Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania
Wills Records

Locate Your Ancestors
Mobile Users, for best results, turn sideways or horizontal or long-way

This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.

Skip to Main Content

| Pennsylvania Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home |

| Search This Site | Policy / Contact us |

| Wills Records Sitemap | Main Sitemap |

All Absolute Free to browse-reading Through




Good Quality copy of record? order form



| A-F | G-O | P-Z |

Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator (NTL = no township listed)
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page # | 1=1812-1845 | 2=1845-1863 | 3=1863-1875 | 4=1875-1881 | 5=1883-1888 | 6=1888-1894 | 7=1892-1895 | 8-12=?? |
Volumes at at FamilySearch

ABEL, GURDON L.                   GIBSON                                  PA-58-6-68
ABEL, WILLIAM                     GIBSON                                  PA-58-3-231
ACKERMAN, HENRY M.                FRANKLIN                                PA-58-7-54
ADAMS, ADALINE L.                 NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-333
ADAMS, CHESTER                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-2-485
ADAMS, HARRIET                    LIBERTY                                 PA-58-6-362
ADAMS, JAMES                      GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-695
ADAMS, JAMES L.                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-5-297
ADAMS, JOHN F.                    NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-12
ADAMS, JOSHUA K.                  HARFORD                                 PA-58-4-54
ADAMS, MARY                       GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-676
AHEARN, JOHN J.                   SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-140
AHERN, PATRICK                    CHOCONUT                                PA-58-2-459
AITKEN, JOHN                      HERRICK                                 PA-58-4-303
ALDRICH, ALBERT                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-258
ALDRICH, NATHAN                   BUCKLAND                                PA-58-3-510
ALDRICH, WINDSOR                  BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-5-689
ALEXANDER, CHARLOTTE              HARMONY                                 PA-58-6-697
ALEXANDER, EPHRAIM                HARMONY                                 PA-58-5-705
ALLEN, ALEXANDER                  JESSUP                                  PA-58-3-425
ALLEN, D. G.                      FOREST CITY                             PA-58-6-373
ALLEN, EDWARD                     HARFORD                                 PA-58-4-220
ALLEN, ELLEN                      FRIENDSVILLE                            PA-58-5-592
ALLEN, ERASTUS                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-2-414
ALLEN, F. W.                      BROOKLYN                                PA-58-2-357
ALLEN, JOHN W.                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-6-154
ALLEN, PETER A.                   DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-138
ALLEN, SOLOMON P.                 LIBERTY                                 PA-58-5-719
ALLEN, WALTER                     DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-27
ALPAUGH, MORRISON                 SUSQUEHANNA                             PA-58-3-449
ALWORTH, JOHN                     CLIFFORD                                PA-58-3-160
ANDERSON, JOHN                    LANESBORO                               PA-58-6-550
ANDRUS, JOHN H.                   LANESBORO                               PA-58-6-638
ANEY, JOHN                        LATHROP                                 PA-58-3-380
ANEY, SETH                        LATHROP                                 PA-58-6-439
ANNETT, JAMES                     CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-206
ANTHONY, DAVID                    CLIFFORD                                PA-58-3-316
ANTHONY, WILLIAM                  CLIFFORD                                PA-58-5-330
ARMSTRONG, JAMES                  LENOX                                   PA-58-5-276
ARMSTRONG, JANE                   MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-108
ARNOLD, ANNA                      GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-335
ARNOLD, JAMES                     DIMOCK                                  PA-58-4-256
ATHERTON, JONATHAN A.             BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-7-636
ATWOOD, TIMOTHY                   GREAT BEND                              PA-58-7-329
AUSTIN, JOHN                      MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-140
AUSTIN, MARY                      SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-131
AUSTIN, ROXANNA                   JESSUP                                  PA-58-5-202
AVERY, ARCHIE K.                  SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-7-550
AVERY, HUBBARD                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-1-151
AVERY, JONAS B.                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-1-141
AVERY, SAMUEL C.                  ARARAT                                  PA-58-6-703
AVERY, SARAH J.                   ARARAT                                  PA-58-7-515
AYERS, SQUIRE                     NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-7-27
AYLESWORTH, WILLIAM P.            LENOX                                   PA-58-7-147
AYRES, JEFFERSON                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-571
AYRES, KATE                       HARFORD                                 PA-58-5-277
BABCOCK, AMY                      DIMOCK                                  PA-58-2-15
BABCOCK, GARDNER J.               BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-7-660
BABCOCK, HENRY                    DIMOCK                                  PA-58-7-413
BABCOCK, LYDIA                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-6-251
BABCOCK, SARAH                    GREAT BEND                              PA-58-4-540
BABSON, LOUISA P.                 DUNDOFF                                 PA-58-5-345
BACHEN, JOHN                      FRANKLIN                                PA-58-7-364
BACKUS, JOHN                      BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-420
BACKUS, JOSEPH                    BRIDGEWAER                              PA-58-3-583
BACKUS, PHEBE                     FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-4-345
BACON, EDWIN                      MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-132
BAHAN, JOHN                       APOLACON                                PA-58-6-481
BAILEY, EBENEZER                  GIBSON                                  PA-58-1-16
BAILEY, FRANK H.                  DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-76
BAILEY, FREDERICK                 BROOKLYN                                PA-58-2-84
BAILEY, JOSEPH                    LIBERTY                                 PA-58-5-490
BAILEY, LAURISSA                  GIBSON                                  PA-58-1-314
BAILEY, LORINTHA G.               BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-6-559
BAILEY, LUCINDA                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-336
BAILEY, NEWELL                    LIBERTY                                 PA-58-6-417
BAILEY, RICHARD                   LIBERTY                                 PA-58-3-508
BAKER, JACKSON                    RUSH                                    PA-58-4-656
BAKER, JOSEPH                     DIMOCK                                  PA-58-1-157
BAKER, NELSON                     GREAT BEND                              PA-58-4-168
BAKER, TOWNSEND J.                RUSH                                    PA-58-4-646
BAKER, WILLIAM                    BROOKLYN                                PA-58-4-94
BALDWIN, BURR                     MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-430
BALDWIN, CHARLES E.               GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-536
BALDWIN, EDWIN L.                 ARARAT                                  PA-58-4-457
BALDWIN, ESTHER                   BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-5-584
BALDWIN, FREEMAN                  GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-164
BALDWIN, HENRY J.                 BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-7-569
BALDWIN, JACKSON L.               MNTROSE                                 PA-58-3-573
BALDWIN, JOHN                     GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-522
BALDWIN, MARIETTA                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-346
BALDWIN, MATTHEW                  BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-5-545
BALDWIN, MILES                    MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-4-638
BALDWIN, NANCY L.                 FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-6-199
BALDWIN, SCOTT                    GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-672
BALDWIN, SHUBALE                  ARARAT                                  PA-58-3-414
BALL, DIADEMA                     HOP BOTTOM                              PA-58-5-508
BALL, GEORGE W.                   FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-2-322
BALL, PERRY                       MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-2-221
BANKER, ESTHER                    LIBERTY                                 PA-58-6-179
BANKS, NATHAN O.                  RUSH                                    PA-58-2-45
BARBER, BETSEY E.                 GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-645
BARBER, H. W.                     JESSUP                                  PA-58-3-8
BARD, CYRUS W.                    SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-4-663
BARD, JOHN                        SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-2-114
BARD, SAMUEL                      MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-348
BARNARD, ESTHER A.                HARFORD                                 PA-58-5-458
BARNARD, STEPHEN                  JACKSON                                 PA-58-5-184
BARNARD, WILLIAM E.               HARFORD                                 PA-58-7-211
BARNES, AMOS                      GIBSON                                  PA-58-2-216
BARNES, AMOS                      HARMONY                                 PA-58-4-467
BARNES, CHAUNCEY                  GIBSON                                  PA-58-5-573
BARNES, ELI                       JACKSON                                 PA-58-4-643
BARNES, G. W.                     HERRICK                                 PA-58-7-1
BARNES, HARRISON                  GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-666
BARNES, HIRAM                     JACKSON                                 PA-58-3-603
BARNES, PRISCILLA A.              GIBSON                                  PA-58-6-208
BARNEY, BENJAMIN J.               SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-7-39
BARNEY, DARIUS                    LITTLE MEADOWS                          PA-58-3-416
BARRETT, AVERY W.                 JACKSON                                 PA-58-7-108
BARRETT, WILLIAM                  JACKSON                                 PA-58-5-50
BARRINGTON, SAMUEL                CHOCONUT                                PA-58-1-120
BARRY, ELIZABETH                  LIBERTY                                 PA-58-7-330
BARTLETT, WILLIAM H.              SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-3-694
BARTON, LEWIS                     APOLACON                                PA-58-2-137
BARTON, LEWIS W.                  LITTLE MEADOWS                          PA-58-7-333
BARTON, PHEBE                     NICHOLS, TIOGA, NY                      PA-58-6-656
BARTON, SALLY ANN                 SUSQUEHANNA                             PA-58-7-705
BARTON, WILLIAM                   APPOLLACON                              PA-58-2-95
BARTRAM, CHARLES T.               SUSQUEHANNA                             PA-58-7-397
BEACH, JULIUS                     DIMOCK                                  PA-58-2-439
BEALS, WILLIAM H.                 BANKER, BROOME, NY                      PA-58-5-131
BEARDSLEE, SILAS                  LITTLE MEADOWS                          PA-58-7-42
BEARDSLEY, ALICE M.               JACKSON VALLEY                          PA-58-7-493
BEARDSLEY, PHILOMAS               AUBURN                                  PA-58-1-119
BEARDSLEY, POLLY                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-336
BEAUMONT, JOHN                    ARARAT                                  PA-58-5-61
BEDELL, JOHN                      JESSUP                                  PA-58-4-224
BEEBE, CHARLES                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-674
BEEBE, JOSEPH                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-2-369
BEEBE, LEWIS                      LITTLE MEADOWS                          PA-58-7-644
BEEBE, O. S.                      MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-599
BEECH, LORENZO                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-464
BEEDE, JACOB                      SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-32
BEEMAN, ANSON                     LIBERTY                                 PA-58-3-499
BELCHER, ELIZABETH                GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-257
BELCHER, JOSEPH M.                GIBSON                                  PA-58-3-308
BELL, ELISHA                      HOPBOTTOM                               PA-58-6-341
BELL, ERNEST A.                   LATHROP                                 PA-58-5-58
BELL, JAMES                       SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-529
BELL, NATHAN M.                   LENOX                                   PA-58-3-130
BELL, STEPHEN                     HOPBOTTOM                               PA-58-7-137
BELL, STERLING                    CLIFFORD                                PA-58-2-251
BENNET, JAMES                     GIBSON                                  PA-58-1-559
BENNETT, AMES                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-1-249
BENNETT, ELIAS                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-1-81
BENNETT, ELIAS                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-296
BENNETT, JONATHAN                 NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-281
BENNETT, WEALTHY                  AUBURN                                  PA-58-2-427
BENNETT, WILLIAM N.               AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-552
BENNETT, WINES                    CLIFFORD                                PA-58-7-509
BENSCOTER, JOHN                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-7-599
BENSON, DAVID A.                  SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-556
BENSON, LEWIS                     JACKSON                                 PA-58-6-298
BENSON, ROXANA                    JACKSON                                 PA-58-4-622
BENTLEY, GEORGE V.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-574
BENZINGER, CHARLES F.             HORNELLSVILLE, STEUBEN, NY              PA-58-4-110
BERRY, SAMUEL                     LITTLE MEADOWS                          PA-58-4-363
BEVERSON, ANNA M.                 LATHROP                                 PA-58-4-203
BIDDLE, CHARLES JOHN              PHILADELPHIA, PHILADELPHIA, PA          PA-58-3-611
BIDDLE, SALLY D.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-115
BILLINGS, ENOCH T.                MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-4-44
BILLS, G. W.                      GIBSON                                  PA-58-5-641
BINGHAM, L. W.                    NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-265
BIRCHARD, ASAHEL WIGHT            NTL                                     PA-58-1-133
BIRCHARD, ASHER L.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-655
BIRCHARD, ELIAS L.                FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-3-575
BIRCHARD, HORACE                  FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-4-29
BIRCHARD, JESSE                   NTL                                     PA-58-1-257
BIRCHARD, JESSE T.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-2-158
BIRCHARD, JOHN S.                 FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-3-406
BIRCHARD, MILON                   FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-4-281
BIRCHARD, RALPH S.                JESSUP                                  PA-58-5-470
BIRDSALL, G. C.                   HARMONY                                 PA-58-5-582
BIRKBOCK, ROBERT                  MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-4-514
BISSELL, PARTHENIA H.             JESSUP                                  PA-58-6-475
BISSELL, WILLIAM                  JESSUP                                  PA-58-5-682
BIXBY, JONATHAN                   RUSH                                    PA-58-5-570
BIXBY, RICHARD                    RUSH                                    PA-58-3-29
BLAISDELL, JOHN                   RUSH                                    PA-58-2-23
BLAKE, ANTHONY                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-20
BLAKE, JACOB                      LENOX                                   PA-58-2-37
BLAKE, MATTHEW                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-446
BLAKE, SUSAN                      SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-286
BLAKESLEE, AARON                  SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-2-316
BLAKESLEE, BENJAMIN F.            SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-6-276
BLAKESLEE, GEORGE                 DIMOCK                                  PA-58-3-166
BLAKESLEE, LELAND                 DIMOCK                                  PA-58-4-466
BLAKESLEE, SETH                   PIKE, BRADFORD, PA                      PA-58-6-533
BLAKESLEE, ZOPHAR                 SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-1-155
BLAKSLEE, SUSAN                   DIMOCK                                  PA-58-3-418
BLASDELL, JOHN                    FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-5-378
BLASDELL, WILLIAM K.              JACKSON                                 PA-58-5-43
BLOSSOM, WILLIAM E.               GREAT BEND                              PA-58-4-139
BLOWERS, ISAAC                    OXFORD, CHENANGO, NY                    PA-58-1-262
BLOWERS, JOHN                     LAWSVILLE                               PA-58-2-323
BLOXHAM, ADA G.                   VERONA, ESSEX, NJ                       PA-58-7-361
BLOXHAM, EDWARD                   JACKSON                                 PA-58-7-165
BOHEN, MARGAET                    BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-6-615
BOLAND, PATRICK                   LITTLE MEADOWS                          PA-58-5-720
BOLLES, AVERY                     DIMOCK                                  PA-58-4-539
BOLLES, EUNICE                    DIMOCK                                  PA-58-4-269
BOLLES, HANNAH                    JESSUP                                  PA-58-2-189
BOLLES, NELSON                    JESSUP                                  PA-58-4-135
BOLLES, SIMON A.                  JESSUP                                  PA-58-4-201
BOLTON, SOLOMON                   CLIFFORD                                PA-58-2-181
BOLTS, JOSEPH                     HARMONY                                 PA-58-7-257
BONNER, CHARLES                   HERRICK                                 PA-58-1-184
BONNER, HAMILTON                  LENOX                                   PA-58-5-579
BOSWORTH, ARABELLA M.             RUSH                                    PA-58-1-466
BOURNE, JOHN THAYER               SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-563
BOVEY, ROBERT                     MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-222
BOWNE, ROBERT                     NEW YORK CITY, NEW YORK, NY             PA-58-2-17
BOYD, HANNAH                      MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-240
BOYD, WILLIAM                     RUSH                                    PA-58-6-625
BOYD, WILLIAM H.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-138
BOYLE, JAMES                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-2-265
BOYLE, JOHN                       NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-112
BOYLE, JOHN                       NEW MILFORD (CON'T)                     PA-58-4-129
BOYNTON, CHARLES                  SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-575
BRADLEY, MARY                     RUSH                                    PA-58-3-85
BRADLEY, MYRICK                   SYRACUSE, ONONDAGA, NY                  PA-58-6-149
BRADSHAW, JOHN                    FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-5-252
BRAGAW, JOHN A.                   MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-647
BRAINARD, CALEB                   APALACHAIN                              PA-58-2-1
BRAMHALL, ROSETTA L.              SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-7-260
BRANDT, HENRY WILLIAM CHARLES J.  HARMONY                                 PA-58-5-435
BRANNAN, BRIDGET                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-295
BRANYAN, MARY                     MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-136
BREDDON, BRIDGET                  SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-36
BREED, ROBERT F.                  BROOKLYN                                PA-58-4-624
BREED, STEPHEN                    BROOKLYN                                PA-58-2-120
BREWSTER, ABIGAIL P.              MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-417
BREWSTER, D. P.                   HARFORD                                 PA-58-5-554
BREWSTER, DANIEL                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-193
BREWSTER, ERASTUS                 HARFORD                                 PA-58-6-137
BRIGGS, PHILO                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-314
BROCK, LAVINIA                    FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-1-320
BRONSON, ANN ELIZA                LATHROP                                 PA-58-7-545
BRONSON, DAVID C.                 GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-328
BRONSON, ROMAN F.                 FRANKLIN                                PA-58-5-498
BROOKS, HENRY L.                  GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-246
BROOKS, JAMES                     BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-6-359
BROOKS, JAMES                     BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-5-25
BROOKS, S. N.                     ARARAT                                  PA-58-7-229
BROTZMAN, EUNICE M.               AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-82
BROWN, C. W.                      THOMSON                                 PA-58-7-408
BROWN, CHARLES L.                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-362
BROWN, EBENEZER                   GREAT BEND                              PA-58-1-397
BROWN, EDEN S.                    LATHROP                                 PA-58-2-342
BROWN, ELIJAH                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-6-278
BROWN, ERASTUS G.                 BROOKLYN                                PA-58-4-65
BROWN, EZRA                       BROOKLYN                                PA-58-1-521
BROWN, EZRA S.                    HOPBOTTOM                               PA-58-5-569
BROWN, GEORGE                     FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-5-388
BROWN, HARRISON                   HARFORD                                 PA-58-7-505
BROWN, JEREMIAH                   LATHROP                                 PA-58-5-126
BROWN, JOHN                       FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-6-719
BROWN, JOSEPH W.                  BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-5-65
BROWN, L. M.                      SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-6-352
BROWN, MARGARET C.                WILKES-BARRE, LUZERNE, PA               PA-58-6-573
BROWN, MOSES                      GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-260
BROWN, POLLY L.                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-5-453
BROWN, T. E.                      RUSH                                    PA-58-3-562
BROWN, TIMOTHY                    BROOKLYN                                PA-58-4-266
BROWN, W. Z.                      LATHROP                                 PA-58-6-336
BROWNELL, BENJAMIN                DUNDOFF                                 PA-58-3-120
BROWNELL, GEORGE                  CLIFFORD                                PA-58-3-349
BROWNELL, JAMES                   CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-286
BROWNELL, MARIAH                  THOMSON                                 PA-58-6-557
BRUNDAGE, D. C.                   HARFORD                                 PA-58-7-632
BRUNDAGE, SAMUEL                  AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-500
BRUSH, CALVIN                     OAKLAND                                 PA-58-6-592
BRUSH, P. E.                      SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-7-316
BRUSH, SAMUEL                     OAKLAND                                 PA-58-5-178
BRYAN, EDWIN                      SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-675
BRYANT, DAVID                     JACKSON                                 PA-58-3-707
BRYANT, ENOS                      JACKSON                                 PA-58-5-250
BUCK, DANIEL                      WILLINGBOROUGH                          PA-58-1-3
BUCK, LUCIAN                      GREAT BEND                              PA-58-7-554
BUCK, SANDOVAL                    GREAT BEND                              PA-58-7-628
BUCK, SILAS                       GREAT BEND                              PA-58-1-105
BUCK, WILLIAM                     GREAT BEND                              PA-58-2-429
BUDD, EMMA J.                     BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-7-125
BUEL, NATHAN                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-2-103
BUEL, NATHAN                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-100
BULLARD, OTIS                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-473
BULLOCK, JOHN                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-523
BUNN, ELLERY                      CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-288
BUNNELL, ELIJAH                   BRIDGEWAER                              PA-58-3-523
BUNNELL, EPHRIAM K.               BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-547
BUNNELL, JAMES A.                 DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-419
BUNNELL, MARTIN                   HERRICK                                 PA-58-6-608
BUNNELL, SARAH A.                 BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-6-133
BUNNELL, WILLIAM                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-566
BURCH, POWELL G.                  BROOKLYN                                PA-58-4-365
BURDICK, ALPHEUS                  DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-611
BURDICK, AMOS                     DIMOCK                                  PA-58-2-492
BURDICK, BILLINGS                 NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-586
BURDICK, E. B.                    CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-527
BURDICK, ELIAS                    CLIFFORD                                PA-58-2-293
BURDICK, PHILIP                   CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-365
BURDICK, THANKFUL                 CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-440
BURDICK, ZEBADIAH                 CLIFFORD                                PA-58-3-127
BURLINGAME, JUSTIN                NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-466
BURMAN, O. W.                     NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-7-270
BURMAN, THOMAS                    ARARAT                                  PA-58-4-289
BURNS, ALEXANDER                  CLIFFORD                                PA-58-2-498
BURNS, JAMES                      BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-5-683
BURNS, JOHN M.                    FRANKLIN                                PA-58-5-6
BURNS, JOHNATHAN SR.              CLIFFORD                                PA-58-1-451
BURNS, ZIBA                       HERRICK                                 PA-58-5-558
BURR, JACKSON                     FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-5-192
BURR, JEROME                      FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-7-288
BURRELL OSCAR                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-3-192
BURRITT, AMANDA NICHOLS           UNIONDALE                               PA-58-6-541
BURRITT, ELIZA M .                NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-656
BURRITT, HENRY                    NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-298
BURRITT, RUFUS                    CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-479
BURROWS, AMOS                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-244
BURROWS, MARIA                    FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-3-99
BURROWS, URBANE                   GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-664
BURROWS, WILLIAM                  FRANKLIN                                PA-58-7-2
BUSH, AMY                         BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-621
BUSH, CALEB                       BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-254
BUSH, SARAH A.                    SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-4-617
BUSH, THEODORE                    SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-469
BUSHNELL, DAVID                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-630
BUSHNELL, HARRIET W.              ARARAT                                  PA-58-3-54
BUSHNELL, JAMES C.                ARAAT                                   PA-58-6-244
BUSHNELL, LEONARD A.              HARMONY                                 PA-58-3-565
BUTLER, IRA                       MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-1-490
BUTLER, JANE E.                   CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-648
BUTLER, MARY M. H.                APOLACON                                PA-58-5-79
BUTTON, AMOS S.                   SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-4-241
BUTTON, D. M.                     SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-226
BUTTON, ELIZA L.                  SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-7-688
BUTTON, LEROY W.                  SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-376
BUTTON, NATHAN W.                 SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-41
BUTTON, W. O.                     SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-7-252
BUTTS, ABRAHAM                    LIBERTY                                 PA-58-4-550
BUTTS, ISAAC                      LIBERTY                                 PA-58-4-272
BUTTS, RUFUS                      OAKLAND                                 PA-58-3-656
BUXTON, ELIAB                     MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-310
CADEN, JOHN                       LENOX                                   PA-58-2-373
CAIHILL, JOHN                     MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-6-74
CALBY, TIMOTHY                    DIMOCK                                  PA-58-7-714
CALDWELL, MOSES                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-5-680
CALLAGHAN, THOMAS                 SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-551
CALLAHAN, JOHN                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-183
CALLIN, PUTNAM                    GREAT BEND                              PA-58-1-315
CALNAN, JOHN                      JACKSON                                 PA-58-6-124
CAMERON, DEWITT C.                SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-196
CAMERON, MELISSA                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-6-211
CAMP, HANNAH L.                   JESSUP                                  PA-58-5-268
CAMPBELL, SAMUEL R.               HERRICK                                 PA-58-5-377
CAMPBELL, THOMAS                  FRANCISVILLE                            PA-58-7-711
CANFIELD, ANDREW                  MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-1-372
CANFIELD, HANNAH                  FRANKLIN                                PA-58-6-416
CANFIELD, JEREMIAH                MIDDLETON                               PA-58-6-35
CANFIELD, JEREMIAH                MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-3-48
CANFIELD, LYMAN                   RUSH                                    PA-58-3-482
CANFIELD, S. H.                   RUSH                                    PA-58-7-487
CANTLIN, OWEN                     HOPBOTTOM                               PA-58-4-659
CARD, ACUS                        GIBSON                                  PA-58-5-589
CAREY, MICHAEL                    MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-4-529
CAREY, SAMUEL                     HARFORD                                 PA-58-4-716
CARLIN, GEORGE W.                 AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-407
CARLIN, JOSEPH                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-636
CARLISLE, ELEANOR                 GREAT BEND                              PA-58-7-99
CARLISLE, JOHN T.                 GREAT BEND                              PA-58-2-525
CARMALT, CALEB                    CHOCONUT                                PA-58-2-453
CARMALT, JAMES                    NTL                                     PA-58-1-78
CARMALT, SAMUEL F.                APOLACON                                PA-58-3-34
CARMALT, SARAH                    CHOCONUT                                PA-58-3-600
CARMODY, MARGARETTE               BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-6-718
CARMODY, MARY                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-706
CARMODY, THOMAS                   SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-331
CARNER, CHAPMAN                   JESSUP                                  PA-58-1-542
CARNEY, JOHN                      AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-458
CARNEY, JOHN                      THOMSON                                 PA-58-6-93
CARNEY, MICHAEL                   FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-7-604
CARPENTER, AMOS                   HOPBOTTOM                               PA-58-5-526
CARPENTER, CASSIUS M.             CHARLESTON, CHARLESTON, SC              PA-58-5-30
CARPENTER, DANIEL                 HERRICK                                 PA-58-5-58
CARPENTER, E. W.                  HARFORD                                 PA-58-6-600
CARPENTER, ELIAS                  HARFORD                                 PA-58-2-60
CARPENTER, ELLEN J.               UNIONDALE                               PA-58-7-559
CARPENTER, GEORGIANNA B.          GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-644
CARPENTER, IRA                    HARFORD                                 PA-58-4-222
CARPENTER, JOHN                   HARFORD                                 PA-58-1-183
CARPENTER, MARIA                  HOPBOTTOM                               PA-58-6-602
CARPENTER, OBADIAH                HARFORD                                 PA-58-1-110
CARPENTER, TYLER                  HARFORD                                 PA-58-5-3
CARR, ARIEL                       FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-3-345
CARR, ELIZA A.                    HOPBOTTOM                               PA-58-6-64
CARROLAN, WILLIAM                 MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-1-472
CARROLL, PATRICK                  RUSH                                    PA-58-2-69
CARTER, EBENEZER                  LIBERTY                                 PA-58-3-605
CARTER, HORACE                    RUSH                                    PA-58-5-232
CARTER, ISAAC                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-7-181
CARTER, ROYAL                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-668
CARVER, JOHN                      OAKLAND                                 PA-58-3-567
CARY, F.                          FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-6-734
CASE, BENJAMIN T.                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-2-464
CASE, ELVIRA R.                   GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-591
CASE, HORACE G.                   JACKSON                                 PA-58-4-7
CASE, RILEY                       HALLSTEAD                               PA-58-5-617
CASE, WILLIAM P.                  SUSQUEHANNA                             PA-58-2-458
CASE, WILLIAM T.                  GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-424
CASEY, JULIA                      SUSQUEHANNADEPOT                        PA-58-7-633
CASEY, PATRICK                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-518
CASEY, PATRICK                    SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-527
CASEY, THOMAS                     SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-432
CASEY, TIMOTHY                    HARFORD                                 PA-58-4-710
CASSIDY, THOMAS                   OAKLAND                                 PA-58-5-309
CASWELL, ERASTUS                  BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-310
CASWELL, HENRY                    BROOKLYN                                PA-58-5-471
CASWELL, SAMUEL A.                LIBERTY                                 PA-58-3-515
CATLIN, MARTIN L.                 BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-367
CAUGHLINMICHAEL                   APOLACON                                PA-58-3-180
CHALKER, ELKANAH                  CHOCONUT                                PA-58-4-347
CHAMBERLAIN, MARTIN               HARFORD                                 PA-58-3-283
CHAMBERLAIN, MELVIN               CHOCONUT                                PA-58-2-140
CHAMBERLIN, CHARLES C.            SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-7-135
CHAMBERLIN, LEWIS H.              BRIDGWATER                              PA-58-2-510
CHAMBERLIN, MARY                  JACKSON                                 PA-58-4-243
CHAMBERLIN, SILAS                 NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-661
CHAMBERLIN, WILLIAM               BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-6-590
CHAMBERLIN, WRIGHT                GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-332
CHAMPION, H. J.                   RUSH                                    PA-58-3-224
CHAMPLIN, S. S.                   LIBERTY                                 PA-58-3-44
CHAMPLIN, SAMUEL S.               LIBERTY                                 PA-58-3-41
CHANDLER, FRANCIS B.              MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-399
CHANDLER, HENRY                   THOMSON                                 PA-58-3-455
CHANDLER, JAMES                   GIBSON                                  PA-58-1-226
CHANDLER, MARGARET J.             SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-2-503
CHANDLER, RACHEL                  HERRICK                                 PA-58-3-173
CHANDLER, ROBERT                  GIBSON                                  PA-58-1-91
CHANDLER, SARAH                   THOMPSON                                PA-58-5-318
CHANDLER, THOMAS                  HERRICK                                 PA-58-5-218
CHAPMAN, JOSEPH                   WATERFORD                               PA-58-1-423
CHAPMAN, JOSEPH JR.               WATERFORD                               PA-58-1-502
CHARLTON, WILLIAM                 BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-412
CHASE, MARY M.                    BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-572
CHATFIELD, ABEL                   JESSUP                                  PA-58-2-145
CHATFIELD, SOPHRONIA              JESSUP                                  PA-58-5-247
CHURCHILL, EDWARD                 FRANKLIN                                PA-58-4-39
CHURCHILL, JOSIAH                 BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-29
CHURCHILL, WILLIAM                HERRICK                                 PA-58-4-165
CLAREY, MARY                      APOLACON                                PA-58-7-696
CLARK, BENJAMIN W.                NTL                                     PA-58-2-63
CLARK, FRANCIS                    APOLACON                                PA-58-3-426
CLARK, HENRY                      CINCINNATI, HAMILTON, OH                PA-58-4-675
CLARK, JACOB                      HARFORD                                 PA-58-3-570
CLARK, JOHN                       LENOX                                   PA-58-4-198
CLARK, JOHN                       CHOCONUT                                PA-58-6-214
CLARK, JOHN T.                    CHOCONUT                                PA-58-5-51
CLARK, PATRICK                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-7-103
CLARK, RICHARD S.                 GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-483
CLARK, RUFUS D.                   LENOX                                   PA-58-5-697
CLARK, WILLIAM                    LENOX                                   PA-58-3-222
CLARY, THOMAS                     APOLACON                                PA-58-3-96
CLIFFORD, WILLIAM M.              , MARION, MO                            PA-58-1-162
CLOUGH, THOMAS                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-729
COAN, ELISHA                      LENOX                                   PA-58-1-289
COBB, ABNER                       CLIFFORD                                PA-58-7-638
COBLER, ANDREW                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-165
COCKAYNE, BENJAMIN                MONTROSE                                PA-58-2-280
COCKAYNE, JOSEPH                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-438
COGSWELL, BETSEY M.               AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-134
COGSWELL, E. T.                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-55
COGSWELL, ELISHA                  AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-559
COGSWELL, JARVIS B.               AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-9
COIL, GEORGE                      DUNDUFF                                 PA-58-4-225
COIL, HENRY                       CLIFFORD                                PA-58-5-178
COIL, JOHN                        CLIFFORD                                PA-58-2-184
COLE, LYMAN B.                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-7-467
COLE, PRISCILLA A.                LANESBORO                               PA-58-7-424
COLE, ROBERT                      CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-331
COLEMAN, ALONZO                   MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-7-209
COLEMAN, AMOS                     MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-253
COLEMAN, EZRA                     CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-492
COLEMAN, THOMAS                   MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-7-614
COLEMAN, W. R.                    CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-639
COLEMAN, WILLIAM                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-1-487
COLFORD, THOMAS                   MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-3-623
COLLINS, MARY                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-565
COLLUM, WILLIAM H.                GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-120
COMBOY, MICHAEL                   MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-2
COMFORT, CLARISSA S.              LANESBORO                               PA-58-6-249
COMFORT, JOHN                     HARMONY                                 PA-58-2-42
COMFORT, MARY A.                  HARMONY                                 PA-58-5-189
COMSTOCK, ISAAC                   LIBERTY                                 PA-58-4-45
CONBOY, JOHN                      MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-3-688
CONBOY, JOHN H.                   MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-651
CONBOY, MARY                      MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-6-369
CONGDON, HENRY                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-303
CONKLIN, HIRAM C.                 BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-6-400
CONKLIN, JAMES                    FRANKLIN                                PA-58-3-488
CONKLIN, PERRY C.                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-423
CONNATON, MARY                    PROVIDENCE, PROVIDENCE, RI              PA-58-5-397
CONNELLY, MARY                    THOMSON                                 PA-58-7-463
CONNELLY, T. L.                   GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-413
CONNETY, HUGHEY                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-385
CONRAD, HORACE J.                 AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-274
CONRAN, JOHN                      DUNDAFF                                 PA-58-1-97
CONTANT, MARY L.                  LENOX                                   PA-58-2-341
CONYNE, JOHN                      HALLSTEAD                               PA-58-6-21
COOK, A. W.                       HARMONY                                 PA-58-7-630
COOK, ERASTUS V. D.               GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-420
COOK, GRIFFIN                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-500
COOK, HIRAM                       APOLACON                                PA-58-6-473
COOK, NANCY                       NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-578
COOK, OSWELL M.                   LATHROP                                 PA-58-6-620
COOL, RYERSON                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-643
COOLEY, DANIEL                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-2-340
COOLEY, WILLIAM                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-2-330
COON, F. B.                       MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-585
COON, JESSE                       MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-238
COON, RHODA                       MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-583
COONROD, WILLIAM                  HARFORD                                 PA-58-1-170
COOPER, HUNTING                   MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-203
COOPER, JOSEPH                    SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-2-81
COOPER, MICHAEL                   SUSQUEHANNA                             PA-58-6-28
COOPER, PHEBE                     SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-2-403
COOPER, WILLIAM H.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-205
COPE, ALEXIS T.                   LOWER MERION, MONTGOMERY, PA            PA-58-5-71
COPE, THOMAS P.                   PHILADELPHIA, PHILADELPHIA, PA          PA-58-2-494
COPE, WILLIAM D.                  NTL, MONTGOMERY, PA                     PA-58-3-537
COPER, PHEBE                      MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-201
CORAH, JEREMIAH W.                NTL                                     PA-58-1-447
CORBETT, COOPER                   BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-4-105
CORBIT, PATRICK                   LIBERTY                                 PA-58-3-588
CORBY, SARAH ELIZA                GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-280
CORNELL, S . D.                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-542
CORNWALL, SYLVESTER               SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-460
CORNWELL, N. P.                   JESSUP                                  PA-58-5-47
CORSE, LEONARD                    NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-377
COUGHLIN, JEREMIAH                APOLACON                                PA-58-6-147
COUGHLIN, TIMOTHY                 SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-364
COULTER, MARY                     FRANKLIN                                PA-58-7-572
COX, CALVIN                       BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-346
COX, LUCY                         LENOX                                   PA-58-3-182
COX, MARY                         SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-619
COX, MARY H.                      JACKSON                                 PA-58-4-116
COXS, HENRY                       THOMSON                                 PA-58-5-646
CRANDALL, ASA                     BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-139
CRANDALL, ELERY                   CLIFFORD                                PA-58-4-293
CRANDALL, GEORGE H.               SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-90
CRANE, JOHN A.                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-259
CRANE, JOHN P.                    NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-455
CRANE, OLIVER M.                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-395
CRAVER, C. M.                     BROOKLYN                                PA-58-6-487
CRAVER, WILLIAM                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-613
CRAWFORD, CHARLES F.              AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-123
CRISMAN, HENRY N.                 DIMOCK                                  PA-58-7-356
CRISMAN, NELSON                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-590
CROCKER, HYDE                     MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-449
CRONIN, DANIEL                    APOLACON                                PA-58-6-39
CRONK, JOHN                       JESSUP                                  PA-58-6-355
CRONK, S. E.                      RUSH                                    PA-58-6-216
CRONKHITE, WILLIAM                RUSH                                    PA-58-3-301
CROSIER, A. B.                    THOMSON                                 PA-58-6-412
CROSIER, HANNA                    THOMSON                                 PA-58-2-440
CROSS, ALICE                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-7-439
CROSSEN, ANN ELIZA                GREAT BEND                              PA-58-7-419
CROSSEN, PATRICK                  BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-226
CROWLEY, CORNELIUS                SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-4-460
CROWLEY, JULIA                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-6-692
CROWLEY, TIMOTHY                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-137
CRUSE, WILLIAM                    RUSH                                    PA-58-3-375
CRUSER, HENRY                     MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-46
CUDDEBACK, HENRY                  CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-109
CULVER, ESTHER                    DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-224
CUNNINGHAM, DANIEL J.             APOLACON                                PA-58-7-693
CUNNINGHAM, FRANK                 FOREST CITY                             PA-58-7-34
CUNNINGHAM, MICHAEL               APOLACON                                PA-58-3-358
CURLEY, THOMAS                    MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-4-100
CURLY, JAMES                      MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-543
CURTIS, CORNELIUS J.              BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-6-490
CURTIS, ENOCH                     HERRICK                                 PA-58-2-334
CURTIS, EUNICE                    OAKLAND                                 PA-58-7-703
CURTIS, GAYLORD                   SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-730
CURTIS, ROBERT                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-231
CUSHMAN, CORMACK                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-130
DACEY, CATHARINE                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-416
DACEY, JAMES                      PHILADELP, PHILADELPHIA, PA             PA-58-3-428
DACY, PATRICK                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-4
DAILY, MARY L.                    SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-556
DALE, MARK                        ROYAL                                   PA-58-6-139
DAMON, JAMES H.                   OAKLAND                                 PA-58-7-328
DANIELS, BENJAMIN                 CLIFFORD                                PA-58-3-609
DARROW, DANIEL                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-493
DAVIS, CATHERINE S.               MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-74
DAVIS, CHARLES R.                 SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-6-323
DAVIS, DANIEL                     CLIFFORD                                PA-58-4-262
DAVIS, EZEKIEL                    JACKSON                                 PA-58-1-187
DAVIS, GWENLLIAN                  CLIFFORD                                PA-58-4-544
DAVIS, HENRY W.                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-142
DAVIS, JOHN S.                    MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-4-577
DAVIS, JOSIAH                     LIBERTY                                 PA-58-1-557
DAVIS, R. S.                      AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-48
DAVIS, SAMUEL                     MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-4-49
DAVISON, JOHN                     LATHROP                                 PA-58-3-298
DAVISS, WILLIAM T.                CLIFFORD                                PA-58-3-399
DAWLEY, STEPHEN                   LIBERTY                                 PA-58-1-427
DAWSON, EDWARD                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-294
DAWSON, LYDIA M.                  AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-9
DAY, LYSANDER C.                  FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-3-170
DAY, MARY                         FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-6-24
DAYTON, CLARK W.                  BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-264
DAYTON, MARY                      BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-5-466
DAYTON, SOPHRONA                  JESSUP                                  PA-58-5-465
DEAN, PIERCE                      MILFORD                                 PA-58-6-111
DEANS, ZEBULON                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-546
DECKER, BENJAMIN                  NTL                                     PA-58-5-187
DECKER, BENJAMIN                  LENOX                                   PA-58-3-489
DECKER, GEORGE                    LATHROP                                 PA-58-3-643
DECKER, JOHN C.                   LENOX                                   PA-58-7-172
DECKER, PETER                     GREAT BEND                              PA-58-2-468
DECKER, RHODA                     NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-618
DECKER, RHODA                     HALLSTEAD                               PA-58-6-632
DEGNAN, CORNELIUS                 AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-547
DELANEY, PATRICK                  MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-6-505
DEMARAY, EUGENE E.                STATEN ISLAND, RICHMOND, NY             PA-58-5-701
DEMERS, DAVID L.                  FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-7-351
DENISON, MASON                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-1-202
DENNEY, JOEL                      GIBSON                                  PA-58-5-62
DENNEY, NATHANIEL                 JACKSON                                 PA-58-3-424
DENNISON, WEALTHY                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-2-117
DENNY, JOHN                       GIBSON                                  PA-58-1-130
DENNY, RICHARD                    GIBSON                                  PA-58-1-272
DEPFER, MARY (OR MARIA)           OAKLAND                                 PA-58-7-430
DEPUE, TIMOTHY                    JESSUP                                  PA-58-2-425
DEWITT, JAMES R.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-176
DEWITT, MOSES                     WANTAGE, SUSSEX, NJ                     PA-58-3-50
DEWITT, SIMEON S.                 JESSUP                                  PA-58-7-672
DICKERMAN, CLARK                  HARFORD                                 PA-58-2-152
DICKEY, MARTHA                    GIBSON                                  PA-58-7-312
DIKEMAN, JOHN                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-2-133
DIKEMAN, JULIA D.                 NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-131
DILLON, HENRY A.                  SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-647
DILLON, MICHAEL                   LIBERTY                                 PA-58-3-188
DILLON, PATRICK                   SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-408
DIMMICK, S. P.                    HERRICK                                 PA-58-3-135
DIMMICK, WALTER T.                HERRICK                                 PA-58-3-477
DIMOCK, CHARLOTTE E.              MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-264
DIMON, JOHN                       JESSUP                                  PA-58-3-287
DIMON, SIDNEY                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-473
DINSMORE, S.                      SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-669
DISBRO, MATILDA C.                FRANKLIN                                PA-58-6-549
DIX, BENJAMIN                     GIBSON                                  PA-58-3-199
DIX, JOEL L.                      GIBSON                                  PA-58-7-480
DIX, JOHN A.                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-7-29
DIXON, JAMES                      SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-284
DIXON, MARY                       NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-5-703
DOLAN, BARTHOLOMEW                DIMOCK                                  PA-58-4-248
DONAHUE, JOHN                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-717
DONLIN, PATRICK                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-2-204
DONNELLY, DENIS                    CHOCONUT                                PA-58-3-388
DONNELLY, JAMES                   CHOCONUT                                PA-58-7-669
DONNELLY, MICHAEL                 CHOCONUT                                PA-58-1-283
DONNELLY, MICHAEL                 CHOCONUT                                PA-58-4-352
DONNELLY, MICHAEL                 CHOCONUT                                PA-58-1-444
DONNELLY, MICHAEL G.              CHOCONUT                                PA-58-7-485
DONNELLY, THOMAS                  CHOCONUT                                PA-58-1-419
DONOHUE, WILLIAM                  SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-647
DONOVAN, PATRICK                  LIBERTY                                 PA-58-5-693
DOOLITTLE, GEORGE M.              OAKLAND                                 PA-58-7-275
DOOLY, EDMOND                     NTL                                     PA-58-2-394
DOUD, FRANKLIN                    CLIFFORD                                PA-58-3-587
DOUGHERTY, H. H.                  FRANKLIN                                PA-58-5-623
DOVEY, JOHN                       MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-517
DOWNEY, DENNIS                    NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-97
DOWNEY, EUGENE                    LENOX                                   PA-58-7-698
DOYLE, CATHERINE                  CHOCONUT                                PA-58-5-141
DOYLE, JAMES                      SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-4-556
DOYLE, JOHN                       CHOCONUT                                PA-58-4-505
DOYLE, JUSTIN L.                  ARARAT                                  PA-58-4-89
DOYLE, MARY E.                    ARARAT                                  PA-58-7-407
DOYLE, MICHAEL                    CHOCONUT                                PA-58-3-263
DRINKER, FRANCES M.               MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-116
DRINKER, HENRY                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-271
DRISCOLL, ELIZABETH               GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-642
DUBOIS, JOSEPH                    GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-425
DUBOIS, MINNA                     GREAT BEND                              PA-58-1-34
DULHANTY, CHARLES                 SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-449
DUNLAP, E. O.                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-636
DUNLAP, JAMES H.                  NEW YORK CITY, NEW YORK, NY             PA-58-1-54
DUNMORE, JOHN F.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-101
DUNMORE, JOSEPH S.                RUSH                                    PA-58-4-18
DUNMORE, JUIA A.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-294
DUNN, CYRUS J.                    HARMONY                                 PA-58-5-380
DUNN, JOSEPH                      ARARAT                                  PA-58-6-275
DUNN, LOIS                        HARFORD                                 PA-58-7-114
DUNN, WILLIAM H.                  ARARAT                                  PA-58-4-159
DUNNING, JOHN                     NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-17
DURGA, E. W.                      RUSH                                    PA-58-3-223
DUSENBURY, HARPER                 BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-7-494
DUTTON, JAMES W.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-348
EAGAN, MARTIN                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-412
EASTERBROOK, WARREN               JACKSON                                 PA-58-2-344
EDWARDS, JAMES C.                 HARFORD                                 PA-58-5-374
ELDRED, GABRIEL B.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-521
ELDRED, H. W.                     HALLSTEAD                               PA-58-5-560
ELDRED, JANE H.                   MONROSE                                 PA-58-7-459
ELDRIDGE, MARY E.                 BROOKLYN                                PA-58-5-402
ELDRIDGE, ROBERT                  BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-32
ELLIS, C. H.                      UNION DALE                              PA-58-5-409
ELLIS, JONATHAN T.                MERRITT                                 PA-58-4-260
ELLIS, MARY C.                    UNIONDALE                               PA-58-5-462
ELLIS, ROBERT                     CLIFFORD                                PA-58-2-367
ELLIS, SILAS                      LENOX                                   PA-58-2-116
ELLSWORTH, E. H.                  HARFORD                                 PA-58-6-242
ELLSWORTH, HENRY                  HARFORD                                 PA-58-2-161
ELLSWORTH, HENRY B.               HARFORD                                 PA-58-7-20
ELTON, ELIZABETH                  GIBSON                                  PA-58-5-350
ELY, H. G.                        SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-628
ELY, HIRAM                        NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-433
ELY, J. R.                        BROOKLYN                                PA-58-6-572
ELY, LYMAN                        BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-560
ELY, SILAS P.                     BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-143
EMMERSON, WILLIAM                 SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-1-21
EMMONS, ALMON                     GREAT BEND                              PA-58-1-576
EMMONS, P. T. B.                  GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-539
ERNST, ELIZABETH                  SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-488
ESTABROOK, HENRY                  HARFORD                                 PA-58-6-266
ESTABROOK, WILLIAM W.             JACKSON                                 PA-58-7-563
EVANS, ISRAEL                     APOLACON                                PA-58-3-525
EVERETT, GABRIEL                  HARFORD                                 PA-58-4-30
EVERETT, HENRY                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-378
EYMER, W. D.                      GIBSON                                  PA-58-5-369
FALLAHEE, THOMAS                  APOLACON                                PA-58-2-526
FALSEY, JOHN                      APOLACON                                PA-58-3-215
FALSEY, JOHN                      CHOCONUT                                PA-58-2-381
FANCHER, BENJAMIN                 BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-267
FANCHER, JOHN                     MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-238
FARGO, AMASA B.                   LENOX                                   PA-58-3-344
FARNELLS, JOHN                    MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-242
FARRELL, DANIEL                   MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-4-334
FARRELL, PETER                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-466
FARRELLY, PATRICK S.              SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-132
FAUROT, JAMES                     JESSUP                                  PA-58-2-479
FENNAN, CATHARINE                 SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-66
FEROUS, DANIEL                    BRACKNEY                                PA-58-4-299
FERRIS, ZIPSON                    GREENFIELD, LACKAWANNA, PA              PA-58-5-23
FESSENDEN, ASA                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-128
FESSENDEN, ISAAC B.               MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-308
FILEWOOD, FREDERICK               SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-407
FILLBUSH, LYDIA A.                AUBURN                                  PA-58-7-258
FINDEN, WILLIAM                   OAKLAND                                 PA-58-4-618
FISH, A. A.                       LIBERTY                                 PA-58-4-541
FISH, CALEB                       SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-260
FISH, DAVID                       LAWSVILLE                               PA-58-1-128
FISH, EBENEZER                    SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-2-257
FISH, FRANCIS                     BROOKLYN                                PA-58-5-221
FISH, PARDON                      SRINGVILLE                              PA-58-2-47
FISHER, THOMAS                    FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-3-285
FISK, WESLEY C.                   JACKSON                                 PA-58-4-68
FITCH, L. F.                      MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-162
FITCH, WILLIAM H.                 SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-7-360
FITZGERALD, OWEN                  MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-372
FLANAGAN, EDWARD                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-407
FLANNIGAN, CATHERINE              BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-7-482
FLETCHER, WILLIAM                 JACKSON                                 PA-58-4-8
FOLLETT, VIRGIL G.                HARFORD                                 PA-58-6-635
FOOT, BATHSHEBA                   GIBSON                                  PA-58-1-430
FOOT, BELUS H.                    NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-1-300
FORAN, JAMES                      FRIENDSVILLE                            PA-58-6-380
FORDHAM, D. C.                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-273
FORDHAM, EDWARD C.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-310
FORSYTH, LEE L.                   HARFORD                                 PA-58-3-255
FOSTER, DANIEL                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-83
FOSTER, ELLIS A.                  THOMSON                                 PA-58-6-222
FOSTER, J. H.                     THOMSON                                 PA-58-6-259
FOSTER, JAMES                     BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-4-511
FOSTER, MARGARET A.               MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-105
FOSTER, MILTON H.                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-51
FOSTER, ROBERT                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-275
FOSTER, WILLIAM                   MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-673
FRANCE, JOHN M.                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-7-102
FRASER, CAROLINE                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-7
FRAWLEY, JOHN                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-607
FREEMAN, LEWIS                    NEW YORK CITY, NY                       PA-58-7-681
FRINK, AVERY                      MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-305
FRINK, TRACY                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-5-589
FULLER, N. W.                     HARFORD                                 PA-58-4-43
FULLER, STILLMAN                  BEAUFORT, PORT ROYAL ISLAND, SC         PA-58-3-94
FUREY, MICHAEL                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-451


Return to Previous Page or Back to Top

All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2016 W. David Samuelsen