (MINOR)                      NY-56-1816-7
BRIGGS, CATHARINE                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-5
BRIGGS, ELIZABETH                      WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-12
BRIGGS, GEORGE WASHINGTON              EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1818-3
BRIGGS, ISAAC V.                       WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-13
BRIGGS, MARY ANN                       WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-14
BRIGGS, WALTER                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1813-7
BRIGGS, WALTER                         NTL                                     NY-56-1790-2
BROOKS, THOMAS                         NEWBURGH                                NY-56-1810-6
BROWN, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1805-2
BROWN, CHRISTINE                       NTL                                     NY-56-1821-3
BROWN, EBEN                            WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1820-15
BROWN, ELIZABETH                       SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-4
BROWN, EVERT                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1813-8
BROWN, GILBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-4
BROWN, JAMES                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1798-3
BROWN, JAMES A. ROOSEVELT              RYE                                     NY-56-1820-16
BROWN, JOANNA                          SALEM                                   NY-56-1800-2
BROWN, JOHN                            GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-9
BROWN, JUSTUS                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1808-7
BROWN, LEWIS                           SOMERS                                  NY-56-1821-5
BROWN, MARGARET                        RYE                                     NY-56-1820-17
BROWN, MARIA                           NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-18
BROWN, MARY                            MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-9
BROWN, NATHANIEL                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1811-9
BROWN, SAMUEL                          RYE                                     NY-56-1811-10
BRUNDAGE, GILBERT JR.                  RYE                                     NY-56-1798-4
BRUNDAGE, GILBERT SR.                  RYE                                     NY-56-1809-9
BRUNDAGE, JAMES                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-10
BRUNDAGE, POLLEY                       SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1810-7
BRUNDAGE, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-2
BUCKBEE, ELIJAH                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-10
BUCKBEE, JOHN                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-11
BUCKBEE, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1791-1
BUCKHOUT, JOHN (CAPT.)                 NTL                                     NY-56-1792-3
BUCKLEY, JAMES                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-10
BUCKOUT, JACOB                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1812-8
BUDD, GILBERT                          NTL                                     NY-56-1807-4
BUDD, HENRY                            WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-9
BULKLEY, GERSHOM                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1820-20
BULKLEY, TALCOT                        RYE                                     NY-56-1818-5
BULKLEY, THOMAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1795-2
BURKE, GEORGE                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1795-3
BURLIACY, JOHN                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1818-6
BURLING, THOMAS                        NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1821-6
BUSH, STEPHEN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-4
BUSSING, PETER                         FORDHAM                                 NY-56-1790-3
BYXBE, HOPKINS                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1816-8
CALDWELL, ANNA                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-7
CALHOON, ALEXANDER                     NTL                                     NY-56-1820-21
CANFIELD, NATHAN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-2
CANNIFF, JAMES                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-10
CANNIFF, RICHARD                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1802-2
CARGAL, ROBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1816-9
CARLE, NATHAN                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1821-8
CARNEY, ARAH                           NTL                                     NY-56-1821-9
CARPENTER, DANIEL                      NTL                                     NY-56-1821-10
CARPENTER, DARIUS                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-3
CARPENTER, JACOB                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1811-11
CARPENTER, JAMES                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-9
CARPENTER, JONATHAN                    SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1812-10
CARPENTER, JOSEPH                      HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-11
CARPENTER, THOMAS                      HARRISON                                NY-56-1817-3
CARPENTER,NATHAN                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1820-22
CARSON, THOMAS                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1807-5
CARSTANG, GIDEON                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1818-7
CAUGHERTY, BARENT                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-4
CAUSTIN, JOSEPH                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-5
CHADEAYNE, DANIEL                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-8
CHAPMAN, AUGUSTUS                      GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-11
CHAPMAN, EBENEZER AUGUSTUS             NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1817-4
CHAPMAN, LUMINA                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-11
CHAPMAN, SARAH ANN                     NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1817-4
CHARLICK, THOMAS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1818-8
CLARK, AMOS                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-3
CLARK, ELISHA                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-6
CLARK, JOSEPH                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1815-11
CLARK, MOSES                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1808-8
CLARK, NATHAN                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-12
CLARK, SHADRACK                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1816-10
CLARK, STEPHEN S.                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-9
CLARKE, CORNELIUS                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-8
CLEMENTS, ANDREW                       NTL                                     NY-56-1787-5
CLEMENTS, JEMIMA                       NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JOHN JAYCOCK                 NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JONATHAN PRINCE              NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JOSEPH                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-12
CLEMENTS, ROBERT                       NTL                                     NY-56-1790-4
CLOSE, BENJAMIN                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-14
CLOSE, ISAAC                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-12
CLOSE, OLIVER F.                       STAMFORD, FAIRFIELD, CT                 NY-56-1821-11
CLOSE, SOLOMON                         NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1795-4
COCK, DANIEL                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1802-3
COCK, JAMES                            SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-5
COE, JONATHAN                          RYE                                     NY-56-1809-12
COE, PHEBE                             RYE                                     NY-56-1812-15
COFFIN, HIRAM                          SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1815-14
COLLARD, MICHAEL                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-11
COLLETT, JOHN                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-15
COLLYER, THOMAS LANGLEY                BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-12
COMSTOCK, SAMUEL                       NEW CANAAN, CT                          NY-56-1819-72
CONCKLIN, JOHN                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-16
CONKLIN, ANN                           MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, ANNA                          SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, ANNA                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-16
CONKLIN, BENJAMIN                      CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONKLIN, CAROLINE                      YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, HANNAH                        YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1814-13
CONKLIN, ISAAC                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1804-4
CONKLIN, JACOB                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1799-2
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1809-13
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1806-2A
CONKLIN, JAMES                         CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONKLIN, JANE                          NTL                                     NY-56-1811-13
CONKLIN, JANE                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, JOHN                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, JOHN                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1800-3
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1788-5
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-19
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-18
CONKLIN, MARIA                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, PHEBE                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, PHEBE                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, TIMOTHY                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1814-14
CONKLIN, TIMOTHY JR.                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONLEY, ROBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1817-10
CONSTANT,JOSEPH A.                     NTL                                     NY-56-1820-23
CONTANT, DAVID                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1820-24
COOK, ADONIJAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-12
COOK, ANDREW JACKSON                   NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
COOK, ELIZABETH                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1817-11
COOK, JORDEN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1815-13
COOPER, ELIAS                          NTL                                     NY-56-1816-11
CORNELL, ABIGAIL                       SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1805-3
CORNELL, FERRIS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1817-12
CORNELL, STEPHEN                       NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1802-4
CORNELL, THOMAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1817-13
COTTER, JERUSHA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1791-2
COUENHOVER, JACOB                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1815-21
COUENHOVER, JAMES                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1815-20
COULTER, ELIZA                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-11
COVERT, GILBERT                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-6
COVERT, JACOB                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1782-1
COVERT, SARAH                          NTL                                     NY-56-1819-7
COVERT, WILLIAM                        CORTLAND (MINOR)                        NY-56-1819-8
CRAWFORD, ELIZABETH                    NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1813-13
CRAWFORD, JAMES                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1813-14
CRAWFORD, ROBERT                       YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1812-17
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-18
CREGIER, JACOB V.                      WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1815-22
CROMWELL, JOHN                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1818-9
CROMWELL, OLIVER                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1819-9
CRONE, AARON                           NTL                                     NY-56-1818-10
CRONKWHITE, ABRAHAM                    CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1804-6
CROSBY, DARIUS                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-10
CROSBY, THEODORIUS JR                  MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1803-4
CROSS, JOHN                            POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1815-23
CUSHING, MILTON F.                     SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-19
DAN, ABRAHAM                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-14
DAN, ENOCH                             SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-14
DAN, HEZEKIAH                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-14
DAVENPORT, JOSEPH HEWLETT              NTL                                     NY-56-1796-3
DAVIDS, WILLIAM                        PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1788-6
DAVIS, JEHIEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-6
DAVIS, JOHANNA                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, JOHN                            NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, JULIE                           NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, MOSES                           NORTH CATLE                             NY-56-1817-15
DAVIS, SARAH JANE                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, WALTER                          RYE                                     NY-56-1819-12
DAVIS, WILLIAM                         MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1810-9
DAYTON, DAVID                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-15
DEAN, CALEB                            GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-16
DEAN, ELIJAH                           SOMERS                                  NY-56-1808-12
DEAN, HANNAH                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1814-15
DEAN, ISAAC                            NTL                                     NY-56-1793-2
DEAN, JOHN                             GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1817-16
DEAN, NICHOLAS                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1792-4
DEAN, SAMUEL                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1792-5
DEKAY, GEORGE                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1803-5
DELAMENTER, BARNET                     NTL                                     NY-56-1812-20
DELANCY, WILLIAM W.                    NTL                                     NY-56-1818-11
DELAUNCEY, SUSANNAH                    NTL                                     NY-56-1816-12
DELAVAN, NATHAN                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1793-3
DELEVAN, JAMES                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1818-12
DELINGHAM, EDWARD                      NTL                                     NY-56-1812-21
DEPEW, CARPENTER                       GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-14
DEPEW, ELIJAH                          GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-14
DEPEW, JAMES                           GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEPEW, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1789-6
DEPEW, JOSEPH                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1820-25
DEPEW, MARY ANN                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEPEW, NANCY                           GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEREVERE, JAMES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1818-13
DEVEAU, DANIEL                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1804-7
DEVOE, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1806-3
DEVOE, DANIEL                          PHILIPS MANOR                           NY-56-1784-1
DIBBLE, GEORGE                         NTL                                     NY-56-1814-16
DICKENS, WILLIAM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1819-13
DICKINSON, HENRY                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-24
DICKINSON, TERTULLUS                   NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1803-6
DICKMAN, HEZEKIAH                      NTL                                     NY-56-1815-26
DILLINGHAM, HENRY                      NTL                                     NY-56-1812-22
DINGEE, JOHN                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-8
DINGEY, EMERY                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-13
DISCO, AMY                             NTL                                     NY-56-1808-13
DISCOHOS, PETER                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-5
DIXON, ABSALOM G.                      EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1810-10
DIXON, MARY                            EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1811-15
DODGE, JEREMIAH                        SALEM                                   NY-56-1820-26
DOOLITTLE, JOSEPH                      CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-14
DOUGHTY, DOTY                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1807-6
DRAKE, BENJAMIN                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-23
DRAKE, CHARITY                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1795-5
DRAKE, GILBERT                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1811-16
DRAKE, ISAAC                           NTL                                     NY-56-1796-4
DRAKE, JOSHUA                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-14
DRAKE, MARTHA                          NTL                                     NY-56-1803-7
DRAKE, PATIENCE                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-2
DRAKE, PETER                           NTL                                     NY-56-1794-4
DUBOIS, DAVID                          NTL                                     NY-56-1817-17
DUNN, THOMAS                           WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-15
DUSENBERRY, HENRY                      NTL                                     NY-56-1816-14
DUSENBERRY, SUSANNAH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1816-15
DUSENBERRY,D ENTON                     NTL                                     NY-56-1803-8
DUTCHER, WILLIAM                       GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1797-3
DYCKMAN, PETER CORNE                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1807-7
DYCKMAN, STAATS M                      CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1807-8
EAMES, ROBERT                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-24
EDARDS, THOMAS                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1807-9
EDEN, MARTHA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1815-27
FAIRWEATHER, JOSEPH                    SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-15
FANCHER, WILLIAM                       POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1820-27
FARINGTON, MARGARET                    WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1809-15
FARRINGTON, BENJAMIN                   NTL                                     NY-56-1792-6
FARRINGTON, MOSES                      NTL                                     NY-56-1821-16
FARRINGTON, SAMUEL                     HARRISON                                NY-56-1813-17
FARRINGTON, SUSANNAH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1789-7
FARRIS,E LVIN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1793-4
FELEMETER, YORK                        NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1809-16
FELTZ, CONRADT                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1802-5
FERRIS, BENJAMIN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1789-8
FERRIS, CALEB                          EMPTY FILE                              NY-56-1795-6
FERRIS, JOHN                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1805-4
FIELD, BENJAMIN                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1819-14
FIELD, DAVID A.                        GREENWICH, CT (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-15
FIELD, MARIA                           HARRISON                                NY-56-1814-17
FIELD, PHLIP                           NTL                                     NY-56-1787-7
FIELD, SAMUEL                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1817-18
FIELD, STEPHEN                         GREENWICH, CT (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-15
FIELD, THOMAS                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1811-17
FIELDS, DAVID                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1807-10
FINCH, SETH                            NTL                                     NY-56-1819-16
FINCH, WILLIAM                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1818-16
FINN, LUKE                             YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-17
FISH, JOHN                             GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1808-16
FISHER, ELIJAH                         WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1816-16
FISHER, ELIJAH JR.                     MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1806-4
FISHER, FREDERICK                      NTL                                     NY-56-1812-25
FISHER, JANE                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1821-17
FISHER, JEREMIAH                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-18
FISHER, JOHN                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1805-26
FISHER, JOHN                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1809-17
FISHER, RICHARD                        NORTH CASSEL                            NY-56-1816-17
FLANDERAU, ANN ELIZA                   NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1813-19
FLANDERAU, SUSAN                       NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1813-19
FLANDRAU, JOHN                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1809-18
FLANDREAU, BENJAMIN                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1800-4
FLANDREAU, BENJAMIN                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1807-11
FLANDREAU, ELIJAH                      NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1811-18
FLANDREAU, ESTHER                      NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1811-19
FLANDREAU, JANE                        NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1811-18
FLORENCE, PETER                        MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1808-17
FORGER, ANGUS S.                       NTL                                     NY-56-1821-18
FORMAN, AARON                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1800-5
FORMAN, GILBERT                        NTL                                     NY-56-1821-19
FOSHAY, JOHN                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-20
FOSHAY, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1810-11
FOSHAY, MATHEW                         NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1819-32
FOSHAY, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1811-20
FOUNTAIN, URIAL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1792-7
FOWLER, AARON                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-19
FOWLER, ABRAHAM                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1818-17
FOWLER, ELIJAH                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-26
FOWLER, HANNAH                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1807-12
FOWLER, JAMES                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1811-21
FOWLER, JAMES                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1815-28
FOWLER, JOSEPH                         MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1816-18
FOWLER, JOSEPH JR.                     YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1800-6
FOWLER, MARY                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1820-28
FOWLER, MOSES                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1816-19
FOWLER, SUSANNAH                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-29
FROST, JACOB C.                        NTL                                     NY-56-1818-18
FROST, PETER                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1817-19
GABERELL, NICHOLAS EMANUEL             NTL                                     NY-56-1789-9
GARDINER, JOHN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-4
GARRISON, LEVINA                       YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1814-18
GEDNEY, CALEB                          NTL                                     NY-56-1791-3
GEDNEY, CALEB                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1810-12
GEDNEY, HANNAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1788-7
GEDNEY, ISAAC                          NTL                                     NY-56-1793-5
GEDNEY, ISAAC                          RYE                                     NY-56-1804-9
GEDNEY, SOLOMON                        NTL                                     NY-56-1812-27
GEROW, ANDREW                          NTL                                     NY-56-1810-13
GEROW, REUBEN                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1814-19
GIDNEY, ABRAHAM                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1816-20
GILBERT, BENJAMIN                      NTL                                     NY-56-1794-5
GILBERT, JOHN                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1816-21
GILLESPIE, JOHN                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1810-14
GODEFROY, THOMAS                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-28
GODFREY, ROBERT                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-29
GOLDING, ABRAHAM                       CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GOLDING, ISAAC THORN                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GOLDING, JOHN G.                       CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GOLDING, JOSEPH                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1813-22
GOLDING, LEWIS                         CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GRANT, EBENEZER                        NTL                                     NY-56-1821-20
GREEN, ABRAHAM                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-30
GREEN, ANNA                            WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1815-29
GREEN, BENJAMIN                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1812-32
GREEN, BENJAMIN                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-31
GREEN, CHARLES JR                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1813-23
GREEN, ELISHA                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-30
GREEN, ISRAEL                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1809-20
GREEN, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1790-5
GREEN, NATHAN                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-30
GREGORY, NEHEMIAH                      SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-33
GREGORY, STEPHEN                       SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-34
GRIFFEN, JACOB                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1790-6
GRIFFEN, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1814-20
GRIFFEN, JOHN                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1819-18
GRIFFEN, JOSEPH                        STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1804-10
GRIFFEN, JOSEPH                        MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1807-13
GRIFFEN, WILLIAM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1796-5
GRIFFIN, ADDAM                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-21
GRIFFIN, DANIEL                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-19
GRIFFIN, GILBERT                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-30
GRIFFIN, JOHN                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1812-35
GRIFFIN, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1818-20
GRIFFIN, JOHN L.                       NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-30
GRUMAN, EPHRAIM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-31
GRUMMIN, DEBORAH                       NTL                                     NY-56-1794-6
GRUMMOND, WILLIAM                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-20
GUION, CHARLES L.                      EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, ESAU                            PELHAM                                  NY-56-1820-19
GUION, JAMES A.                        EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, JOHN                            EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-18
GUION, JOHN H.                         EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, LEWIS                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-36
GUION, MARY                            EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, PETER                           RYE                                     NY-56-1814-22
GUYER, JOSEPH                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1788-8
HADDEN, GILBERT                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-37
HAIGHT, ABIJAH                         NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1819-19
HAIGHT, CHRISTINA AUGUSTA G.           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1821-21
HAIGHT, ELNATHAN                       YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1803-9
HAIGHT, JAMES GRANT                    BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1821-21
HAIGHT, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1809-22
HAIGHT, JOHN                           HARRISON                                NY-56-1819-20
HAIGHT, JOHN                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1816-22
HAIGHT, JOSEPH                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1803-10
HAIGHT, LUDLOW                         NTL                                     NY-56-1816-23
HAIGHT, NICHOLAS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1818-21
HAIGHT, ROBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-22
HAIGHT, SAMUEL                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1814-23
HAIGHT, SAMUEL                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-19
HAIGHT, THOMAS                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1809-23
HAINES, MARGARET                       RYE                                     NY-56-1815-32
HAINS, JOSEPH                          RYE                                     NY-56-1793-6
HAINS, SAMUEL                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1811-22
HAIT, ABRAHAM                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1798-6
HAIT, JONES                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1818-22
HALDEY, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1802-6
HALLOCK, DAVID                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-5
HALLOCK, RICHARD                       NTL                                     NY-56-1821-23
HALLOCK, SAMUEL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1820-31
HALSTEAD, PHILEMON                     RYE                                     NY-56-1820-32
HALSTED, ELISHA                        RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, ELIZA                         RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, HENRY                         RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, JANE                          RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, JOSHUA                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-21
HALSTED, MARY                          RYE (MINOR                              NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, MICAH                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1801-1
HALSTED, SMITH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1816-24
HALSTED, THOMAS                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1802-7
HALSTED, UNDERHILL                     RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, WILLIAM                       RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HAMMOND, ELAZOR                        NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-22
HAMMOND, ELEANOR                       NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-22
HAMMOND, FANNY                         NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-22
HAMMOND, JOHN                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1817-21
HANFORD, GERSHOM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-33
HANKS, JOHN                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1794-2
HARLAND, EDWARD                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1819-23
HART, ELISHA                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-38
HART, ELISHA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1821-24
HART, JAMES                            NTL                                     NY-56-1796-6
HARTE, ELIJAH                          GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1816-25
HATFIELD, ABRAHAM                      WEST PLAINS                             NY-56-1807-14
HATFIELD, DANIEL                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-33
HATFIELD, HESTER ANN                   WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1821-25
HATFIELD, JOHN                         WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1819-24
HATFIELD, JOSHUA                       WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1802-8
HATFIELD, JOSHUA                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-34
HATFIELD, MARTHA (WILLETT)             WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1794-7
HATFIELD, SALINA                       WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1821-25
HAVANAH, PATRICK                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1820-43
HAVILAND, EBENEZER                     WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-20
HAVILAND, GILBERT                      NTL                                     NY-56-1820-36
HAVILAND, JOHN                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1805-5
HAVILAND, SAMUEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1809-25
HAVILAND, SAMUEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1789-10
HAWES, SAMUEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1821-26
HAWES, SOLOMON                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-39
HAWLEY, EZEKIEL                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1792-8
HAYES, CHARLES                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1813-24
HAYES, FREEGIFT                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1810-15
HAYNES, ISAAC                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1807-15
HAYS, BENJAMIN                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-26
HAYS, DAVID                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-25
HAYS, ZIPORAH                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1820-37
HAYT, MAJOR                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-27
HELICAR, MARY                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1808-21
HENDERSON, WILLIAM                     PELHAM (MINOR)                          NY-56-1805-6
HENDERSON, WILLIAM                     NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1812-39
HERTFORD, THOMAS                       SALEM                                   NY-56-1797-6
HEUSTIS, JOHN                          WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1820-38
HIGGINS, GABRIEL                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-40
HILIKER, NICHOLAS                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1816-28
HITCHCOCK, JEREMIAH                    WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-41
HOAG, JOHN                             NTL                                     NY-56-1802-9
HOAG, LYDIA                            NTL, DUTCHESS, NY (MINOR)               NY-56-1815-34
HOBBY, CALEB                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1821-27
HOBBY, DAVID                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-42
HOBBY, JONATHAN                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-43
HOBBY, JONATHAN CISARO AUGUSTINE       NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBBY, JOSEPH EDSON MILLS              NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBBY, MARY ELIZABETH ANN              NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBBY, UNIS KNAPP OPHELIA              NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBSON, ANDREW                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1814-24
HOBSON, ANNA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1819-25
HOBSON, NANCY                          NTL                                     NY-56-1819-26
HOLMES, ISAAC                          NTL                                     NY-56-1801-2
HOLMES, ZADOCK                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-44
HONEYWELL, PHILIP                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-31
HOOK, CATHARINA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1818-23
HOPE, JAMES                            NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-26
HOPKINS, DANIEL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1812-45
HOPKINS, DAVID                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1813-27
HOPKINS, OLIVER                        NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1812-46
HOPKINS, RACHEL                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1813-28
HOPKINS, THOMAS                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-47
HOPPS, JOHN                            WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1810-16
HORTON, ANNE                           NTL                                     NY-56-1791-4
HORTON, DANIEL                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-48
HORTON, GILBUDD                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-11
HORTON, ISAAC                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1807-16
HORTON, JOSEPH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1814-25
HORTON, MARY                           YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-23
HORTON, PHEBE                          YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-23
HORTON, STEPHEN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-35
HORTON, STEPHEN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1819-27
HORTON, TIMOTHY                        RYE                                     NY-56-1795-7
HORTON, TIMOTHY                        HARRISON (MINOR)                        NY-56-1811-23
HORTON, WILLIAM                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1801-3
HORTON, WILLIAM                        WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1820-40
HOSIER, BENJAMIN                       WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOSIER, DANIEL                         WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOSIER, HANNAH                         WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-23
HOSIER, JOHN                           WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1805-7
HOSIER, JOHN                           WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-24
HOSIER, SAMUEL                         WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOSIER, WILLIAM                        WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOWLAND, BENJAMIN                      NTL                                     NY-56-1820-35
HOYT, CALEB                            SALEM                                   NY-56-1805-8
HOYT, DAVID                            SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-29
HOYT, JAMES                            NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1821-28
HOYT, STEPHEN                          SALEM                                   NY-56-1807-17
HOYT, STEPHEN                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-49
HOYT, SYLVANUS                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1804-11
HUBBS, HANNAH                          RYE                                     NY-56-1791-5
HUESTIS, DEBORAH                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1807-18
HUGHES, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-7
HULL, ISAAC                            SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-30
HUNT, DAVID                            NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-26
HUNT, ESTHER                           NTL                                     NY-56-1819-28
HUNT, HANNAH                           NTL                                     NY-56-1812-50
HUNT, JESSE                            RYE                                     NY-56-1800-7
HUNT, JOHN                             NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1799-3
HUNT, JOSHUA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1792-9
HUNT, LEVI                             WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1799-4
HUNT, SALLY                            NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-26
HUNT, STEPHANUS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1790-7
HUNT, THEOPHILUS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1797-7
HUNT, THOMAS                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-51
HUNT, THOMAS                           NTL                                     NY-56-1808-25
HUNTER, EZRA                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-52
HUNTER, GILBERT                        YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1814-26
HUNTER, GILBERT                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-17
HUNTER, HENRY                          COURTLANDT                              NY-56-1814-27
HUNTER, JAMES                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1811-24
HUNTINGTON, ANN                        NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1802-10
HUNTINGTON, GRACE                      NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1802-10
HUNTINGTON, JAMES PITCHER              NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1802-11
HUNTINGTON, THOMAS                     NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1804-12
HUSTED, JABEZ                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-36
HUSTICE, SOLOMON                       NTL                                     NY-56-1810-18
HUSTIS, CALEB                          NTL                                     NY-56-1788-9
HYATT, EZEKIEL                         YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-29
HYATT, JUSTUS                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-24
HYATT, MONTROSS                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-29
HYATT, NATHANIEL                       YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1816-29
HYATT, WILLIAM                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1814-28
ISAACS, ISAAC                          NTL                                     NY-56-1821-30
ISAACS, SAMUEL                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1819-30
ISAACS, WILLIAM                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1820-41
JACOBS, JACOB                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1814-29
JACOBS, SARAH                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1820-42
JARVIS, KATHARINE                      POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1811-25
JENNINGS, PETER                        NTL                                     NY-56-1788-10
JONES, CORNELIUS                       YONKERS                                 NY-56-1800-8
JONES, LEWIS                           POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1804-13
JONES, SMITH W.                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1813-33
JUELL, ABRAHAM                         YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1817-24
JUNE, HARRIOT                          RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1810-19
KEELER, AARON                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-53
KELLEY, MAGDALEN                       MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1808-26
KELLOGG, BENJAMIN                      SALEM                                   NY-56-1797-8
KEMEYS, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1817-25
KENNY, HUGH                            WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1809-27
KESLER, JEREMIAH                       NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-34
KILPATRICK, JOHN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1814-30
KIPP, WILLIAM                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1803-11
KNAPP, ABIGAIL (SOUTHERLAND)           NTL                                     NY-56-1820-44
KNAPP, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1792-10
KNAPP, DAVID                           YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1805-9
KNAPP, JOEL                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-35
KNIFFEN, BENJAMIN                      RYE                                     NY-56-1789-12
KNIFFEN, JONATHAN                      NTL                                     NY-56-1787-8
KNIFFEN, ROBERT                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-31
KNIFFIN, JONATHAN                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-11
KNOX, JOHN                             NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1817-26
LAMOREAUX, ANDREW                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-20
LANE, HYATT                            YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1804-14
LARK, ESTHER                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-7
LAUDRINA, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1793-7
LAWRENCE, CHARLES                      SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1804-15
LAWRENCE, DAVID N.                     SALEM                                   NY-56-1807-19
LAWRENCE, MOSES                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-31
LAWRENCE, NOAH                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1803-12
LAWRENCE, STEPHEN                      YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-37
LECOUNT, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1820-45
LECOUNT, JOSIAH                        NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1812-54
LEE, JOSEPH                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1799-5
LEGETT, THOMAS                         NTL                                     NY-56-1789-13
LEGGETT, CORNELIUS                     WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-27
LENT, ALBERT                           NTL                                     NY-56-1815-38
LENT, DAVID                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1805-10
LENT, GILBERT                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1802-12
LENT, HENDRICK                         NTL                                     NY-56-1796-7
LENT, HENRY                            COURTLANDT                              NY-56-1814-32
LENT, JACOB                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1802-13
LENT, JACOB                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1789-14
LENT, JACOB                            YONKERS                                 NY-56-1821-32
LENT, JOHN                             NTL                                     NY-56-1821-31
LENT, MATTHEW                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-28
LEWIS, IVAN F.                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1817-27
LEWIS, MARGARET                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1819-33
LEWIS, SAMUEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1789-15
LILLEY, ELINOR                         NTL                                     NY-56-1815-39
LILLEY, PHILLIP                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1803-13
LIVINGSTON, PHIILP J.                  NTL                                     NY-56-1819-73
LIVINGSTON, PHILIP J.                  NTL (CON'T)                             NY-56-1819-73
LOCKWOOD, DANIEL JR.                   POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1808-29
LOCKWOOD, HEZEKIAH                     NTL                                     NY-56-1795-8
LOCKWOOD, JACOB                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1816-30
LOCKWOOD, JOSEPH                       POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1792-11
LOCKWOOD, MICHAEL                      NTL                                     NY-56-1819-34
LOCKWOOD, MICHAEL JR.                  SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1814-33
LOCKWOOD, SUSANNAH                     POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1810-21
LOCKWOOD, TIMOTHY                      POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1810-22
LOSEE, JOHN                            GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1818-25
LOSSEE, CORNELIUS                      NTL                                     NY-56-1819-35
LOUNSBERRY, JEREMIAH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1820-47
LOUNSBURY, HENRY                       YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-23
LOUNSBURY, NEHEMIAH                    CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1812-55
LOWLIN, JOHN                           MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1817-28
LYON, ALVAH                            BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-31
LYON, ANDREW                           RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-29
LYON, BETSEY                           POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-28
LYON, CATY                             BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYON, DAVID                            NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1787-9
LYON, ELIZA                            RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-30
LYON, FITCH                            BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYON, GILBERT                          NTL                                     NY-56-1820-48
LYON, HEZEKIAH                         POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-28
LYON, ISAAC                            BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-32
LYON, ISRAEL                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-29
LYON, JANE                             RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-30
LYON, JOHN                             NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-31
LYON, JOHN                             BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1820-49
LYON, JONATHAN                         RYE                                     NY-56-1808-30
LYON, JONATHAN                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYON, JONATHAN                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-31
LYON, JONATHAN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-50
LYON, JUSTUS                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-32
LYON, LORETTA                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-32
LYON, LYDIA                            BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYON, MARY                             RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-30
LYON, MARY                             BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-32
LYON, MILES                            BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYON, POLLY                            POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-28
LYON, SAMUEL                           NTL                                     NY-56-1820-51
LYON, SARAH B.                         RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-30
LYON, THOMAS JR.                       RYE                                     NY-56-1804-16
LYON, THOMAS                           RYE                                     NY-56-1811-27
LYON, THOMAS                           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-32
LYON, UNDERHILL                        RYE (MINOR                              NY-56-1809-30
LYON, WALTER                           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-33
LYONS, EDWARD                          NTL                                     NY-56-1794-8
LYONS, JAMES                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-34
LYONS, PHEBE N.                        BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYONS, SARAH                           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
MACDONALD, ARCHIBALD                   WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1814-34
MACFARLAND, JOHN                       SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1810-24
MACKAY, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1797-9
MACKAY, SUSANNAH                       RYE                                     NY-56-1818-26
MAHER, JAMES                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-56
MALLORY, GILES                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1804-17
MALLORY, WILLIAM                       SALEM                                   NY-56-1804-18
MANN, ELIZABETH                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1812-57
MANN, JOHN                             GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1812-57
MARRITT, DANIEL                        RYE                                     NY-56-1810-26
MARSHALL, ANTHONY                      POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1813-36
MARSHALL, JOHN                         SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1821-33
MARSHALL, LEVY                         NTL                                     NY-56-1812-58
MARSHALL, WILLIAM                      STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1798-8
MARTIAL, JOSEPH                        CORTLAND                                NY-56-1817-30
MARTINE, ARCHER                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-35
MARTINE, CALEB                         GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-35
MARTINE, HARRIET                       GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-35
MARTINE, SAMUEL                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1814-36
MARTLING, DANIEL                       GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1789-16
MASSEY, ANDREW                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1804-19
MATHEWS, ANNANIAS                      NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1803-14
MATHEWS, HENRY                         NTL                                     NY-56-1816-33
MAYNOR, JOHN                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1810-25
MCCALL JAMES (CAPT.)                   NTL                                     NY-56-1804-20
MCCHANE, JAMES                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1803-15
MCCORD, BENJAMIN                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1807-20
MCDONALD, JAMES                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-35
MCDONALD, JAMES JR.                    NTL                                     NY-56-1790-8
MCDONALD, LEWIS                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1797-10
MCKAY, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1799-6
MEAD, AARON                            SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1819-36
MEAD, ALFRED                           GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, EDWARD                           STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1797-11
MEAD, ENOCH                            SALEM                                   NY-56-1807-21
MEAD, HANCEY                           SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-36
MEAD, HORACE                           GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, MARTHA                           GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-38
MEAD, MARY ANN                         GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, PRUE CAROLINE                    GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, RACHEL                           GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, SALLY                            SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-37
MEAD, SAMUEL BANUM                     GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, SILAS KNAPP                      GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MERRETT, HENRY                         RYE                                     NY-56-1816-34
MERRIT, JOSHUA                         RYE                                     NY-56-1820-52
MERRITT, CHARITY B.                    NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-37
MERRITT, EDWARD                        NTL                                     NY-56-1804-21
MERRITT, ELISHA B.                     NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-37
MERRITT, HENRY                         MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1818-27
MERRITT, JAMES                         RYE                                     NY-56-1818-28
MERRITT, JAMES                         RYE                                     NY-56-1817-31
MERRITT, JAMES P.                      BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1814-39
MERRITT, JAMES                         RYE                                     NY-56-1814-38
MERRITT, JONATHAN                      RYE                                     NY-56-1821-34
MERRITT, JOSEPH W.                     NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-37
MERRITT, JOSEPH                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1811-28
MERRITT, NEHEMIAH                      RYE                                     NY-56-1817-32
MERRITT, PHEBE                         NTL                                     NY-56-1796-8
MERRITT, ROEBRT                        RYE                                     NY-56-1817-33
MERTINE, JOHN                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1818-29
MILLER, ABRAHAM JR.                    RYE                                     NY-56-1789-17
MILLER, ABRAHAM                        RYE                                     NY-56-1794-9
MILLER, BENJAMIN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-35
MILLER, BENJAMIN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1798-9
MILLER, ELIZABETH                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1814-40
MILLER, ENOS                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1805-11
MILLER, GILBERT                        NTL                                     NY-56-1814-41
MILLER, HACHALIAH                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-38
MILLER, JAMES                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1809-32
MILLER, JEREMIAH                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-59
MILLER, JOHN                           COURTLANDT                              NY-56-1815-40
MILLER, JOHN R.                        CORTLAND (MINOR)                        NY-56-1817-34
MILLER, JOHN                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-60
MILLER, JONATHAN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1815-41
MILLER, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1810-27
MILLS, JAMES                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1806-5
MINTHORN, CATHARINA                    YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1808-39
MINTHORN, PHILIP                       YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1808-40
MINTHORN, SALLY                        YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1808-39
MINTHORNE, PHILIP                      YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-37
MONDAY, MARY                           NTL                                     NY-56-1796-9
MONTROSS, CATHARINE                    SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1814-42
MONTROSS, DAVID                        STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1807-22
MONTROSS, HORATIO J. B.                SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1814-42
MONTROSS, JACOB                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1813-39
MONTROSS, JOHN                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1797-14
MONTROSS, NATHANIEL                    SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1814-42
MONTROSS, SALLY ANN                    SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1814-42
MOON, CORNELIUS                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1820-53
MOONEY, WILLIAM                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1819-38
MORGAN, CALEB                          EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1803-16
MORGAN, MOSES                          EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1818-30
MORRELL, SAMUEL                        RYE                                     NY-56-1813-40
MORRIS, GOUVERNEUR                     NTL                                     NY-56-1818-31
MORRIS, GOUVERNEUR                     MORRISANIA                              NY-56-1820-54
MORRIS, RICHARD VALENTINE              NTL                                     NY-56-1815-42
MORVILLE, JAMES                        RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1816-36
MORVILLE, PHEBE                        RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1816-36
MORVILLE, RICHARD                      RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1816-36
MORVILLE, SAMUEL                       RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1816-36
MOSSMAN, PETER                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-55
MYERS, JOHN                            PELHAM                                  NY-56-1788-12
NELSON, ABSALOM                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1818-32
NEWMAN, AMOS                           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1813-41
NEWMAN, ELIAS                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1813-41
NEWMAN, ELIZA                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1813-41
NEWMAN, ISAAC                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1813-41
NEWMAN, JOSEPH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-56
NEWMAN, STEPHEN                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-42
NEWMAN, WILLIAM                        BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1813-41
NODINE, PETER                          YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-43
NORTHRUP, ERI                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-61
NORTHRUP, ISAAC                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-62
NORTHRUP, LEWIS                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1812-63
NORTHRUP, THOMAS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1812-64
NORTON, ROBERT                         HARRISON (MINOR)                        NY-56-1809-33
NOWLEN, JOHN                           MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1815-44
OAKLEY, BENJAMIN                       NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1808-41
OAKLEY, DAVID                          NTL                                     NY-56-1796-10
OAKLEY, JAMES                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1800-9
OAKLEY, JOHN                           WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1788-13
OAKLEY, JOSEPH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-12
OAKLEY, JOSEPH                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1817-35
OAKLEY, SARAH                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1808-42
OAKLEY, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1809-34
OBRYAN, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1794-10
ODELL, ABRAHAM                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1800-10
ODELL, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-57
ODELL, DANIEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1819-39
ODELL, HANNAH                          NTL                                     NY-56-1791-6
ODELL, ISAAC                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-43
ODELL, ISAAC                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-45
ODELL, JACOB                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1800-11
ODELL, JOHN                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1787-10
ODELL, JONATHAN                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1819-40
ODELL, JOSHUA                          EMPTY FOLDER                            NY-56-1787-11
ODELL, JOSHUA                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1819-42
ODELL, LAWRENCE                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1815-46
ODELL, MOSES                           NTL                                     NY-56-1794-11
ODELL, MOSES                           GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1808-43
OGDEN, BENJAMIN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1802-14
OGILVIE, GEORGE (REV.)                 RYE                                     NY-56-1797-13
ORSER, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1816-37
ORSER, ANTHONY WAYNE B.                MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1817-36
ORSER, HARRIET                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-2
ORSER, JANE                            MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1817-37
ORSER, JEMIMA                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1817-37
ORSER, MARY                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-3
ORSER, ROBERT                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-44
OSBORN, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1819-43
OWEN, JOSEPH                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1814-45
OWEN, JOSEPH                           SOEMS                                   NY-56-1818-33
OWEN, PHILINEA                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1814-46
OYSTERBANKS, POLLY                     BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1819-44
PALMER, AARON                          NTL                                     NY-56-1789-18
PALMER, ELIZA                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-47
PALMER, JANE                           MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1809-35
PALMER, JOSEPH                         FROGS NECK                              NY-56-1797-15
PALMER, MARY                           MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1792-12
PALMER, SARAH                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-48
PALMER, SOPHIA                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR                   NY-56-1815-48
PALMER, STEPHEN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1814-47
PALMER, STEPHEN                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-49
PARDEE, JOHN                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-44
PARENT, JACOB                          STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1803-17
PARK, AMEY KNAPP                       RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1812-65
PARK, DEBORAH MERRITT                  RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1812-65
PARK, DISBURY                          RYE                                     NY-56-1808-45
PARK, DORCAS WILSON                    RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1812-65
PARK, JOHN                             HARRISON                                NY-56-1811-29
PARK, KNAPP                            GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT                NY-56-1812-66
PARK, SARAH                            RYE                                     NY-56-1812-67
PARK, THOMAS                           NTL                                     NY-56-1818-35
PARK, THOMAS MERRITT                   RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1812-65
PARK, TIMOTHY                          NTL                                     NY-56-1818-36
PARKER, ISAAC                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1818-37
PARKER, JOSEPH                         WEST PLAINS                             NY-56-1807-23
PARK,S AMUEL                           NTL                                     NY-56-1818-34
PARR, JAMES                            NTL                                     NY-56-1815-50
PAUL, SIMON                            NTL                                     NY-56-1820-58
PAULDING, HIRAM                        NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1818-38
PAULDING, HIRAM                        YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1812-68
PAULDING, JOHN                         YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-45
PAULDING, LEONARD                      NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1818-38
PAULDING, LEONARD                      YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1812-68
PAULDING, SARAH                        YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1812-68
PEACOCK, EBER                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-69
PEATT, LEMUEL                          SALEM                                   NY-56-1797-16
PECK, SAMUEL                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1798-10
PELL, EDWARD                           NTL                                     NY-56-1787-12
PELL, PHEBE                            PELHAM                                  NY-56-1790-9
PELL, PHILIP                           PELHAM                                  NY-56-1812-70
PELL, THOMAS                           PELHAM                                  NY-56-1800-12
PENFIELD, NATHANIEL                    RYE                                     NY-56-1810-28
PENNOYER, GOULD S.                     SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-71
PINE, JAMES                            RYE                                     NY-56-1802-15
PINKNEY, GILBERT                       SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-46
PINKNEY, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-12A
PLATT, BENONI                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1796-11
PLATT, STEPHEN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1793-8
POTTER, GILBERT                        MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-12
POTTER, SAMUEL                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1800-13
POWELL, STEPHEN                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-72
POWELL, STEPHEN                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-101
POWELL, THOMAS                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-73
POWELL, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1811-30
POWERS, LAWRENCE                       NTL                                     NY-56-1793-9
PRESWICK, JOHN B.                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-46
PRESWICK, MARY                         MOUNT PLESAANT                          NY-56-1808-47
PRESWICK, THOMAS                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-44
PROVOOST, LEWIS                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1813-45
PUGSLEY, ELIZABETH                     PELHAM                                  NY-56-1812-74
PUGSLEY, JAMES                         NTL                                     NY-56-1812-75
PUGSLEY, PHEBE                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-48
PUGSLEY, SARAH                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-48
PURDY, ABRAM                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1816-38
PURDY, AMOS                            NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1805-13
PURDY, CALEB                           HARRISON                                NY-56-1806-6
PURDY, ELAM                            NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-76
PURDY, ELIAS A.                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1816-39
PURDY, JACOB                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1815-51
PURDY, JAMES                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1818-39
PURDY, JAMES                           NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1817-38
PURDY, JOHN                            RYE                                     NY-56-1803-18
PURDY, JOSEPH                          RYE                                     NY-56-1814-48
PURDY, MARY                            NTL                                     NY-56-1809-36
PURDY, MOSES                           HARRISON                                NY-56-1805-14
PURDY, ROGER                           NTL                                     NY-56-1809-37
PUTNEY, JOSEPH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-47
QUICK, JOHN                            NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-40
QUICK, SAMUEL                          NORTH (CASTLE OR SALEM)                 NY-56-1812-77
QUIME, HIGH                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1807-24
QUINBY, ISAIAH                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1814-49
QUINBY, JAMES                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1800-14
QUINBY, JOSIAH                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-40
QUINBY, JOSIAH                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1819-48
RANDALL, ELIZABETH                     CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1798-11
RAYMOND, ABIGAIL                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-41
RAYMOND, ABRAHAM                       POUND RIDGE                             NY-56-1817-39
RAYMOND, ANN                           SALEM                                   NY-56-1800-15
RAYMOND, LUKE                          NEW CANAAN                              NY-56-1813-46
RAYMOND, SETH                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-78
RAYMOND, THOMAS                        NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1815-52
REID, JOHN                             EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1810-29
RENAUD, PETER                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1805-15
REQUA, GABRIEL                         NTL                                     NY-56-1811-31
REQUA, GLODE                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1807-25
REQUA, JAMES                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1818-41
REQUA, JOHN                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-79
REVERE, IAMES                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-51
REVERE, ISAAC                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-50
REYNOLDS, ALLEN B.                     SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1809-38
REYNOLDS, ELIZABETH                    NTL                                     NY-56-1818-42
REYNOLDS, JOHN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1787-12B
REYNOLDS, NATHAN                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1811-32
REYNOLDS, REBECCA                      NTL                                     NY-56-1819-49
REYNOLDS, ROBERT                       NTL                                     NY-56-1789-19
REYNOLDS, SARAH                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1816-42
REYNOLDS, SILVANUS                     BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1819-50
REYNOLDS, TITUS                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-39
REYNOLDS, WILLIAM                      SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-40
REYNOLDS, ZADOCK M.                    SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-41
RHEAD, JANE                            YONKERS                                 NY-56-1794-12
RHINELANDER, MAGDALEN                  NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1800-16
RHODES, JOSIAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1808-49
RICH, ABRAHAM                          NTL                                     NY-56-1788-14
RICH, ELIZABETH                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1818-43
RICH, JACOB                            EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1820-59
RICH, MICHAEL                          YONKERS                                 NY-56-1812-80
RICK, PHENEAS                          YONKERS                                 NY-56-1810-30
RITCH, THOMAS                          NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-47
ROBBINS, JOB                           NTL                                     NY-56-1816-43
ROBBINS, MARY                          NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-44
ROBERTS, DANIEL                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1820-60
ROBINSON, GILBERT                      MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1802-16
ROCCO, JAMES                           NTL                                     NY-56-1795-9
ROCKWELL, BENJAMIN                     NTL                                     NY-56-1788-15
ROCKWELL, MARTIN                       SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1820-61
ROCKWELL, NATHAN                       SALEM                                   NY-56-1804-22
ROCKWELL, STEPHEN                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1805-16
ROCKWELL, WILLIAM W.                   MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-53
ROCKWELL, WILLIAM                      SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1820-62
RODMAN, RICHARD                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-12
RODMAN, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1793-10
ROGERS, EVAN                           RYE                                     NY-56-1809-42
ROMER, JACOB                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1809-43
ROMER, JAMES                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-50
ROOF, SAMUEL JR                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-81
ROSS, MARGARET                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-82
ROSS, MARGARET                         NTL                                     NY-56-1818-44
ROWLAND, DANIEL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1804-23
RUNDLE, EBENEZER                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-51
RUNDLE, JOHN                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-45
RUNDLE, JOHN                           POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1807-26
RUNDLE, MIRA                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1808-52
RUNDLE, SOLOMON                        NTL                                     NY-56-1811-33
RUNNELDS, ROBERT                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1810-31
RUNNELLS, ANN                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-48
RUNNELLS, ELIAS                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-54
RUNNELLS, ELIJAH H.                    NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1814-52
RUSCO, GAMALIN                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1815-55
RUSCO, JOHN                            SALEM                                   NY-56-1808-53
RUSCO, SAMUEL                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-46
RUTON, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1790-10
RUXER, JACOB                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-49
RYDER, JACOB                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1809-44
RYDER, JAMES                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1813-50
SACKETT, JOSEPH                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1817-40
SACKETT, NATHANIEL                     NTL                                     NY-56-1812-83
SALTS, JOHN                            COURTLANDT                              NY-56-1815-56
SANDS, AMBROSE                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1816-45
SANDS, CALEB O.                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-51
SANDS, CALEB O.                        NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1820-64
SANDS, CALEB O.                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1820-63
SANDS, JOHN                            MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1807-27
SANDS, OTHNIEL                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1814-53
SANDS, PENNIAH                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR                     NY-56-1820-64
SANDS, PHEBE ANN                       NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1820-64
SANDS, SAMUEL                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1806-7
SARLES, SOLOMON                        NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1809-45
SARLLS, ELIZABETH                      NTL                                     NY-56-1816-46
SCHURMAN, JEREMIAH                     NTL                                     NY-56-1791-7
SCOFIELD, HESTER                       SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-41
SCOFIELD, JOSEPH                       SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-41
SCOFIELD, JOSEPH                       NTL                                     NY-56-1803-19
SCOFIELD, JOSEPH                       POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1815-57
SCOFIELD, MOSES                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1806-8
SCOFIELD, PATTY                        SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-41
SCOFIELD, SMITH                        SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-41
SCRIVNER, ZEPHANIAH                    NTL                                     NY-56-1787-13
SEACORD, JAMES                         NTL                                     NY-56-1775-1
SEAMAN, ISAAC                          RYE                                     NY-56-1804-24
SEAMAN, SILVANUS                       RYE                                     NY-56-1818-47
SEAMAN, THOMAS                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1811-34
SECOR, BENJAMIN                        NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1811-35
SECOR, FRANCIS                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1804-25
SECOR, OLIVER                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1812-84
SEE, ABRAHAM                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-52
SEE, JAMES                             NTL                                     NY-56-1814-54
SEE, MARIA CLARISSA                    NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1814-55
SEE, MARTHA                            NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1814-55
SEE, SARAH                             SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1814-56
SEELY, JAMES                           NTL                                     NY-56-1814-57
SEELY, WYK                             NTL                                     NY-56-1797-17
SELLECK, HANNAH                        SALEM                                   NY-56-1808-54
SEWARD, DANIEL                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1802-17
SEWARD, JOHN                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-85
SEWARD, STEPHEN                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-46
SHEARWOOD, THOMAS                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-54
SHERWOOD, ELIZABETH                    MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHERWOOD, GABRIEL                      MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHERWOOD, GERSHAM                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-55
SHERWOOD, JOB                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1802-18
SHERWOOD, JOB                          NTL                                     NY-56-1808-56
SHERWOOD, JOB                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHERWOOD, JOHN                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1804-26
SHERWOOD, NEHEMIAH                     BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1820-65
SHERWOOD, OLIVER                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-47
SHERWOOD, PHEBE                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1809-48
SHERWOOD, REUBEN                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1820-66
SHERWOOD, SAMUEL                       MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHERWOOD, SAMUEL                       MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1813-53
SHERWOOD, SARAH                        MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHERWOOD, SARAH                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-20
SHERWOOD, THOMAS                       YONKERS                                 NY-56-1791-8
SHERWOOD, WILLIAM                      MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHUTE, EZEKIEL                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1817-42
SHUTE, JAMES G.                        NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-49
SHUTE, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1814-58
SHUTE, LOUISA                          NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-49
SHUTE, PETER                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1808-57
SHUTE, PETER                           NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-49
SHUTE, SAMUEL                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1808-58
SHUTE, SARAH                           NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-49
SHUTE, THOMAS                          EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1819-52
SING, EVELINA                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-27
SING, JOHN                             MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-27
SKIDGEL, JAMES                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-59
SLATER, JOHN                           RYE                                     NY-56-1811-36
SMITH, ABEL                            NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1811-37
SMITH, ANN                             EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1818-48
SMITH, ANN                             NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1812-86
SMITH, BENJAMIN                        SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1808-60
SMITH, CALEB                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-55
SMITH, DENTON                          NTL                                     NY-56-1812-87
SMITH, GABRIEL                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1819-53
SMITH, GEORGE                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-51
SMITH, ISAAC                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1811-38
SMITH, ISAAC                           NTL                                     NY-56-1805-18
SMITH, ISAAC                           NTL                                     NY-56-1790-11
SMITH, JACOB                           NTL                                     NY-56-1794-13
SMITH, JACOB                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1813-56
SMITH, JAMES                           STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1804-28
SMITH, JOSEPH                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1799-7
SMITH, MATTHIAS                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1814-59
SMITH, MAY                             HARRISON                                NY-56-1807-28
SMITH, NATHAN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1792-13
SMITH, PHINEAS                         NEW CANAAN                              NY-56-1812-88
SMITH, POLLY                           POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1812-89
SMITH, RICHARD                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1818-50
SMITH, ROBERT                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1817-43
SMITH, SAMUEL                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1818-49
SMITH, SIMEON                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1797-18
SMITH, THOMAS                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-61
SMITH, WALTER                          YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1813-57
SMITH, WILLIAM H.                      RYE                                     NY-56-1820-68
SMITH, WILLIAM                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-58
SMITH, WILLIAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-67








SNEDEN, JOHN                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1790-12
SNEDEN, SAMUEL                         NTL                                     NY-56-1795-10
SNIFFEN, HANNAH                        RYE                                     NY-56-1807-29
SNIFFIN, ROGER                         RYE                                     NY-56-1798-13
SOULIQUE, JOSHUA                       NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1799-8
STANLEY, DAVID                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1807-30
STANLEY, THOMAS                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1819-54
STEBBINS, NEHEMIAH                     SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-59
STEPHENS, AARON                        POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-69
STEPHENS, MOSES                        POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-69
STEPHENS, MOSES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-58
STEPHENS, NANCY                        CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1818-52
STEPHENS, REBECCA                      POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-69
STEPHENS, ROSELLA                      POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-69
STEVENS, DANIEL JR.                    POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1813-60
STEVENS, MARTHA                        NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1818-53
STEVENSON, ABIGAL                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1791-9
STEVENSON, GLORIANA                    NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1791-9
STEVENSON, MARY                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1791-9
STEVENSON, WATSON                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1791-9
STJOHN, GOULD                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1819-51
STOKUM, STEPHEN                        RYE                                     NY-56-1817-52
STORM, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1796-13
STORM, ABRAHAM                         PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1788-16
STORM, GARRETT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1801-4
STORM, JACOB                           GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1816-47
STORMS, ABRAHAM                        MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1818-54
STORMS, ANGLETIE                       NTL                                     NY-56-1808-62
STORMS, GORUS                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-61
STORMS, JANE                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1817-44
STORMS, JOHN                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1818-55
STORMS, JOHN                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-60
STORMS, LYDIA                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1818-54
STORMS, SARAH                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1818-54
STRANG, ANDREW                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1819-55
STRANG, JAMES                          YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1820-70
STRANG, JERUSHA                        YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1819-56
STRANG, JOHN                           YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1809-50
STRANG, JOSEPH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1819-57
STRANG, SILVANUS                       YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1818-56
STRANG, UNDERHILL                      YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1817-45
STREET, WILLIAM                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-59
STYMES, JASPER                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-71
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL                      CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1810-32
SUSEMAN, SARAH                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-60
SUTTON, ABIJAH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1814-61
SUTTON, ANDREW                         STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1796-14
SUTTON, JAMES                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1816-48
SUTTON, JESSE                          SOMERS                                  NY-56-1814-62
SUTTON, JOSEPH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1814-63
SUTTON, JOSEPH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1792-14
SYPHER, ABRAHAM                        PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1788-17
SYPHER, ANNA                           NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
SYPHER, DANIEL                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
SYPHER, FANNY                          NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
SYPHER, GABRIEL                        NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
SYPHER, HANNAH                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
SYPHER, PETER                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-14
SYPHER, WILLIAM                        NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
SYPHER, WILLIAM                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1811-39
TAYLOR, ABRAHAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1787-15
TAYLOR, EDMOND                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-61
TAYLOR, FITCH                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-61
TAYLOR, HENRY                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-61
TAYLOR, HIRAM                          BALLTOWN, NY                            NY-56-1819-59
TAYLOR, JONATHAN                       MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-61
TAYLOR, POLICARIUS WILLIAM             MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1791-10
TAYLOR, THOMAS H.                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1809-51
TAYLOR, THOMAS H.                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-62
TEED, CHARLES                          STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1804-30
TEED, CHARLES                          STEPHENTOWN (MINOR)                     NY-56-1804-29
TEED, PHEBE                            STEPHENTOWN (MINOR)                     NY-56-1804-31
TEED, SAMUEL                           STEPHENTOWN (MINOR)                     NY-56-1804-32
TEED, STEPHEN                          STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1804-33
TEED, WILLIAM                          SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-90
THEALL, SYBIL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1789-21
THMAS, EDWARD                          NTL                                     NY-56-1808-64
THOMAS, ANNA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1808-63
THOMPSON, JAMES                        CORTLAND                                NY-56-1805-19
THOMSON, JOHN                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1807-31
THORN, HANNAH                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1803-20
THORN, JOHN                            NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1803-21
THORN, THOMAS                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1817-46
TICE, HENRY                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-67
TILFORD, CHARITY                       RYE                                     NY-56-1813-62
TILFORD, CHARLES                       NTL                                     NY-56-1808-65
TILFORD, MARY                          RYE                                     NY-56-1810-33
TILLY, THOMAS                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1815-63
TMPKINS, MARY                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1809-53
TODD, CHARLES I.                       SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1817-47
TODD, ELNATHAN                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1818-57
TODD, JAMES S.                         POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-72
TOFFEY, GEORGE                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1813-63
TOMPKINS, ABSALOM                      SOMERS                                  NY-56-1813-64
TOMPKINS, AMOS                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1803-22
TOMPKINS, ELIJAH                       GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1814-64
TOMPKINS, ELIJAH                       PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1787-16
TOMPKINS, GILBERT                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1820-73
TOMPKINS, JOHN                         GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1809-52
TOMPKINS, JSOHUA                       YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1813-65
TOMPKINS, MOSES                        STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1800-17
TOMPKINS, NATHANIEL                    NTL                                     NY-56-1791-11
TOMPKINS, NOAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-74
TOMPKINS, RICHARD                      NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1813-66
TOMPKINS, WILLIAM                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-67
TOMPKINS, WILLIAM                      WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1818-58
TONSON, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1808-66
TOTTEN, PETER                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1788-18
TOWNLEY, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1812-91
TOWNSEND, REDERICK                     GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1818-59
TRAVIS, AMY LOUISA                     SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TRAVIS, DAVID                          SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-60
TRAVIS, ELIZA JANE                     SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TRAVIS, ESTHER                         SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1813-68
TRAVIS, ISAAC BAILEY                   SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TRAVIS, JACOB                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1809-54
TRAVIS, JACOB                          NTL                                     NY-56-1791-12
TRAVIS, JAMES                          SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TRAVIS, JONATHAN                       SOMERS                                  NY-56-1810-34
TRAVIS, JOSHUA                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1805-20
TRAVIS, MARY                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1813-68A
TRAVIS, POLLY                          SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1813-68
TRAVIS, SAMUEL                         SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TRAVIS, SARAH                          SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TREDWELL, JOHN AUGUSTUS                RYE                                     NY-56-1800-18
TREDWELL, SAMUEL                       EASTCEHSTER                             NY-56-1804-34
TRENCHARD, ELIZABETH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1790-13
TUCK, ANN MARIE                        EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-40
TUCKER, WILLIAM                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1818-60
TURNBULL, CHARLES                      PELHAM                                  NY-56-1795-11
TUTTLE, JACOB                          CORTLAND                                NY-56-1808-68
TYLER, JOHN                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-55
TYLER, JONATHAN                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-69
UNDERHILL, AARON                       YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1806-9
UNDERHILL, BENJAMIN                    SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1819-62
UNDERHILL, CALEB                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1809-56
UNDERHILL, ISAAC                       NTL                                     NY-56-1816-49
UNDERHILL, ISRAEL LANCASTER            NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1814-65
UNDERHILL, JAMES                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1818-61
UNDERHILL, JOSIAH                      YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1818-62
UNDERHILL, MOSES                       YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1814-66
UNDERHILL, NOAH                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1820-75
UNDERHILL, SAMUEL                      YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-63
UNDRHILL, ABRAHAM                      STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1801-5
VAIL, JOHN                             NTL                                     NY-56-1787-17
VAIL, NATHAN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1797-19
VAIL, SARAH                            NTL                                     NY-56-1815-64
VAIL, THOMAS                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1802-19
VALENTINE, GILBERT                     NTL                                     NY-56-1820-76
VALENTINE, JACOB                       EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1805-21
VALENTINE, MARY                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1818-63
VALENTINE, SARAH ANN                   EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1805-22
VANBUREN,BECKMAN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1810-35
VANCORTLANDT, CATHARINE                CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1812-92
VANSICKLIN, CLEMENTINE                 NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1816-50
VANSICKLIN, MINNIE                     RYE                                     NY-56-1810-36
VANSICKLIN, SILVANUS                   RYE                                     NY-56-1816-51
VANTASSEL, ALBERT                      COURTLANDT                              NY-56-1814-67
VANTASSEL, JOHN                        RYKE'S PATENT                           NY-56-1792-15
VANTASSELL, ANDREW                     NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1819-64
VANTASSELL, BETSEY ANN                 NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1819-64
VANTASSELL, ELINOR                     NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1819-64
VANTASSELL, PETER                      NTL                                     NY-56-1789-22
VANWART, ABRAHAM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1787-18
VANWART, JACOB                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1795-12
VANWART, JAMES                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1799-9
VANWART, JOHN                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-69
VANWINKLE, FREDERICK                   GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1819-65
VARIAN, DORCAS                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-77
VARIAN, GILBERT                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-78
VARIAN, HANNAH                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-78
VARIAN, ISAAC                          NTL                                     NY-56-1820-79
VARIAN, JAMES                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1801-6
VARIAN, JAMES                          NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-78
VARIAN, JANE                           WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-80
VARIAN, MICHAEL                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-78
VARNEL, DANIEL                         STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1793-11
VERMILYA, ISAAC                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1800-19
VERMILYA, JACOB                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-68
VERMILYA, PETER                        YONKERS (MINOR)                         NY-56-1805-23
VERMILYA, REBECCA                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-65
VERMILYIA, JOHN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1788-19
VINCENT, ISAAC                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1820-81
VORIS, SAMUEL                          WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1812-93
WARD, BENJAMIN                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1817-48
WARD, CALEB                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1819-66
WARD, CALEB BENJAMIN                   NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1819-67
WARD, EDMUND                           SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1807-32
WARD, ELIZABETH                        NTL                                     NY-56-1792-16
WARD, GILBERT                          NTL                                     NY-56-1789-23
WARD, JOHN Y.                          EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1801-7
WARD, MOSES                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-70
WARD, MOSES                            NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1812-94
WARD, RICHARD                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1816-52
WARD, RUTH                             NTL                                     NY-56-1809-57
WARD, SARAH                            NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1819-67
WARD, THOMAS                           NTL                                     NY-56-1809-58
WARD, WILLIAM                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-69
WARREN, JEREMIAH                       STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1803-23
WATERBURY, JARED                       NTL                                     NY-56-1812-95
WEBB, GILBERT                          NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1808-70
WEBBERS, ISAAC                         NTL                                     NY-56-1819-68
WEED, DANIEL                           POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1807-33
WEEKS, ABEL                            SALEM                                   NY-56-1806-10
WEEKS, DANIEL                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1809-59
WEEKS, JOHN                            NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1808-71
WEEKS, JOSHUA                          SOMERS                                  NY-56-1817-49
WEEKS, NATHANIEL                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1793-12
WEEKS, RICHARD                         NTL                                     NY-56-1815-66
WEEKS, SUSANNAH                        SOUTH SOMERS                            NY-56-1815-67
WEEKS, THOMAS                          NTL                                     NY-56-1789-24
WEITS, JOHN                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-72
WELDEN, MARY                           NTL                                     NY-56-1807-34
WENDOVER, WILLIAM                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-96
WESCOTT, ELEANOR                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-50
WHALEY, SAMUEL                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1812-97
WHELPLEY, DANIEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1815-68
WHITE, JAMES                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1815-69
WHITE, JOHN                            WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1816-53
WHITNEY, SETH                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1808-73
WIGGINS, STEPHEN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1793-13
WILLETT, WAIT                          WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1819-69
WILLIAMS, ABIGAIL                      WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-51
WILLIAMS, AUGUSTUS                     WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-51
WILLIAMS, DANIEL                       NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1797-20
WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH                    WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-51
WILLIAMS, JAMES                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1788-20
WILLIAMS, ROBERT                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1805-24
WILLIAMS, SEARING                      PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1787-19
WILLIAMSON, WILLIAM                    BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-70
WILLIS, ELIZABETH                      WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1805-25
WILLSON, JOSEPH                        RYE                                     NY-56-1812-98
WILSE, PETER                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1814-70
WILSON, HENRY                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1803-24
WILSON, JEEMIAH                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-15
WILSON, THOMAS                         RYE                                     NY-56-1812-99
WOLF, ANTHONY                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1819-70
WOOD, JONAS                            HARRISON                                NY-56-1816-54
WOOD, LEMUEL                           NTL                                     NY-56-1809-60
WOOD, THEOPHILUS                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1801-8
WOODWARD, CHARLES                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-21
WOOLSEY, JOSEPH                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1800-20
WOOLSEY, REBECCA                       NTL                                     NY-56-1795-13
WORDEN, CLARISSA                       MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-71
WORDEN, HENRY                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-72
WORDEN, LUCRETIA                       MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-72
WORDEN, WILLIAM                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-73
WORGHOURN, AMEY                        NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1813-71
WORSHBAUDER, JESSE                     MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1810-37
WRIGHT, BENJAMIN JR.                   SOMES                                   NY-56-1819-71
WRIGHT, DANIEL                         SMITH TOWN                              NY-56-1791-13
WRIGHT, JOHN G.                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1794-14
WRIGHT, JOSEPH M.                      NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-82
WRIGHT, MICAJAH                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-100
WRIGHT, NATHANIEL JR.                  NTL                                     NY-56-1808-74
YOUNGS, JAMES                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1798-16
YOUNGS, JOSEPH ESQ.                    MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1789-25

*, JOHNO (COLORED)                     SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-32
ACKER, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-1
ACKER, JOHN                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-1
ACKER, STEPHEN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-1
ACKERMAN, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1809-1
ADAMS, GILBERT                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1807-1
ADAMS, HENRY (DR)                      NTL                                     NY-56-1795-1
ADAMS, NAHAN                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-2
ADAMS, NATHAN JR.                      SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-3
ADAMS, SAMUEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1822-1
ADEE, DANIEL                           RYE                                     NY-56-1821-1
AISLABIE, MIKIEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1817-1
ALLEN, SAMUEL                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1807-2
ALLYSTYNE, CATHARINE E.                EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, EDYA                        EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, GEORGE WILLIAM A.           EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, JEROMEMUS                   EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, JOHN                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-1
ALLYSTYNE, MARY ANN                    EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, RICHARD CALHOUN H.          EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
AMBLER, BENJAMIN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-1
AMBLER, ISAAC                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1815-1
AMBLER, JOSEPH                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1815-1
ANDERSON, CHARLES                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1820-1
ANDERSON, JAMES                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1803-1
ANDERSON, JAMES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-1
ANDERSON, JOHN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1794-1
ANDERSON, LEVINA                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1811-1
ANDERSON, MERCY                        HARRISON (MINOR)                        NY-56-1819-1
ANDERSON, NATHANIEL                    MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1806-1
ANDERSON, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1820-2
ANGEVINE, ELI                          SCARSBOROUGH                            NY-56-1796-1
ANGEVINE, JOHN                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1804-1
APPLEBY, THOMAS                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1808-2
ARCHER, BENJAMIN                       NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARCHER, DANIEL                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1799-1
ARCHER, EZEKIEL                        NEW YORK CITY                           NY-56-1787-1
ARCHER, GAMBRIEL                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1808-3
ARCHER, ISAAC                          NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARCHER, JAMES                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1797-2
ARCHER, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1820-3
ARCHER, MATTHIAS                       YONKERS                                 NY-56-1818-1
ARCHER, SUSANNAH                       NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARNOLD, JAMES                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-1
ARNOLD, JAMES                          NTL                                     NY-56-1821-2
BADDOW, THOMAS                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-4
BADEAU, JOHN                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1819-2
BADOW, SILAS                           NTL                                     NY-56-1822-2
BAILEY, DANIEL                         STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1792-1
BAILEY, MARY JANE                      BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1820-4
BAILEY, RICHARD                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1814-4
BAILEY, SOPHIA                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1820-5
BAILEY, THOMAS                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-6
BAIR, EDWARD                           NTL                                     NY-56-1819-3
BAKER, ALBERT                          NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1808-4
BAKER, ALECTA MARIA                    SOMERS                                  NY-56-1823-1
BAKER, ANDREW                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1822-3
BAKER, ANN                             NTL                                     NY-56-1820-7
BAKER, DANIEL                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1815-5
BAKER, DANIEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1814-3
BAKER, ELIZA ANN                       NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1822-4
BAKER ELIZA JANE                       MAMARONECK (MINOR)                      NY-56-1815-6
BAKER, LEVINA                          RYE                                     NY-56-1808-5
BAKER, SAMUEL                          EMPTY FILE                              NY-56-1789-1
BANKS, AMY                             NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, DEBORAH                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, JAMES JR.                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1820-8
BANKS, JOHN                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1807-3
BANKS, NELSON                          NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, SAMUEL                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1811-2
BANKS, WILLIAM                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BARNES, STEPHEN                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-2
BARRET, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1803-2
BARTON, JEREMIAH                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1816-55
BARTON, PUNDERSON                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1798-2
BASHFORD, JOHN                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1808-6
BASSETT, MICHAEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1787-2
BATES, CATHARINE                       EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1811-3
BATES, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1809-3
BATES, SEYMOUR                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-5
BAXTER, NATHANIEL                      NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1806-2
BAXTER, PETTIT                         NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-4
BAXTER, STEBBINS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-9
BAXXTER, THOMAS                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-5
BAYARD, REBECCA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1809-6
BAYARD, SAMUEL                         NEW YORK CITY                           NY-56-1793-1
BAYEUX, PHEBE                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1811-4
BAYLES, JONATHAN                       NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1823-2
BAYLEY, RICHARD                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-7
BEDEL, EPHRAIM                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1811-5
BEDELL, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1823-3
BEDLE, EDMOND                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-8
BEERS, ABIGAIL                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1817-2
BEERS, BENJAMIN                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1816-3
BELDEN, BENJAMIN                       RYE                                     NY-56-1809-7
BELLY, NICHOLAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-2
BENDER, SILVANUS                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-3
BENEDICT, AMOS                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-8
BENEDICT, ISAAC                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-4
BENEDICT, JONAH                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-6
BENEDICT, JOSEPH                       LOWER SALEM                             NY-56-1788-1
BENNETT, DAVID                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1811-7
BERRIAN, NICHOLAS                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1810-1
BERRIEN, SAMUEL                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1823-4
BERTINE, PETER                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1787-3
BILLY, OLIVER                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1814-6
BILYEA, JOHN                           NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1812-4
BILYEA, SAMUEL                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-5
BIRD, HENRY                            NTL                                     NY-56-1790-1
BIRDSALL, ANN ELIZA                    NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, JAMES                        NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, SAMUEL B.                    NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, WILLIAM                      NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, ZEPHANIAH                    NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-4
BISHOP, ABIGAIL                        SALEM                                   NY-56-1803-3
BISHOP, HANNAH                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, JAMES JR.                      SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, JOSHUA                         NTL                                     NY-56-1822-5
BISHOP, MARTHA                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, NANCY                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, NOAH                           MORRISIANA                              NY-56-1794-3
BISHOP, RACHEL                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BLISSARD, JOHN                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-5
BLOOMER, STEPHEN                       NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-6
BOGERT, NICHOLAS H.                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1802-1
BONNET, DANIEL                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1814-7
BONNETT, ABSALOM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1822-6
BONNETT, JANE                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1814-8
BONNETT, PETER                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1823-5
BONT, PETER                            NTL                                     NY-56-1820-10
BOORMAN, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1796-2
BOSTWICK, ANN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1822-7
BOSTWICK, OBADIAH                      WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1816-5
BOUTON, ABIGAIL                        SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOUTON, ANN                            POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1810-2
BOUTON, DANIEL                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1820-11
BOUTON, ENOC                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-2
BOUTON, ENOCH                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-7
BOUTON, MOLLY                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOUTON, ROBERT P.                      SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOWNE, ELIZABETH                       RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1810-3
BOWNE, JAMES                           RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1810-3
BOWNE, THOMAS                          RYE                                     NY-56-1805-1
BOWNE, THOMAS                          YONKERS                                 NY-56-1823-6
BOYCE, AARON                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1800-1
BOYCE, AARON                           PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1789-3
BOYCE, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1792-2
BOYCE, JACOB                           PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1789-4
BOYCE, WILLIAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1819-4
BRADY, PHEBE                           NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1823-7
BRADY, REUBEN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1816-6
BRADY, REUBEN                          NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1823-8
BRADY, TAMER                           NEW CASTLE (MINOR0                      NY-56-1823-9
BREWER, HANNAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1810-4
BREWER, JAMES                          COURTLANDT (MINOR)                      NY-56-1816-7
BREWER, SARAH ANN                      COURTLANDT (MINOR)                      NY-56-1816-7
BRIGGS, CATHARINE                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-5
BRIGGS, ELIZABETH                      WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-12
BRIGGS, GEORGE WASHINGTON              EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1818-3
BRIGGS, ISAAC V.                       WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-13
BRIGGS, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1822-8
BRIGGS, MARY ANN                       WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-14
BRIGGS, NEWMAN                         NORTH SALEM (MINOR                      NY-56-1822-9
BRIGGS, WALTER                         NTL                                     NY-56-1790-2
BRIGGS, WALTER                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1813-7
BROOKS, THOMAS                         NEWBURGH                                NY-56-1810-6
BROTHERSON, ELIZA                      NTL                                     NY-56-1822-10
BROTHERSON, JOHN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1822-11
BROWN, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1805-2
BROWN, CHRISTINE                       NTL                                     NY-56-1821-3
BROWN, EBEN                            WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1820-15
BROWN, ELIZABETH                       SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-4
BROWN, EVERT                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1813-8
BROWN, GILBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-4
BROWN, JAMES                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1798-3
BROWN, JAMES A. ROOSEVELT              RYE                                     NY-56-1820-16
BROWN, JOANNA                          SALEM                                   NY-56-1800-2
BROWN, JOHN                            GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-9
BROWN, JUSTUS                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1808-7
BROWN, LEWIS                           SOMERS                                  NY-56-1821-5
BROWN, MARGARET                        RYE                                     NY-56-1820-17
BROWN, MARGARET                        NTL                                     NY-56-1822-12
BROWN, MARIA                           NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-18
BROWN, MARY                            MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-9
BROWN, NATHANIEL                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1811-9
BROWN, SAMUEL                          RYE                                     NY-56-1811-10
BRUNDAGE, GILBERT JR.                  RYE                                     NY-56-1798-4
BRUNDAGE, GILBERT SR.                  RYE                                     NY-56-1809-9
BRUNDAGE, JAMES                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-10
BRUNDAGE, POLLEY                       SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1810-7
BRUNDAGE, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-2
BUCKBEE, ELIJAH                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-10
BUCKBEE, JOHN                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-11
BUCKBEE, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1791-1
BUCKHOUT, ISAAC                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1822-13
BUCKHOUT, JOHN (CAPT.)                 NTL                                     NY-56-1792-3
BUCKLEY, JAMES                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-10
BUCKOUT, JACOB                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1812-8
BUDD, GILBERT                          NTL                                     NY-56-1807-4
BUDD, HENRY                            WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-9
BUDD, OSEPH                            NTL                                     NY-56-1822-14
BULKLEY, GERSHOM                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1820-20
BULKLEY, TALCOT                        RYE                                     NY-56-1818-5
BULKLEY, THOMAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1795-2
BURKE, GEORGE                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1795-3
BURLIACY, JOHN                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1818-6
BURLING, SAMUEL                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1822-15
BURLING, THOMAS                        NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1821-6
BURNS, JOHN                            WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1823-10
BUSH, STEPHEN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-4
BUSSING, PETER                         FORDHAM                                 NY-56-1790-3
BYXBE, HOPKINS                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1816-8
CALDWELL, ANNA                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-7
CALHOON, ALEXANDER                     NTL                                     NY-56-1820-21
CANFIELD, NATHAN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-2
CANNIFF, JAMES                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-10
CANNIFF, RICHARD                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1802-2
CARGAL, ROBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1816-9
CARLE, NATHAN                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1821-8
CARNEY, ARAH                           NTL                                     NY-56-1821-9
CARPENTER, DANIEL                      NTL                                     NY-56-1821-10
CARPENTER, DARIUS                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-3
CARPENTER, JACOB                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1811-11
CARPENTER, JAMES                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-9
CARPENTER, JANE                        NTL                                     NY-56-1823-11
CARPENTER, JONATHAN                    SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1812-10
CARPENTER, JOSEPH                      HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-11
CARPENTER, SAMUEL                      NTL                                     NY-56-1822-16
CARPENTER, THOMAS                      HARRISON                                NY-56-1817-3
CARPENTER,NATHAN                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1820-22
CARSON, THOMAS                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1807-5
CARSTANG, GIDEON                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1818-7
CAUGHERTY, BARENT                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-4
CAUSTIN, JOSEPH                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-5
CHADEAYNE, DANIEL                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-8
CHAPMAN, AUGUSTUS                      GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-11
CHAPMAN, EBENEZER AUGUSTUS             NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1817-4
CHAPMAN, LUMINA                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-11
CHAPMAN, SARAH ANN                     NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1817-4
CHARLICK, THOMAS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1818-8
CLARK, AARON                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1822-17
CLARK, ALFRED                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1822-18
CLARK, AMOS                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-3
CLARK, CAROLINE                        BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1822-19
CLARK, CORNELIUS                       BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1822-19
CLARK, ELISHA                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-6
CLARK, ELZIABETH                       NTL                                     NY-56-1823-12
CLARK, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1822-20
CLARK, JOSEPH                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1815-11
CLARK, MOSES                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1808-8
CLARK, NATHAN                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-12
CLARK, RHODA                           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1822-19
CLARK, SHADRACK                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1816-10
CLARK, STEPHEN S.                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-9
CLARK, UEL                             BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1822-21
CLARKE, CORNELIUS                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-8
CLEMENTS, ANDREW                       NTL                                     NY-56-1787-5
CLEMENTS, JEMIMA                       NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JOHN JAYCOCK                 NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JONATHAN PRINCE              NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JOSEPH                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-12
CLEMENTS, ROBERT                       NTL                                     NY-56-1790-4
CLOSE, BENJAMIN                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-14
CLOSE, ISAAC                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-12
CLOSE, OLIVER F.                       STAMFORD, FAIRFIELD, CT                 NY-56-1821-11
CLOSE, SOLOMON                         NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1795-4
COCK, DANIEL                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1802-3
COCK, JAMES                            SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-5
COE, JONATHAN                          RYE                                     NY-56-1809-12
COE, PHEBE                             RYE                                     NY-56-1812-15
COE, REUBEN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1822-22
COFFIN, HIRAM                          SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1815-14
COLLARD, MICHAEL                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-11
COLLETT, JOHN                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-15
COLLYER, THOMAS LANGLEY                BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-12
COMSTOCK, SAMUEL                       NEW CANAAN, CT                          NY-56-1819-72
CONCKLIN, JOHN                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-16
CONKLIN, ANN                           MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, ANNA                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-16
CONKLIN, ANNA                          SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, BENJAMIN                      CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONKLIN, CAROLINE                      YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, HANNAH                        YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1814-13
CONKLIN, ISAAC                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1804-4
CONKLIN, JACOB                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1799-2
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1809-13
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1806-2A
CONKLIN, JAMES                         CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONKLIN, JANE                          NTL                                     NY-56-1811-13
CONKLIN, JANE                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, JEMIMA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1823-13
CONKLIN, JOHN                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, JOHN                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1800-3
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-19
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-18
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1788-5
CONKLIN, MARIA                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, PHEBE                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, PHEBE                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, TIMOTHY                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1814-14
CONKLIN, TIMOTHY JR.                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONLEY, ROBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1817-10
CONSTANT,JOSEPH A.                     NTL                                     NY-56-1820-23
CONTANT, DAVID                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1820-24
COOK, ADONIJAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-12
COOK, ANDREW JACKSON                   NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
COOK, ELIZABETH                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1817-11
COOK, JORDEN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1815-13
COOPER, ELIAS                          NTL                                     NY-56-1816-11
CORNELIUS, ELIAS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1823-14
CORNELL, ABIGAIL                       SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1805-3
CORNELL, FERRIS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1817-12
CORNELL, STEPHEN                       NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1802-4
CORNELL, THOMAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1817-13
COTTER, JERUSHA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1791-2
COUENHOVER, JACOB                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1815-21
COUENHOVER, JAMES                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1815-20
COULTER, ELIZA                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-11
COVERT, GILBERT                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-6
COVERT, JACOB                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1782-1
COVERT, SARAH                          NTL                                     NY-56-1819-7
COVERT, WILLIAM                        CORTLAND (MINOR)                        NY-56-1819-8
CRANE, THOMAS                          NTL                                     NY-56-1822-23
CRAWFORD, ELIZABETH                    NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1813-13
CRAWFORD, JAMES                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1813-14
CRAWFORD, ROBERT                       YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1812-17
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-18
CREGIER, JACOB V.                      WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1815-22
CROMWELL, JOHN                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1818-9
CROMWELL, OLIVER                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1819-9
CRONE, AARON                           NTL                                     NY-56-1818-10
CRONKWHITE, ABRAHAM                    CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1804-6
CROSBY, DARIUS                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-10
CROSBY, THEODORIUS JR                  MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1803-4
CROSS, JOHN                            POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1815-23
CUSHING, MILTON F.                     SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-19
DAN, ABRAHAM                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-14
DAN, ENOCH                             SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-14
DAN, HEZEKIAH                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-14
DAVENPORT, JOSEPH HEWLETT              NTL                                     NY-56-1796-3
DAVIDS, WILLIAM                        PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1788-6
DAVIS, JEHIEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-6
DAVIS, JOHANNA                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, JOHN                            NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, JULIE                           NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, MOSES                           NORTH CATLE                             NY-56-1817-15
DAVIS, SARAH JANE                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, WALTER                          RYE                                     NY-56-1819-12
DAVIS, WILLIAM                         MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1810-9
DAYTON, DAVID                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-15
DEAN, CALEB                            GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-16
DEAN, ELIJAH                           SOMERS                                  NY-56-1808-12
DEAN, HANNAH                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1814-15
DEAN, ISAAC                            NTL                                     NY-56-1793-2
DEAN, JOHN                             GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1817-16
DEAN, NICHOLAS                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1792-4
DEAN, SAMUEL                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1792-5
DEKAY, GEORGE                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1803-5
DELAMENTER, BARNET                     NTL                                     NY-56-1812-20
DELANCY, WILLIAM W.                    NTL                                     NY-56-1818-11
DELAUNCEY, SUSANNAH                    NTL                                     NY-56-1816-12
DELAVAN, NATHAN                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1793-3
DELEVAN, JAMES                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1818-12
DELINGHAM, EDWARD                      NTL                                     NY-56-1812-21
DEPEW, CARPENTER                       GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-14
DEPEW, ELIJAH                          GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-14
DEPEW, JAMES                           GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEPEW, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1789-6
DEPEW, JOSEPH                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1820-25
DEPEW, MARY ANN                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEPEW, NANCY                           GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEREVERE, JAMES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1818-13
DEVEAU, DANIEL                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1804-7
DEVOE, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1806-3
DEVOE, DANIEL                          PHILIPS MANOR                           NY-56-1784-1
DIBBLE, GEORGE                         NTL                                     NY-56-1814-16
DICKENS, WILLIAM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1819-13
DICKINSON, HENRY                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-24
DICKINSON, JESSE                       NTL                                     NY-56-1823-15
DICKINSON, TERTULLUS                   NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1803-6
DICKMAN, HEZEKIAH                      NTL                                     NY-56-1815-26
DILLINGHAM, HENRY                      NTL                                     NY-56-1812-22
DINGEE, JOHN                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-8
DINGEE, SAMUEL                         NTL                                     NY-56-1823-16
DINGEY, EMERY                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-13
DISCO, AMY                             NTL                                     NY-56-1808-13
DISCOHOS, PETER                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-5
DIXON, ABSALOM G.                      EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1810-10
DIXON, MARY                            EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1811-15
DODGE, JEREMIAH                        SALEM                                   NY-56-1820-26
DOOLITTLE, JOSEPH                      CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-14
DOUGHTY, DOTY                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1807-6
DRAKE, BENJAMIN                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-23
DRAKE, CHARITY                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1795-5
DRAKE, GILBERT                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1811-16
DRAKE, ISAAC                           NTL                                     NY-56-1796-4
DRAKE, JOSHUA                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-14
DRAKE, MARTHA                          NTL                                     NY-56-1803-7
DRAKE, PATIENCE                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-2
DRAKE, PETER                           NTL                                     NY-56-1794-4
DUBOIS, DAVID                          NTL                                     NY-56-1817-17
DUNN, THOMAS                           WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-15
DUSENBERRY, HENRY                      NTL                                     NY-56-1816-14
DUSENBERRY, SUSANNAH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1816-15
DUSENBERRY,D ENTON                     NTL                                     NY-56-1803-8
DUTCHER, WILLIAM                       GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1797-3
DYCKMAN, ELIZABETH C.                  NTL                                     NY-56-1823-17
DYCKMAN, PETER CORNE                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1807-7
DYCKMAN, STAATS M                      CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1807-8
EAMES, ROBERT                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-24
EDARDS, THOMAS                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1807-9
EDEN, MARTHA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1815-27
FAIRWEATHER, JOSEPH                    SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-15
FANCHER, WILLIAM                       POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1820-27
FARINGTON, MARGARET                    WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1809-15
FARRINGTON, BENJAMIN                   NTL                                     NY-56-1792-6
FARRINGTON, MOSES                      NTL                                     NY-56-1821-16
FARRINGTON, SAMUEL                     HARRISON                                NY-56-1813-17
FARRINGTON, SUSANNAH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1789-7
FARRIS,E LVIN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1793-4
FELEMETER, YORK                        NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1809-16
FELTZ, CONRADT                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1802-5
FERRIS, BENJAMIN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1789-8
FERRIS, CALEB                          EMPTY FILE                              NY-56-1795-6
FERRIS, JOHN                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1805-4
FIELD, BENJAMIN                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1819-14
FIELD, DAVID A.                        GREENWICH, CT (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-15
FIELD, MARIA                           HARRISON                                NY-56-1814-17
FIELD, PHLIP                           NTL                                     NY-56-1787-7
FIELD, SAMUEL                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1817-18
FIELD, STEPHEN                         GREENWICH, CT (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-15
FIELD, THOMAS                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1811-17
FIELDS, DAVID                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1807-10
FINCH, SETH                            NTL                                     NY-56-1819-16
FINCH, WILLIAM                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1818-16
FINN, LUKE                             YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-17
FISH, JOHN                             GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1808-16
FISHER, ELIJAH                         WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1816-16
FISHER, ELIJAH JR.                     MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1806-4
FISHER, FREDERICK                      NTL                                     NY-56-1812-25
FISHER, GILBERT                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1822-24
FISHER, JAMES                          WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1823-18
FISHER, JANE                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1821-17
FISHER, JEREMIAH                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-18
FISHER, JOHN                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1809-17
FISHER, JOHN                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1805-26
FISHER, RICHARD                        NORTH CASSEL                            NY-56-1816-17
FLANDERAU, ANN ELIZA                   NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1813-19
FLANDERAU, SUSAN                       NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1813-19
FLANDRAU, JOHN                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1809-18
FLANDREAU, ANN ELIZA                   NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1822-25
FLANDREAU, BENJAMIN                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1807-11
FLANDREAU, BENJAMIN                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1800-4
FLANDREAU, ELIJAH                      NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1811-18
FLANDREAU, ELIZABETH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1822-26
FLANDREAU, ESTHER                      NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1811-19
FLANDREAU, JANE                        NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1811-18
FLORENCE, PETER                        MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1808-17
FORGER, ANGUS S.                       NTL                                     NY-56-1821-18
FORMAN, AARON                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1800-5
FORMAN, GILBERT                        NTL                                     NY-56-1821-19
FOSHAY, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1810-11
FOSHAY, JOHN                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-20
FOSHAY, MATHEW                         NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1819-32
FOSHAY, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1811-20
FOUNTAIN, URIAL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1792-7
FOWLER, AARON                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-19
FOWLER, ABRAHAM                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1818-17
FOWLER, ELIJAH                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-26
FOWLER, HANNAH                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1807-12
FOWLER, JAMES                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1815-28
FOWLER, JAMES                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1811-21
FOWLER, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1822-27
FOWLER, JONATHAN P.                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1822-28
FOWLER, JOSEPH                         MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1816-18
FOWLER, JOSEPH JR.                     YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1800-6
FOWLER, MARY                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1820-28
FOWLER, MOSES                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1816-19
FOWLER, SOLOMON                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1822-29
FOWLER, SUSANNAH                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-29
FROST, JACOB C.                        NTL                                     NY-56-1818-18
FROST, PETER                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1817-19
GABERELL, NICHOLAS EMANUEL             NTL                                     NY-56-1789-9
GARDINER, JOHN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-4
GARRISON, LEVINA                       YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1814-18
GARRISON, NATHANIEL                    NTL                                     NY-56-1822-30
GEDNEY, CALEB                          NTL                                     NY-56-1791-3
GEDNEY, CALEB                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1810-12
GEDNEY, HANNAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1788-7
GEDNEY, ISAAC                          RYE                                     NY-56-1804-9
GEDNEY, ISAAC                          NTL                                     NY-56-1793-5
GEDNEY, SOLOMON                        NTL                                     NY-56-1812-27
GEROW, ANDREW                          NTL                                     NY-56-1810-13
GEROW, REUBEN                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1814-19
GIDNEY, ABRAHAM                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1816-20
GILBERT, ABIJAH                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1822-31
GILBERT, BENJAMIN                      NTL                                     NY-56-1794-5
GILBERT, JOHN                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1816-21
GILLESPIE, JOHN                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1810-14
GODEFROY, THOMAS                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-28
GODFREY, ROBERT                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-29
GOLDING, ABRAHAM                       CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GOLDING, ISAAC THORN                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GOLDING, JOHN G.                       CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GOLDING, JOSEPH                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1813-22
GOLDING, LEWIS                         CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1813-21
GRANT, EBENEZER                        NTL                                     NY-56-1821-20
GREEN, ABRAHAM                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-30
GREEN, ANNA                            WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1815-29
GREEN, BENJAMIN                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1812-32
GREEN, BENJAMIN                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-31
GREEN, CHARLES JR                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1813-23
GREEN, ELISHA                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-30
GREEN, ISRAEL                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1809-20
GREEN, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1790-5
GREEN, NATHAN                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-30
GREGORY, NEHEMIAH                      SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-33
GREGORY, STEPHEN                       SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-34
GRIFFEN, JACOB                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1790-6
GRIFFEN, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1814-20
GRIFFEN, JOHN                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1819-18
GRIFFEN, JOSEPH                        STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1804-10
GRIFFEN, JOSEPH                        MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1807-13
GRIFFEN, WILLIAM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1796-5
GRIFFIN, ADDAM                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-21
GRIFFIN, DANIEL                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-19
GRIFFIN, GILBERT                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-30
GRIFFIN, JOHN                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1812-35
GRIFFIN, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1818-20
GRIFFIN, JOHN L.                       NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-30
GRUMAN, EPHRAIM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-31
GRUMMIN, DEBORAH                       NTL                                     NY-56-1794-6
GRUMMOND, WILLIAM                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-20
GUION, CHARLES L.                      EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, ESAU                            PELHAM                                  NY-56-1820-19
GUION, JAMES A.                        EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, JOHN                            EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-18
GUION, JOHN H.                         EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, LEWIS                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-36
GUION, MARY                            EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-21
GUION, PETER                           RYE                                     NY-56-1814-22
GUYER, JOSEPH                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1788-8
HADDEN, GILBERT                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-37
HAIGHT, ABIJAH                         NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1819-19
HAIGHT, CHRISTINA AUGUSTA G.           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1821-21
HAIGHT, ELNATHAN                       YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1803-9
HAIGHT, JAMES GRANT                    BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1821-21
HAIGHT, JOHN                           HARRISON                                NY-56-1819-20
HAIGHT, JOHN                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1816-22
HAIGHT, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1809-22
HAIGHT, JOSEPH                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1803-10
HAIGHT, JOSEPH                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1822-32
HAIGHT, LUDLOW                         NTL                                     NY-56-1816-23
HAIGHT, NICHOLAS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1818-21
HAIGHT, ROBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-22
HAIGHT, SAMUEL                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1814-23
HAIGHT, SAMUEL                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-19
HAIGHT, THOMAS                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1809-23
HAINES, MARGARET                       RYE                                     NY-56-1815-32
HAINS, JOSEPH                          RYE                                     NY-56-1793-6
HAINS, PETER                           NTL                                     NY-56-1822-33
HAINS, SAMUEL                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1811-22
HAIT, ABRAHAM                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1798-6
HAIT, JONES                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1818-22
HALDEY, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1802-6
HALLOCK, DAVID                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-5
HALLOCK, RICHARD                       NTL                                     NY-56-1821-23
HALLOCK, SAMUEL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1820-31
HALSTEAD, PHILEMON                     RYE                                     NY-56-1820-32
HALSTED, ELISHA                        RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, ELIZA                         RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, HENRY                         RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, JANE                          RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, JOSHUA                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-21
HALSTED, MARY                          RYE (MINOR                              NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, MICAH                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1801-1
HALSTED, SMITH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1816-24
HALSTED, THOMAS                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1802-7
HALSTED, UNDERHILL                     RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HALSTED, WILLIAM                       RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-24
HAMMOND, ELAZOR                        NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-22
HAMMOND, ELEANOR                       NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-22
HAMMOND, FANNY                         NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1819-22
HAMMOND, JOHN                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1817-21
HANFORD, GERSHOM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-33
HANKS, JOHN                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1794-2
HARLAND, EDWARD                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1819-23
HART, ELISHA                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-38
HART, ELISHA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1821-24
HART, JAMES                            NTL                                     NY-56-1796-6
HARTE, ELIJAH                          GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1816-25
HATFIELD, ABRAHAM                      WEST PLAINS                             NY-56-1807-14
HATFIELD, DANIEL                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-33
HATFIELD, HESTER ANN                   WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1821-25
HATFIELD, JOHN                         WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1819-24
HATFIELD, JOSHUA                       WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1802-8
HATFIELD, JOSHUA                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-34
HATFIELD, MARTHA (WILLETT)             WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1794-7
HATFIELD, SALINA                       WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1821-25
HAVANAH, PATRICK                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1820-43
HAVILAND, EBENEZER                     WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-20
HAVILAND, GILBERT                      NTL                                     NY-56-1820-36
HAVILAND, JOHN                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1805-5
HAVILAND, SAMUEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1809-25
HAVILAND, SAMUEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1789-10
HAWES, SAMUEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1821-26
HAWES, SOLOMON                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-39
HAWLEY, EZEKIEL                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1792-8
HAYES, CHARLES                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1813-24
HAYES, FREEGIFT                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1810-15
HAYNES, ISAAC                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1807-15
HAYS, BENJAMIN                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-26
HAYS, DAVID                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-25
HAYS, ZIPORAH                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1820-37
HAYT, MAJOR                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-27
HELICAR, MARY                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1808-21
HENDERSON, WILLIAM                     NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1812-39
HENDERSON, WILLIAM                     PELHAM (MINOR)                          NY-56-1805-6
HERTFORD, THOMAS                       SALEM                                   NY-56-1797-6
HEUSTIS, JOHN                          WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1820-38
HIGGINS, GABRIEL                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-40
HILIKER, NICHOLAS                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1816-28
HITCHCOCK, JEREMIAH                    WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-41
HOAG, JOHN                             NTL                                     NY-56-1802-9
HOAG, LYDIA                            NTL, DUTCHESS, NY (MINOR)               NY-56-1815-34
HOBBY, CALEB                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1821-27
HOBBY, DAVID                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-42
HOBBY, JONATHAN                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-43
HOBBY, JONATHAN CISARO AUGUSTINE       NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBBY, JOSEPH EDSON MILLS              NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBBY, MARY ELIZABETH ANN              NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBBY, UNIS KNAPP OPHELIA              NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-22
HOBSON, ANDREW                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1814-24
HOBSON, ANNA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1819-25
HOBSON, NANCY                          NTL                                     NY-56-1819-26
HOLMES, ISAAC                          NTL                                     NY-56-1801-2
HOLMES, ZADOCK                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-44
HONEYWELL, PHILIP                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-31
HOOK, CATHARINA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1818-23
HOPE, JAMES                            NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-26
HOPKINS, DANIEL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1812-45
HOPKINS, DAVID                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1813-27
HOPKINS, OLIVER                        NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1812-46
HOPKINS, RACHEL                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1813-28
HOPKINS, STEPHEN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1822-34
HOPKINS, THOMAS                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1812-47
HOPPS, JOHN                            WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1810-16
HORTON, ANNE                           NTL                                     NY-56-1791-4
HORTON, DANIEL                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-48
HORTON, GILBUDD                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-11
HORTON, ISAAC                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1807-16
HORTON, JOSEPH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1814-25
HORTON, MARY                           YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-23
HORTON, PHEBE                          YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-23
HORTON, STEPHEN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-35
HORTON, STEPHEN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1819-27
HORTON, TIMOTHY                        RYE                                     NY-56-1795-7
HORTON, TIMOTHY                        HARRISON (MINOR)                        NY-56-1811-23
HORTON, WILLIAM                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1801-3
HORTON, WILLIAM                        WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1820-40
HORTON, WILLIAM                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1822-35
HOSIER, BENJAMIN                       WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOSIER, DANIEL                         WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOSIER, HANNAH                         WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-23
HOSIER, JOHN                           WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-24
HOSIER, JOHN                           WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1805-7
HOSIER, SAMUEL                         WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOSIER, WILLIAM                        WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1808-22
HOWLAND, BENJAMIN                      NTL                                     NY-56-1820-35
HOYT, CALEB                            SALEM                                   NY-56-1805-8
HOYT, DAVID                            SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-29
HOYT, JAMES                            NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1821-28
HOYT, JAMES                            NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1822-36
HOYT, STEPHEN                          SALEM                                   NY-56-1807-17
HOYT, STEPHEN                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-49
HOYT, SYLVANUS                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1804-11
HUBBS, HANNAH                          RYE                                     NY-56-1791-5
HUESTIS, DEBORAH                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1807-18
HUGHES, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-7
HULL, ISAAC                            SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-30
HUNT, DAVID                            NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-26
HUNT, ESTHER                           NTL                                     NY-56-1819-28
HUNT, HANNAH                           NTL                                     NY-56-1812-50
HUNT, JESSE                            RYE                                     NY-56-1800-7
HUNT, JOHN                             NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1799-3
HUNT, JOSHUA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1792-9
HUNT, LEVI                             WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1799-4
HUNT, SALLY                            NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-26
HUNT, STEPHANUS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1790-7
HUNT, THEOPHILUS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1797-7
HUNT, THOMAS                           NTL                                     NY-56-1808-25
HUNT, THOMAS                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-51
HUNTER, EZRA                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-52
HUNTER, GILBERT                        YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1814-26
HUNTER, GILBERT                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-17
HUNTER, HENRY                          COURTLANDT                              NY-56-1814-27
HUNTER, JAMES                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1811-24
HUNTINGTON, ANN                        NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1802-10
HUNTINGTON, GRACE                      NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1802-10
HUNTINGTON, JAMES PITCHER              NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1802-11
HUNTINGTON, THOMAS                     NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1804-12
HUSTED, JABEZ                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-36
HUSTICE, SOLOMON                       NTL                                     NY-56-1810-18
HUSTIS, CALEB                          NTL                                     NY-56-1788-9
HYATT, EZEKIEL                         YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-29
HYATT, JUSTUS                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-24
HYATT, MONTROSS                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-29
HYATT, NATHANIEL                       YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1816-29
HYATT, WILLIAM                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1814-28
ISAACS, ISAAC                          NTL                                     NY-56-1821-30
ISAACS, SAMUEL                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1819-30
ISAACS, WILLIAM                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1820-41
JACOBS, JACOB                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1814-29
JACOBS, SAMUEL                         NTL                                     NY-56-1822-37
JACOBS, SARAH                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1820-42
JARVIS, JESSE                          RYE                                     NY-56-1822-38
JARVIS, KATHARINE                      POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1811-25
JENNINGS, PETER                        NTL                                     NY-56-1788-10
JONES, CORNELIUS                       YONKERS                                 NY-56-1800-8
JONES, LEWIS                           POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1804-13
JONES, SMITH W.                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1813-33
JUELL, ABRAHAM                         YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1817-24
JUNE, HARRIOT                          RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1810-19
KEELER, AARON                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-53
KELLEY, MAGDALEN                       MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1808-26
KELLOGG, BENJAMIN                      SALEM                                   NY-56-1797-8
KEMEYS, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1817-25
KENNY, HUGH                            WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1809-27
KERNAN, THOMAS                         NTL                                     NY-56-1822-39
KESLER, JEREMIAH                       NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-34
KILPATRICK, JOHN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1814-30
KIPP, WILLIAM                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1803-11
KNAPP, ABIGAIL (SOUTHERLAND)           NTL                                     NY-56-1820-44
KNAPP, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1792-10
KNAPP, DAVID                           YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1805-9
KNAPP, JOEL                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-35
KNIFFEN, BENJAMIN                      RYE                                     NY-56-1789-12
KNIFFEN, JONATHAN                      NTL                                     NY-56-1787-8
KNIFFEN, ROBERT                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-31
KNIFFIN, JONATHAN                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-11
KNOX, JOHN                             NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1817-26
LAMOREAUX, ANDREW                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-20
LANE, HYATT                            YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1804-14
LANE, PETER                            YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1822-40
LARK, ESTHER                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-7
LAUDRINA, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1793-7
LAWRENCE, CHARLES                      SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1804-15
LAWRENCE, DAVID N.                     SALEM                                   NY-56-1807-19
LAWRENCE, MOSES                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-31
LAWRENCE, NOAH                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1803-12
LAWRENCE, STEPHEN                      YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-37
LECOUNT, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1820-45
LECOUNT, JOSIAH                        NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1812-54
LEE, ENOS                              YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1822-41
LEE, JOSEPH                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1799-5
LEGETT, THOMAS                         NTL                                     NY-56-1789-13
LEGGETT, CORNELIUS                     WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-27
LENT, ABRAHAM                          NTL                                     NY-56-1822-42
LENT, ALBERT                           NTL                                     NY-56-1815-38
LENT, DAVID                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1805-10
LENT, GILBERT                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1802-12
LENT, HENDRICK                         NTL                                     NY-56-1796-7
LENT, HENRY                            COURTLANDT                              NY-56-1814-32
LENT, JACOB                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1802-13
LENT, JACOB                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1789-14
LENT, JACOB                            YONKERS                                 NY-56-1821-32
LENT, JOHN                             NTL                                     NY-56-1821-31
LENT, MATTHEW                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-28
LEWIS, IVAN F.                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1817-27
LEWIS, MARGARET                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1819-33
LEWIS, SAMUEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1789-15
LILLEY, ELINOR                         NTL                                     NY-56-1815-39
LILLEY, PHILLIP                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1803-13
LIVINGSTON, PHIILP J.                  NTL                                     NY-56-1819-73
LIVINGSTON, PHILIP J.                  NTL (CON'T)                             NY-56-1819-73
LOCKWOOD, DANIEL JR.                   POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1808-29
LOCKWOOD, EBENEZER                     POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1822-44
LOCKWOOD, HEZEKIAH                     NTL                                     NY-56-1795-8
LOCKWOOD, JACOB                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1816-30
LOCKWOOD, JOSEPH                       POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1792-11
LOCKWOOD, MICHAEL                      NTL                                     NY-56-1819-34
LOCKWOOD, MICHAEL JR.                  SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1814-33
LOCKWOOD, SAMUEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1822-45
LOCKWOOD, SUSANNAH                     POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1810-21
LOCKWOOD, TIMOTHY                      POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1810-22
LOSEE, JOHN                            GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1818-25
LOSSEE, CORNELIUS                      NTL                                     NY-56-1819-35
LOUNSBERRY, JEREMIAH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1820-47
LOUNSBURY, HENRY                       YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-23
LOUNSBURY, JAMES                       NTL                                     NY-56-1822-46
LOUNSBURY, NEHEMIAH                    CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1812-55
LOWLIN, JOHN                           MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1817-28
LYON, ALVAH                            BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-31
LYON, ANDREW                           RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-29
LYON, BETSEY                           POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-28
LYON, CATY                             BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYON, DAVID                            NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1787-9
LYON, ELIZA                            RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-30
LYON, FITCH                            BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYON, GILBERT                          NTL                                     NY-56-1820-48
LYON, HEZEKIAH                         POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-28
LYON, ISAAC                            BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-32
LYON, ISRAEL                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-29
LYON, JANE                             RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-30
LYON, JOHN                             NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-31
LYON, JOHN                             BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1820-49
LYON, JONATHAN                         RYE                                     NY-56-1808-30
LYON, JONATHAN                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYON, JONATHAN                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-31
LYON, JONATHAN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-50
LYON, JUSTUS                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-32
LYON, LORETTA                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-32
LYON, LYDIA                            BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYON, MARY                             BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-32
LYON, MARY                             RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-30
LYON, MILES                            BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYON, POLLY                            POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-28
LYON, SAMUEL                           NTL                                     NY-56-1820-51
LYON, SARAH B.                         RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1809-30
LYON, THOMAS                           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-32
LYON, THOMAS                           RYE                                     NY-56-1811-27
LYON, THOMAS JR.                       RYE                                     NY-56-1804-16
LYON, UNDERHILL                        RYE (MINOR                              NY-56-1809-30
LYON, WALTER                           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1808-33
LYONS, EDWARD                          NTL                                     NY-56-1794-8
LYONS, JAMES                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-34
LYONS, PHEBE N.                        BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
LYONS, SARAH                           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1811-26
MACDONALD, ARCHIBALD                   WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1814-34
MACFARLAND, JOHN                       SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1810-24
MACKAY, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1797-9
MACKAY, SUSANNAH                       RYE                                     NY-56-1818-26
MAHER, JAMES                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-56
MALLORY, GILES                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1804-17
MALLORY, WILLIAM                       SALEM                                   NY-56-1804-18
MANN, ELIZABETH                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1812-57
MANN, JOHN                             GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1812-57
MARRITT, DANIEL                        RYE                                     NY-56-1810-26
MARSHALL, ANTHONY                      POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1813-36
MARSHALL, JOHN                         SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1821-33
MARSHALL, LEVY                         NTL                                     NY-56-1812-58
MARSHALL, WILLIAM                      STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1798-8
MARTIAL, JOSEPH                        CORTLAND                                NY-56-1817-30
MARTINE, ARCHER                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-35
MARTINE, CALEB                         GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-35
MARTINE, HARRIET                       GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-35
MARTINE, SAMUEL                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1814-36
MARTLING, DANIEL                       GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1789-16
MASSEY, ANDREW                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1804-19
MATHEWS, ANNANIAS                      NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1803-14
MATHEWS, HENRY                         NTL                                     NY-56-1816-33
MAYNOR, JOHN                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1810-25
MCCALL JAMES (CAPT.)                   NTL                                     NY-56-1804-20
MCCHANE, JAMES                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1803-15
MCCORD, BENJAMIN                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1807-20
MCDONALD, JAMES                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-35
MCDONALD, JAMES JR.                    NTL                                     NY-56-1790-8
MCDONALD, LEWIS                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1797-10
MCKAY, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1799-6
MEAD, AARON                            SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1819-36
MEAD, ALFRED                           GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, EDWARD                           STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1797-11
MEAD, ENOCH                            SALEM                                   NY-56-1807-21
MEAD, HANCEY                           SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-36
MEAD, HORACE                           GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, MARTHA                           GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-38
MEAD, MARY ANN                         GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, PRUE CAROLINE                    GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, RACHEL                           GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, SALLY                            SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-37
MEAD, SAMUEL BANUM                     GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MEAD, SILAS KNAPP                      GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT (MINOR)        NY-56-1813-37
MERRETT, HENRY                         RYE                                     NY-56-1816-34
MERRIT, JOSHUA                         RYE                                     NY-56-1820-52
MERRITT, CHARITY B.                    NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-37
MERRITT, EDWARD                        NTL                                     NY-56-1804-21
MERRITT, ELISHA B.                     NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-37
MERRITT, HENRY                         MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1818-27
MERRITT, JAMES                         RYE                                     NY-56-1818-28
MERRITT, JAMES                         RYE                                     NY-56-1817-31
MERRITT, JAMES                         RYE                                     NY-56-1814-38
MERRITT, JAMES P.                      BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1814-39
MERRITT, JONATHAN                      RYE                                     NY-56-1821-34
MERRITT, JOSEPH                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1811-28
MERRITT, JOSEPH W.                     NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-37
MERRITT, NEHEMIAH                      RYE                                     NY-56-1817-32
MERRITT, PHEBE                         NTL                                     NY-56-1796-8
MERRITT, ROEBRT                        RYE                                     NY-56-1817-33
MERRITT, RUTH                          NTL                                     NY-56-1822-47
MERRITT, SAMUEL                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1822-48
MERTINE, JOHN                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1818-29
MILLER, ABRAHAM                        RYE                                     NY-56-1794-9
MILLER, ABRAHAM JR.                    RYE                                     NY-56-1789-17
MILLER, ANTHONY                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1822-49
MILLER, BENJAMIN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1798-9
MILLER, BENJAMIN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-35
MILLER, ELIZABETH                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1814-40
MILLER, ENOS                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1805-11
MILLER, GILBERT                        NTL                                     NY-56-1814-41
MILLER, HACHALIAH                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-38
MILLER, HEZEKIAH                       NTL                                     NY-56-1822-50
MILLER, JAMES                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1809-32
MILLER, JEREMIAH                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-59
MILLER, JOHN                           COURTLANDT                              NY-56-1815-40
MILLER, JOHN                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-60
MILLER, JOHN R.                        CORTLAND (MINOR)                        NY-56-1817-34
MILLER, JONATHAN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1815-41
MILLER, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1810-27
MILLS, JAMES                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1806-5
MINTHORN, CATHARINA                    YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1808-39
MINTHORN, PHILIP                       YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1808-40
MINTHORN, SALLY                        YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1808-39
MINTHORNE, PHILIP                      YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-37
MONDAY, MARY                           NTL                                     NY-56-1796-9
MONTROSS, CATHARINE                    SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1814-42
MONTROSS, DAVID                        STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1807-22
MONTROSS, DAVID                        SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1821-35
MONTROSS, HESTER                       SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1821-35
MONTROSS, HORATIO J. B.                SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1814-42
MONTROSS, JACOB                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1813-39
MONTROSS, JACOB                        SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1821-35
MONTROSS, JOHN                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1797-14
MONTROSS, NATHANIEL                    SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1814-42
MONTROSS, SALLY ANN                    SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1814-42
MOON, CORNELIUS                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1820-53
MOONEY, WILLIAM                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1819-38
MORGAN, CALEB                          EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1803-16
MORGAN, MOSES                          EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1818-30
MORRELL, SAMUEL                        RYE                                     NY-56-1813-40
MORRIS, GOUVERNEUR                     NTL                                     NY-56-1818-31
MORRIS, GOUVERNEUR                     MORRISANIA                              NY-56-1820-54
MORRIS, RICHARD VALENTINE              NTL                                     NY-56-1815-42
MORVILLE, JAMES                        RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1816-36
MORVILLE, PHEBE                        RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1816-36
MORVILLE, RICHARD                      RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1816-36
MORVILLE, SAMUEL                       RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1816-36
MOSSMAN, PETER                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-55
MYERS, JOHN                            PELHAM                                  NY-56-1788-12
NELSON, ABSALOM                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1818-32
NEWMAN, AMOS                           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1813-41
NEWMAN, ELIAS                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1813-41
NEWMAN, ELIZA                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1813-41
NEWMAN, ISAAC                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1813-41
NEWMAN, JOSEPH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-56
NEWMAN, STEPHEN                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-42
NEWMAN, STEPHEN                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1821-36
NEWMAN, WILLIAM                        BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1813-41
NODINE, PETER                          YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-43
NORTHRUP, DAVID W.                     NTL                                     NY-56-1821-37
NORTHRUP, ERI                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-61
NORTHRUP, ISAAC                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-62
NORTHRUP, LEWIS                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1812-63
NORTHRUP, THOMAS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1812-64
NORTON, ROBERT                         HARRISON (MINOR)                        NY-56-1809-33
NOWLEN, JOHN                           MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1815-44
OAKLEY, AUGUSTUS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1821-38
OAKLEY, BENJAMIN                       NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1808-41
OAKLEY, DAVID                          NTL                                     NY-56-1796-10
OAKLEY, JAMES                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1800-9
OAKLEY, JOHN                           WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1788-13
OAKLEY, JOSEPH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-12
OAKLEY, JOSEPH                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1817-35
OAKLEY, SARAH                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1808-42
OAKLEY, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1809-34
OBRYAN, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1794-10
ODELL, ABRAHAM                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1800-10
ODELL, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-57
ODELL, DANIEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1819-39
ODELL, HANNAH                          NTL                                     NY-56-1791-6
ODELL, ISAAC                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-45
ODELL, ISAAC                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-43
ODELL, JACOB                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1800-11
ODELL, JOHN                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1787-10
ODELL, JONATHAN                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1819-40
ODELL, JOSHUA                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1819-42
ODELL, JOSHUA                          EMPTY FOLDER                            NY-56-1787-11
ODELL, LAWRENCE                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1815-46
ODELL, MOSES                           GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1808-43
ODELL, MOSES                           NTL                                     NY-56-1794-11
OGDEN, BENJAMIN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1802-14
OGILVIE, GEORGE (REV.)                 RYE                                     NY-56-1797-13
ORSER, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1816-37
ORSER, ANTHONY WAYNE B.                MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1817-36
ORSER, HARRIET                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-2
ORSER, JANE                            MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1817-37
ORSER, JEMIMA                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1817-37
ORSER, MARY                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-3
ORSER, ROBERT                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-44
OSBORN, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1819-43
OUTHOUSE, DANIEL                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1821-39
OWEN, JOSEPH                           SOEMS                                   NY-56-1818-33
OWEN, JOSEPH                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1814-45
OWEN, PHILINEA                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1814-46
OYSTERBANKS, POLLY                     BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1819-44
PALMER, AARON                          NTL                                     NY-56-1789-18
PALMER, ELIZA                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-47
PALMER, JANE                           MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1809-35
PALMER, JOSEPH                         FROGS NECK                              NY-56-1797-15
PALMER, MARY                           MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1792-12
PALMER, SARAH                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-48
PALMER, SOPHIA                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR                   NY-56-1815-48
PALMER, STEPHEN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1814-47
PALMER, STEPHEN                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-49
PARDEE, JOHN                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-44
PARDEE, SARAH                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1821-40
PARENT, JACOB                          STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1803-17
PARK, AMEY KNAPP                       RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1812-65
PARK, DEBORAH MERRITT                  RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1812-65
PARK, DISBURY                          RYE                                     NY-56-1808-45
PARK, DORCAS WILSON                    RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1812-65
PARK, JOHN                             HARRISON                                NY-56-1811-29
PARK, KNAPP                            GREENWICH, FAIRFIELD, CT                NY-56-1812-66
PARK, SARAH                            RYE                                     NY-56-1812-67
PARK, THOMAS                           NTL                                     NY-56-1818-35
PARK, THOMAS MERRITT                   RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1812-65
PARK, TIMOTHY                          NTL                                     NY-56-1818-36
PARKER, ISAAC                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1818-37
PARKER, JOSEPH                         WEST PLAINS                             NY-56-1807-23
PARK,S AMUEL                           NTL                                     NY-56-1818-34
PARR, JAMES                            NTL                                     NY-56-1815-50
PAUL, SIMON                            NTL                                     NY-56-1820-58
PAULDING, CALEB W.                     CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1821-41
PAULDING, HIRAM                        NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1818-38
PAULDING, HIRAM                        YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1812-68
PAULDING, JOHN                         YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-45
PAULDING, LEONARD                      YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1812-68
PAULDING, LEONARD                      NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1818-38
PAULDING, SARAH                        YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1812-68
PEACOCK, EBER                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-69
PEATT, LEMUEL                          SALEM                                   NY-56-1797-16
PECK, SAMUEL                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1798-10
PELL, EDWARD                           NTL                                     NY-56-1787-12
PELL, PHEBE                            PELHAM                                  NY-56-1790-9
PELL, PHILIP                           PELHAM                                  NY-56-1812-70
PELL, THOMAS                           PELHAM                                  NY-56-1800-12
PENFIELD, NATHANIEL                    RYE                                     NY-56-1810-28
PENNOYER, ADELIA                       SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1821-42
PENNOYER, CAROLINE                     SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1821-44
PENNOYER, DANIEL C.                    SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1821-44
PENNOYER, GOULD                        SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1821-42
PENNOYER, GOULD S.                     SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-71
PENNOYER, HANFORD                      SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1821-44
PENNOYER, SALLY ANN                    SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1821-43
PINE, JAMES                            RYE                                     NY-56-1802-15
PINKNEY, GILBERT                       SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-46
PINKNEY, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-12A
PLATT, BENONI                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1796-11
PLATT, STEPHEN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1793-8
POST, JACOB                            NTL                                     NY-56-1821-44
POTTER, GILBERT                        MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-12
POTTER, SAMUEL                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1800-13
POWELL, STEPHEN                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-101
POWELL, STEPHEN                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-72
POWELL, THOMAS                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-73
POWELL, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1811-30
POWERS, LAWRENCE                       NTL                                     NY-56-1793-9
PRESWICK, JOHN B.                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-46
PRESWICK, MARY                         MOUNT PLESAANT                          NY-56-1808-47
PRESWICK, THOMAS                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-44
PROVOOST, LEWIS                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1813-45
PUGSLEY, ELIZABETH                     PELHAM                                  NY-56-1812-74
PUGSLEY, JAMES                         NTL                                     NY-56-1812-75
PUGSLEY, PHEBE                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-48
PUGSLEY, SARAH                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-48
PURDY, ABRAM                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1816-38
PURDY, AMOS                            NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1805-13
PURDY, CALEB                           HARRISON                                NY-56-1806-6
PURDY, ELAM                            NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-76
PURDY, ELIAS A.                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1816-39
PURDY, JACOB                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1815-51
PURDY, JAMES                           NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1817-38
PURDY, JAMES                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1818-39
PURDY, JOHN                            RYE                                     NY-56-1803-18
PURDY, JOSEPH                          RYE                                     NY-56-1814-48
PURDY, JOSHUA                          NTL                                     NY-56-1821-45
PURDY, MARY                            NTL                                     NY-56-1809-36
PURDY, MOSES                           HARRISON                                NY-56-1805-14
PURDY, ROGER                           NTL                                     NY-56-1809-37
PURDY, SAMUEL                          HARRISON                                NY-56-1821-46
PUTNEY, JOSEPH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-47
QUICK, JOHN                            NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-40
QUICK, SAMUEL                          NORTH (CASTLE OR SALEM)                 NY-56-1812-77
QUIME, HIGH                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1807-24
QUINBY, ISAIAH                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1814-49
QUINBY, JAMES                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1800-14
QUINBY, JOSIAH                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1819-48
QUINBY, JOSIAH                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-40
RANDALL, ELIZABETH                     CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1798-11
RAYMOND, ABIGAIL                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-41
RAYMOND, ABRAHAM                       POUND RIDGE                             NY-56-1817-39
RAYMOND, ANN                           SALEM                                   NY-56-1800-15
RAYMOND, LUKE                          NEW CANAAN                              NY-56-1813-46
RAYMOND, SETH                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-78
RAYMOND, THOMAS                        NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1815-52
REED, HENRY                            POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1821-61
REID, JOHN                             EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1810-29
RENAUD, PETER                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1805-15
REQUA, GABRIEL                         NTL                                     NY-56-1811-31
REQUA, GLODE                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1807-25
REQUA, JAMES                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1818-41
REQUA, JOHN                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-79
REVERE, IAMES                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-51
REVERE, ISAAC                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-50
REYNOLDS, ALLEN B.                     SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1809-38
REYNOLDS, ELIZABETH                    NTL                                     NY-56-1818-42
REYNOLDS, JESOP                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1822-51
REYNOLDS, JOHN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1787-12B
REYNOLDS, NATHAN                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1811-32
REYNOLDS, REBECCA                      NTL                                     NY-56-1819-49
REYNOLDS, ROBERT                       NTL                                     NY-56-1789-19
REYNOLDS, SARAH                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1816-42
REYNOLDS, SILVANUS                     BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1819-50
REYNOLDS, TITUS                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-39
REYNOLDS, WILLIAM                      SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-40
REYNOLDS, ZADOCK M.                    SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-41
RHEAD, JANE                            YONKERS                                 NY-56-1794-12
RHINELANDER, MAGDALEN                  NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1800-16
RHODES, JOSIAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1808-49
RHODES, SAMUEL                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-47
RICH, ABRAHAM                          NTL                                     NY-56-1788-14
RICH, ELIZABETH                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1818-43
RICH, JACOB                            EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1820-59
RICH, MICHAEL                          YONKERS                                 NY-56-1812-80
RICK, PHENEAS                          YONKERS                                 NY-56-1810-30
RIDER, CORNELIUS                       YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1821-48
RITCH, THOMAS                          NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-47
ROBBINS, JEREMIAH                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1822-53
ROBBINS, JOB                           NTL                                     NY-56-1816-43
ROBBINS, MARY                          NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-44
ROBERTS, DANIEL                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1820-60
ROBERTS, DAVID                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1822-52
ROBINSON, GILBERT                      MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1802-16
ROCCO, JAMES                           NTL                                     NY-56-1795-9
ROCKWELL, BENJAMIN                     NTL                                     NY-56-1788-15
ROCKWELL, MARTIN                       SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1820-61
ROCKWELL, NATHAN                       SALEM                                   NY-56-1804-22
ROCKWELL, STEPHEN                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1805-16
ROCKWELL, WILLIAM                      SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1820-62
ROCKWELL, WILLIAM W.                   MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-53
RODMAN, RICHARD                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-12
RODMAN, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1793-10
ROGERS, EVAN                           RYE                                     NY-56-1809-42
ROMER, JACOB                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1809-43
ROMER, JAMES                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-50
ROOF, SAMUEL JR                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-81
ROSS, MARGARET                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-82
ROSS, MARGARET                         NTL                                     NY-56-1818-44
ROWLAND, DANIEL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1804-23
ROWLISSON, JOSEPH                      NTL                                     NY-56-1822-54
RUNDLE, EBENEZER                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-51
RUNDLE, JOHN                           POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1807-26
RUNDLE, JOHN                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-45
RUNDLE, MIRA                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1808-52
RUNDLE, SOLOMON                        NTL                                     NY-56-1811-33
RUNNELDS, ROBERT                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1810-31
RUNNELLS, ANN                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-48
RUNNELLS, ELIAS                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-54
RUNNELLS, ELIJAH H.                    NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1814-52
RUSCO, GAMALIN                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1815-55
RUSCO, JOHN                            SALEM                                   NY-56-1808-53
RUSCO, SAMUEL                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-46
RUTON, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1790-10
RUXER, JACOB                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-49
RYDER, ABRAHAM                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1821-49
RYDER, ELIJAH                          YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1821-50
RYDER, JACOB                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1809-44
RYDER, JAMES                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1813-50
RYDER, JAMES                           YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1821-50
SACKETT, JOSEPH                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1817-40
SACKETT, NATHANIEL                     NTL                                     NY-56-1812-83
SACKETT, WILLIAM H.                    BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1821-51
SALTS, JOHN                            COURTLANDT                              NY-56-1815-56
SANDS, AMBROSE                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1816-45
SANDS, CALEB O.                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-51
SANDS, CALEB O.                        NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1820-64
SANDS, CALEB O.                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1820-63
SANDS, JOHN                            MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1807-27
SANDS, OTHNIEL                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1814-53
SANDS, PENNIAH                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR                     NY-56-1820-64
SANDS, PHEBE ANN                       NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1820-64
SANDS, SAMUEL                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1806-7
SARLES, SOLOMON                        NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1809-45
SARLLS, ELIZABETH                      NTL                                     NY-56-1816-46
SCHURMAN, JEREMIAH                     NTL                                     NY-56-1791-7
SCOFIELD, DAVID                        NTL                                     NY-56-1821-53
SCOFIELD, HESTER                       SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-41
SCOFIELD, JOSEPH                       POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1815-57
SCOFIELD, JOSEPH                       NTL                                     NY-56-1803-19
SCOFIELD, JOSEPH                       SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-41
SCOFIELD, MOSES                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1806-8
SCOFIELD, PATTY                        SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-41
SCOFIELD, SMITH                        SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-41
SCRIVNER, ZEPHANIAH                    NTL                                     NY-56-1787-13
SEACORD, JAMES                         NTL                                     NY-56-1775-1
SEAMAN, ISAAC                          RYE                                     NY-56-1804-24
SEAMAN, SILVANUS                       RYE                                     NY-56-1818-47
SEAMAN, THOMAS                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1811-34
SECOR, BENJAMIN                        NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1811-35
SECOR, FRANCIS                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1804-25
SECOR, OLIVER                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1812-84
SECOR, SOPHIA                          NTL                                     NY-56-1822-56
SEE, ABRAHAM                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-52
SEE, DAVID                             NTL                                     NY-56-1821-52
SEE, JAMES                             NTL                                     NY-56-1814-54
SEE, JAMES                             NTL                                     NY-56-1822-57
SEE, MARIA CLARISSA                    NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1814-55
SEE, MARTHA                            NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1814-55
SEE, SARAH                             SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1814-56
SEELY, JAMES                           NTL                                     NY-56-1814-57
SEELY, WYK                             NTL                                     NY-56-1797-17
SELLECK, HANNAH                        SALEM                                   NY-56-1808-54
SEWARD, DANIEL                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1802-17
SEWARD, JOHN                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-85
SEWARD, STEPHEN                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-46
SHEARWOOD, THOMAS                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-54
SHERWOOD, ELIZABETH                    MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHERWOOD, GABRIEL                      MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHERWOOD, GERSHAM                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-55
SHERWOOD, JOB                          NTL                                     NY-56-1808-56
SHERWOOD, JOB                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHERWOOD, JOB                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1802-18
SHERWOOD, JOHN                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1804-26
SHERWOOD, NEHEMIAH                     BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1820-65
SHERWOOD, OLIVER                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-47
SHERWOOD, PHEBE                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1809-48
SHERWOOD, REUBEN                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1820-66
SHERWOOD, SAMUEL                       MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHERWOOD, SAMUEL                       MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1813-53
SHERWOOD, SARAH                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-20
SHERWOOD, SARAH                        MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHERWOOD, SOLOMON                      NTL                                     NY-56-1821-54
SHERWOOD, THOMAS                       YONKERS                                 NY-56-1791-8
SHERWOOD, WILLIAM                      MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1805-17
SHERWOOD, WILLIAM                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1821-55
SHUTE, EZEKIEL                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1817-42
SHUTE, JAMES G.                        NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-49
SHUTE, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1814-58
SHUTE, LOUISA                          NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-49
SHUTE, PETER                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1808-57
SHUTE, PETER                           NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-49
SHUTE, SAMUEL                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1808-58
SHUTE, SARAH                           NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1809-49
SHUTE, THOMAS                          EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1819-52
SING, EVELINA                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-27
SING, JOHN                             MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-27
SKIDGEL, JAMES                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-59
SLATER, JOHN                           RYE                                     NY-56-1811-36
SMITH, ABEL                            NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1811-37
SMITH, ANN                             EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1818-48
SMITH, ANN                             NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1812-86
SMITH, BENJAMIN                        SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1808-60
SMITH, CALEB                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-55
SMITH, DENTON                          NTL                                     NY-56-1812-87
SMITH, GABRIEL                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1819-53
SMITH, GEORGE                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-51
SMITH, ISAAC                           NTL                                     NY-56-1790-11
SMITH, ISAAC                           NTL                                     NY-56-1805-18
SMITH, ISAAC                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1811-38
SMITH, JACOB                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1813-56
SMITH, JACOB                           NTL                                     NY-56-1794-13
SMITH, JAMES                           STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1804-28
SMITH, JOSEPH                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1799-7
SMITH, MATTHIAS                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1814-59
SMITH, MAY                             HARRISON                                NY-56-1807-28
SMITH, NATHAN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1792-13
SMITH, PHINEAS                         NEW CANAAN                              NY-56-1812-88
SMITH, POLLY                           POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1812-89
SMITH, RICHARD                         NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1818-50
SMITH, ROBERT                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1817-43
SMITH, SAMUEL                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1818-49
SMITH, SIMEON                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1797-18
SMITH, THOMAS                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-61
SMITH, WALTER                          YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1813-57
SMITH, WILLIAM                         BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-58
SMITH, WILLIAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-67
SMITH, WILLIAM H.                      RYE                                     NY-56-1820-68
SNEDEN, JOHN                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1790-12
SNEDEN, SAMUEL                         NTL                                     NY-56-1795-10
SNIFFEN, HANNAH                        RYE                                     NY-56-1807-29
SNIFFIN, ROGER                         RYE                                     NY-56-1798-13
SOULIQUE, JOSHUA                       NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1799-8
STANLEY, DAVID                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1807-30
STANLEY, THOMAS                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1819-54
STEBBINS, NEHEMIAH                     SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-59
STEDWELL, JOHN                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1822-58
STEPHENS, AARON                        POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-69
STEPHENS, MOSES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-58
STEPHENS, MOSES                        POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-69
STEPHENS, NANCY                        CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1818-52
STEPHENS, REBECCA                      POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-69
STEPHENS, ROSELLA                      POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-69
STEVENS, DANIEL JR.                    POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1813-60
STEVENS, MARTHA                        NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1818-53
STEVENSON, ABIGAL                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1791-9
STEVENSON, GLORIANA                    NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1791-9
STEVENSON, MARY                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1791-9
STEVENSON, WATSON                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1791-9
STJOHN, GOULD                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1819-51
STJOHN, MOSES                          NTL                                     NY-56-1822-55
STOKUM, STEPHEN                        RYE                                     NY-56-1817-52
STORM, ABRAHAM                         PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1788-16
STORM, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1796-13
STORM, GARRETT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1801-4
STORM, JACOB                           GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1816-47
STORMS, ABRAHAM                        MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1818-54
STORMS, ANGLETIE                       NTL                                     NY-56-1808-62
STORMS, GORUS                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-61
STORMS, JANE                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1817-44
STORMS, JOHN                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1818-55
STORMS, JOHN                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-60
STORMS, LYDIA                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1818-54
STORMS, SARAH                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1818-54
STRANG, ANDREW                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1819-55
STRANG, JAMES                          YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1820-70
STRANG, JERUSHA                        YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1819-56
STRANG, JOHN                           YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1809-50
STRANG, JOSEPH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1819-57
STRANG, SILVANUS                       YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1818-56
STRANG, UNDERHILL                      YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1817-45
STREET, WILLIAM                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-59
STYMES, JASPER                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-71
STYMES, JOHN                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1822-59
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL                      CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1810-32
SUSEMAN, SARAH                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-60
SUTTON, ABIJAH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1814-61
SUTTON, ANDREW                         STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1796-14
SUTTON, JAMES                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1816-48
SUTTON, JESSE                          SOMERS                                  NY-56-1814-62
SUTTON, JOSEPH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1792-14
SUTTON, JOSEPH                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1814-63
SYPHER, ABRAHAM                        PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1788-17
SYPHER, ANNA                           NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
SYPHER, DANIEL                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
SYPHER, FANNY                          NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
SYPHER, GABRIEL                        NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
SYPHER, HANNAH                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
SYPHER, PETER                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-14
SYPHER, WILLIAM                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1811-39
SYPHER, WILLIAM                        NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1819-58
TAYLOR, ABRAHAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1787-15
TAYLOR, EDMOND                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-61
TAYLOR, FITCH                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-61
TAYLOR, HENRY                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-61
TAYLOR, HIRAM                          BALLTOWN, NY                            NY-56-1819-59
TAYLOR, JONATHAN                       MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-61
TAYLOR, POLICARIUS WILLIAM             MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1791-10
TAYLOR, THOMAS H.                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1809-51
TAYLOR, THOMAS H.                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-62
TEED, CHARLES                          STEPHENTOWN (MINOR)                     NY-56-1804-29
TEED, CHARLES                          STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1804-30
TEED, CHARLES JOHN                     SOMERS                                  NY-56-1822-60
TEED, ELIZABETH                        SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1822-61
TEED, HESTER JANE                      SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1822-62
TEED, PHEBE                            STEPHENTOWN (MINOR)                     NY-56-1804-31
TEED, SAMUEL                           STEPHENTOWN (MINOR)                     NY-56-1804-32
TEED, STEPHEN                          STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1804-33
TEED, WILLIAM                          SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-90
THEALL, EBENEZER                       NTL                                     NY-56-1822-63
THEALL, SYBIL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1789-21
THMAS, EDWARD                          NTL                                     NY-56-1808-64
THOMAS, ANNA                           NTL                                     NY-56-1808-63
THOMAS, THORNT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1822-64
THOMPSON, JAMES                        CORTLAND                                NY-56-1805-19
THOMSON, JOHN                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1807-31
THORN, HANNAH                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1803-20
THORN, JOHN                            NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1803-21
THORN, THOMAS                          NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1817-46
TICE, HENRY                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-67
TILFORD, CHARITY                       RYE                                     NY-56-1813-62
TILFORD, CHARLES                       NTL                                     NY-56-1808-65
TILFORD, MARY                          RYE                                     NY-56-1810-33
TILLY, THOMAS                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1815-63
TMPKINS, MARY                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1809-53
TODD, CHARLES I.                       SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1817-47
TODD, DARIUS                           POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1822-65
TODD, ELNATHAN                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1818-57
TODD, JAMES S.                         POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-72
TOFFEY, GEORGE                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1813-63
TOMPKINS, ABSALOM                      SOMERS                                  NY-56-1813-64
TOMPKINS, AMOS                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1803-22
TOMPKINS, ELIJAH                       PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1787-16
TOMPKINS, ELIJAH                       GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1814-64
TOMPKINS, GILBERT                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1820-73
TOMPKINS, JOHN                         GREENSBURGH                             NY-56-1809-52
TOMPKINS, JSOHUA                       YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1813-65
TOMPKINS, MOSES                        STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1800-17
TOMPKINS, NATHANIEL                    NTL                                     NY-56-1791-11
TOMPKINS, NOAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-74
TOMPKINS, RICHARD                      NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1813-66
TOMPKINS, WILLIAM                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-67
TOMPKINS, WILLIAM                      WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1818-58
TONSON, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1808-66
TOTTEN, PETER                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1788-18
TOWNLEY, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1812-91
TOWNSEND, REDERICK                     GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1818-59
TOWNSEND, STEPHEN                      NTL                                     NY-56-1822-66
TRAVIS, AMY LOUISA                     SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TRAVIS, DAVID                          SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-60
TRAVIS, ELIZA JANE                     SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TRAVIS, ESTHER                         SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1813-68
TRAVIS, ISAAC BAILEY                   SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TRAVIS, JACOB                          NTL                                     NY-56-1791-12
TRAVIS, JACOB                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1809-54
TRAVIS, JAMES                          SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TRAVIS, JONATHAN                       SOMERS                                  NY-56-1810-34
TRAVIS, JOSHUA                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1805-20
TRAVIS, MARY                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1813-68A
TRAVIS, POLLY                          SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1813-68
TRAVIS, SAMUEL                         SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TRAVIS, SARAH                          SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1819-61
TREDWELL, JOHN AUGUSTUS                RYE                                     NY-56-1800-18
TREDWELL, SAMUEL                       EASTCEHSTER                             NY-56-1804-34
TRENCHARD, ELIZABETH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1790-13
TRUESELL, THADDEUS                     NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1821-57
TUCK, ANN MARIE                        EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-40
TUCKER, WILLIAM                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1818-60
TURNBULL, CHARLES                      PELHAM                                  NY-56-1795-11
TUTTLE, JACOB                          CORTLAND                                NY-56-1808-68
TYLER, JOHN                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-55
TYLER, JONATHAN                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-69
UNDERHILL, AARON                       YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1806-9
UNDERHILL, BENJAMIN                    SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1819-62
UNDERHILL, CALEB                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1809-56
UNDERHILL, ISAAC                       NTL                                     NY-56-1816-49
UNDERHILL, ISRAEL LANCASTER            NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1814-65
UNDERHILL, JAMES                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1818-61
UNDERHILL, JOSIAH                      YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1818-62
UNDERHILL, JOSIAH                      NTL                                     NY-56-1822-67
UNDERHILL, MARGARET                    NTL                                     NY-56-1821-58
UNDERHILL, MOSES                       YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1814-66
UNDERHILL, NOAH                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1820-75
UNDERHILL, SAMUEL                      YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-63
UNDRHILL, ABRAHAM                      STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1801-5
VAIL, JOHN                             NTL                                     NY-56-1787-17
VAIL, NATHAN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1797-19
VAIL, SARAH                            NTL                                     NY-56-1815-64
VAIL, THOMAS                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1802-19
VALENTINE, GILBERT                     NTL                                     NY-56-1820-76
VALENTINE, JACOB                       EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1805-21
VALENTINE, MARY                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1818-63
VALENTINE, SARAH ANN                   EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1805-22
VANBUREN,BECKMAN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1810-35
VANCORTLANDT, CATHARINE                CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1812-92
VANSICKLIN, CLEMENTINE                 NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1816-50
VANSICKLIN, MINNIE                     RYE                                     NY-56-1810-36
VANSICKLIN, SILVANUS                   RYE                                     NY-56-1816-51
VANTASSEL, ALBERT                      COURTLANDT                              NY-56-1814-67
VANTASSEL, JOHN                        RYKE'S PATENT                           NY-56-1792-15
VANTASSELL, ANDREW                     NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1819-64
VANTASSELL, BETSEY ANN                 NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1819-64
VANTASSELL, ELINOR                     NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1819-64
VANTASSELL, PETER                      NTL                                     NY-56-1789-22
VANWART, ABRAHAM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1787-18
VANWART, JACOB                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1795-12
VANWART, JAMES                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1799-9
VANWART, JOHN                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-69
VANWART, RACHEL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1822-68
VANWINKLE, FREDERICK                   GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1819-65
VARIAN, DORCAS                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-77
VARIAN, GILBERT                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-78
VARIAN, HANNAH                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-78
VARIAN, ISAAC                          NTL                                     NY-56-1820-79
VARIAN, JAMES                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1801-6
VARIAN, JAMES                          NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-78
VARIAN, JANE                           WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-80
VARIAN, MICHAEL                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-78
VARNEL, DANIEL                         STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1793-11
VERMILYA, ISAAC                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1800-19
VERMILYA, JACOB                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-68
VERMILYA, PETER                        YONKERS (MINOR)                         NY-56-1805-23
VERMILYA, REBECCA                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-65
VERMILYIA, JOHN                        NTL                                     NY-56-1788-19
VINCENT, ISAAC                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1820-81
VORIS, SAMUEL                          WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1812-93
WALTERS, HENRY                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-59
WARD, BENJAMIN                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1817-48
WARD, CALEB                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1819-66
WARD, CALEB BENJAMIN                   NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1819-67
WARD, EDMUND                           SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1807-32
WARD, ELIZABETH                        NTL                                     NY-56-1792-16
WARD, GILBERT                          NTL                                     NY-56-1789-23
WARD, JOHN Y.                          EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1801-7
WARD, MOSES                            NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1812-94
WARD, MOSES                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-70
WARD, MOSES                            EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1822-69
WARD, RICHARD                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1816-52
WARD, RUTH                             NTL                                     NY-56-1809-57
WARD, SARAH                            NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1819-67
WARD, THOMAS                           NTL                                     NY-56-1809-58
WARD, WILLIAM                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-69
WARREN, JEREMIAH                       STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1803-23
WATERBURY, JARED                       NTL                                     NY-56-1812-95
WEBB, GILBERT                          NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1808-70
WEBBER, JASPER                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-60
WEBBERS, ISAAC                         NTL                                     NY-56-1819-68
WEED, DANIEL                           POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1807-33
WEED, HENRY                            POUNDRIDGE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1822-70
WEEKS, ABEL                            SALEM                                   NY-56-1806-10
WEEKS, DANIEL                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1809-59
WEEKS, JOHN                            NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1808-71
WEEKS, JOSHUA                          SOMERS                                  NY-56-1817-49
WEEKS, NATHANIEL                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1793-12
WEEKS, RICHARD                         NTL                                     NY-56-1815-66
WEEKS, SUSANNAH                        SOUTH SOMERS                            NY-56-1815-67
WEEKS, THOMAS                          NTL                                     NY-56-1789-24
WEITS, JOHN                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-72
WELDEN, MARY                           NTL                                     NY-56-1807-34
WENDOVER, WILLIAM                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-96
WESCOTT, ELEANOR                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-50
WHALEY, SAMUEL                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1812-97
WHELPLEY, DANIEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1815-68
WHITE, JAMES                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1815-69
WHITE, JOHN                            WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1816-53
WHITNEY, SETH                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1808-73
WIGGINS, STEPHEN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1793-13
WILLETT, WAIT                          WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1819-69
WILLIAMS, ABIGAIL                      WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-51
WILLIAMS, AUGUSTUS                     WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-51
WILLIAMS, DANIEL                       NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1797-20
WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH                    WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1817-51
WILLIAMS, JAMES                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1788-20
WILLIAMS, ROBERT                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1805-24
WILLIAMS, SEARING                      PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1787-19
WILLIAMSON, WILLIAM                    BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-70
WILLIS, ELIZABETH                      WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1805-25
WILLSON, JOSEPH                        RYE                                     NY-56-1812-98
WILSE, PETER                           GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1814-70
WILSON, HENRY                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1803-24
WILSON, JEEMIAH                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-15
WILSON, RUTH                           RYE                                     NY-56-1822-71
WILSON, THOMAS                         RYE                                     NY-56-1812-99
WOLF, ANTHONY                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1819-70
WOOD, JONAS                            HARRISON                                NY-56-1816-54
WOOD, LEMUEL                           NTL                                     NY-56-1809-60
WOOD, THEOPHILUS                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1801-8
WOODWARD, CHARLES                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-21
WOOLSEY, JOSEPH                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1800-20
WOOLSEY, REBECCA                       NTL                                     NY-56-1795-13
WORDEN, CLARISSA                       MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-71
WORDEN, HENRY                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-72
WORDEN, LUCRETIA                       MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-72
WORDEN, WILLIAM                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-73
WORGHOURN, AMEY                        NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1813-71
WORSHBAUDER, JESSE                     MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1810-37
WRIGHT, BENJAMIN JR.                   SOMES                                   NY-56-1819-71
WRIGHT, DANIEL                         SMITH TOWN                              NY-56-1791-13
WRIGHT, JOHN                           NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1821-62
WRIGHT, JOHN G.                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1794-14
WRIGHT, JOSEPH M.                      NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1820-82
WRIGHT, MICAJAH                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-100
WRIGHT, NATHANIEL JR.                  NTL                                     NY-56-1808-74
YOUNGS, JAMES                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1798-16
YOUNGS, JOSEPH ESQ.                    MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1789-25

Back to Top