Locate Your Ancestors
This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.
| Search This Site Engine | Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Surrogate's, Estate and Probate Records home | SiteMap | Policy / Contact Us
All Rights Reserved Copyright 2011-2014 W. David Samuelsen
Westchester County, New York Probates, Administrations, Guardianshps and Estate Files
A-K | L-Z |
Order Copy of record? Enter Here Use "Back Button" When Done
Column One = Name of Estate
Column Two = Place of Residence | BF = Big File | VBF = Very big file
Column Three = State, County #, Year, Estate File #

*, JOHNO (COLORED)                     SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-32
ACKER, ABRAHAM                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1826-1
ACKER, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1813-1
ACKER, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1825-1
ACKER, JOHN                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1808-1
ACKER, STEPHEN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1797-1
ACKER, STEPHEN                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1825-2
ACKER, TOBIAS                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1831-1
ACKERLY, OBEDIAH                       NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1825-3
ACKERMAN, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1809-1
ADAMS, GILBERT                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1807-1
ADAMS, HENRY (DR)                      NTL                                     NY-56-1795-1
ADAMS, JOHN                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1826-2
ADAMS, NAHAN                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-2
ADAMS, NATHAN JR.                      SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-3
ADAMS, SAMUEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1822-1
ADAMS, WILLIAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1825-4
ADEE, DANIEL                           RYE                                     NY-56-1821-1
AISLABIE, MIKIEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1817-1
AISLEBY, ANN                           WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1831-2
ALAR, CEASR                            CORTLANDT BF                            NY-56-1830-1
ALLEN, SAMUEL                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1807-2
ALLYSTYNE, CATHARINE E.                EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, EDYA                        EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, GEORGE WILLIAM A.           EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, JEROMEMUS                   EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, JOHN                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-1
ALLYSTYNE, MARY ANN                    EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
ALLYSTYNE, RICHARD CALHOUN H.          EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1814-2
AMBLER, BENJAMIN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-1
AMBLER, BENJAMIN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1827-1
AMBLER, CHARLES                        CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1830-2
AMBLER, ISAAC                          NTL                                     NY-56-1827-2
AMBLER, ISAAC                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1815-1
AMBLER, JOSEPH                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1815-1
ANDERSON, CHARLES                      MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1820-1
ANDERSON, JAMES                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1803-1
ANDERSON, JAMES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-1
ANDERSON, JOHN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1794-1
ANDERSON, JOSEPH                       NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1831-3
ANDERSON, LEVINA                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1811-1
ANDERSON, MERCY                        HARRISON (MINOR)                        NY-56-1819-1
ANDERSON, NATHANIEL                    MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1806-1
ANDERSON, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1820-2
ANGEVINE, ELI                          SCARSBOROUGH                            NY-56-1796-1
ANGEVINE, JAMES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1826-3
ANGEVINE, JOHN                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1804-1
ANGEVINE, LEWIS                        SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1831-4
ANGEVINE, THOMAS                       WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1829-1
APPLEBEE, JOHN                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1831-5
APPLEBY, THOMAS                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1808-2
ARCHER, AMOS                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1829-2
ARCHER, BENJAMIN                       NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARCHER, CALEB JR.                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1830-3
ARCHER, DANIEL                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1799-1
ARCHER, EZEKIEL                        NEW YORK CITY                           NY-56-1787-1
ARCHER, GAMBRIEL                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1808-3
ARCHER, ISAAC                          NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARCHER, JAMES                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1797-2
ARCHER, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1820-3
ARCHER, MATTHIAS                       YONKERS                                 NY-56-1818-1
ARCHER, SUSANNAH                       NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1809-2
ARMSTRONG, ORRIN M.                    NTL                                     NY-56-1826-4
ARNOLD, JAMES                          NTL                                     NY-56-1821-2
ARNOLD, JAMES                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-1
AUSTIN, WILLSEY                        NTL                                     NY-56-1828-1
BABER, JAMES                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1830-4
BADDOW, THOMAS                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1815-4
BADEAU, JOHN                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1819-2
BADOW, SILAS                           NTL                                     NY-56-1822-2
BAILEY, DANIEL                         STEPHENTOWN                             NY-56-1792-1
BAILEY, GILBERT                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1831-6
BAILEY, MARY JANE                      BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1820-4
BAILEY, RICHARD                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1814-4
BAILEY, SOPHIA                         BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1820-5
BAILEY, THOMAS                         NTL                                     NY-56-1820-6
BAIR, EDWARD                           NTL                                     NY-56-1819-3
BAKER, ALBERT                          NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1808-4
BAKER, ALECTA MARIA                    SOMERS                                  NY-56-1823-1
BAKER, ANDREW                          MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1822-3
BAKER, ANN                             NTL                                     NY-56-1820-7
BAKER, DANIEL                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1815-5
BAKER, DANIEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1814-3
BAKER, ELIZA ANN                       NORTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1822-4
BAKER ELIZA JANE                       MAMARONECK (MINOR)                      NY-56-1815-6
BAKER, JESSE                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1829-3
BAKER, LEVINA                          RYE                                     NY-56-1808-5
BAKER, SAMUEL                          EMPTY FILE                              NY-56-1789-1
BANKS, AMY                             NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, DEBORAH                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, JAMES JR.                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1820-8
BANKS, JOHN                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1807-3
BANKS, NELSON                          NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BANKS, RACHEL                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1830-5
BANKS, SAMUEL                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1811-2
BANKS, WILLIAM                         NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1816-2
BAREMORE, JAMES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1826-5
BARKER, HENRY                          NTL                                     NY-56-1825-5
BARKER, THOMAS                         NTL                                     NY-56-1826-6
BARNES, STEPHEN                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-2
BARRET, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1803-2
BARTON, JEREMIAH                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1816-55
BARTON, PUNDERSON                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1798-2
BASHFORD, JOHN                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1808-6
BASSETT, MICHAEL                       NTL                                     NY-56-1787-2
BATES, CATHARINE                       EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1811-3
BATES, ELISHA                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1830-6
BATES, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1809-3
BATES, JOHN                            EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1825-6
BATES, SEYMOUR                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-5
BAXTER, DAVID                          NTL                                     NY-56-1825-7
BAXTER, ISAAC                          PEEKSKILL VBF                           NY-56-1829-4
BAXTER, NATHANIEL                      NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1806-2
BAXTER, PETTIT                         NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-4
BAXTER, STEBBINS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1820-9
BAXXTER, THOMAS                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-5
BAYARD, REBECCA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1809-6
BAYARD, SAMUEL                         NEW YORK CITY                           NY-56-1793-1
BAYEUX, PHEBE                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1811-4
BAYLES, JONATHAN                       NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1823-2
BAYLEY, RICHARD                        YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-7
BEDEL, EPHRAIM                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1811-5
BEDEL, MARY                            NTL                                     NY-56-1827-3
BEDEL, SAMUEL                          YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1827-4
BEDELL, WILLIAM                        NTL                                     NY-56-1823-3
BEDLE, EDMOND                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-8
BEERS, ABIGAIL                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1817-2
BEERS, BENJAMIN                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1816-3
BELDEN, BENJAMIN                       RYE                                     NY-56-1809-7
BELLY, NICHOLAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-2
BENDER, SILVANUS                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-3
BENEDICT, AMOS                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-8
BENEDICT, ISAAC                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-4
BENEDICT, JONAH                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-6
BENEDICT, JOSEPH                       LOWER SALEM                             NY-56-1788-1
BENNETT, CAROLINE A.                   NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1828-2
BENNETT, DAVID                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1811-7
BENNETT, DAVID                         NEW YORK CITY                           NY-56-1828-3
BERRIAN, ABRAHAM                       YONKERS                                 NY-56-1830-7
BERRIAN, CORNELIUS                     WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1829-5
BERRIAN, NICHOLAS                      WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1810-1
BERRIAN, SARAH                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1830-8
BERRIEN, SAMUEL                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1823-4
BERTINE, PETER                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1787-3
BILLY, OLIVER                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1814-6
BILYEA, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1826-7
BILYEA, JOHN                           NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1812-4
BILYEA, SAMUEL                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1812-5
BIRD, CURTIS                           NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1830-9
BIRD, HENRY                            NTL                                     NY-56-1790-1
BIRD, HIRAM L.                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1830-9
BIRD, JANE                             NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1830-9
BIRD, WILLIAM D.                       NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1830-9
BIRDSALL, ANN ELIZA                    NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, HENRY                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1829-6
BIRDSALL, JAMES                        NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, SAMUEL B.                    NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, WILLIAM                      NEW YORK CITY (MINOR)                   NY-56-1817-2
BIRDSALL, ZEPHANIAH                    NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1816-4
BISHOP, ABIGAIL                        SALEM                                   NY-56-1803-3
BISHOP, HANNAH                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, JAMES JR.                      SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1824-2
BISHOP, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1824-1
BISHOP, JOSHUA                         NTL                                     NY-56-1822-5
BISHOP, MARTHA                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, NANCY                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BISHOP, NOAH                           MORRISIANA                              NY-56-1794-3
BISHOP, RACHEL                         SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1811-8
BLAIR, ALLAN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1829-7
BLISSARD, JOHN                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-5
BLOOMER, STEPHEN                       NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1813-6
BOGERT, NICHOLAS H.                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1802-1
BONNET, DANIEL                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1814-7
BONNETT, ABSALOM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1822-6
BONNETT, JANE                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1814-8
BONNETT, PETER                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1823-5
BONNETT, RICHARD M.                    NTL                                     NY-56-1825-8
BONT, ANONCHE                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1830-10
BONT, PETER                            NTL                                     NY-56-1820-10
BOORMAN, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1796-2
BOSTWICK, ANN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1822-7
BOSTWICK, LOUIS                        SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1824-3
BOSTWICK, OBADIAH                      WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1816-5
BOUTON, ABIGAIL                        SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOUTON, ANN                            POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1810-2
BOUTON, DANIEL                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1820-11
BOUTON, ENOC                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-2
BOUTON, ENOCH                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-7
BOUTON, JERARD                         POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1824-4
BOUTON, JESSE                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1824-5
BOUTON, JOHN                           MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1824-6
BOUTON, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1826-8
BOUTON, MOLLY                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOUTON, ROBERT P.                      SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-6
BOWNE, ELIZABETH                       RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1810-3
BOWNE, JAMES                           RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1810-3
BOWNE, THOMAS                          YONKERS                                 NY-56-1823-6
BOWNE, THOMAS                          RYE                                     NY-56-1805-1
BOYCE, AARON                           PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1789-3
BOYCE, AARON                           MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1800-1
BOYCE, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1792-2
BOYCE, JACOB                           PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1789-4
BOYCE, JOHN                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1828-4
BOYCE, THOMAS                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1830-11
BOYCE, THOMAS                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1826-9
BOYCE, WILLIAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1819-4
BRADY, DAVID                           SOUTH SALEM BF                          NY-56-1828-5
BRADY, ELIZABETH                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1831-7
BRADY, JESSE                           NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1826-10
BRADY, PHEBE                           NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1823-7
BRADY, REUBEN                          NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1823-8
BRADY, REUBEN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1816-6
BRADY, TAMER                           NEW CASTLE (MINOR0                      NY-56-1823-9
BREWER, HANNAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1810-4
BREWER, JAMES                          COURTLANDT (MINOR)                      NY-56-1816-7
BREWER, SARAH ANN                      COURTLANDT (MINOR)                      NY-56-1816-7
BREWER, SOLOMON                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1824-7
BRIGGS, CATHARINE                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-5
BRIGGS, ELIZABETH                      WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-12
BRIGGS, GEORGE WASHINGTON              EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1818-3
BRIGGS, ISAAC V.                       WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-13
BRIGGS, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1822-8
BRIGGS, MARY ANN                       WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1820-14
BRIGGS, NEWMAN                         NORTH SALEM (MINOR                      NY-56-1822-9
BRIGGS, WALTER                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1813-7
BRIGGS, WALTER                         NTL                                     NY-56-1790-2
BROOKS, THOMAS                         NEWBURGH                                NY-56-1810-6
BROTHERSON, ELIZA                      NTL                                     NY-56-1822-10
BROTHERSON, JOHN                       NTL                                     NY-56-1822-11
BROWN, ABRAHAM                         NTL                                     NY-56-1805-2
BROWN, CHRISTINE                       NTL                                     NY-56-1821-3
BROWN, EBEN                            WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1820-15
BROWN, ELIZABETH                       SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1818-4
BROWN, EVERT                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1813-8
BROWN, GILBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-4
BROWN, HALSTED                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1827-5
BROWN, JAMES                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1798-3
BROWN, JAMES A. ROOSEVELT              RYE                                     NY-56-1820-16
BROWN, JANE                            YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1830-12
BROWN, JOANNA                          SALEM                                   NY-56-1800-2
BROWN, JOHN                            GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-9
BROWN, JONATHAN WARD                   SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1831-8
BROWN, JUSTUS                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1808-7
BROWN, LEWIS                           SOMERS VBF                              NY-56-1830-13
BROWN, LEWIS                           SOMERS                                  NY-56-1821-5
BROWN, MARGARET                        NTL                                     NY-56-1822-12
BROWN, MARGARET                        RYE                                     NY-56-1820-17
BROWN, MARIA                           NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1820-18
BROWN, MARY                            MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1815-9
BROWN, NATHANIEL                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1811-9
BROWN, ROGER                           NTL                                     NY-56-1824-8
BROWN, SAMUEL                          RYE                                     NY-56-1811-10
BROWN, SILAS                           POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1829-8
BROWN, STEPHEN                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1831-9
BROWN, THOMAS                          RYE                                     NY-56-1830-14
BROWN, THOMAS                          RYE                                     NY-56-1825-9
BRUNDAGE, GILBERT JR.                  RYE                                     NY-56-1798-4
BRUNDAGE, GILBERT SR.                  RYE                                     NY-56-1809-9
BRUNDAGE, JAMES                        NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-10
BRUNDAGE, POLLEY                       SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1810-7
BRUNDAGE, REUBEN JR.                   NTL                                     NY-56-1830-15
BRUNDAGE, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-2
BRUSH, JENNEY SMITH                    NORTH CASTLE (MINOR)                    NY-56-1824-9
BRUSH, JESSE                           NTL                                     NY-56-1828-6
BUCKBEE, ELIJAH                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1830-16
BUCKBEE, ELIJAH                        BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-10
BUCKBEE, JOHN                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1809-11
BUCKBEE, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1791-1
BUCKHOUT, ISAAC                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1822-13
BUCKHOUT, JOHN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1826-11
BUCKHOUT, JOHN (CAPT.)                 NTL                                     NY-56-1792-3
BUCKHOUT, JOHNJ.                       GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1831-10
BUCKLEY, JAMES                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1815-10
BUCKOUT, JACOB                         GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1812-8
BUDD, BETSY ANN                        WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1826-12
BUDD, FRANCIS FOWLER                   WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1826-13
BUDD, GILBERT                          NTL                                     NY-56-1807-4
BUDD, HENRY                            WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1814-9
BUDD, JOSEPH                           WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1826-14
BUDD, OSEPH                            NTL                                     NY-56-1822-14
BUDD, SUSANNA                          NTL                                     NY-56-1827-6
BUDD, TAMER                            WHITE PLAINS (MINOR)                    NY-56-1826-15
BULKLEY, GERSHOM                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1820-20
BULKLEY, TALCOT                        RYE                                     NY-56-1818-5
BULKLEY, THOMAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1795-2
BUNTING, THOMAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1828-7
BURGESS, JOHN                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1825-10
BURKE, GEORGE                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1795-3
BURLIACY, JOHN                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1818-6
BURLING, EBENEZER                      NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1831-11
BURLING, PETER                         NTL                                     NY-56-1828-8
BURLING, RICHARD JR.                   HARRISON                                NY-56-1830-17
BURLING, SAMUEL                        HARRISON                                NY-56-1822-15
BURLING, THOMAS                        NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1821-6
BURNS, JOHN                            WHITE PLAINS                            NY-56-1823-10
BURTIS, JESSE L.                       EAST CHESTER                            NY-56-1828-9
BUSH, GILBERT                          RYE                                     NY-56-1831-12
BUSH, STEPHEN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-4
BUSING, MARY                           FORDHAM VBF                             NY-56-1828-10
BUSKIRK, ANN MATILDA                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1827-7
BUSKIRK, CHARLOTTE                     CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1827-7
BUSKIRK, ELIZA                         CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1827-7
BUSKIRK, JOHN                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1827-8
BUSSING, PETER                         FORDHAM                                 NY-56-1790-3
BYXBE, HOPKINS                         SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1816-8
CALDWELL, ANNA                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-7
CALHOON, ALEXANDER                     NTL                                     NY-56-1820-21
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-56-1826-16
CANADA, ROBERT                         RYE                                     NY-56-1826-17
CANFIELD, AMOS                         NTL VBF                                 NY-56-1830-18
CANFIELD, NATHAN                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-2
CANNIFF, JAMES                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-10
CANNIFF, RICHARD                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1802-2
CARGAL, ROBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1816-9
CARLE, NATHAN                          SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1821-8
CARNEY, ARAH                           NTL                                     NY-56-1821-9
CARPENTER, ADELIA P.                   NEW CASTLE (MINOR)                      NY-56-1828-11
CARPENTER, ALFRED                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-9*
CARPENTER, ARTHUR                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-10
CARPENTER, BENJAMIN                    NTL                                     NY-56-1825-11
CARPENTER, DANIEL                      NTL                                     NY-56-1821-10
CARPENTER, DANIEL                      RYE                                     NY-56-1828-12
CARPENTER, DARIUS                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-3
CARPENTER, EDWARD                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-9*
CARPENTER, HARRIET                     NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-10
CARPENTER, ISAAC                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1826-18
CARPENTER, JACOB                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1811-11
CARPENTER, JAMES                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-9
CARPENTER, JAMES C.                    NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-9*
CARPENTER, JANE                        NTL                                     NY-56-1823-11
CARPENTER, JANE F.                     NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-9*
CARPENTER, JOHN                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1826-19
CARPENTER, JOHN H.                     NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1827-9
CARPENTER, JONATHAN                    SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1812-10
CARPENTER, JOSEPH                      HARRISON                                NY-56-1812-11
CARPENTER, MARIA                       NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-9*
CARPENTER, MARY                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-10
CARPENTER, MORRIS                      NTL                                     NY-56-1826-20
CARPENTER, PHEBE W.                    NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-9*
CARPENTER, ROBERT                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-9*
CARPENTER, SAMUEL                      NTL                                     NY-56-1822-16
CARPENTER, SARAH ANN                   NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-9*
CARPENTER, SUSANNAH                    NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1826-21
CARPENTER, THOMAS                      HARRISON                                NY-56-1817-3
CARPENTER,NATHAN                       HARRISON                                NY-56-1820-22
CARSON, THOMAS                         SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1807-5
CARSTANG, GIDEON                       NEW CASTLE                              NY-56-1818-7
CAUGHERTY, BARENT                      NTL                                     NY-56-1788-4
CAUSTIN, JOSEPH                        NTL                                     NY-56-1789-5
CHADEAYNE, DANIEL                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1810-8
CHADWICK, JOSEPH                       RYE                                     NY-56-1830-19
CHAPIN, CYRUS                          YONKERS                                 NY-56-1827-10
CHAPMAN, AUGUSTUS                      GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-11
CHAPMAN, EBENEZER AUGUSTUS             NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1817-4
CHAPMAN, LUMINA                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1814-11
CHAPMAN, SARAH ANN                     NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1817-4
CHARLICK, THOMAS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1818-8
CLAPP, PHEBE                           NTL                                     NY-56-1830-20
CLARK, AARON                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1822-17
CLARK, ALFRED                          BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1822-18
CLARK, AMOS                            BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-3
CLARK, CAROLINE                        BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1822-19
CLARK, CORNELIUS                       BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1822-19
CLARK, ELISHA                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-6
CLARK, ELZIABETH                       NTL                                     NY-56-1823-12
CLARK, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1822-20
CLARK, JOSEPH                          POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1815-11
CLARK, MOSES                           NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1808-8
CLARK, NATHAN                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1812-12
CLARK, RHODA                           BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1822-19
CLARK, SHADRACK                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1816-10
CLARK, STEPHEN S.                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1808-9
CLARK, UEL                             BEDFORD (MINOR)                         NY-56-1822-21
CLARKE, CORNELIUS                      BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-8
CLASON, EDWARD MORTIMER                WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1824-10
CLASON, JOSEPHINE                      WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1824-10
CLASON, WILLIAM OSCAR                  WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1824-10
CLEMENTS, ANDREW                       NTL                                     NY-56-1787-5
CLEMENTS, JEMIMA                       NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JOHN JAYCOCK                 NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JONATHAN PRINCE              NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1815-12
CLEMENTS, JOSEPH                       MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1814-12
CLEMENTS, ROBERT                       NTL                                     NY-56-1790-4
CLOSE, BENJAMIN                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1812-14
CLOSE, ISAAC                           NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-12
CLOSE, OLIVER F.                       STAMFORD, FAIRFIELD, CT                 NY-56-1821-11
CLOSE, SOLOMON                         NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1795-4
CLOSE, THEODOSIA                       NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1831-13
COCK, DANIEL                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1802-3
COCK, JAMES                            SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-5
COCK, JOSHUA                           NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1828-14
COE, JONATHAN                          RYE                                     NY-56-1809-12
COE, PHEBE                             RYE                                     NY-56-1812-15
COE, REUBEN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1822-22
COFFIN, HIRAM                          SOMERS (MINOR)                          NY-56-1815-14
COFFIN, ROBERT                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1827-25
COLES, THOMAS                          WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1830-21
COLLAM, THOMAS M.                      RYE                                     NY-56-1830-22
COLLARD, MICHAEL                       NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-11
COLLETT, JOHN                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-15
COLLYER, JOHN                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1831-14
COLLYER, SAMUEL                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1827-11
COLLYER, THOMAS LANGLEY                BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1813-12
COMB, ELIZABETH (LAWRENCE)             NTL                                     NY-56-1826-22
COMBE, JAMES                           NTL                                     NY-56-1826-23
COMSTOCK, SAMUEL                       NEW CANAAN, CT                          NY-56-1819-72
CONCKLIN, JOHN                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-16
CONKLIN, ANN                           MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, ANNA                          SOUTH SALEM (MINOR)                     NY-56-1812-16
CONKLIN, ANNA                          SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, BENJAMIN                      CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONKLIN, CAROLINE                      YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, HANNAH                        YORK TOWN (MINOR)                       NY-56-1814-13
CONKLIN, ISAAC                         NTL                                     NY-56-1825-12
CONKLIN, ISAAC                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1804-4
CONKLIN, JACOB                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1799-2
CONKLIN, JAMES                         CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1809-13
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, JAMES                         SALEM                                   NY-56-1806-2A
CONKLIN, JANE                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, JANE                          NTL                                     NY-56-1811-13
CONKLIN, JEMIMA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1823-13
CONKLIN, JOHN                          YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1815-17
CONKLIN, JOHN                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1800-3
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1788-5
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-19
CONKLIN, JOSEPH                        YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1815-18
CONKLIN, MARIA                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, PHEBE                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1804-5
CONKLIN, PHEBE                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-10
CONKLIN, TIMOTHY                       CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1814-14
CONKLIN, TIMOTHY JR.                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1817-9
CONLEY, ROBERT                         NTL                                     NY-56-1817-10
CONSTANT, JANE                         CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1831-15
CONSTANT,JOSEPH A.                     NTL                                     NY-56-1820-23
CONTANT, DAVID                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1820-24
COOK, ADONIJAH                         NTL                                     NY-56-1821-12
COOK, ANDREW JACKSON                   NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
COOK, ELIZABETH                        WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1817-11
COOK, JORDEN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1815-13
COOPER, CHARLES T.                     EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1829-12
COOPER, ELIAS                          NTL                                     NY-56-1816-11
COOPER, JOSEPH C.                      EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1829-11
COOPER, THOMAS C.                      EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1829-12
CORNELIUS, ELIAS                       NTL                                     NY-56-1823-14
CORNELL, ABIGAIL                       SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1805-3
CORNELL, DEBORAH                       NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-13
CORNELL, FERRIS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1817-12
CORNELL, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-56-1828-15
CORNELL, MARY                          NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-13
CORNELL, STEPHEN                       NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-13
CORNELL, STEPHEN                       NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1802-4
CORNELL, THOMAS                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-14
CORNELL, THOMAS                        NTL                                     NY-56-1817-13
CORNELL, WILLIAM                       NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1829-15
COTTER, JERUSHA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1791-2
COUENHOVER, JACOB                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1815-21
COUENHOVER, JAMES                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1815-20
COULTER, ELIZA                         SALEM (MINOR)                           NY-56-1808-11
COUTANT, DAVID                         NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1829-16
COUTANT, ISAAC B.                      NTL                                     NY-56-1824-11
COUTANT, MARY                          NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1829-17
COVENHOVER, JACOB                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1827-12
COVERT, GILBERT                        YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1819-6
COVERT, HIRAM                          NTL                                     NY-56-1827-13
COVERT, JACOB                          YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1782-1
COVERT, SARAH                          NTL                                     NY-56-1819-7
COVERT, WILLIAM                        CORTLAND (MINOR)                        NY-56-1819-8
COX, JESSE                             NTL                                     NY-56-1827-14
CPARENTER, ESTHER JANE                 RYE                                     NY-56-1828-13
CRANE, THOMAS                          NTL                                     NY-56-1822-23
CRAWFORD, ELIZABETH                    NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1813-13
CRAWFORD, JAMES                        POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1813-14
CRAWFORD, ROBERT                       YORKTOWN (MINOR)                        NY-56-1812-17
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM                      YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1812-18
CREGIER, JACOB V.                      WESTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1815-22
CROCKER, MOSES                         NTL                                     NY-56-1824-12
CROMWELL, ELIZA                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1828-16
CROMWELL, JOHN                         WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1818-9
CROMWELL, JOHN                         NTL                                     NY-56-1829-18
CROMWELL, OLIVER                       NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1828-16
CROMWELL, OLIVER                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1819-9
CROMWELL, PHEBE                        NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1828-16
CROMWELL, RICHARD                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1828-16
CROMWELL, ROBERT                       NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1828-16
CRONE, AARON                           NTL                                     NY-56-1818-10
CRONK, CORNELIA                        NTL                                     NY-56-1826-24
CRONKWHITE, ABRAHAM                    CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1804-6
CROSBY, DARIUS                         SOMERS                                  NY-56-1819-10
CROSBY, THEODORIUS JR                  MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1803-4
CROSS, JOHN                            POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1815-23
CROSS, LOCKWOOD                        NTL                                     NY-56-1824-13
CURSER, JOHN                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1824-14
CUSHING, MILTON F.                     SOMERS                                  NY-56-1812-19
DAILEY, SHELDON                        SOMERS                                  NY-56-1828-17
DAN, ABRAHAM                           SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1809-14
DAN, ENOCH                             SOUTH SALEM                             NY-56-1811-14
DAN, HEZEKIAH                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1817-14
DAN, SQUIRE                            CANAAN, FAIRFIELD, CT                   NY-56-1826-25
DARLING, DENNIS                        MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1830-23
DAVENPORT, JOSEPH HEWLETT              NTL                                     NY-56-1796-3
DAVENPORT, NEWBERRY                    NEW ROCHELLE                            NY-56-1829-19
DAVENPORT, WILLIAM                     NTL                                     NY-56-1827-15
DAVIDS, WILLIAM                        PHILLIPS MANOR                          NY-56-1788-6
DAVIS, JEHIEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1787-6
DAVIS, JOHANNA                         NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, JOHN                            NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, JULIE                           NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, MOSES                           NORTH CATLE                             NY-56-1817-15
DAVIS, SARAH JANE                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1821-13
DAVIS, WALTER                          RYE                                     NY-56-1819-12
DAVIS, WILLIAM                         MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1810-9
DAYTON, ANN AMELIA                     RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1830-24
DAYTON, DAVID                          NORTH CASTLE                            NY-56-1813-15
DAYTON, HANNAH HETTY                   RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1830-24
DAYTON, WILLIAM                        RYE                                     NY-56-1826-26
DAYTON, WILLIAM PERRY                  RYE (MINOR)                             NY-56-1830-24
DEALL, SAMUEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1824-15
DEALL, SAMUEL                          NTL                                     NY-56-1826-27
DEAN, CALEB                            GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1813-16
DEAN, DEBORAH                          SOMERS                                  NY-56-1828-18
DEAN, ELIJAH                           SOMERS                                  NY-56-1808-12
DEAN, HANNAH                           YORK TOWN                               NY-56-1814-15
DEAN, ISAAC                            NTL                                     NY-56-1793-2
DEAN, JOHN                             GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1817-16
DEAN, NICHOLAS                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1792-4
DEAN, SAMUEL                           YONKERS                                 NY-56-1792-5
DEGROOT, RACHEL                        NTL                                     NY-56-1826-28
DEKAY, GEORGE                          SCARSDALE                               NY-56-1803-5
DELAMENTER, BARNET                     NTL                                     NY-56-1812-20
DELANCEY, JOHN F.                      MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1828-19
DELANCY, WILLIAM W.                    NTL                                     NY-56-1818-11
DELAUNCEY, SUSANNAH                    NTL                                     NY-56-1816-12
DELAVAN, CHARLES H.                    MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1825-13
DELAVAN, CHRISTIAN                     MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1825-14
DELAVAN, DANIEL E.                     GALAWAY, SARATOGA, NY (MINOR)           NY-56-1825-15
DELAVAN, ELIZA D.                      MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1825-16
DELAVAN, HANNAH                        MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1825-14
DELAVAN, NATHAN                        NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1793-3
DELEVAN, JAMES                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1818-12
DELINGHAM, EDWARD                      NTL                                     NY-56-1812-21
DENIKE, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-56-1830-25
DEPEW, CARPENTER                       GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-14
DEPEW, ELIJAH                          GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-14
DEPEW, JAMES                           GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEPEW, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1789-6
DEPEW, JOSEPH                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1820-25
DEPEW, MARY ANN                        GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEPEW, NANCY                           GREENBURGH (MINOR)                      NY-56-1821-15
DEREVERE, JAMES                        NTL                                     NY-56-1818-13
DEVEAU, DANIEL                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1804-7
DEVEAU, MARY                           NTL                                     NY-56-1826-29
DEVOE, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1806-3
DEVOE, ABRAHAM                         YONKERS                                 NY-56-1828-20
DEVOE, ABRAHAM                         MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1828-21
DEVOE, CATHERINE                       MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1828-22
DEVOE, DANIEL                          PHILIPS MANOR                           NY-56-1784-1
DEVOE, FREDERICK                       WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1831-17
DEVOE, HESTER                          MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1828-23
DEVOE, ISAAC                           MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1828-24
DEVOE, JACOB                           NTL                                     NY-56-1825-17
DEVOE, JACOB                           MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1828-23
DEVOE, JOHN                            MOUNT PLEASANT                          NY-56-1827-16
DEVOE, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-56-1825-18
DEVOE, MARY                            MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1828-25
DEVOE, SUSANNAH                        MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR)                  NY-56-1828-23
DIBBLE, GEORGE                         NTL                                     NY-56-1814-16
DIBBLE, JONATHAN                       POUNDRIDGE                              NY-56-1827-17
DICKENS, WILLIAM                       NTL                                     NY-56-1819-13
DICKINSON, HENRY                       NTL                                     NY-56-1824-16
DICKINSON, HENRY                       BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1815-24
DICKINSON, JESSE                       NTL                                     NY-56-1823-15
DICKINSON, TERTULLUS                   NORTH SALEM                             NY-56-1803-6
DICKMAN, HEZEKIAH                      NTL                                     NY-56-1815-26
DILLINGHAM, EDWARD                     NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1826-30
DILLINGHAM, HENRY                      NTL                                     NY-56-1812-22
DILLINGHAM, HENRY                      NTL (MINOR)                             NY-56-1826-31
DINGEE, JOHN                           BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1804-8
DINGEE, NATHANIEL W.                   SOMERS                                  NY-56-1827-18
DINGEE, SAMUEL                         NTL                                     NY-56-1823-16
DINGEY, EMERY                          BEDFORD                                 NY-56-1816-13
DISBROW, ALFRED                        EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1831-18
DISBROW, CALEB                         HARRISON                                NY-56-1828-26
DISBROW, EMELINE                       EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1831-18
DISBROW, HENRY                         MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1825-19
DISBROW, JOHN L.                       NEW YORK CITY VBF                       NY-56-1830-26
DISCO, AMY                             NTL                                     NY-56-1808-13
DISCOHOS, PETER                        NTL                                     NY-56-1798-5
DIVINE, CHARLES                        GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1831-16
DIXON, ABSALOM G.                      EASTCHESTER (MINOR)                     NY-56-1810-10
DIXON, MARY                            EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1811-15
DODGE, JEREMIAH                        NTL                                     NY-56-1827-19
DODGE, JEREMIAH                        SALEM                                   NY-56-1820-26
DOOLITTLE, JOSEPH                      CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1808-14
DOREN, DENNIS                          NTL                                     NY-56-1826-32
DOUGHTY, DOTY                          MAMARONECK                              NY-56-1807-6
DRAKE, BENJAMIN                        EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1812-23
DRAKE, CHARITY                         EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1795-5
DRAKE, GILBERT                         YORKTOWN                                NY-56-1811-16
DRAKE, ISAAC                           NTL                                     NY-56-1796-4
DRAKE, JOSHUA                          CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1818-14
DRAKE, MARTHA                          NTL                                     NY-56-1803-7
DRAKE, MOSES                           EASTCHESTER                             NY-56-1830-27
DRAKE, PATIENCE                        NTL                                     NY-56-1815-2
DRAKE, PETER                           NTL                                     NY-56-1794-4
DRAKE, RUTH                            CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1829-20
DRAKE, SALLY                           CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1830-28
DUBOIS, DAVID                          NTL                                     NY-56-1817-17
DUNN, THOMAS                           WESTCHESTER                             NY-56-1808-15
DUSENBERRY, HENRY                      NTL                                     NY-56-1816-14
DUSENBERRY, HENRY                      GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1831-19
DUSENBERRY, SARAH                      PEEKSKILL                               NY-56-1829-21
DUSENBERRY, SUSANNAH                   NTL                                     NY-56-1816-15
DUSENBERRY, WILLIAM                    HARRISON                                NY-56-1826-33
DUSENBERRY,D ENTON                     NTL                                     NY-56-1803-8
DUTCHER, JOHN                          GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1830-29
DUTCHER, WILLIAM                       GREENBURGH                              NY-56-1797-3
DYCKMAN, ELIZABETH C.                  NTL                                     NY-56-1823-17
DYCKMAN, PETER CORNE                   CORTLANDT (MINOR)                       NY-56-1807-7
DYCKMAN, STAATS M                      CORTLANDT                               NY-56-1807-8
EAMES, ROBERT BEDFORD NY-56-1812-24 EDARDS, THOMAS WESTCHESTER NY-56-1807-9 EDEN, MARTHA NTL NY-56-1815-27 EDEN, MEDCEF NEW YORK CITY NY-56-1830-30 FAIRWEATHER, JOSEPH SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1818-15 FALCONER, JOHN WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1831-20 FANCHER, WILLIAM POUNDRIDGE NY-56-1820-27 FARINGTON, MARGARET WESTCHESTER NY-56-1809-15 FARRINGTON, BENJAMIN NTL NY-56-1792-6 FARRINGTON, MOSES NTL NY-56-1821-16 FARRINGTON, SAMUEL HARRISON NY-56-1813-17 FARRINGTON, SUSANNAH NTL NY-56-1789-7 FARRIS, BENJAMIN NTL NY-56-1829-22 FARRIS,E LVIN NTL NY-56-1793-4 FELEMETER, YORK NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1809-16 FELTZ, CONRADT YORKTOWN NY-56-1802-5 FERRIS, BENJAMIN NTL NY-56-1789-8 FERRIS, CALEB EMPTY FILE NY-56-1795-6 FERRIS, CATHERINE YORKTOWN (MINOR) NY-56-1828-27 FERRIS, DANIEL BEDFORD NY-56-1831-21 FERRIS, GEORGE YORKTOWN (MINOR) NY-56-1828-28 FERRIS, JAMES NTL NY-56-1827-20 FERRIS, JANE YORKTOWN (MINOR) NY-56-1828-27 FERRIS, JOHN CORTLANDT NY-56-1805-4 FERRIS, JOHN NTL NY-56-1830-31 FERRIS, JOHN G. POUNDRIDGE NY-56-1830-32 FERRIS, RICHARD YORKTOWN (MINOR) NY-56-1828-27 FERRIS, STEPHEN NTL NY-56-1827-21 FERRIS, SYLVESTER SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1824-17 FERRIS, THOMAS NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1831-22 FERROL, PATRICK RYE NY-56-1824-18 FIELD, BENJAMIN HARRISON NY-56-1819-14 FIELD, DANIEL CORTLANDT NY-56-1830-34 FIELD, DANIEL B. CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1830-33 FIELD, DAVID A. GREENWICH, CT (MINOR) NY-56-1819-15 FIELD, JAMES R. CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1830-33 FIELD, JULIET R. CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1830-33 FIELD, MARIA HARRISON NY-56-1814-17 FIELD, MOSES NTL NY-56-1828-29 FIELD, OLIVER C. NTL NY-56-1827-22 FIELD, OSCAR I. CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1830-33 FIELD, PHLIP NTL NY-56-1787-7 FIELD, SALLY NTL NY-56-1826-34 FIELD, SAMUEL CORTLANDT NY-56-1817-18 FIELD, STEPHEN GREENWICH, CT (MINOR) NY-56-1819-15 FIELD, THOMAS HARRISON NY-56-1811-17 FIELDS, DAVID HARRISON NY-56-1807-10 FINCH, MARTIN NTL NY-56-1828-30 FINCH, SETH NTL NY-56-1819-16 FINCH, WILLIAM NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1818-16 FINN, LUKE YORK TOWN NY-56-1819-17 FISH, JOHN GREENBURGH NY-56-1808-16 FISH, SARAH NTL NY-56-1829-23 FISHE, AMELIA F. MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1828-31 FISHER, ELIJAH MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1826-35 FISHER, ELIJAH WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1816-16 FISHER, ELIJAH JR. MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1806-4 FISHER, FREDERICK NTL NY-56-1812-25 FISHER, GILBERT MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1822-24 FISHER, HARVEY PALMER MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1828-31 FISHER, JAMES WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1823-18 FISHER, JANE MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1821-17 FISHER, JEREMIAH MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1813-18 FISHER, JOHN NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1809-17 FISHER, JOHN GREENBURGH NY-56-1805-26 FISHER, RICHARD NORTH CASSEL NY-56-1816-17 FISHER, SAMUEL MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1831-23 FLANDERAU, ANN ELIZA NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR) NY-56-1813-19 FLANDERAU, SUSAN NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR) NY-56-1813-19 FLANDRAU, JOHN NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1809-18 FLANDREAU, ANN ELIZA NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1822-25 FLANDREAU, BENJAMIN NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1800-4 FLANDREAU, BENJAMIN NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1807-11 FLANDREAU, ELIJAH NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR) NY-56-1811-18 FLANDREAU, ELIZABETH NTL NY-56-1822-26 FLANDREAU, ESTHER NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR) NY-56-1811-19 FLANDREAU, JANE NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR) NY-56-1811-18 FLEMING, PETER (DR.) BEDFORD NY-56-1824-19 FLORENCE, PETER MAMARONECK NY-56-1808-17 FORGER, ANGUS S. NTL NY-56-1821-18 FORMAN, AARON NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1800-5 FORMAN, GILBERT NTL NY-56-1821-19 FOSDICK, WILLIAM WESTCHESTER NY-56-1831-24 FOSHAY, ANN NTL NY-56-1829-24 FOSHAY, FOSTER MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1827-23 FOSHAY, HARRIET MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR) NY-56-1831-25 FOSHAY, HENRY MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR) NY-56-1831-25 FOSHAY, JAMES MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1831-26 FOSHAY, JOHN NTL NY-56-1810-11 FOSHAY, JOHN MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1813-20 FOSHAY, MARTIN MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1826-36 FOSHAY, MATHEW NEW CASTLE NY-56-1819-32 FOSHAY, WILLIAM NTL NY-56-1811-20 FOSHAY, WILLIAM MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1830-35 FOSTER, MARMADUKE NTL NY-56-1825-20 FOUNTAIN, URIAL NTL NY-56-1792-7 FOWLER, AARON BEDFORD NY-56-1809-19 FOWLER, ABRAHAM YONKERS NY-56-1818-17 FOWLER, CALEB W. YORK TOWN (MINOR) NY-56-1827-24 FOWLER, ELIJAH YORKTOWN NY-56-1812-26 FOWLER, GEORGE CORTLANDT NY-56-1831-27 FOWLER, HANNAH YONKERS NY-56-1807-12 FOWLER, HANNAH MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1830-36 FOWLER, JAMES YORKTOWN NY-56-1811-21 FOWLER, JAMES WESTCHESTER NY-56-1815-28 FOWLER, JOHN NTL NY-56-1822-27 FOWLER, JONATHAN P. NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1822-28 FOWLER, JOSEPH MAMARONECK NY-56-1816-18 FOWLER, JOSEPH JR. YORKTOWN NY-56-1800-6 FOWLER, MARY EASTCHESTER NY-56-1820-28 FOWLER, MOSES MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1816-19 FOWLER, PHEBE NTL NY-56-1825-21 FOWLER, SAMUEL BENNETT YORK TOWN (MINOR) NY-56-1826-37 FOWLER, SOLOMON YORK TOWN NY-56-1824-20 FOWLER, SOLOMON YORK TOWN NY-56-1822-29 FOWLER, STAATS YONKERS (MINOR) NY-56-1823-19 FOWLER, SUSANNAH NTL NY-56-1820-29 FOWLER, THADEUS YORK TOWN (MINOR) NY-56-1827-24 FROST, JACOB C. NTL NY-56-1818-18 FROST, JAMES NTL (MINOR) NY-56-1831-28 FROST, JOHN NTL (MINOR0 NY-56-1831-28 FROST, PETER YORK TOWN NY-56-1817-19 FROST, SAMUEL WESTCHESTER NY-56-1830-37 FULLER, AMOS NORTH SALEM NY-56-1826-38 GABERELL, NICHOLAS EMANUEL NTL NY-56-1789-9 GALLAUDET, ANN EASTCHESTER NY-56-1829-25 GARDINER, JOHN NTL NY-56-1797-4 GARNESS, PHILIP JR. WESTCHESTER 1832-29 GARRISON, LEVINA YORKTOWN (MINOR) NY-56-1814-18 GARRISON, NATHANIEL NTL NY-56-1822-30 GATE, JACOB NTL NY-56-1825-23 GEDNEY, ABSALOM YONKES NY-56-1823-20 GEDNEY, CALEB NTL NY-56-1791-3 GEDNEY, CALEB HARRISON NY-56-1810-12 GEDNEY, HANNAH NTL NY-56-1788-7 GEDNEY, HANNAH NTL NY-56-1830-38 GEDNEY, HARRY B. NTL NY-56-1829-26 GEDNEY, ISAAC NTL NY-56-1793-5 GEDNEY, ISAAC RYE NY-56-1804-9 GEDNEY, SAMUEL NTL NY-56-1823-21 GEDNEY, SOLOMON NTL NY-56-1812-27 GEROW, ANDREW NTL NY-56-1810-13 GEROW, REUBEN YORKTOWN NY-56-1814-19 GIDNEY, ABRAHAM EASTCHESTER NY-56-1816-20 GILBERT, ABIJAH SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1822-31 GILBERT, BENJAMIN NTL NY-56-1794-5 GILBERT, JACOB SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1831-30 GILBERT, JOHN CORTLANDT NY-56-1816-21 GILLESPIE, JOHN WESTCHESTER NY-56-1810-14 GILYON, ELIZABETH NTL NY-56-1823-22 GIVAN, ROBERT WESTCHESTER NY-56-1830-39 GODALL, JAMES BEDFORD NY-56-1829-27 GODEFROY, THOMAS WESTCHESTER NY-56-1812-28 GODFREY, ROBERT SOMERS NY-56-1812-29 GOETCHIUS, PETER CORTLANDT NY-56-1829-28 GOLDING, ABRAHAM CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1813-21 GOLDING, ISAAC THORN CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1813-21 GOLDING, JOHN G. CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1813-21 GOLDING, JOSEPH CORTLANDT NY-56-1813-22 GOLDING, LEWIS CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1813-21 GRAHAM, FELIX YONKERS NY-56-1831-31 GRANT, EBENEZER NTL NY-56-1821-20 GRAY, JAMES RYE (MINOR) NY-56-1829-29 GRAY, OPHELIA COLEMAN RYE (MINOR) NY-56-1829-29 GRAY, WILLIAM COLEMAN RYE (MINOR) NY-56-1829-29 GREEN, ABRAHAM NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1812-30 GREEN, ANNA WESTCHESTER NY-56-1815-29 GREEN, BENJAMIN SOMERS NY-56-1812-31 GREEN, BENJAMIN POUNDRIDGE NY-56-1812-32 GREEN, CHARLES JR WESTCHESTER NY-56-1813-23 GREEN, ELISHA NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1812-30 GREEN, ISRAEL NEW CASTLE NY-56-1809-20 GREEN, JOHN NTL NY-56-1790-5 GREEN, NATHAN NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1812-30 GREEN, WILLIAM SOMERS NY-56-1824-21 GREGORY, NEHEMIAH SOMERS NY-56-1812-33 GREGORY, STEPHEN SOMERS NY-56-1812-34 GRIFFEN, BENJAMIN NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1830-40 GRIFFEN, JACOB CORTLANDT NY-56-1790-6 GRIFFEN, JOHN NEW CASTLE NY-56-1819-18 GRIFFEN, JOHN NTL NY-56-1814-20 GRIFFEN, JOSEPH STEPHENTOWN NY-56-1804-10 GRIFFEN, JOSEPH MAMARONECK NY-56-1807-13 GRIFFEN, WILLIAM NTL NY-56-1796-5 GRIFFEN, ZOPHER NTL NY-56-1823-23 GRIFFIN, ADDAM BEDFORD NY-56-1809-21 GRIFFIN, DANIEL CORTLANDT NY-56-1818-19 GRIFFIN, GILBERT BEDFORD NY-56-1815-30 GRIFFIN, JANE NTL NY-56-1824-22 GRIFFIN, JOHN NTL NY-56-1818-20 GRIFFIN, JOHN MAMARONECK NY-56-1812-35 GRIFFIN, JOHN NTL NY-56-1828-32 GRIFFIN, JOHN L. NEW CASTLE (MINOR) NY-56-1820-30 GRIFFIN, JOSEPH NTL NY-56-1825-22 GRIFFIN, MAURICE S. NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1830-41 GRIFFIN, MOSES HARRISON NY-56-1826-39 GRIMES, FELIX NTL NY-56-1831-32 GRUMAN, EPHRAIM NTL NY-56-1815-31 GRUMMIN, DEBORAH NTL NY-56-1794-6 GRUMMOND, WILLIAM BEDFORD NY-56-1817-20 GUION, ABRAHAM RYE NY-56-1831-33 GUION, CHARLES EASTCHESTER NY-56-1831-34 GUION, CHARLES B. NTL (MINOR) NY-56-1828-33 GUION, CHARLES L. EASTCHESTER (MINOR) NY-56-1814-21 GUION, ESAU PELHAM NY-56-1820-19 GUION, JAMES A. EASTCHESTER (MINOR) NY-56-1814-21 GUION, JOHN NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1829-30 GUION, JOHN EASTCHESTER NY-56-1808-18 GUION, JOHN H. EASTCHESTER (MINOR) NY-56-1814-21 GUION, LEWIS EASTCHESTER NY-56-1812-36 GUION, MARY EASTCHESTER (MINOR) NY-56-1814-21 GUION, MARY E. NTL (MINOR) NY-56-1828-33 GUION, PETER RYE NY-56-1814-22 GUYER, JOSEPH POUNDRIDGE NY-56-1788-8 HADDEN, BARTHOLOMEW HARRISON NY-56-1823-24 HADDEN, GILBERT YORKTOWN NY-56-1812-37 HADDEN, LOTT RYE NY-56-1830-42 HAIGHT, ABIJAH NEW CASTLE NY-56-1819-19 HAIGHT, CHRISTINA AUGUSTA G. BEDFORD (MINOR) NY-56-1821-21 HAIGHT, DANIEL HARRISON NY-56-1828-34 HAIGHT, ELNATHAN YORKTOWN NY-56-1803-9 HAIGHT, JAMES NEW CASTLE NY-56-1828-35 HAIGHT, JAMES GRANT BEDFORD (MINOR) NY-56-1821-21 HAIGHT, JOHN NTL NY-56-1809-22 HAIGHT, JOHN HARRISON NY-56-1819-20 HAIGHT, JOHN YORK TOWN NY-56-1816-22 HAIGHT, JOHN B. CORTLANDT NY-56-1831-35 HAIGHT, JOSEPH MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1822-32 HAIGHT, JOSEPH CORTLANDT NY-56-1803-10 HAIGHT, LUDLOW NTL NY-56-1816-23 HAIGHT, NICHOLAS NTL NY-56-1818-21 HAIGHT, PHEBE HARRISON NY-56-1831-36 HAIGHT, ROBERT NTL NY-56-1821-22 HAIGHT, SAMUEL CORTLANDT NY-56-1814-23 HAIGHT, SAMUEL MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1808-19 HAIGHT, THOMAS HARRISON NY-56-1809-23 HAINES, MARGARET RYE NY-56-1815-32 HAINS, ANN HARRISON NY-56-1831-37 HAINS, DAVID RYE NY-56-1831-38 HAINS, GODFRY NTL NY-56-1827-26 HAINS, JOSEPH RYE NY-56-1793-6 HAINS, MARY NTL NY-56-1823-25 HAINS, MATTHEWS MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1830-43 HAINS, PETER NTL NY-56-1822-33 HAINS, SAMUEL HARRISON NY-56-1811-22 HAIT, ABRAHAM BEDFORD NY-56-1798-6 HAIT, JONES BEDFORD NY-56-1818-22 HALDEY, WILLIAM NTL NY-56-1802-6 HALL, JAMES NTL NY-56-1827-27 HALL, JOHN NTL NY-56-1825-24 HALLOCK, ANN V. CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1829-31 HALLOCK, CHARITY H. CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1829-32 HALLOCK, DANIEL H. CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1829-32 HALLOCK, DAVID NTL NY-56-1797-5 HALLOCK, MICAJAH COURTLANDT NY-56-1828-36 HALLOCK, RACHEL H. CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1829-32 HALLOCK, RICHARD NTL NY-56-1821-23 HALLOCK, SAMUEL NTL NY-56-1820-31 HALLOCK, SAMUEL W. CORTLANDT (MINOR) NY-56-1829-31 HALSTEAD, PHILEMON RYE NY-56-1820-32 HALSTED, ABIGAIL NTL NY-56-1829-33 HALSTED, EDWARD HARRISON NY-56-1830-44 HALSTED, ELISHA RYE (MINOR) NY-56-1809-24 HALSTED, ELIZA RYE (MINOR) NY-56-1809-24 HALSTED, HENRY RYE (MINOR) NY-56-1809-24 HALSTED, JAMES NTL NY-56-1826-42 HALSTED, JANE RYE (MINOR) NY-56-1809-24 HALSTED, JOHN HARRISON NY-56-1828-37 HALSTED, JOSEPH NTL NY-56-1825-25 HALSTED, JOSHUA SOMERS NY-56-1819-21 HALSTED, LEWIS SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1830-45 HALSTED, MARY RYE (MINOR NY-56-1809-24 HALSTED, MICAH SALEM NY-56-1801-1 HALSTED, SMITH SOMERS NY-56-1816-24 HALSTED, STEPHEN S. SOMERS NY-56-1829-34 HALSTED, THOMAS BEDFORD NY-56-1802-7 HALSTED, UNDERHILL RYE (MINOR) NY-56-1809-24 HALSTED, WILLIAM RYE (MINOR) NY-56-1809-24 HALSTED, WILLIAM (COLORED) NTL (MINOR) NY-56-1828-38 HAMMOND, ELAZOR NEW YORK CITY (MINOR) NY-56-1819-22 HAMMOND, ELEANOR NEW YORK CITY (MINOR) NY-56-1819-22 HAMMOND, ELIZABETH MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1827-28 HAMMOND, FANNY NEW YORK CITY (MINOR) NY-56-1819-22 HAMMOND, JOHN MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1817-21 HAMMOND, THOMAS NTL NY-56-1826-40 HAMMOND, THOMAS NTL, PUTNAM, NY NY-56-1828-39 HAMMOND,JACOB MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR) NY-56-1825-26 HANFORD, GERSHOM NTL NY-56-1820-33 HANKS, JOHN BEDFORD NY-56-1794-2 HARFORD, EPHRAIM SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1825-27 HARLAND, EDWARD YONKERS NY-56-1819-23 HART, ELISHA NTL NY-56-1821-24 HART, ELISHA MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1812-38 HART, JAMES NTL NY-56-1796-6 HART, JAMES NTL NY-56-1825-28 HART, WILLIAM A. NTL NY-56-1826-41 HARTE, ELIJAH GREENBURGH NY-56-1816-25 HARTE, ELIZABETH YORK TOWN NY-56-1825-29 HASTINGS, JOHN T. NTL NY-56-1828-40 HATFIELD, ABRAHAM WEST PLAINS NY-56-1807-14 HATFIELD, ARTHUR MOUNT PLEASANT (MINOR) NY-56-1825-30 HATFIELD, DANIEL MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1815-33 HATFIELD, DANIEL WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1830-46 HATFIELD, GILBERT WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1830-47 HATFIELD, HESTER ANN WHITE PLAINS (MINOR) NY-56-1821-25 HATFIELD, JOHN WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1819-24 HATFIELD, JOSHUA WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1802-8 HATFIELD, JOSHUA NTL NY-56-1820-34 HATFIELD, MARTHA MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1829-35 HATFIELD, MARTHA (WILLETT) WESTCHESTER NY-56-1794-7 HATFIELD, SALINA WHITE PLAINS (MINOR) NY-56-1821-25 HAVANAH, PATRICK WESTCHESTER NY-56-1820-43 HAVILAND, EBENEZER WESTCHESTER NY-56-1808-20 HAVILAND, GILBERT NTL NY-56-1820-36 HAVILAND, JOHN HARRISON NY-56-1826-43 HAVILAND, JOHN HARRISON NY-56-1805-5 HAVILAND, JOHN NTL NY-56-1829-36 HAVILAND, SAMUEL NTL NY-56-1789-10 HAVILAND, SAMUEL NTL NY-56-1809-25 HAWES, SAMUEL NTL NY-56-1821-26 HAWES, SOLOMON NTL NY-56-1820-39 HAWLEY, EZEKIEL NORTH SALEM NY-56-1792-8 HAYES, CHARLES SOUTH SALEM (MINOR) NY-56-1813-24 HAYES, FREEGIFT SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1810-15 HAYNES, ISAAC SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1807-15 HAYS, BENJAMIN BEDFORD NY-56-1816-26 HAYS, DAVID MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1813-25 HAYS, ZIPORAH BEDFORD NY-56-1820-37 HAYT, MAJOR BEDFORD NY-56-1816-27 HEDDEN, HERMAN NTL NY-56-1828-41 HELICAR, MARY NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1808-21 HENDERSON, WILLIAM NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1812-39 HENDERSON, WILLIAM PELHAM (MINOR) NY-56-1805-6 HERTFORD, THOMAS SALEM NY-56-1797-6 HEUSTIS, JOHN WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1820-38 HIGGINS, GABRIEL BEDFORD NY-56-1812-40 HILIKER, NICHOLAS MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1816-28 HILL, WILLIAM EASTCHESTER NY-56-1830-48 HITCHCOCK, JEREMIAH WESTCHESTER NY-56-1812-41 HOAG, ELIAB NTL NY-56-1827-29 HOAG, JOHN NTL NY-56-1802-9 HOAG, LYDIA NTL, DUTCHESS, NY (MINOR) NY-56-1815-34 HOAG, WINTHROP NEW CASTLE NY-56-1824-23 HOBBY, CALEB NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1821-27 HOBBY, DAVID NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1812-42 HOBBY, DAVID NTL NY-56-1831-39 HOBBY, JONATHAN SOMERS NY-56-1812-43 HOBBY, JONATHAN CISARO AUGUSTINE NORTH SALEM (MINOR) NY-56-1817-22 HOBBY, JOSEPH EDSON MILLS NORTH SALEM (MINOR) NY-56-1817-22 HOBBY, MARY ELIZABETH ANN NORTH SALEM (MINOR) NY-56-1817-22 HOBBY, UNIS KNAPP OPHELIA NORTH SALEM (MINOR) NY-56-1817-22 HOBSON, ANDREW NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1814-24 HOBSON, ANNA NTL NY-56-1819-25 HOBSON, NANCY NTL NY-56-1819-26 HOLMES, ABSOLOM SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1824-24 HOLMES, ISAAC NTL NY-56-1801-2 HOLMES, ZADOCK BEDFORD NY-56-1812-44 HONEYWELL, GILEAD GREENBURGH NY-56-1828-42 HONEYWELL, PHILIP GREENBURGH NY-56-1813-31 HOOK, CATHARINA NTL NY-56-1818-23 HOPE, JAMES NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1813-26 HOPKINS, DANIEL NTL NY-56-1812-45 HOPKINS, DAVID NTL (MINOR) NY-56-1813-27 HOPKINS, JOHN EASTCHESTER NY-56-1823-26 HOPKINS, JOHN NTL NY-56-1825-31 HOPKINS, OLIVER NORTH CASTLE (MINOR) NY-56-1812-46 HOPKINS, RACHEL NTL (MINOR) NY-56-1813-28 HOPKINS, STEPHEN NTL NY-56-1822-34 HOPKINS, THOMAS NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1812-47 HOPKINS, WILLIAM G. CORTLANDT NY-56-1830-49 HOPPS, JOHN WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1810-16 HORTON, ABRAHAM WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1827-30 HORTON, ANNE NTL NY-56-1791-4 HORTON, BENJAMIN SOMERS NY-56-1828-43 HORTON, CALEB HARRISON NY-56-1831-40 HORTON, DANIEL YORKTOWN NY-56-1812-48 HORTON, GILBERT NTL (MINOR) NY-56-1830-50 HORTON, GILBUDD NTL NY-56-1789-11 HORTON, ISAAC NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1807-16 HORTON, JOHN CORTLANDT VBF NY-56-1829-37 HORTON, JOSEPH SOMERS NY-56-1814-25 HORTON, MARY YORK TOWN (MINOR) NY-56-1817-23 HORTON, PHEBE YORK TOWN (MINOR) NY-56-1817-23 HORTON, STEPHEN NTL NY-56-1819-27 HORTON, STEPHEN YORKTOWN NY-56-1828-44 HORTON, STEPHEN NTL NY-56-1815-35 HORTON, TIMOTHY RYE NY-56-1795-7 HORTON, TIMOTHY HARRISON (MINOR) NY-56-1811-23 HORTON, WILLIAM WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1820-40 HORTON, WILLIAM YORK TOWN NY-56-1822-35 HORTON, WILLIAM YORKTOWN NY-56-1801-3 HOSIER, BENJAMIN WHITE PLAINS (MINOR) NY-56-1808-22 HOSIER, DANIEL WHITE PLAINS (MINOR) NY-56-1808-22 HOSIER, HANNAH WHITE PLAINS (MINOR) NY-56-1808-23 HOSIER, JOHN WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1805-7 HOSIER, JOHN WHITE PLAINS (MINOR) NY-56-1808-24 HOSIER, SAMUEL WHITE PLAINS (MINOR) NY-56-1808-22 HOSIER, WILLIAM WHITE PLAINS (MINOR) NY-56-1808-22 HOWLAND, BENJAMIN NTL NY-56-1820-35 HOYT, ANSON SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1824-25 HOYT, CALEB SALEM NY-56-1805-8 HOYT, DAVID SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1813-29 HOYT, HANNAH POUNDRIDGE NY-56-1823-27 HOYT, HENRY NORTH SALEM NY-56-1829-38 HOYT, JAMES NORTH SALEM NY-56-1822-36 HOYT, JAMES NORTH SALEM NY-56-1821-28 HOYT, JOSEPH POUNDRIDGE NY-56-1825-32 HOYT, STEPHEN SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1812-49 HOYT, STEPHEN SALEM NY-56-1807-17 HOYT, SYLVANUS POUNDRIDGE NY-56-1804-11 HOYT, THADEUS STAMFORD, CT NY-56-1829-39 HUBBS, HANNAH RYE NY-56-1791-5 HUESTIS, DEBORAH MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1807-18 HUGHES, WILLIAM NTL NY-56-1798-7 HULL, ISAAC SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1813-30 HULL, THOMAS SOMES NY-56-1827-31 HUNT, AARON EASTCHESTER NY-56-1828-45 HUNT, DANIEL SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1827-32 HUNT, DANIEL NTL NY-56-1826-44 HUNT, DANIEL NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1830-51 HUNT, DAVID NORTH CASTLE (MINOR) NY-56-1809-26 HUNT, EDMUND L. MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1831-41 HUNT, ESTHER NTL NY-56-1819-28 HUNT, HANNAH NTL NY-56-1812-50 HUNT, JESSE RYE NY-56-1800-7 HUNT, JOHN NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1799-3 HUNT, JOSHUA NTL NY-56-1792-9 HUNT, JOSIAH NTL NY-56-1829-40 HUNT, LEVI WESTCHESTER NY-56-1799-4 HUNT, MARGARET NTL NY-56-1830-52 HUNT, SALLY NORTH CASTLE (MINOR) NY-56-1809-26 HUNT, STEPHANUS NTL NY-56-1790-7 HUNT, THEOPHILUS NTL NY-56-1797-7 HUNT, THOMAS NTL NY-56-1808-25 HUNT, THOMAS EASTCHESTER NY-56-1812-51 HUNTER, EZRA MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1812-52 HUNTER, GILBERT YORKTOWN (MINOR) NY-56-1814-26 HUNTER, GILBERT YORKTOWN NY-56-1810-17 HUNTER, HENRY COURTLANDT NY-56-1814-27 HUNTER, JAMES CORTLANDT NY-56-1811-24 HUNTER, OLIVER NTL NY-56-1827-34 HUNTINGTON, ANN NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR) NY-56-1802-10 HUNTINGTON, GRACE NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR) NY-56-1802-10 HUNTINGTON, JAMES PITCHER NEW ROCHELLE (MINOR) NY-56-1802-11 HUNTINGTON, THOMAS NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1804-12 HUSTACE, ABIGAIL WESTCHESTER NY-56-1829-41 HUSTED, JABEZ BEDFORD NY-56-1815-36 HUSTICE, SOLOMON NTL NY-56-1810-18 HUSTIS, CALEB NTL NY-56-1788-9 HYATT, ANN YONKERS NY-56-1831-42 HYATT, EZEKIEL YORK TOWN NY-56-1819-29 HYATT, JOSEPH POUNDRIDGE NY-56-1825-33 HYATT, JOSEPH NTL NY-56-1825-34 HYATT, JUSTUS CORTLANDT NY-56-1818-24 HYATT, MONTROSS NTL (MINOR) NY-56-1821-29 HYATT, NATHANIEL YORK TOWN NY-56-1816-29 HYATT, WILLIAM YONKERS NY-56-1814-28 ISAACS, ISAAC NTL NY-56-1821-30 ISAACS, SAMUEL SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1819-30 ISAACS, WILLIAM BEDFORD NY-56-1820-41 JACKSON, HIRAM NTL NY-56-1827-35 JACKSON, JABEZ NTL NY-56-1826-45 JACOBS, JACOB HARRISON NY-56-1814-29 JACOBS, SAMUEL NTL NY-56-1822-37 JACOBS, SARAH CORTLANDT NY-56-1820-42 JARVIS, JESSE RYE NY-56-1822-38 JARVIS, KATHARINE POUNDRIDGE NY-56-1811-25 JENNINGS, PETER NTL NY-56-1788-10 JONES, CORNELIUS YONKERS NY-56-1800-8 JONES, LEWIS POUNDRIDGE NY-56-1804-13 JONES, SMITH W. CORTLANDT NY-56-1813-33 JONES, WILLIAM NTL NY-56-1829-42 JUELL, ABRAHAM YORK TOWN NY-56-1817-24 JUNE, HARRIOT RYE (MINOR) NY-56-1810-19 KEELER, AARON SOUTH SALEM NY-56-1812-53 KELLEY, MAGDALEN MAMARONECK NY-56-1808-26 KELLOGG, BENJAMIN SALEM NY-56-1797-8 KEMEYS, WILLIAM NTL NY-56-1817-25 KENNEDY, ROBERT NTL NY-56-1826-46 KENNY, HUGH WESTCHESTER NY-56-1809-27 KERNAN, THOMAS NTL NY-56-1822-39 KESLER, JEREMIAH NORTH SALEM NY-56-1813-34 KETCHUM, ESTHER BEDFORD NY-56-1831-85 KETELAS, MARY NTL NY-56-1825-35 KILPATRICK, JOHN NTL NY-56-1814-30 KIPP, PHEBE S. NTL (MINOR) NY-56-1829-43 KIPP, WILLIAM NORTH CASTLE NY-56-1803-11 KNAPP, ABIGAIL (SOUTHERLAND) NTL NY-56-1820-44 KNAPP, ABRAHAM NTL NY-56-1792-10 KNAPP, DAVID YORKTOWN NY-56-1805-9 KNAPP, ENOCH WHITE PLAINS NY-56-1831-43 KNAPP, ISAAC NEW ROCHELLE NY-56-1824-26 KNAPP, JOEL MOUNT PLEASANT NY-56-1813-35 KNAPP, JOHN L. ALBANY, NY (MINOR) NY-56-1829-44 KNAPP, JOSEPH CORTLANDT NY-56-1830-53 KNAPP, JOSHUA EASTCHESTER NY-56-1831-44 KNAPP, PHEBE YORK TOWN NY-56-1823-28 KNIFFEN, BENJAMIN RYE NY-56-1789-12 KNIFFEN, JONATHAN NTL NY-56-1787-8 KNIFFEN, ROBERT SOMERS NY-56-1819-31 KNIFFIN, JONATHAN NTL NY-56-1788-11 KNOX, JOHN NORTH SALEM NY-56-1817-26 Back to Top