Locate Your Ancestors
This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.
| Search This Site Engine | Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home | SiteMap | Policy / Contact Us
All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2014 W. David Samuelsen
Bedford County, Pennsylvania Will Testators
Volume List (Volume = Years Covered)
| A-E | F-L | M-R | S-Z |
Order Copy of record ? Enter Here Use "Back Button" When Done

Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page #

AARON, WILLIAM H.            LOYSBURG                      PA-5-8-288
ABBOTT, MARGARET H.          EVERETT                       PA-5-7-45
ADAM, WILLIAM                WOODBERRY                     PA-5-2-144
ADAMS, ELIJAH                BEDFORD                       PA-5-4-380
ADAMS, ELIJAH                ST CLAIR                      PA-5-1-118
ADAMS, JACOB                 SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-4-111
ADAMS, JAMES                 NAPIER                        PA-5-1-352
ADAMS, JOHN                  JUNIATA                       PA-5-7-213
ADAMS, OBADIAH               ST CLAIR                      PA-5-1-511
AKE, JOHN                    UNION                         PA-5-4-13
AKE, SARAH                   EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-7-354
ALBOUGH, PHILIP              ST CLAIR                      PA-5-2-117
ALBRIGHT, ANNA ELIZABETH     ALTOONA, BLAIR, PA            PA-5-8-283
ALBRIGHT, HANNAH             LONDONDERRY                   PA-5-5-152
ALBRIGHT, JACOB              NTL                           PA-5-4-16
ALEXANDER, ALEXANDER         HOPEWELL                      PA-5-1-441
ALEXANDER, ELIZABETH A.      SAXTON                        PA-5-8-85
ALEXANDER, HUGH              AIR                           PA-5-2-180
ALEXANDER, JOHN              WELLS VALLEY                  PA-5-3-166
ALEXANDER, ROBERT            AIR                           PA-5-3-300
ALLEN, CHRISTINE W.          WOODBURY                      PA-5-7-527
ALLEN, MARIA E.              PLEASANTVILLE                 PA-5-8-431
ALLER, PETER                 DUBLIN                        PA-5-3-164
ALLISON, ANDREW              UNION                         PA-5-7-82
ALLISON, ELIZABETH           UNION                         PA-5-7-274
ALLISON, G. H.               BEDFORD                       PA-5-8-143
ALLISON, JAMES OF ANDREW     NAPIER                        PA-5-5-562
ALLISON, JOHN                ST CLAIR                      PA-5-4-49
ALLISON, THOMAS              WEST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-6-270
ALSIP, JOHN                  BEDFORD                       PA-5-6-231
AMICH, ELIZABETH             SOUTH WOODBERRY               PA-5-5-134
AMICH, PETER                 ST CLAIRSVILLE                PA-5-5-336
AMICK, GEORGE B.             ST CLAIRSVILLE                PA-5-7-246
AMICK, HANNAH                WEST PROVIDENCE               PA-5-8-400
AMICK, JACOB F.              ST CLAIRSVILLE                PA-5-4-205
AMICK, JOHN                  MONROE                        PA-5-3-298
AMICK, MARGARET              BEDFORD BOROUGH               PA-5-7-54
AMOS, JOHN                   NTL                           PA-5-4-540
ANDERS, ABRAHAM              EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-7-577
ANDERSON, CHRISTIANA         ST CLAIR                      PA-5-4-91
ANDERSON, DAVID              BEDFORD                       PA-5-3-101
ANDERSON, DAVID L.           COALDALE                      PA-5-8-249
ANDERSON, ESPY               CUMBERLAND, ALLEGANY, MD      PA-5-6-210
ANDERSON, JAMES              BEDFORD                       PA-5-1-144
ANDERSON, JAMES A.           BEDFORD                       PA-5-5-342
ANDERSON, JOHN               BEDFORD                       PA-5-3-285
ANDERSON, JOHN               BEDFORD                       PA-5-3-85
ANDERSON, WILLIAM            HOPEWELL                      PA-5-3-239
ANDERSON, WILLIAM W.         BEDFORD                       PA-5-7-564
ANDREWS, NANCY               BEDFORD BORO                  PA-5-8-127
AREHART, GEORGE              COLERAIN                      PA-5-1-396
ARMSTRONG, CATHARINE         HOPEWELL                      PA-5-6-376
ARMSTRONG, HUGH              AIR                           PA-5-2-195
ARMSTRONG, MARY L.           WOODBURY                      PA-5-8-420
ARNOLD, HANNAH               BEDFORD                       PA-5-7-184
ARNOLD, JOHN                 BEDFORD                       PA-5-5-487
ARNOLD, JOHN P.              BEDFORD                       PA-5-6-434
ARNOLD, PETER                CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-5-354
ARNOLD, WILLIAM              HARRISON                      PA-5-6-409
ASCHOM, CHARLES              HOPEWELL                      PA-5-5-40
ASH, ABRAHAM                 CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-3-38
ASH, AMOS                    SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-4-362
ASH, OWEN                    MONROE                        PA-5-7-183
ATKINS, ROBERT               NTL                           PA-5-1-193
AVEY, JOSEPH                 WEST PROVIDENCE               PA-5-8-245
AXLINE, ADAM                 COLERAIN                      PA-5-1-523
BACHTELL, SAMUEL             AIR                           PA-5-1-419
BAGLEY, REBECCA              BEDFORD                       PA-5-8-428
BAKER, AMANDA                BLOOMFIELD                    PA-5-6-151
BAKER, ANDREW                BAKERSVILLE                   PA-5-5-271
BAKER, BARBRA                LOOMFIELD                     PA-5-7-581
BAKER, CATHARINE             BLOOMFIELD                    PA-5-6-255
BAKER, DANIEL                MIDDLE WOODBURY               PA-5-4-457
BAKER, ELIZABETH             WOODBURY                      PA-5-6-232
BAKER, ELIZABETH             WOODBERRY                     PA-5-2-306
BAKER, FREDERICK S.          NTL                           PA-5-5-207
BAKER, JOHN B.               WOODBERRY                     PA-5-3-372
BAKER, LEVI S.               NTL                           PA-5-5-158
BAKER, LORENZO D.            LONDONDERRY                   PA-5-8-429
BALL, CHRISTOPHER            LONDONDERRY                   PA-5-3-340
BARCLAY, CAMILLA B.          BEDFORD                       PA-5-5-93
BARCLAY, HESTER A.           BEDFORD                       PA-5-5-358
BARCLAY, HESTER S.           BEDFORD                       PA-5-5-503
BARCLAY, HUGH                BEDFORD                       PA-5-1-248
BARCLAY, JOSIAH E.           BEDFORD                       PA-5-2-179
BARCLAY, S. M.               NTL                           PA-5-4-70
BARE, GEORGE R.              WATERSIDE                     PA-5-5-450
BAREFOOT, JAMES              ST CLAIR                      PA-5-3-283
BAREFOOT, JAMES              WEST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-7-485
BAREFOOT, JOB S.             BEDFORD                       PA-5-8-25
BAREFOOT, MARY               ST CLAIR                      PA-5-6-214
BAREFOOT, WILLIAM            WEST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-6-312
BARKHIMER, LEONARD           UNION                         PA-5-3-200
BARKLEY, SAMUEL T.           BLOOMFIELD                    PA-5-5-443
BARKMAN, HEZEKIAH            MONROE                        PA-5-8-287
BARKMAN, JACOB               MONROE                        PA-5-8-295
BARKMAN, JOHN                NTL                           PA-5-6-174
BARKMAN, JOSEPH              MONROE                        PA-5-4-293
BARKMAN, PHILIP              MONROE                        PA-5-8-161
BARLEY, JOHN                 MIDDLE WOODBURY               PA-5-4-574
BARNDOLLAR, ANN E.           EVERETT                       PA-5-6-88
BARNDOLLAR, CATHARINE        NTL                           PA-5-2-51
BARNDOLLAR, JACOB            BLOODY RUN                    PA-5-4-354
BARNDOLLAR, MICHAEL          NTL                           PA-5-1-516
BARNET, ABNER SR.            NTL                           PA-5-3-50
BARNHART, CATHARINE          BEDFORD                       PA-5-8-237
BARNHART, JOHN               GREENFIELD                    PA-5-3-324
BARNHART, MARY               BEDFORD                       PA-5-8-326
BARRY, PENINAH               SAXTON                        PA-5-5-101
BARTHELOW, GEORGE            SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-6-394
BARTHOLOW, VALENTINE         SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-3-127
BARTON, HENRY A.             NTL                           PA-5-4-116
BARTON, JACOB C.             EAST PROVIDENCE               PA-5-8-219
BARTON, JOHN H.              EAST PROVIDENCE               PA-5-5-455
BARTON, PETER M.             EAST PROVIDENCE               PA-5-7-507
BARTON, PHILIP               EAST PROVIDENCE               PA-5-8-128
BASLE, DA NIEL               NAPIER                        PA-5-5-11
BASSLER, EMANUEL             MORRISONS COVE                PA-5-4-222
BASSLER, SAMUEL              WOODBURY                      PA-5-7-440
BATZEL, CHARLOTTE            HOPEWELL                      PA-5-7-24
BATZEL, JOHN                 HOPEWELL                      PA-5-6-165
BAUGH, SAMUEL                PHILADELPHIA, PHILA., PA      PA-5-7-308
BAUGHMAN, GEORGE             WEST PROVIDENCE               PA-5-6-117
BAUGHMAN, JOSEPH S.          NAPIER                        PA-5-5-432
BAYER, DANIEL                BLOOMFIELD                    PA-5-5-449
BAYER, JOSEPH                SOUTH WOODBURY                PA-5-5-516
BEACH, MARY                  SOUTH WOODBURY                PA-5-6-525
BEAKER, DANIEL               WOODBERY                      PA-5-1-451
BEAKLEY, GEORGE              NTL                           PA-5-5-218
BEALL, MARTHY                HAZEN, ALLEGHANY, MD          PA-5-8-264
BEARD, HANNAH                NTL                           PA-5-5-304
BEARD, JACOB                 ST CLAIR                      PA-5-2-303
BEARD, MATILDA               WEST PROVIDENCE               PA-5-7-305
BEAUJEUX, LEWIS              NTL                           PA-5-2-315
BECHTEL, PETER               SOUTH WOODBURY                PA-5-6-35
BECKLEY, JACOB               PLEASANTVILLE                 PA-5-7-89
BEEGLE, CHARLES              NTL                           PA-5-1-254
BEEGLE, ELIZA ANN            NTL                           PA-5-3-78
BEEGLE, EVE                  COLERAIN                      PA-5-7-124
BEEGLE, FREDERICK            COLERAIN                      PA-5-3-281
BEEGLE, GEORGE               KING                          PA-5-8-204
BEEGLE, JOSEPH               EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-7-387
BEEGLE, JOSEPH F.            COLERAIN                      PA-5-8-67
BEEGLE, JULIAN               COLERAIN                      PA-5-4-331
BEEGLE, SOLOMON              RAINSBURG                     PA-5-4-345
BEELER, ELIZABETH            BEDFORD                       PA-5-2-237
BEISEL, ELIZABETH            UNION                         PA-5-5-300
BEISEL, JACOB                ST CLAIR                      PA-5-4-512
BELLMAN, ISAAC               HOPEWELL                      PA-5-3-84
BELTZ, ADAM                  HARRISON                      PA-5-4-74
BELTZ, ANDREW                COLERAIN                      PA-5-1-235
BELTZ, CHARLES               JUNIATA                       PA-5-7-569
BELTZ, HENRY                 COLERAIN                      PA-5-3-418
BELTZ, SAMUEL                NTL                           PA-5-3-401
BELTZ, SUSAN                 COLERAIN                      PA-5-4-1
BENDER, ANNA ELENORA BARNDOLLAR  EVERETT                   PA-5-8-198
BENDER, HENRY                SOUTH WOODBURY                PA-5-4-274
BENEDICT, BELINDA            NTL                           PA-5-4-509
BENEDICT, FREDERICK (REV.)   BEDFORD                       PA-5-6-568
BENNE, JOHN CHRISTIAN        SEE: BINNE, JOHN CHRISTIAN    PA-5-5-301
BENNER, MATHIAS              HOPEWELL                      PA-5-4-196
BENNET, LOUI                 SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-5-546
BENNETT, ABRAHAM             SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-5-154
BENNETT, ARTEMAS             SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-4-492
BENNETT, DANIEL T.           SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-5-52
BENNETT, DAVID               SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-7-69
BENNETT, ISRAE M.            MANN                          PA-5-7-265
BENNETT, JOHN                SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-5-146
BENNETT, JOSEPH              COLDRAIN                      PA-5-1-438
BENNETT, ROBERT              SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-4-129
BENNETT, ROSANNA             SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-4-85
BENNETT, WILLIAM             SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-2-330
BENNING, JOHN                JUNIATA                       PA-5-6-18
BERGER, JOHN                 SOUTH WOODBURY                PA-5-4-63
BERGSTRASSOR, GEORGE         HOPEWELL                      PA-5-2-208
BERKHEIMER, FREDERICK        ST CLAIR                      PA-5-4-405
BERKHEIMER, JOHN             UNION                         PA-5-4-73
BERKHEIMER, JOSEPH           EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-5-594
BERKHEIMER, JOSIAH W.        EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-6-369
BERKHEIMER, MARY             ST CLAIRSVILLE                PA-5-4-469
BERKHEIMER, REBECCA          EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-8-366
BERKHEIMER, SUSAN            NTL                           PA-5-4-241
BERKHIMER, JACOB             ST CLAIR                      PA-5-5-174
BERKHIMER, SALLIE            EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-7-304
BERNARD, JOHN D.             MONROE                        PA-5-7-166
BERRIN, JOHN                 SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-1-461
BERTRAM, CRISTIAN            NEW PARIS                     PA-5-8-233
BESSER, JOHN V.              STONERSTOWN                   PA-5-5-160
BETEL, TOMMES                COLRAIN                       PA-5-1-244
BETZ, HENRY                  BELFAST                       PA-5-3-36
BICE, SAMUEL                 KING                          PA-5-5-357
BIDDLE, ANDREW               SOUTH WOODBERRY               PA-5-5-197
BIDDLE, ANDREW               BEDFORD                       PA-5-4-71
BIDDLE, ELIZABETH            COLERAIN                      PA-5-7-248
BIDDLE, JOHN                 SOUTH WOODBURY                PA-5-8-124
BILLINGER, JOHN              COLERAIN                      PA-5-4-575
BINNE, JOHN CHRISTIAN        JUNIATA                       PA-5-5-301
BISEL, NOAH                  NAPIER                        PA-5-8-180
BISHOP, DAVID                MONROE                        PA-5-7-495
BISHOP, NICODEMUS            MANN                          PA-5-8-50
BISHOP, SARAH                MONROE                        PA-5-7-505
BLACBURN, THOMAS             NAPIER                        PA-5-1-345
BLACK, ELIZABETH             NAPIER                        PA-5-4-273
BLACK, JOSEPH                NAPIER                        PA-5-6-300
BLACK, JOSEPH                NAPIER                        PA-5-2-261
BLACK, NANCY T.              BLOODY RUN                    PA-5-4-378
BLACKBURN, ABRAHAM           NAPIER                        PA-5-4-570
BLACKBURN, ANTHONY           ST CLAIR                      PA-5-2-110
BLACKBURN, AZARIAH           EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-8-335
BLACKBURN, ELI               EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-6-547
BLACKBURN, HERBERT O.        NEW PARIS                     PA-5-8-87
BLACKBURN, JAMES             ST CLAIR                      PA-5-4-585
BLACKBURN, JANE              WEST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-7-105
BLACKBURN, JOHN              NAPIER                        PA-5-3-303
BLACKBURN, JOHN              SPRING HOPE                   PA-5-7-115
BLACKBURN, JOHN A.           NAPIER                        PA-5-5-404
BLACKBURN, JOSEPH            ST CLAIR                      PA-5-3-335
BLACKBURN, JOSEPH O.         NTL                           PA-5-4-435
BLACKBURN, JOSEPH S.         NAPIER                        PA-5-5-339
BLACKBURN, MARTHA P.         EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-7-111
BLACKBURN, MARY ANN          ST CLAIR                      PA-5-5-67
BLACKBURN, RACHEL            WEST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-8-184
BLACKBURN, REBECCA           NEW PARIS                     PA-5-5-523
BLACKBURN, THOMAS            ST CLAIR                      PA-5-3-160
BLACKBURN, THOMAS            ST CLAIR                      PA-5-2-78
BLACKBURN, THOMAS J.         NAPIER                        PA-5-4-315
BLACKBURN, THOMAS W.         ST CLAIR                      PA-5-4-180
BLACKHART, JOHN              EAST PROVIDENCE               PA-5-4-36
BLACKHURT, ANDREW            PROVIDENCE                    PA-5-2-173
BLACKWELDER, D. M. (REV.)    BEDFORD BORO                  PA-5-8-110
BLACKWOOD, JOHN              BELFAST                       PA-5-1-219
BLAIR, NANCY                 SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-2-301
BLAKE, JAMES                 WOODBERRY                     PA-5-3-337
BLANKLEY, JOHN               MONROE                        PA-5-3-194
BLATCHFORD, JAMES            BROAD TOP                     PA-5-5-196
BLATTENBERGER, CHRISTIAN     ST CLAIR                      PA-5-4-272
BLOOM, DANIEL                MCCONNELLSBURG                PA-5-2-2
BLOUGH, NOAH                 SOUTH WOODBURY                PA-5-7-398
BOH, JOHN                    LONDONDERRY                   PA-5-6-192
BOHN, MICHAEL                LONDONDERRY                   PA-5-7-528
BOLINGER, SAMUEL             LIBERTY                       PA-5-6-229
BOLLER, JOHN R.              HOPEWELL                      PA-5-7-26
BOLLINGER, JACOB             BEDFORD                       PA-5-6-177
BOLLMAN, DAVID               HPEWELL                       PA-5-7-18
BONET, JOHN                  BEDFORD                       PA-5-1-56
BOOCHER, BETHOLEMEW          NTL                           PA-5-2-323
BOOGER, CHRISTIAN            NTL                           PA-5-1-27
BOOHER, MATTHIAS             ST CLAIR                      PA-5-1-154
BOOR, CAROLINE R.            BEDFORD                       PA-5-5-23
BOOR, FRANCIS M.             CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-5-98
BOOR, JOHN                   BEDFORD BOROUGH               PA-5-7-112
BOOR, MARTIN                 CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-6-415
BOOR, MICHAEL                CUMBELAND VALLEY              PA-5-4-167
BOOR, MICHAEL                CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-5-206
BOOR, MICHAEL                UMBERLAND VALLEY              PA-5-2-283
BOOR, SAMUEL M.              BEDFORD                       PA-5-6-436
BOOR, SOPHIA                 BEDFORD                       PA-5-7-96
BOOR, W. A.                  DUNBAR                        PA-5-5-543
BOOR, WILLIAM                NTL                           PA-5-4-60
BORDER, NICKLES              COLERAIN                      PA-5-2-26
BORTZ, CHARITY               SCHELLSBURG                   PA-5-8-59
BORTZ, GEORGE                RAINSBURY                     PA-5-5-169
BORTZ, NATHAN                JUNIATA                       PA-5-5-322
BOTTENFIELD, A. K.           EAST PROVIDENCE               PA-5-7-370
BOTTENFIELD, DAVID           SNAKE SPRING                  PA-5-6-461
BOTTENFIELD, ELIZABETH       SNAKE SPRING                  PA-5-5-426
BOTTENFIELD, JOSEPH W.       SNAKE SPRING                  PA-5-6-152
BOTTONFIELD, MARGARET        EVERETT                       PA-5-8-11
BOUSER, WILLIAM              NTL                           PA-5-6-10
BOVE, NICHOLAS               CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-4-259
BOWDEN, EDWARD               LIBERTY                       PA-5-8-389
BOWEN, BENJAMIN              ST CLAIR                      PA-5-4-201
BOWEN, MARY                  ST CLAIR                      PA-5-4-260
BOWEN, SUSANNA               ST CLAIR                      PA-5-3-408
BOWEN, THOMAS                ST CLAIR                      PA-5-3-143
BOWEN, THOMAS                ST CLAIR                      PA-5-1-317
BOWER, JOHN                  NORTH WOODBERRY               PA-5-3-301
BOWER, JONATHAN              ST CLAIR                      PA-5-2-81
BOWERS, JOHN G.              NAPIER                        PA-5-4-571
BOWLES, WILLIAM              BEDFORD                       PA-5-5-31
BOWMAN, JOHN                 MIDDLE WOODBERRY              PA-5-5-142
BOWSER, DAVID                ST CLAIR                      PA-5-1-340
BOWSER, ELIZABETH            ST CLAIR                      PA-5-4-60
BOWSER, HENRY                LIBERTY                       PA-5-5-351
BOWSER, JOHN                 ST CLAIR                      PA-5-1-269
BOWSER, JOHN                 COLERAIN                      PA-5-4-277
BOWSER, JOHN                 NAPIER                        PA-5-4-347
BOWSER, JOHN                 HOPEWELL                      PA-5-1-370
BOWSER, JOHN H.              EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-6-530
BOWSER, VALENTINE            UNION                         PA-5-7-62
BOYER, JOHN                  UNION                         PA-5-6-68
BOYER, JOHN                  KING                          PA-5-6-51
BOYER, JOSEPH                JUNIATA                       PA-5-4-531
BOYLAN, JAMES H.             HARRISON                      PA-5-4-100
BRADGAT, CHARLES             SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-3-35
BRALLIER, CHRISTENA          WEST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-6-2
BRALLIER, DAVID              HOPEWELL                      PA-5-5-481
BRAND, IGNATZ                MIDDLE WOODBURY               PA-5-4-423
BRANT, CATHARINE             BUFFALO MILLS                 PA-5-8-346
BRANT, FREDERICK             CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-4-504
BRANT, HENRY                 CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-3-413
BRANT, WILLIAM SR.           HARRISON                      PA-5-7-151
BRAYFIELD, MARK              NTL                           PA-5-1-189
BRECKBIL, DANIEL             LIBERTY                       PA-5-5-529
BRECKBILL, JACOB             NTL                           PA-5-4-392
BREIDENTHAL, SUSAN           EAST ST CLAIR                 PA-5-8-38
BREIDENTHALL, ESTHER         WOODBURY                      PA-5-8-62
BRENNEMAN, JACOB             WOODBERRY                     PA-5-5-391
BRETHED, JANE SR.            BETHEL                        PA-5-1-236
BREWER, HENRY                BETHEL                        PA-5-1-125
BREWER, HENRY                THOMSON                       PA-5-3-461
BRICE, JOHN                  BEDFORD                       PA-5-3-226
BRIDEHAM, CHARLOTTE          BEDFORD                       PA-5-5-327
BRIDENDOLL, MATHIAS          AIR                           PA-5-2-228
BRIDENSTINE, RACHEL          SAXTON                        PA-5-8-47
BRIDGES, LOUISA              BEDFORD                       PA-5-5-547
BRIDHAM, JOHN                BEDFORD                       PA-5-4-467
BRIGGLE, CHRISTIAN           UNION                         PA-5-5-374
BRIGHTBILL, JONATHAN         BEDFORD BOROUGH               PA-5-7-570
BRODE, ELIZABETH M.          BEDFORD BOROUGH               PA-5-7-343
BRODT, SAMUEL                HOPEWELL                      PA-5-3-98
BROWN, HENRY                 WOODBERRY                     PA-5-3-63
BROWN, JOHN                  WOODBERRY                     PA-5-2-126
BROWN, JOSEPH                WOODBERRY                     PA-5-2-16
BROWN, JOSEPH                ST CLAIR                      PA-5-3-107
BROWN, SAMUEL                BEDFORD                       PA-5-4-220
BROWN, WALTER                BEDFORD                       PA-5-4-164
BROWNING, JOSHUA             SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-5-531
BROWNING, SUSAN              SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-7-282
BRUMBAUGH, CATHERINE         NTL                           PA-5-5-6
BRUMBAUGH, DAVID             SOUTH WOODBERRY               PA-5-5-187
BRUMBAUGH, MARY MELISSA      NEW ENTERPRISE                PA-5-7-129
BRUNER, HENRY                CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-7-433
BRUNNER, HENRY               CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-4-9
BRUNNER, JACOB               CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-4-93
BUCK, DAVID                  PROVIDENCE                    PA-5-1-454
BUCK, MARY                   WEST PROVIDENCE               PA-5-5-453
BUCK, THOMAS                 HOPEWELL                      PA-5-2-57
BUNN, ABRAHAM B.             SCHELLSBURG                   PA-5-5-93
BURD, ELIZA W.               BEDFORD                       PA-5-5-117
BURD, JOHN                   DUBLIN                        PA-5-1-51
BURGER, JOHN S.              SOUTH WOODBURY                PA-5-7-1
BURGERT, JOHN W.             NTL                           PA-5-5-53
BURGESS, SAMUEL              JUNIATA                       PA-5-7-442
BURK, JOSIAS C.              KIMMELL                       PA-5-8-375
BURKET, ABRAHAM              UNION                         PA-5-3-189
BURKET, ELIAS                KIMMELL                       PA-5-7-513
BURKET, ELIZABETH            UNION                         PA-5-3-341
BURKET, HENRY                JUNIATA                       PA-5-7-517
BURKET, JACOB                UNION                         PA-5-3-109
BURKET, SAMUEL               BEDFORD                       PA-5-3-15
BURKHART, ABRAHAM            SEE: BURKET, ABRAHAM          PA-5-3-189
BURLEY, JOHN SR.             NTL                           PA-5-4-397
BURNHAM, B. F.               BEDFORD                       PA-5-5-521
BURNS, JAMES                 JUNIATA                       PA-5-5-345
BURNS, JAMES                 JUNITA                        PA-5-4-379
BURNS, SYLVESTER W.          WOODBURY                      PA-5-7-68
BUSH, CHARLES                HYNDMAN                       PA-5-6-319
BUSH, REBECCA                BEDFORD                       PA-5-7-424
BUSSARD, SAMUEL              COLERAIN                      PA-5-5-239
BUXTON, MARYAN               SOUTHAMPTON                   PA-5-4-298
BYER, FREDERICK              NAPIER                        PA-5-2-86
BYERLY, CONRAD               CUMBERLAND VALLEY             PA-5-2-37
BYRNS, MARY                  BEDFORD                       PA-5-4-264
CALDWELL, JAMES BEDFORD PA-5-1-390 CALHOON, JOHN WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-4-433 CALHOUN, DAVID WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-8-63 CALHOUN, ELLEN WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-6-179 CALHOUN, JAMES WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-5-356 CALIHAN, WILLIAM NAPIER PA-5-7-484 CALL, EMILY E. MONROE PA-5-7-450 CALLAHAN, JAMES JUNIATA PA-5-7-554 CALLAHAN, THOMAS ST CLAIR PA-5-3-190 CALLAN, ELLEN A. EVERETT PA-5-6-464 CALLIHAN, GEORGE WEST ST CLAIR PA-5-6-195 CAMPBELL, MARTHA BEDFORD PA-5-4-28 CAMPBELL, PATRICK NTL PA-5-2-11 CAMPBELL, ROBERT CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-1-194 CARN, ADAM B. BEDFORD BORO PA-5-8-321 CARN, SAMUEL BEDFORD PA-5-4-262 CARNES, FREEMAN NTL PA-5-5-156 CARNEY, JAMES SEE: KERNEY, JAMES PA-5-3-104 CARPENTER, GEORGE SHERMAN LONDONDERRY PA-5-8-259 CARPENTER, LEVI HARRISON PA-5-7-330 CARPENTER, MICHAEL LONDONDERRY PA-5-7-197 CARPER, BARBARA WOODBURY PA-5-7-426 CARPER, NANCY WOODBURY PA-5-7-565 CARR, SARAH LONDONDERRY PA-5-2-119 CARRALL, MARY ANN SCHELLSBURG PA-5-8-104 CARREL, REBECCA WEST ST CLAIR PA-5-7-508 CARSON, JAMES NAPIER PA-5-3-46 CARSON, JAMES NTL PA-5-4-594 CARSON, NATHAN NAPIER PA-5-4-490 CARTRIGHT, GEORGE HOPEWELL PA-5-7-325 CASE, SILAS CANTON, HARTFORD, CT PA-5-1-469 CASHMAN, JOHN MIDDLE WOODBURY PA-5-4-386 CASHMAN, WILLIAM L. BLOOMFIELD PA-5-7-598 CASPARI, CASPER WEST ST CLAIR PA-5-6-12 CASTEL, SHADRICK FLINTSTONE CREEK, CUMBERLAND, PA PA-5-1-42 CASTLE, AMOS C. LONDONDERRY PA-5-6-378 CESSNA, EMMA RAINSBURG PA-5-8-430 CESSNA, JAMES NTL PA-5-5-195 CESSNA, JOHN BEDFORD PA-5-7-258 CESSNA, JOHN J. BEDFORD BOROUGH PA-5-7-128 CESSNA, JOHN SR. BEDFORD PA-5-1-188 CESSNA, JONATHAN CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-4-97 CESSNA, LORENZO D. CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-7-538 CESSNA, MARGARET CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-7-410 CESSNA, MARY COLERAIN PA-5-2-177 CESSNA, MARY ANN CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-5-36 CESSNA, WILLIAM COLERAIN PA-5-4-437 CESSNA, WILLIAM BUFFALO RUN PA-5-2-263 CHANEY, NATHAN PROVIDENCE PA-5-1-203 CHANEY, THOMAS SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-4-173 CHANEY, ZACHERIAH HOPWELL PA-5-1-249 CHAPMAN, HENRY AIR PA-5-1-75 CHARLEST, CATHARINE BEDFORD BOROUGH PA-5-7-28 CHARLTON, SAMUEL DUBLIN PA-5-3-349 CHENOWITH, WILLIAM NTL PA-5-6-16 CLAAR, CATHARINE UNION PA-5-7-240 CLAAR, EVE BEDFORD PA-5-3-333 CLAAR, HENRY UNION PA-5-6-261 CLAAR, JOHN BEDFORD PA-5-4-205 CLAAR, JOHN W. KING PA-5-6-524 CLAAR, JOSEPH KING PA-5-6-469 CLAAR, JOSEPH KING PA-5-7-79 CLAAR, RACHEL BLOOMFIELD PA-5-8-338 CLAAR, SIMON BEDFORD PA-5-1-330 CLABAUGH, JAMES MONROE PA-5-3-275 CLAKR, JAMES ST CLAIR PA-5-2-291 CLAPPER, HENRY WOODBERRY PA-5-1-351 CLAPPER, MARY HOPEELL PA-5-5-288 CLARK, ANDREW PROVIDENCE PA-5-2-247 CLARK, DANIEL ST CLAIR PA-5-2-65 CLARK, DAVID WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-4-242 CLARK, DAVID H. WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-7-223 CLARK, ELIZA ST CLAIR PA-5-5-331 CLARK, ISAAC HARRISON PA-5-6-90 CLARK, JACOB N. ST CLAIR PA-5-4-428 CLARK, JOEL WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-4-451 CLARK, JOHN SCHELLSBURG PA-5-4-270 CLARK, PHILIP EAST PROVIDENCE PA-5-8-34 CLARK, SAMUEL ST CLAIR PA-5-5-326 CLARK, THOMAS BELFAST PA-5-3-367 CLARK, WILLIAM A. B. SCHELLSBURG PA-5-7-453 CLAYBAUGH, BERNARD MONROE PA-5-7-363 CLAYCOM, HENRY ST CLAIR PA-5-2-67 CLAYCOMB, CONRAD ST CLAIR PA-5-4-290 CLAYCOMB, CONRAD KING PA-5-8-316 CLAYCOMB, FREDERICK UNION PA-5-3-383 CLAYCOMB, HENRY EAST ST CLAIR PA-5-6-168 CLEVENGER, ABRAHAM BELFAST PA-5-3-358 CLEVINGER, WILLIAM BEDFORD PA-5-3-23 CLINE, COANROD BELFAST PA-5-1-94 CLINE, MATTHIAS NTL PA-5-3-363 CLINGERMAN, FREDRICK SR. PROVIDENCE PA-5-3-62 CLINGERMAN, JOSEPH NTL PA-5-7-394 CLINGERMAN, LOUIS MONROE PA-5-6-136 CLINGERMAN, PHILIP EAST PROVIDENCE PA-5-5-524 COBLER, ISAAC BEDFORD PA-5-7-27 COBLER, JOHN ST CLAIRSVILLE PA-5-7-261 COCHENOUR, ISAAC HARRISON PA-5-4-18 COLDERBAUM, RACHEL BEDFORD PA-5-4-288 COLFELT, NANCY BEDFORD PA-5-7-529 COLLEDGE, HANNAH EAST PROVIDENCE PA-5-7-174 COLLEDGE, JOHN EAST PROVIDENCE PA-5-6-566 COLLINS, AMOS SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-6-222 COLLINS, ANDREW SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-4-239 COLLINS, DANIEL COLDRAIN PA-5-1-77 COLLINS, JOHNSON SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-3-10 COLONI, JOHN E. SCHELLSBURG PA-5-7-176 COLVIN, GEOGE SCHELLSBURG PA-5-3-436 COLVIN, GEORGE M. SCHELLSBURG PA-5-7-247 COLVIN, WILLIAM NAPIER PA-5-7-506 COMP, JACOB HARRISON PA-5-5-135 COMPHER, PHILIP PROVIDENCE PA-5-2-345 COMPHER, PHILIP COLERAIN PA-5-4-117 CONDUS, DAVID CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-5-57 CONELL, WILLIAM PROVIDENCE PA-5-1-323 CONNER, JOHN N. WEST ST CLAIR PA-5-7-276 CONOVER, JAMES CINCINNATI, HAMILTON, OH PA-5-3-331 CONRAD, JACOB SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-3-64 CONRAD, JOHN UNION PA-5-5-385 CONRAD, SARAH PROVIDENCE PA-5-3-321 CONROD, MILLIE MANN PA-5-7-168 COOK, AUGUST DUBLIN PA-5-3-176 COOK, CATHERINE E. JUNIATA PA-5-7-30 COOK, DOMINICK BEDFORD PA-5-4-155 COOK, EZEKIEL WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-4-588 COOK, WILLIAM S. BEDFORD PA-5-5-137 COONROD, AMANDA MANN PA-5-7-205 COONTZ, ADAM B. BEDFORD PA-5-4-583 COONTZ, MATHIAS NTL PA-5-2-209 COOPER, JANE AIR PA-5-3-412 COPLIN, HARRIET NEW PARIS PA-5-6-370 COPLIN, JACOB NEW PARIS PA-5-5-109 CORBOY, JAMES NTL PA-5-6-181 CORL, JACOB JR. UNION PA-5-5-399 CORL, JOSEPH B. UNION PA-5-7-428 CORL, LEONARD UNION PA-5-3-390 CORL, MARTHA NEW PARIS PA-5-7-92 CORL, SAMUEL SCHELLSBURG PA-5-6-188 CORLE, BARBRA UNION PA-5-8-244 CORLE, SARAH A. SCHELLSBURG PA-5-7-547 CORLEY, MARGRET LONDONDERRY PA-5-6-342 CORNELL, WILLIAM MONROE PA-5-4-515 COSTLOW, JAMES GREENFIELD PA-5-3-201 COUGHENOUR, PHOEBE LONDONDERRY PA-5-8-363 COUNTZ, HENRY COLERAIN PA-5-1-68 COVALT, BETHUEL BETHEL PA-5-2-71 COVENEY, WILLIAM EVERETT PA-5-8-79 COWEN, EDWARD WOODBERRY PA-5-3-20 COWON, SARAH GREENFIELD PA-5-3-352 COX, ANN ELIZA BALTIMORE, BALTIMORE, MD PA-5-4-397 COX, ELIZABETH GREENFIELD PA-5-3-40 CRAINE, ABRAHAM R. BEDFORD PA-5-4-251 CRAINE, JANE P. BEDFORD PA-5-6-105 CRAMER, JOHN HOPEWELL PA-5-1-233 CRAW, MICHAEL SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-2-133 CRAWFORD, CHRISTOPHER MANN PA-5-8-378 CRAWLEY, JOSEPH A. BEDFORD PA-5-4-523 CRESSMAN, MARGARET ST CLAIR PA-5-4-359 CRISHER, ROSANNA NAPIER PA-5-3-103 CRISMAN, ANDREW NAPIER PA-5-5-262 CRISMAN, EIZABETH BEDFORD PA-5-4-265 CRISMAN, ELIZABETH NAPIER PA-5-5-239 CRISSMAN, WILLIAM NEW PARIS PA-5-7-189 CROFT, MARY NTL PA-5-4-598 CROFT, PHILIP WOODBURY PA-5-6-175 CROFT, PHILIP MIDDLE WOODBURY PA-5-4-148 CROMER, FRANCIS PROVIDENCE PA-5-1-192 CROSSAN, JOHN BELFAST PA-5-2-211 CROSSAN, SAMUEL JR. BELFAST PA-5-1-60 CROSSAN, THOMAS BELFAST PA-5-1-64 CROUGHAN, CHARLES MONROE PA-5-7-58 CROUSE, ABRAM NTL PA-5-4-37 CROUSE, REBECCA C. BEDFORD PA-5-8-117 CROW, ANN CATHARINE NTL PA-5-4-119 CROW, PHILLIP SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-4-54 CROYL, GEORGE BEDFORD PA-5-5-281 CROYL, JOHN NTL PA-5-6-125 CROYLE, CATHARINE BEDFORD PA-5-3-261 CROYLE, DANIEL BEDFORD PA-5-2-281 CROYLE, JACOB BEDFORD PA-5-6-366 CROYLE, JOHN BEDFORD PA-5-1-355 CROYLE, JOHN BEDFORD PA-5-7-478 CROYLE, JOSEPH UNION PA-5-3-173 CROYLE, MARY BEDFORD PA-5-7-39 CROYLE, MICHAEL UNION PA-5-3-121 CROYLE, THOMAS UNION PA-5-4-118 CRUISE, JOHN CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-4-439 CRUSE, CHRISTOPHER AIR PA-5-1-407 CRUSE, JOHN SR. CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-2-226 CRUSE, MARY CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-5-141 CUNARD, HENRY MONROE PA-5-3-464 CUPPELT, WILLIAM H. MANNS CHOICE BORO PA-5-8-413 CUPPELT, WILLIAM W. NEW PARIS PA-5-8-40 CUPPET, ISAAC ST CLAIR PA-5-4-388 CUPPET, ISAAC A. WEST ST CLAIR PA-5-6-212 CUSTER, DANIEL SHADE, SOMERSET, PA PA-5-8-300 CYPHER, DANIEL BROAD TOP PA-5-4-414 CYPHER, JACOB LIBERTY PA-5-4-390 CYPHER, WILLIAM HOPEWELL PA-5-8-209 DAFFIELD, WILLIAM MCCONNELLSBURG PA-5-3-449 DALTON, JAMES ST CLAIR PA-5-1-484 DANAH, ANN AIR PA-5-1-434 DANGERFIELD, JOHN BEDFORD BORO PA-5-8-94 DANIELS, DANIEL BELFAST PA-5-3-469 DANIELS, EDWARD BETHEL PA-5-1-387 DANNAKER, ANN CATHARINE SCHELLSBURG PA-5-4-524 DANNAKER, CHRISTIAN NTL PA-5-2-121 DANNAKER, EVEANNA NTL PA-5-5-270 DANSDILL, RICHARD AIR PA-5-3-14 DARR, ANN O. SCHELLSBURG PA-5-7-287 DARR, JOHN JUNIATA PA-5-4-424 DAUGHERTY, WILLIAM T. BEDFORD PA-5-4-579 DAVIDSON, JOHN BEDFORD PA-5-8-282 DAVIDSON, MARIAN BEDFORD PA-5-4-198 DAVIS, ALEXANDER EVEETT PA-5-7-578 DAVIS, DANIEL NTL PA-5-1-358 DAVIS, DANIEL EAST PROVIDENCE PA-5-6-303 DAVIS, ENOS WEST ST CLAIR PA-5-7-200 DAVIS, GEORGE C. NTL PA-5-4-383 DAVIS, HIRAM PLEASANTVILLE PA-5-4-551 DAVIS, JAMES W. SIX MILE RUN PA-5-6-410 DAVIS, JOHN L. EAST PROVIDENCE PA-5-5-190 DAVIS, JOHN W. HOPEWELL PA-5-5-587 DAVIS, JOSEPH F. EVERETT PA-5-7-281 DAVIS, LYDIA ANN BROAD TOP PA-5-7-90 DAVIS, MARY ST CLAIR PA-5-4-325 DAVIS, RILEY B. WEST ST CLAIR PA-5-6-396 DAVIS, RUTH NAPIER PA-5-5-42 DAVIS, SAMUEL NTL PA-5-4-464 DAVIS, THOMAS COLDRAIN PA-5-1-80 DAVIS, THOMAS A. EVERETT PA-5-8-118 DAVIS, WILLIAM A. WEST ST CLAIR PA-5-7-206 DAVIS, WILLIAM A. WEST ST CLAIR PA-5-7-487 DEAL, GEORGE COLERAIN PA-5-4-572 DEAL, HENRY PROVIDENCE PA-5-3-142 DEAL, RACHEL MARGET FRIENDS COVE PA-5-4-395 DEAN, MATHEW FRANKSTOWN PA-5-1-31 DEATZ, MARGARET HARRISON PA-5-8-285 DEBERT, MARY WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-4-87 DEETER, ISAAC WOODBERRY PA-5-3-78 DEFIBARRY, HENRY BEDFORD PA-5-6-348 DEFIBAUGH, CATHARINE KING PA-5-7-403 DEFIBAUGH, ELIZABETH BEDFORD BORO PA-5-8-340 DEFIBAUGH, HENRY SNAKE SPRING PA-5-5-541 DEFIBAUGH, SAMUEL BEDFORD BOROUGH PA-5-7-130 DELANCY, WILLIAM SOUTH WOODBURY PA-5-7-156 DENISON, HUGH NTL PA-5-1-538 DENISON, R. A. BEDFORD BOROUGH PA-5-7-165 DENNISON, ABRAM B. NAPIER PA-5-8-314 DENNISON, JOHN UNION PA-5-7-300 DERAMER, WILLIAM CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-5-167 DETWILER, JACOB WOODBURY PA-5-7-341 DETWILER, JOHN BLOOMFIELD PA-5-7-399 DEVENY, AARON MOUNT JOY, YORK, PA PA-5-1-19 DEVINE, MICHAEL BALTIMORE, BALTIMORE, MD PA-5-4-217 DEVON, ISAAC HARRISON PA-5-7-389 DEVORE, CORNELIUS BEDFORD PA-5-4-313 DEVORE, CORNELIUS SR. LONDONDERRY PA-5-2-346 DEVORE, CORNELIUS SR. LONDONDERRY PA-5-3-1 DEVORE, DANIEL HARRISON PA-5-4-90 DEVORE, EVE HARRISON PA-5-8-273 DEVORE, JACOB LONDONDERRY PA-5-4-462 DEVORE, MICHAEL JUNIATA PA-5-5-166 DEVORE, PHILIP LONDONDERRY PA-5-4-548 DEVORE, SARAH COLERAIN PA-5-6-405 DEYANNIN, MARY AMANDA EVERETT PA-5-6-420 DIBERT, ANDREW E. BEDFORD PA-5-8-365 DIBERT, CHARLES BEDFORD PA-5-3-212 DIBERT, CHRISTOPHER BEDFORD PA-5-4-480 DIBERT, DANIEL C. BEDFORD PA-5-8-387 DIBERT, DAVID COLERAIN PA-5-5-436 DIBERT, FREDERICK M. BEDFORD PA-5-3-179 DIBERT, GEORGE BEDFORD PA-5-8-418 DIBERT, JACOB NTL PA-5-4-443 DIBERT, JACOB BEDFORD PA-5-3-99 DIBERT, JACOB BEDFORD BOROUGH PA-5-7-161 DIBERT, JOHN BEDFORD PA-5-1-258 DIBERT, JOHN JACKSON WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-4-471 DICK, HARMAN WOODBERRY PA-5-2-166 DICKEN, AMOS SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-3-394 DICKEN, AMOS SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-2-88 DICKEN, DAVID CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-4-341 DICKEN, ELIZA BEDFORD PA-5-8-146 DICKEN, ELIZABETH SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-6-272 DICKEN, ELIZABETH A. EVITTS PA-5-8-106 DICKEN, JESSE BEDFORD PA-5-6-432 DICKEN, JOHN CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-7-584 DICKEN, MOSES CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-4-495 DICKEN, RUTH CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-4-235 DICKERSON, JOHN W. BEDFORD PA-5-5-54 DICKEY, JOHN MCCONNELLSBURG PA-5-3-213 DICKSON, ELIZABETH MCCONNELLSBURG PA-5-3-399 DIDY, JOHN HARRISON PA-5-5-143 DIEHL, ADAM COLERAIN PA-5-3-32 DIEHL, BARBARA BEDFORD PA-5-6-27 DIEHL, BENJAMIN F. COLERAIN PA-5-8-122 DIEHL, ELIZA COLERAIN PA-5-6-457 DIEHL, HENRY COLERAIN PA-5-5-430 DIEHL, ISAAC COLERAIN PA-5-5-99 DIEHL, JOB COLERAIN PA-5-7-575 DIEHL, JOHN COLERAIN PA-5-5-3 DIEHL, JOHN COLERAIN PA-5-3-229 DIEHL, JOHN MONROE PA-5-5-422 DIEHL, JOHN MIDDLE WOODBURY PA-5-4-157 DIEHL, JOHN BEDFORD PA-5-7-172 DIEHL, JOSEPH H. COLERAIN PA-5-7-404 DIEHL, JOSHUA COLERAIN PA-5-5-469 DIEHL, MARGARET SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-5-545 DIEHL, MICHAEL COLERAIN PA-5-7-253 DIEHL, OSCAR ANCIL BEDFORD PA-5-7-385 DIEHL, PETER MONROE PA-5-7-127 DIEHL, PHILIP FRIENDS COVE PA-5-5-115 DIEHL, SAMUEL COLERAIN PA-5-3-420 DIEHL, SOLOMON COLERAIN PA-5-4-57 DIEHL, SOLOMON COLERAIN PA-5-4-369 DIEHL, SOPHIA SNAKE SPRING PA-5-8-359 DIEHL, SOPHIAH SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-4-236 DIEHL, WILLIAM MONROE PA-5-5-306 DIEY, JOHN HARRISON PA-5-5-112 DILTS, JOHN SR. WOODBERRY PA-5-1-224 DILTZ, LENA KING WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-8-344 DISBROW, JOHN WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-5-308 DISBROW, JOSEPH WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-5-275 DISHONG, MOSES BELFAST PA-5-1-78 DISHONG, PETER F. BELFAST PA-5-3-450 DISHONG, WILLIAM SR. NTL PA-5-3-44 DITTMAR, JOHN PATTONVILLE PA-5-7-106 DIVELY, BARTHOLOMEW UNION PA-5-4-441 DIVELY, DOROTHY BEDFORD PA-5-8-306 DIVELY, JACOB G. BEDFORD PA-5-6-498 DIVELY, MARTIN GREENFIELD, BLAIR, PA PA-5-8-367 DOAL, CATHARINE PROVIDENCE PA-5-3-419 DODSON, JOHN GREENFIELD PA-5-1-459 DODSON, SUSAN WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-7-326 DOLL, MARY JANE (MORTIMORE) COLERAIN PA-5-5-251 DOLLARD, JOHN BEDFORD PA-5-7-409 DONAHOE, THOMAS BEANS COVE PA-5-8-75 DONALDSON, BENJAMIN LIBERTY PA-5-5-442 DONALSON, RICHARD PROVIDENCE PA-5-3-39 DORRIER, CATHARINE ANN NTL, ALLEMARLE, VA PA-5-7-224 DORSEY, FRANK BEDFORD PA-5-6-408 DRIVER, JAMES EVERETT PA-5-7-272 DRYDEN, SAMUEL MCCONNELLSBURG PA-5-1-456 DUBBS, SAMUEL KING PA-5-7-100 DULL, ADAM NAPIER PA-5-2-64 DULL, JAMES NAPIER PA-5-6-5 DULL, JOSEPH JUNIATA PA-5-6-338 DULL, WILLIAM NEW ENTERPRISE PA-5-6-266 DUNKLE, JACOB VALLEY MILLS PA-5-8-427 DUNLAP, JAMES BEDFORD PA-5-1-170 DUNLAP, SARAH BEDFORD PA-5-2-300 DUNNING, JOHN B. CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-8-241 DUNNING, LEWIS EAST PROVIDENCE PA-5-4-256 DUVALL, JEREMIAH HOPEWELL PA-5-3-9 DYBERT, FREDERICK SR. BEDFORD PA-5-1-529 DYBERT, FRIEDRICH SEE: DIBERT, FREDERICK M. PA-5-3-179 EALY, JOHN C. SR. SCHELLSBURG PA-5-6-349 EARNEST, CATHARINE BEDFORD PA-5-8-310 EARNEST, CATHARINE BEDFORD PA-5-7-296 EARNEST, ELENOR BEDFORD PA-5-8-196 EARNEST, HENRY EAST ST CLAIR PA-5-5-495 EARNEST, MICHAEL BEDFORD PA-5-4-81 EARNEST, MICHAEL WOODBURY PA-5-8-7 EARNEST, PHILIP NTL PA-5-6-150 EBERSOLE, JOHN WOODBURY PA-5-6-115 EDLEMAN, VALENTINE AIR PA-5-3-339 EDLEMAN, VALENTINE AIR PA-5-1-267 EDWARDS, AMOS ST CLAIR PA-5-5-113 EDWARDS, CAROLINE J. SIX MILE RUN PA-5-6-423 EDWARDS, JOSEPH BROAD PA-5-3-152 EDWARDS, MESHECK BROAD PA-5-3-410 EGAN, SIMON BEDFORD PA-5-6-526 EICHELBERGER, AMANDA M. HARRISON PA-5-8-391 EICHELBERGER, MARGARET HOPEWELL PA-5-8-329 EICHELBERGER, W. SCOTT EVERETT PA-5-6-571 EICHER, JACOB LIBERTY PA-5-7-254 EICHER, JOHN SR. LIBERTY PA-5-7-144 EICHER, SAMUEL KIMMEL PA-5-8-82 EIDENBAUGH, MARY EAST PROVIDENCE PA-5-8-225 ELBIN, NATHANIEL SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-3-183 ELDER, ALFARETTA HARRISON PA-5-6-238 ELDER, ANN MIDDLE WOODBURY PA-5-4-296 ELDER, GEORGE CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-1-136 ELDER, ISAAC S. LIBERTY PA-5-5-542 ELDER, JAMES CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-4-403 ELDER, WILLIAM HARRISON PA-5-5-508 ELERICK, GEORGE LONDONDERRY PA-5-2-193 ELLINGER, HENRY BEDFORD PA-5-6-367 ELLIOT, BENJAMIN DUBLIN PA-5-1-49 ELLIOT, THOMAS CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-4-114 ELLIOTT, ROBERT SOUTHAMPTON PA-5-6-538 ELLIOTT, THOMAS CUMBERLAND VALLEY PA-5-8-281 ELLIS, GEORGE N. LINCOLN PA-5-8-384 ELLISON, PETER BETHEL PA-5-3-355 EMERICK, JOHN SR. NAPIER PA-5-8-368 ENGLAND, JAMES COLERAIN PA-5-6-583 ENGLAND, MARY COLERAIN PA-5-5-413 ENGLAND, PETER EAST PROVIDENCE PA-5-6-317 ENGLAND, WILLIAM S. SNAKE SPRING PA-5-7-277 ENGLEBRIGHT, PETER NTL PA-5-1-366 ENSLEY, CHRISTOPHER PROVIDENCE PA-5-2-142 ENSLEY, GEORGE NTL PA-5-2-47 ENSLEY, GEORGE PROVIDENCE PA-5-2-265 ENSLEY, GEORGE SR. PROVIDENCE PA-5-1-320 ENSLEY, MARTHA JANE PALTONVILLE PA-5-5-416 ENTREKIN, JAMES HOPEWELL PA-5-4-158 ESHLEMAN, JOHN MIDDLE WOODBERRY PA-5-5-253 ESHLEMAN, SUSAN MIDDLE WOODBERRY PA-5-5-332 ESPY, DAVID NTL PA-5-1-61 EVANS, DAVID LONDONDERRY PA-5-5-60 EVANS, FRANCIS MONROE PA-5-3-198 EVANS, ISAAC BROAD TOP PA-5-8-145 EVANS, JOHN MONROE PA-5-3-442 EVANS, JOSEPH BEDFORD PA-5-4-612 EVANS, PHILIP MONROE PA-5-4-271 EVANS, RHODA NTL PA-5-6-223 EVANS, WILSON BROAD TOP PA-5-6-429 EVE, MAY HARRISON PA-5-5-277 EVERHART, ELIZABETH WEST PROVIDENCE PA-5-6-108 EVERSOLE, ABRAHAM SOUTH WOODBERRY PA-5-3-312 EVERSOLE, CHRISTIAN SOUTH WOODBERRY PA-5-5-334 EVERSOLE, DANIEL WOODBERRY PA-5-3-165 EWALT, RICHARD NTL PA-5-3-74 EWING, JACOB ST CLAIR PA-5-5-447 EXLINE, GEORGE W. HYNDMAN PA-5-7-187 EXLINE, JOHN UNION PA-5-5-427 EXTINE, DANIEL HARRISON PA-5-5-257 Back to Top