Locate Your Ancestors
This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.
Order Copy of Record ? Enter Here Use "Back Button" When Done
| Search This Site Engine | Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home | SiteMap | Policy / Contact Us
All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2015 W. David Samuelsen
Steuben County, New York Will Testators
Volume list (volume = years covered)
Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page #

ABER, TIMOTHY                URBANA                        NY-51-3-220
ACKER, HENRY                 HARTSVILLE                    NY-51-8-265
ACKERSON, GARRET             WAYNE                         NY-51-5-25
ADAMS, ELIZA A.              ERWIN                         NY-51-9-191
ADAMS, ISAAC                 HORNBY                        NY-51-4-62
ADAMS, THEODOTIA             ADDISON                       NY-51-7-237
ADSHEAD, SAMUEL              HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-8-129
AINSWORTH, WILLARD           PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-3-232
ALCOCK, BENJAMIN             URBANA                        NY-51-9-321
ALLEN, ABRAHAM               ORANGE                        NY-51-3-255
ALLEN, LEEDS                 DANSVILLE                     NY-51-9-197
ALLEN, OLIVER                CANISTEO                      NY-51-9-545
ALLEN, WILLIAM               AVOCA                         NY-51-6-141
ALLISON, ANDREW              READING                       NY-51-3-237
ALLISON, JAMES               TYRONE                        NY-51-6-165
AMENT, WILLIAM               DANSVILLE                     NY-51-1-417
AMIDON, SHEPARD              HARTSIVLLE                    NY-51-9-417
AMIDON, SMITH                HARTSVILLE                    NY-51-9-219
AMOS, MARY                   DANSVILLE                     NY-51-7-549
ANAWALT, CONRAD              DANSVILLE                     NY-51-1-55
ANDERSON, JOHN               PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-7-329
ANDREW, WILLIAM              BATH                          NY-51-9-513
ARMSTRONG, AARON             PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-2-93
ARMSTRONG, ANDREW            PUTLENEY                      NY-51-7-405
ARMSTRONG, NATHAN            COHOCTON                      NY-51-3-252
ATKINS, WILLIAM              GREENWOOD                     NY-51-4-240
AULLS, THOMAS                NTL                           NY-51-4-85
BABCOCK, ELIAS P.            CATON                         NY-51-9-495
BACHMAN, JACOB               PUTLENEY                      NY-51-8-93
BADEAU, CORNELIUS            PULTENEY                      NY-51-7-13
BAILEY, DAVID                BATH                          NY-51-1-423
BAILEY, JOSEPH               TYRONE                        NY-51-5-12
BAILEY, NICHOLAS             URBANA                        NY-51-5-496
BAILEY, STEPHEN              HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-6-197
BAKER, BAZEY                 HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-9-171
BAKER, JAMES                 BRADFORD                      NY-51-7-117
BAKER, SAMUEL                CAMERON                       NY-51-5-303
BAKER, SAMUEL                URBANA                        NY-51-3-311
BAKER, SAMUEL JR.            URBANA                        NY-51-3-265
BAKER, SUSAN                 TYRONE                        NY-51-4-547
BAKER, WILLIAM               NTL                           NY-51-1-8
BAKER, WILLIAM               NTL                           NY-51-1-407
BAKER, WILLIAM               URBANA                        NY-51-8-349
BALDWIN, MEHETABLE           ADDISON                       NY-51-9-443
BALDWIN, WALTER H.           ADDISON                       NY-51-6-77
BALEY, CORNELIUS             WAYNE                         NY-51-7-341
BARDEEN, CALVIN              PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-4-466
BARNEY, JONATHAN             WHEELER                       NY-51-5-321
BARRETT, SAMUEL              WAYNE                         NY-51-3-143
BARROWS, PRENTICE            DANSVILLE                     NY-51-3-129
BARTHOLOMEW, ANN E.          HOWARD                        NY-51-9-575
BARTLE, HENRY G.             TROUPSBURGH                   NY-51-7-101
BARTLES, JACOB               JERSEY                        NY-51-2-106
BARTLEY, ISAIAH              CANISTEO                      NY-51-5-208
BARTON, ALMANZO              BATH                          NY-51-9-447
BARTON, PARLEY               RATHBONE                      NY-51-9-223
BAXTER, IRA C.               , TIOGA, PA                   NY-51-7-533
BEALS, JOHN                  WHEELER                       NY-51-3-388
BEARD, AARON                 BATH                          NY-51-9-353
BEEBE, JABEZ                 HOWARD                        NY-51-2-99
BENNET, JACOB                HOWARD                        NY-51-5-236
BENNETT, ABRAHAM             PAINTED POST                  NY-51-6-27
BENNETT, ABRAHAM B.          HOWARD                        NY-51-9-511
BENNETT, BENJAMIN B.         HOWARD                        NY-51-9-139
BENNETT, CARIUS              PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-8-553
BENNETT, LYDIA               CANISTEO                      NY-51-8-89
BENNETT, THOMAS              HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-7-1
BENNETT, WILLIAM             CANISTEO                      NY-51-3-206
BERRY, SAMUEL F.             CATON                         NY-51-8-557
BESLY, SAMUEL                CAMPBELL                      NY-51-5-344
BIGGERS, ROBERT              WAYNE                         NY-51-8-406
BILES, WILLIAM A.            BATH                          NY-51-4-36
BILL, CHRISTIAN              WAYLAND                       NY-51-9-571
BILL, CHRISTIAN H.           WAYLAND                       NY-51-8-149
BIRDSEYE, KITCHEL            CORNWALL, LITCHFIELD, CT      NY-51-4-118
BISSELL, WALTER              CORNING                       NY-51-8-561
BLACK, JOHN                  WAYNE                         NY-51-3-110
BLACKBURN, JAMES             DANSVILLE                     NY-51-3-158
BLAKE, ZARA                  DANSVILLE                     NY-51-3-161
BLANCK, DANIEL               DANSVILLE                     NY-51-9-465
BLAZER, JACOB                TYRONE                        NY-51-2-20
BLOOD, CHARLES               BATH                          NY-51-4-245
BLOOD, FREDERICK             COHOCTON                      NY-51-7-185
BODINE, JOHN C.              TYRONE                        NY-51-5-52
BOLDMAN, JOHN                WOODHULL                      NY-51-6-225
BONHAM, ROBERT T.            CAMPBELL                      NY-51-4-252
BOOROM, HENRY                TYRONE                        NY-51-3-366
BOOROM, ISAAC                BRADFORD                      NY-51-7-105
BOOTH, JOHN L.               THURSTON                      NY-51-9-213
BOUTON, RUSSEL               AVOCA                         NY-51-8-85
BOWEN, HENRY                 DANSVILLE                     NY-51-9-305
BRADY, JOSEPH                BRADFORD                      NY-51-5-453
BRECK, ROXANA E.             BATH                          NY-51-7-489
BRIDGE, JESSE                DANSVILLE                     NY-51-2-17
BRIDGE, JONAS                DANSVILLE                     NY-51-7-305
BRIDGES, BENJAMIN            PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-4-6
BRIDGES, ELAM                PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-4-290
BRIGHAM, ELEANOR             PAINTED POST                  NY-51-5-295
BRINK, MATHEW                PULTENEY                      NY-51-4-18
BRONSON, LYDIA               HOWARD                        NY-51-9-255
BROTZMAN, JONAS              CAMPBELL                      NY-51-7-449
BROWN, BENJAMIN P.           DANSVILLE                     NY-51-3-193
BROWN, DORCAS                PULTENEY                      NY-51-8-437
BROWN, JOSEPH                CATON                         NY-51-8-193
BROWN, JOSEPH                TROUPSBURG                    NY-51-6-288
BROWN, JOSIAH                PULTENEY                      NY-51-8-37
BRUDH, ALMIRA                BATH                          NY-51-9-523
BRUNDAGE, BENJAMIN S.        GREENWOOD                     NY-51-8-69
BRUNDAGE, JAMES              URBANA                        NY-51-3-186
BRUNSON, SIMEON              HOWARD                        NY-51-7-37
BUCHANAN, JOHN               BATH                          NY-51-1-404
BUCHANNAN, MICHAEL           BATH                          NY-51-1-67
BUCK, CYRIL                  DANSVILLE                     NY-51-7-181
BUCKLEY, JOHNSON             READING                       NY-51-2-37
BULL, AARON                  PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-3-395
BULL, ASHER                  PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-2-45
BULL, EPAPHRAS               BATH                          NY-51-7-513
BUNDY, JOHN                  CAMERON                       NY-51-7-545
BUNDY, NATHANIEL             CANISTEO                      NY-51-7-121
BURDEN, OTIS                 FREMONT                       NY-51-9-159
BURLEY, SHELDON              CORNING                       NY-51-9-453
BURROUGHS, DANIEL            PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-7-433
BURROWS, JOHN                NTL                           NY-51-3-134
BURTON, WILLIAM              NTL                           NY-51-3-121
CALKINS, JOHN B.             AVOCA                         NY-51-6-253
CALKINS, JOHN K.             HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-4-124
CALKINS, RIPLEY              HOWARD                        NY-51-3-141
CALKINS, WILLIAM             WOODHULL                      NY-51-8-121
CALLYER, ALBERTUS            BATH                          NY-51-1-231
CAMERON, DUGALD              BATH                          NY-51-2-79
CAMPBELL, ALEXANDER          CAMERON                       NY-51-7-45
CAMPBELL, JAMES              HOWARD                        NY-51-9-271
CAMPBELL, ROBERT             PAINTED POST                  NY-51-1-371
CAMPBELL, ROBERT             BATH                          NY-51-5-35
CAMPBELL, SOLOMON            PAINTED POST                  NY-51-2-42
CANFIELD, ELISHA             READING                       NY-51-5-246
CANTERMAN, ABRAHAM K.        HOWARD                        NY-51-5-102
CARR, JAMES                  WEST UNION                    NY-51-9-401
CARR, JONATHAN DAVIS         BRADFORD                      NY-51-8-361
CHAPMAN, EBENEZER            WOODHULL                      NY-51-9-209
CHATFIELD, CHARLES J.        ERWIN                         NY-51-9-47
CHILSON, GEORGE A.           WHEELER                       NY-51-7-485
CHURCH, ROBERT W.            BATH                          NY-51-6-277
CLARK, ELI                   NTL                           NY-51-2-71
CLARK, JOHN                  WHEELER                       NY-51-8-113
CLARK, JOHN                  BATH                          NY-51-2-126
CLARK, LUTHER                URBANA                        NY-51-3-202
CLARK, PATTY                 TYRONE                        NY-51-5-158
CLARK, THOMAS F.             DANSVILLE                     NY-51-3-228
CLARK, WILLIAM               PULTENEY                      NY-51-3-260
CLASON, HIRAM                COHOCTON                      NY-51-7-177
CLASON, SMITH                COHOCTON                      NY-51-7-469
CLEAVELAND, JAMES            DANSVILLE                     NY-51-5-168
CLELAND, JONAS               COHOCTON                      NY-51-7-153
CLEMENTS, ALEXANDER          DANSVILLE                     NY-51-5-486
CLIGHE, JONATHAN             PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-5-121
COBB, PLYNA                  CAMPBELL                      NY-51-9-43
COLE, DERASTUS               COHOCTON                      NY-51-3-290
COLE, HIRAM                  PULTENEY                      NY-51-8-345
COLE, JUNIA                  WAYNE                         NY-51-1-340
CONDERMAN, SAMUEL            HOWARD                        NY-51-3-111
CONNER, ALEXANDER            AVOCA                         NY-51-9-405
CONRAD, ADAM                 WAYLAND                       NY-51-8-461
CONRAD, PHILIP               WAYLAND                       NY-51-8-5
COOK, JOHN                   TROUPSBURGH                   NY-51-7-413
COOK, PAUL C.                BATH                          NY-51-9-463
COOK, PHILIP                 AVOCA                         NY-51-4-77
COOK, SAMUEL                 CAMPBELL                      NY-51-9-69
COON, JEREMIAH               NEW YORK CITY, NEW YORK, NY   NY-51-2-76
COONS, PETER                 URBANA                        NY-51-8-105
COOPER, HANNAH R.            BATH                          NY-51-4-522
COOPER, JOHN JR.             ERWIN                         NY-51-9-17
CORBITT, ASAPH               READING                       NY-51-4-173
CORBITT, THOMAS              BATH                          NY-51-2-109
CORRINE, DAVID               BATH                          NY-51-6-238
COURTER, DAVID               BATH                          NY-51-6-92
COVELL, JOSEPH               URBANA                        NY-51-9-11
CRAMER, GODFREY              WHEELER                       NY-51-7-285
CREVELING, SAMUEL R.         THURSTON                      NY-51-8-385
CROSS, ASA                   BATH                          NY-51-5-553
CROSS, LEWIS                 PULTENEY                      NY-51-5-306
CROSS, WILLIAM               HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-8-217
CROUCH, RICHARD              COHOCTON                      NY-51-5-558
CRUGER, DANIEL               BATH                          NY-51-3-340
CRUGER, DANIEL SR.           BATH                          NY-51-1-21
CURTIS, SOLOMON              ADDISON                       NY-51-5-67
DAILY, GEORGE                HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-4-65
DAVID, TRUMAN                BATH                          NY-51-5-435
DAVIS, ALPHEUS               READING                       NY-51-1-414
DAVIS, DAVID SR.             TROUPSBURGH                   NY-51-2-27
DAVIS, GEORGE                FREMONT                       NY-51-7-297
DECKER, ALEXANDER            URBANA                        NY-51-4-53
DECKER, JACOB                HOWARD                        NY-51-9-229
DECKER, JOHN                 PULTENEY                      NY-51-8-421
DEGRAFF, MARCUS              HOWARD                        NY-51-6-335
DEISENOTH, JOSEPH            DANSVILLE                     NY-51-8-381
DEMEREST, CORNELIUS          BRADFORD                      NY-51-4-121
DEMORY, LORENZO              FREMONT                       NY-51-8-133
DENTON, MELCHIOR S.          URBANA                        NY-51-7-25
DEPEW, PETER                 URBANA                        NY-51-7-497
DEWITT, JOHN                 BATH                          NY-51-5-467
DEWOLF, PETER                PAINTED POST                  NY-51-3-371
DICKEY, MATTHEW              CAMERON                       NY-51-6-269
DIKE, JAMES                  HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-3-391
DOANE, EDWARD                NTL                           NY-51-4-30
DONAGHE, LEVI                BATH                          NY-51-2-9
DONAHE, HORACE Y.            BATH                          NY-51-8-205
DORSEY, EDWARD               BATH                          NY-51-5-248
DOUGHTY, ZACHEUS             WAYLAND                       NY-51-8-145
DOUGLAS, ALBERT              URBANA                        NY-51-9-257
DRAKE, JOHN                  PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-7-5
DREW, JOHN                   URBANA                        NY-51-8-101
DREWS, SAMUEL                PULTENEY                      NY-51-5-575
DRISCOLL, CATHARINE          CORNING                       NY-51-8-253
DUNHAM, MARY                 BATH                          NY-51-8-209
DUNNING, SIMON               URBANA                        NY-51-6-15
DURFY, EBON G.               HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-9-433
DURHAM, JOHN W.              CORNING                       NY-51-8-13
DUSENBERRY, GABRIEL          NTL                           NY-51-3-292
DYGERT, SYLVENUS P.          BATH                          NY-51-7-161
EASTLICK, ALEXANDER          READING                       NY-51-1-376
EATON, JONATHAN              URBANA                        NY-51-5-137
EDER, FRANCIS                WAYLAND                       NY-51-9-385
EDGETT, JOSEPH               HOWARD                        NY-51-5-500
EDGETT, WILLIAM              PULTENEY                      NY-51-3-223
EGBERT, JOHN                 BRADFORD                      NY-51-3-284
EGGLESTON, BENJAMIN          PULTENEY                      NY-51-4-111
ELDRED, WILLIAM              NTL                           NY-51-3-377
ELLAS, GEORGE S.             BATH                          NY-51-9-485
ELLIS, JOHN                  PULTENEY                      NY-51-4-90
EMERSON, AMOS                BATH                          NY-51-9-63
EMERSON, ANDREW P.           BATH                          NY-51-8-353
EMERSON, BENJAMIN            BATH                          NY-51-8-497
EMERSON, JOSEPH              BATH                          NY-51-4-460
ENGLISH, AMZI                CATON                         NY-51-9-501
ERWIN, ARTHUR                ERWIN                         NY-51-3-278
ERWIN, ARTHUR H.             ERWIN                         NY-51-8-317
ERWIN, FRANCIS               ERWIN                         NY-51-3-162
ERWIN, JARED                 DANSVILLE                     NY-51-1-110
EVANS, JOHN E.               ERWIN                         NY-51-6-6
EVANS, JOHNE.                ERWIN                         NY-51-8-185
FAILING, PHILIP              JASPER                        NY-51-3-286
FANTON, DANIEL               GREENWOOD                     NY-51-9-437
FAULKNER, ANN                PAINTED POST                  NY-51-1-183
FAULKNER, JAMES              NTL                           NY-51-1-98
FEARSALL, JAMES              BATH                          NY-51-1-366
FELLOW, SAMUEL               READING                       NY-51-3-296
FENDERSON, GEORGE            ERWIN                         NY-51-7-345
FERENBAUGH, FIDELLUS         PAINTED POST                  NY-51-5-80
FERRIS, REUBEN               HOWARD                        NY-51-7-477
FINCH, RICHARD               ADDISON                       NY-51-5-6
FINCH, SARAH                 ADDISON                       NY-51-5-543
FINCH, WILLIAM               ADDISON                       NY-51-4-279
FITZSIMMONS, JAMES           PULTENEY                      NY-51-9-411
FLEET, ABRAM                 TYRONE                        NY-51-5-375
FLETCHER, MYRON H.           BATH                          NY-51-9-175
FLICKINGER, GEORGE           DANSVILLE                     NY-51-7-473
FLUENT, JOHN                 CAMERON                       NY-51-3-184
FOGLE, CHRISTOPHER B.        CANISTEO                      NY-51-9-113
FORD, ADONIJAH               HOWARD                        NY-51-5-285
FORD, JAMES                  LAURENCEVILLE                 NY-51-7-353
FORRESTER, LOT               HOWARD                        NY-51-6-89
FOSTER, LYMAN                PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-7-277
FOSTER, ROBERT W.            CORNING                       NY-51-6-115
FOX, NORMAN                  ERWIN                         NY-51-8-425
FRALEY, FREDERICK            AVOCA                         NY-51-7-397
FRANCIS, RICHARD             PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-3-401
FRANKLIN, CHARLES            BRADFORD                      NY-51-5-75
FREEMAN, EDWARD              CORNING                       NY-51-9-53
GANSWOORT, PETER C.          BATH                          NY-51-2-114
GARDNER, FURMAN              WHEELER                       NY-51-6-305
GASTIN, GARDNER              THURSTON                      NY-51-4-195
GAYLORD, MARCUS              HORNBY                        NY-51-8-1
GEORGE, MARY JANE            HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-9-479
GIBSON, JOHN                 PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-8-269
GILBERT, JOHN D.             ERWIN                         NY-51-7-85
GILLET, SELAH                PULTENEY                      NY-51-4-284
GILLETT, JOSEPH              CATON                         NY-51-4-259
GILLETT, JUSTIN              PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-4-59
GIPSON, JACOB                BATH                          NY-51-1-65
GLASS, ERASTUS               BATH                          NY-51-3-245
GLEASON, JOHN                WAYNE                         NY-51-2-3
GLEASON, NELSON              WAYNE                         NY-51-9-389
GLOYD, STEPHEN               RATHBONE                      NY-51-9-299
GOBLE, JONATHAN              WAYNE                         NY-51-5-380
GOFF, DAVID                  HOWARD                        NY-51-1-418
GOLETT, TIMOTHY              BRADFORD                      NY-51-4-527
GORTON, PELEG                PAINTED POST                  NY-51-5-173
GORTON, SILAS                CORNING                       NY-51-7-393
GOTTSHALL, LEWIS             WAYLAND                       NY-51-4-532
GRAHAM, JOHN                 BATH                          NY-51-4-42
GRANGER, SCHUYLER            WAYLDN                        NY-51-5-111
GRAVES, CALVIN C.            HOWARD                        NY-51-7-221
GRAY, JOHN                   AVOCA                         NY-51-9-65
GRAY, LEVI                   WHEELER                       NY-51-8-469
GRAY, LEVI                   WHEELER (CON'T)               NY-51-8-474
GREELY, BENJAMIN             WEST UNION                    NY-51-9-273
GREEN, JAMES                 TROUPSBURG                    NY-51-4-475
GREEN, JASON J.              HOWARD                        NY-51-6-133
GREGG, JOHN                  URBANA                        NY-51-9-475
GRIFFITH, EASTMAN            WAYNE                         NY-51-6-150
GRIFFITH, HENRY L.           WAYNE                         NY-51-9-283
GRIFFITH, STEPHEN            WAYNE                         NY-51-8-513
GRIGGS, SAMUEL               TROUPSBURGH                   NY-51-8-529
GRISWOLD, DANIEL             DANSVILLE                     NY-51-6-180
GRISWOLD, IRA                BATH                          NY-51-6-293
GRISWOLD, SIMON              DANSVILLE                     NY-51-7-417
GUERNSEY, WILLIAM H.         WOODHULL                      NY-51-9-97
GUILD, ZIBA B.               HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-8-333
GUIWITZ, ELIZABETH           DANSVILLE                     NY-51-7-205
GUSTIN, SAMUEL               TYRONE                        NY-51-4-229
HAGADORN, STEPHEN            BATH                          NY-51-8-418
HAINES, LURY ANN             CORNING                       NY-51-9-303
HALL, JANE T.                HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-7-165
HALLETT, JOHN                CAMERON                       NY-51-4-187
HALLETT, NATHAN              CANISTEO                      NY-51-7-41
HALLETT, SAMUEL              CANISTEO                      NY-51-1-209
HAMMOND, SETH                CAMPBELL                      NY-51-9-469
HANKS, ELIJAH                BATH                          NY-51-5-588
HANNE, ELIZABETH             DANSVILLE                     NY-51-5-338
HARDING, CLOEY               HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-5-509
HARING, GARRET               ORANGE                        NY-51-5-598
HARPENDENG, PETER            TYRONE                        NY-51-5-57
HARTMAN, HARMAN              DANSVILLE                     NY-51-1-76
HASKINS, JAMES F.            TUSCORORA                     NY-51-8-329
HASTINGS, WILLIAM            URBANA                        NY-51-7-553
HATHAWAY, JOHN               PULTENEY                      NY-51-4-45
HAUG, MARY                   LANSINGTON, SOMERSET, NJ      NY-51-3-333
HAUGHEY, MARY                URBANA                        NY-51-9-289
HAUSE, EUNICE                TYRONE                        NY-51-4-74
HAUSE, JOSEPH                TYRONE                        NY-51-3-136
HAVENS, JOSEPH               COHOCTON                      NY-51-5-221
HAWKINS, JAMES               READING                       NY-51-3-242
HAYNES, CAMAS                DANSVILLE                     NY-51-9-395
HAYNES, DAVID                DANSVILLE                     NY-51-8-397
HAYS, EPHRAIM                READING                       NY-51-2-57
HAYT, AMELIA E.              CORNING                       NY-51-8-9
HAYTT, THOMAS                PULTENEY                      NY-51-1-125
HAZELTON, JOHN               CORNING                       NY-51-6-161
HAZLETON, SUSAN              CORNING                       NY-51-6-330
HEALY, JOSHUA                DANSVILLE                     NY-51-7-245
HELM, WILLIAM                BATH                          NY-51-2-68
HELMER, JOHN                 ADDISON                       NY-51-6-205
HENRY, JOHN                  , SOMERSET, NJ                NY-51-3-336
HENRY, MICHAEL D.            NEW BRUNSWICK, BRUNSWICK, NJ  NY-51-3-329
HERRICK, NATHAN              WAYNE                         NY-51-3-320
HERRINGTON, EMELINE G.       PAINTED POST                  NY-51-5-154
HESS, ALEXANDER              BATH                          NY-51-8-173
HICKS, MARGARET              BATH                          NY-51-9-529
HIGGINS, JOHN D.             BATH                          NY-51-6-146
HIGHT, ANNA MARIA            BRADFORD                      NY-51-3-212
HILLS, BOHAN                 PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-3-125
HOAGLAND, JACOB              HOWARD                        NY-51-8-281
HOAGLAND, JOHN               COHOCTON                      NY-51-8-109
HOLDEN, ZACHARIAH            DANSVILLE                     NY-51-7-321
HOLLISTER, JOHN              DANSVILLE                     NY-51-4-131
HOLMS, SUSAN                 COHOCTON                      NY-51-8-525
HOLT, JOHN W.                TROUPSBURGH                   NY-51-8-189
HOPKINS, HORATIO             PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-4-4
HOPKINS, MARK                PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-3-315
HOPPER, DAVID                BATH                          NY-51-3-167
HORTON, THOMAS               PULTENEY                      NY-51-3-225
HOTCHKIN, JAMES H.           WHEELER                       NY-51-5-196
HOUK, ANDREW J.              URBANA                        NY-51-7-269
HOWELL, EDWARD JR.           BATH                          NY-51-5-472
HUBBARD, DANIEL              RATHBONE                      NY-51-9-27
HUGANIS, JAMES A.            COHOCTON                      NY-51-9-75
HUGHES, POLLY                BATH                          NY-51-8-305
HUGHES, URIAH                BATH                          NY-51-1-425
HULIN, JAMES                 ADDISON                       NY-51-6-96
HULL, RICHARD                PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-2-51
HULL, SAMUEL                 PULTENEY                      NY-51-1-120
HUNT, EZEKIEL                BATH                          NY-51-4-515
HUNTER, PETER                BATH                          NY-51-7-481
HURLEY, THOMAS J.            ORAGNE                        NY-51-5-241
HUTCHES, JAMES               URBANA                        NY-51-8-17
HUTCHES, MATHEW L.           URBANA                        NY-51-3-151
HUTCHES, NATHAN              URBANA                        NY-51-4-1
INGRAHAM, ALFRED             WAYLAND                       NY-51-9-123
INGRAHAM, ELEAZAR            PULTENEY                      NY-51-6-456
IRWIN, JOHN W.               FAIRFIELD, FAIRFIELD, CT      NY-51-8-81
JACK, JOHN                   THURSTON                      NY-51-7-425
JAMISON, JOHN D.             CANISTEO                      NY-51-7-49
JESSOP, DANIEL               NTL                           NY-51-3-356
JOHNSON, JAMES C.            PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-4-105
JOHNSON, LUCINA              PAINTED POST                  NY-51-5-151
JOHNSON, SALLY               TYRONE                        NY-51-5-31
JORDAN, JESSE                WAYNE                         NY-51-4-458
JORDAN, WILLIAM              TYRONE                        NY-51-3-304
JUNE, ISRAEL                 JASPER                        NY-51-8-229
KARCHER, WILLIAM             WAYLAND                       NY-51-5-352
KEELER, EBENEZER N.          COHOCTON                      NY-51-3-178
KEELER, EZRA                 READING                       NY-51-1-410
KELLOGG, NATHANIEL           JASPER                        NY-51-4-97
KELLOGG, RUSSELL             BATH                          NY-51-8-453
KELS, GEORGE                 ORANGE                        NY-51-4-19
KENDALL, ABEL                TYRONE                        NY-51-2-33
KENNEDY, HENRY               BATH                          NY-51-2-54
KENT, JOHN                   WOODHULL                      NY-51-4-39
KESTER, CHARLES              ADDISON                       NY-51-9-225
KETCHAM, ELIAS               URBANA                        NY-51-3-171
KING, GEORGE B.              BATH                          NY-51-7-133
KINGKADE, CROWNADGE          AVOCA                         NY-51-5-566
KINGSLEY, DYER               DANSVILLE                     NY-51-9-155
KINGSLEY, STEPHEN            URBANA                        NY-51-4-23
KNAPP, JACOB                 BATH                          NY-51-8-289
KNIFFIN, ANDREW              BATH                          NY-51-8-29
KNIFFIN, LEWIS F.            HORNBY                        NY-51-9-481
KNIGHT, GEORGE H.            BATH                          NY-51-9-85
KNOX, JOHN                   PAINTED POST                  NY-51-6-23
KOUSH, REUBEN                WAYLAND                       NY-51-8-341
KRIDLER, FREDERICK           DANSVILLE                     NY-51-9-347
KRUSEN, RICHARD              GREENWOOD                     NY-51-4-102
LAKE, TIMOTHY                URBANA                        NY-51-9-363
LAKINS, GABRIEL              CAMPBELL SETTLEMENT           NY-51-1-82
LAMB, AMOS                   WAYNE                         NY-51-2-73
LAMSON, CHARLES              JASPER                        NY-51-7-93
LARROWE, FRANKLIN            COHOCTON                      NY-51-8-237
LAWRENCE, LEMUEL             HORNELVILLE                   NY-51-3-122
LAYTON, ABIGAIL              BATH                          NY-51-7-361
LAYTON, ANDREW               URBANA                        NY-51-8-301
LAYTON, THOMAS               PULTENEY                      NY-51-2-24
LEAK, ROBERT                 HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-4-541
LEE, BORADELL                CHESTERFIELD, NEW LONDON, CT  NY-51-9-517
LEE, DAVID                   READING                       NY-51-4-8
LEMM, HENRY LAFAYETTE        THURSTON                      NY-51-6-39
LENNON, BERNARD              PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-7-521
LEWIS, BERIAH                NORTH STONINGTON, NEW LONDON, CT   NY-51-4-134
LEWIS, FRANCIS               PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-4-51
LEWIS, JOSEPH                WAYNE                         NY-51-2-48
LINSLEY, HENRY G.            PRATTSBURGH                   NY-51-4-201
LITTLE, CYRUS B.             URBANA                        NY-51-8-493
LITTLE, JAMES                BATH                          NY-51-3-230
LOCKWOOD, JOSEPH             URBANA                        NY-51-4-3
LOCKWOOD, SEYMOUR            NTL                           NY-51-4-44
LODER, JOHN                  URBANA                        NY-51-3-258
LOGHRY, JOSEPH               CANISTEO                      NY-51-3-358
LOSEY, JULIA ANN             DANSVILLE                     NY-51-8-477
LOUNSBURY, CORNELIUS         URBANA                        NY-51-7-89
LOUNSBURY, JAMES             PULTENEY                      NY-51-4-274
LOUNSBURY, THOMAS            PULTENEY                      NY-51-7-129
LOUNSBURY, WILLIAM           PULTENEY                      NY-51-9-59
LYKE, CATHARINE              AVOCA                         NY-51-8-517
MACK, ORLANDO                CAMPBELL                      NY-51-6-156
MALLORY, ISAIAH              GREENWOOD                     NY-51-4-234
MALLORY, LAURIN              CORNING                       NY-51-8-73
MALLORY, NATHANIEL           TROUPSBURG                    NY-51-4-213
MALTBY, ERASTUS              ORANGE                        NY-51-5-63
MARGESON, CHARLES G.         BATH                          NY-51-7-229
MARGESON, THOMAS             URBANA                        NY-51-9-95
MARGISON, JOHN               URBANA                        NY-51-8-21
MARKHAM, NORRIS A.           FREMONT                       NY-51-7-125
MARSHALL, DANIEL             BATH                          NY-51-1-88
MARTIN, EDWARD W.            BATH                          NY-51-5-88
MASON, ELIAS S.              HARTSVILLE                    NY-51-6-129
MASON, ENOCH                 HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-4-35
MASTERS, NEHEMIAH            HORNBY                        NY-51-8-429
MATTHEWSON, JOSEPH           AVOCA                         NY-51-9-533
MATTHEWSON, SARAH            HORNELLVILLE                  NY-51-9-15
MAUCH, MICHAEL               WAYLAND                       NY-51-9-241
MAYDOLE, JOHN                HOWARD                        NY-51-4-269
MCADAM, JAMES HOWARD NY-51-7-421 MCBURNEY, JANE PAINTED POST NY-51-5-191 MCBURNEY, THOMAS PAINTED POST NY-51-2-85 MCCAY, WILLIAM W. BATH NY-51-5-386 MCCONNELL, ASA TYRONE NY-51-6-100 MCCOY, NEAL DANSVILLE NY-51-1-58 MCCULLOCK, PARTHENA PAINTED POST NY-51-3-217 MCDOWEL, MARY PAINTED POST NY-51-1-369 MCDOWELL, ANDREW READING NY-51-5-358 MCELWEE, HENRY BATH NY-51-6-398 MCFEARSON, WILLIAM FREDERICK NY-51-1-15 MCGIVNEY, MARY PULTENEY NY-51-3-384 MCKEAN, HARRISON W. ERWIN NY-51-7-461 MCKELL, JAMES BATH NY-51-1-10 MCMICHAEL, GEORGE PRATTSBURGH NY-51-3-117 MCWHORTER, JAMES AVOCA NY-51-6-257 MELEBACHER, CHARLES WAYLAND NY-51-7-369 MERRELL, ISAAC CAMERON NY-51-7-73 MERRELL, ISAAC RATHBONE NY-51-8-165 MERRELL, TRUMAN HOWARD NY-51-7-157 MERRIAM, URI JASPER NY-51-7-113 METCALFE, JOHN BATH NY-51-1-4 METCALFE, JOHN BATH NY-51-2-123 MILLARD, JUDSON STARKEY, YATES, NY NY-51-6-319 MILLER, CHARLES LINDLEY NY-51-8-489 MILLER, HENRY FREMONT NY-51-8-169 MILLER, JEDIDIAH ORANGE NY-51-6-19 MILLER, OLIVER BATH NY-51-7-541 MILLER, PETER L. HOWARD NY-51-3-113 MILLER, THOMAS CATON NY-51-3-300 MITCHELL, JOHN B. WAYNE NY-51-3-380 MOMHES, SAMUEL ADDISON NY-51-5-162 MOORE, CHARLES CANISTEO NY-51-3-139 MOORE, ELVIRA WAYLAND NY-51-6-469 MOORE, JAMES CANISTEO NY-51-1-138 MORGAN, WILLIAM BATH NY-51-9-1 MORRELL, GEORGE BATH NY-51-8-57 MORRIS, AARON HORNELLVILLE NY-51-7-529 MORRIS, JOHN R. HORNELLVILLE NY-51-8-141 MORRISON, ALEXANDER COHOCTON NY-51-8-409 MULFORD, JEREMIAH LINDLEY NY-51-7-437 MULHOLLON, SARAH CANISTEO NY-51-3-196 MULLIKEN, ASA W. NTL NY-51-1-412 MYERS, WILLIAM H. BATH NY-51-8-309 MYRTLE, PHILIP WHEELER NY-51-5-93 NEAL, JOHN AVOCA NY-51-9-527 NEALLY, POLLY BATH NY-51-9-555 NEALLY, WILLIAM J. BATH NY-51-7-169 NETTLETON, CHARLES ADDISON NY-51-9-561 NEVGUS, JANE PULTENEY NY-51-8-565 NEWCOMB, GEORGE BATH NY-51-3-375 NEWMAN, ASA E. WOODHULL NY-51-9-251 NOBLE, LYMAN WAYNE NY-51-5-491 NUTE, RHODA CAMPBELL NY-51-8-153 OGDEN, DANIEL ERWIN NY-51-7-81 OGDEN, HENRY A. CINCINNATI, HAMILTON, OH NY-51-5-549 OLDIS, ISAAC J. WHEELER NY-51-7-189 OLIVER, CHARLES DANSVILLE NY-51-9-277 OLNEY, DAVID B. BATH NY-51-7-493 ORDWAY, FRANCES LYNDEBOROUGH, HILLSBORO, NH NY-51-5-115 ORTON, WILLIAM WOODHULL NY-51-7-445 OSTRANDER, JOHN BATH NY-51-9-309 OVERHIZER, ELIAS ORANGE NY-51-5-187 OVERHIZER, JAMES ORANGE NY-51-5-211 OWEN, GEORGE CORNING NY-51-8-413 OWEN, JOEL CORNING NY-51-7-141 PALMENTEER, ISAAC PRATTSBURGH NY-51-5-518 PALMER, ABEL R. HORNELLVILLE NY-51-6-12 PALMER, HIRAM HORNELLVILLE NY-51-7-29 PALMER, RUTH HOWARD NY-51-6-218 PARCEL, SAMUEL CORNING NY-51-5-326 PARCELL, ASHBELL CORNING NY-51-9-459 PARKHILL, TIMOTHY * NY-51-2-62 PARKS, IRA COHOCTON NY-51-9-549 PATTEN, ALEXANDER WAYNE NY-51-4-140 PATTEN, DAVID URBANA NY-51-8-485 PATTERSON, JAMES ADDISON NY-51-9-287 PATTERSON, MATTHEW DANSVILLE NY-51-9-383 PAWLING, CATHARINE AVOCA NY-51-5-184 PEASE, ALBERT GREENWOOD NY-51-7-9 PECK, ERASTUS READING NY-51-3-210 PELTON, PHINEHAS PULTENEY NY-51-5-505 PERRY, LOUIZA M. ORANGE NY-51-5-570 PERSONS, DAVID HOWARD NY-51-9-415 PERSONS, HENRY HORNBY NY-51-7-389 PETERSON, JOSEPH H. URBANA NY-51-8-373 PEW, ANDREW J. CATON NY-51-8-293 PHELPS, CHAUNCEY PRATTSBURGH NY-51-8-541 PHELPS, JOHN BRADFORD NY-51-6-309 PHELPS, JOSEPH DANSVILLE NY-51-8-313 PHILIPS, ASA HORNELLVILLE NY-51-3-398 PIERCE, GARDNER WAYLAND NY-51-7-429 PIERCE, STEPHEN HORNELLVILLE NY-51-9-79 PINNEO, MELISSA E. PRATTSBURGH NY-51-7-209 PITTMAN, WILLIAM L. PRATTSBURGH NY-51-8-257 PITTS, JOHN HORNELLVILLE NY-51-4-158 PIXLEY, SQUARE HOWARD NY-51-5-333 PLATT, BENJAMIN BRADFORD NY-51-7-149 PLATT, CHARLES CORNING NY-51-6-424 POMEROY, CATHARINE WOODHULL NY-51-9-111 PORTER, ROBERT PRATTSBURGH NY-51-4-167 POTTER, JEREMIAH NTL NY-51-3-322 POWERS, JOHN AVOCA NY-51-8-337 PRATT, ELISHA PRATTSBURGH NY-51-4-508 PRATT, JARED PRATTSBURGH NY-51-4-238 PRENTICE, SAMUEL G. HOWARD NY-51-9-177 PRESTON, MARY DANSVILLE NY-51-6-137 PRICE, HELEN C. TYRONE NY-51-4-205 PRICE, WILLIAM ADDISON NY-51-6-69 QUACKENBUSH,ABRAHAM G. WAYNE NY-51-9-161 RAPLEE, DANIEL BATH NY-51-6-56 RATHBONE, HUBBARD S. COHOCTON NY-51-8-77 RATHBONE, RANSOM RATHBONE NY-51-8-61 RATHBUN, HUBBARD W. HOWARD NY-51-9-5 RATHBUN, JOB B. HOWARD NY-51-6-243 RATHBUN, WILLIAM NTL NY-51-2-67 RAYMOND, ROSWELL COHOCTON NY-51-7-293 READ, IRA URBANA NY-51-6-53 READ, JAMES H. BATH NY-51-5-100 READ, STEPHEN S. BATH NY-51-9-187 RECTOR, NICHOLAS D. DANSVILLE NY-51-9-373 REDDOUT, HANNAH A. BATH NY-51-7-517 REDDOUT, PETER BATH NY-51-7-137 REED, GILBERT AVOCA NY-51-9-101 REED, ROMEO CATON NY-51-8-285 RENCHIN, GEORGE PULTENEY NY-51-1-109 RETAN, BARNET D. URBANA NY-51-5-282 REYNOLDS, CHARLES H. RATHBONE NY-51-9-81 REYNOLDS, JOHNSON N. PULTENEY NY-51-7-281 RIAL, SIMON S. ADDISON NY-51-7-465 RICE, BURRAGE PRATTSBURGH NY-51-3-234 RICE, JONAS HOWARD NY-51-8-445 RICHARDSON, CATHARINE BATH NY-51-7-257 RICHARDSON, JOHN BATH NY-51-6-234 RILEY, PETER PULTENEY NY-51-4-178 RISING, HENRY THURSTON NY-51-9-379 ROBBINS, JOHN **NTL CAMPBELL (61) NY-51-6-340 ROBINSON, SPENCER F. JASPER NY-51-8-117 ROGERS, JONATHAN M. TROUPSBURG NY-51-3-369 ROGERS, WILLIAM C. DANSVILLE NY-51-6-229 ROLFE, ELIZA AVOCA NY-51-9-497 ROOT, THOMAS DANSVILLE NY-51-8-449 ROSE, HORACE HORNELLVILLE NY-51-8-177 ROSENKRANS, ELIJAH URBANA NY-51-6-324 ROSENKRANS, LEVI WAYLAND NY-51-8-45 ROSENKRANS, SIMEON NTL NY-51-3-262 ROWLEY, DIMIS CORNING NY-51-8-509 ROWLEY, JESSE ADDISON NY-51-4-82 ROWLEY, LEVI CORNING NY-51-6-222 RUMSEY, WILLIAM S. PAINTED POST NY-51-7-225 RUTHERFORD, ANDREW BATH NY-51-5-126 RUTHERFORD, THOMAS BATH NY-51-3-274 RUTHERFORD, THOMAS BATH NY-51-5-431 SABIN, LYDIA HOWARD NY-51-5-18 SACKETT, SARAH COHOCTON NY-51-9-559 SADLER, GEORGE B. ERWIN NY-51-3-318 SADLER, LOUISA ANN ERWIN NY-51-3-306 SAGGS, ANNANIAS R. HORNELLVILLE NY-51-7-17 SANDERS, ROWLAND RATHBONE NY-51-9-107 SANDFORD, EPHRAIM WAYNE NY-51-4-24 SANFORD, DAVID WAYNE NY-51-4-152 SANFORD, DAVID D. THURSTON NY-51-9-367 SANFORD, JOHN H. WAYNE NY-51-3-327 SANFORD, JOHN JR. URBANA NY-51-3-350 SANFORD, MONROE URBANA NY-51-9-449 SANFORD, WILLIAM WAYNE NY-51-4-504 SARLES, ANGWINE PULTENEY NY-51-5-41 SARLES, WILLIAM PULTENEY NY-51-5-107 SAXTON, GERSHUM COSHOCTON NY-51-2-112 SAYRE, JOHN HORNLEY NY-51-7-261 SCHERMERHORN, MATHEW BATH NY-51-3-159 SEARLS, LEMUEL ADDISON NY-51-3-148 SECOR, WILLIAM H. HORNBY NY-51-9-267 SEXTON, MILO BATH NY-51-5-372 SHAFFER, FERDINAND WAYLAND NY-51-7-213 SHAPLEY, JOHN P. PAINTED POST NY-51-4-536 SHARP, GEORGE W. PAINTED POST NY-51-1-375 SHARP, MARY PAINTED POST NY-51-2-121 SHARP, MARY B. HORNELLVILLE NY-51-7-401 SHAVER, HENRY BATH NY-51-8-261 SHAW, LEVI TROUPSBURG NY-51-3-189 SHEHAN, JOHN WEST UNION NY-51-8-225 SHEPARD, EZRA S. COHOCTON NY-51-4-183 SHERMAN, FRANCIS URBAN NY-51-4-71 SHOEMAKER, JOHN CORNING NY-51-8-241 SHOWERS, WILLIAM WAYLAND NY-51-9-315 SHULTS, LARRY AVOCA NY-51-7-501 SHULTS, MICHAEL AVOCA NY-51-5-457 SHUMWAY, LOREN TUSCARORA NY-51-9-239 SILSBY, JOHN CORNING NY-51-7-65 SIMMONS, CALVIN URBANA NY-51-5-143 SIMS, JAMES PULTENEY NY-51-7-385 SINCLAIR, JOHN BATHA NY-51-5-203 SLID, FREDERICK ADDISON NY-51-6-192 SMITH, ANDREW BATH NY-51-3-118 SMITH, ANDY L. HORNELLVILLE NY-51-6-63 SMITH, CHARLES A. BATH NY-51-9-325 SMITH, CHARLES A. BATH NY-51-9-337 SMITH, CHRISTOPHER C. BATH NY-51-8-365 SMITH, DAVID HOWARD NY-51-3-353 SMITH, JAMES J. HOWARD NY-51-3-324 SMITH, JEFFERSON PRATTSBURG NY-51-9-421 SMITH, JOSEPH JASPER NY-51-4-11 SMITH, JOSEPH CORNING NY-51-9-335 SMITH, LEWIS FREMONT NY-51-7-457 SMITH, MARGARET F. ADDISON NY-51-9-539 SMITH, ROBERT BATH NY-51-9-507 SMITH, STEPHEN BATH NY-51-3-361 SMITH, SYLVESTER ERWIN NY-51-6-201 SMOCK, JOHN TYRONE NY-51-4-56 SNELL, WILLIAM BATH NY-51-9-341 SNYDER, ANTHONY URBANA NY-51-4-16 SOLES, JOHN BATH NY-51-9-399 SOMERS, JAMES CORNING NY-51-9-193 SORTER, JESSE NTL NY-51-1-141 SPALDING, GEORGE HOWARD NY-51-8-545 SPALDING, JARED BATH NY-51-8-441 SPENCER, CHRISTOPHER CATON NY-51-5-84 SPIKE, DANIEL COHOCTON NY-51-3-386 SPRAGUE, JAMES URBANA NY-51-8-161 STEERE, NAEOMA HARTWICK, OTSEGO, NY NY-51-6-122 STEINHARD, HENRY WAYLAND NY-51-9-91 STEPHENS, ELIAS CANISTEO NY-51-1-170 STEPHENS, ELIJAH HORNELLVILLE NY-51-4-115 STEPHENS, GEORGE W. GREENWOOD NY-51-8-97 STEPHENS, JOHN GREENWOOD NY-51-3-132 STEPHENS, JOHN R. HORNELLVILLE NY-51-8-49 STEPHENS, NATHAN CANISTEO NY-51-8-181 STEPHENS, PELEG JASPER NY-51-3-126 STEPHENS, URIAH CANISTEO NY-51-5-1 STEPHENS, URIAH CANISTEO NY-51-1-1 STEPHENS, VINCENT HORNELLVILLE NY-51-9-37 STEPHENSON, JOHN HOWARD NY-51-8-357 STERRETT, HENRY BATH NY-51-2-13 STEVENS, HENRY PRATTSBURGH NY-51-4-26 STEWART, JOSEPH PULTENEY NY-51-3-302 STEWART, LYMAN PULTENEY NY-51-4-208 STILES, ASHEL SR. NTL NY-51-1-162 STILTS, JOHN R. BRADFORD NY-51-7-441 STINSON, JOHN BATH NY-51-9-181 STJOHN, HANNAH B. PULTENEY NY-51-7-53 STJOHN, JOSEPH PULTENEY NY-51-6-34 STONE, AMOS URBANA NY-51-3-294 STOUT, JOHN W. PLATO, IL NY-51-7-373 STRONG, NEHEMIAH NTL NY-51-3-180 STUART, JOHN CAMERON NY-51-8-249 STURDEVANT, JAMES PRATTSBURG NY-51-4-33 SUTHER, DANIEL HARTSVILLE NY-51-7-145 SWART, ELIZABETH FREMONT NY-51-8-213 SWARTHOUT, EZEKIEL WAYNE NY-51-5-288 SWAZY, JOEL HOWARD NY-51-3-363 SWINZEL, JOHN GEORGE WAYLAND NY-51-6-213 SWITZER, HENRY WAYNE NY-51-1-91 TAGGART, JAMES HORNELLVILLE NY-51-6-284 TAILOR, FRANCIS WAYNE NY-51-3-309 TAMER, JOHN PULTENEY NY-51-1-86 TAPPING, CLARK H. GREENWOOD NY-51-5-215 TAYLOR, DANIEL BATH NY-51-5-593 TAYLOR, RUSSELL B. CANISTEO NY-51-9-145 TEEPLE, JOHN WAYNE NY-51-2-117 TERRY, ABRAHAM COHOCTON NY-51-5-538 THOMAS, MOSES PULTENEY NY-51-8-549 THOMPSON, PHINEAS READING NY-51-1-421 THOMSON, DAVID READING NY-51-1-130 THURBER, HEZEKIAH CORNING NY-51-9-369 TIFFANY, WILLIS N. BATH NY-51-8-393 TILLMAN, JOHN LINDLEY NY-51-7-273 TOBEY, PASCHAL CATON NY-51-9-319 TODD, EMALINE HARTWICK, OTSEGO, NY NY-51-5-362 TOLBERT, SETH BRADFORD NY-51-5-532 TOMER, JOHN NTL NY-51-1-373 TOMPKINS, DANIEL D. WAYNE NY-51-3-168 TOMPKINS, DAVID WAYLAND NY-51-7-313 TOWLE, RICHARD HOWARD NY-51-8-401 TOWNER, GERSHOM BATH NY-51-2-103 TOWNER, JOEL AVOCA NY-51-8-25 TOWNSEND, HENRY A. NTL NY-51-3-145 TOWNSEND, JONATHAN TYRONE NY-51-5-478 TOWNSEND, LUTHER BATH NY-51-8-505 TUCKER, HANNAH AVOCA NY-51-7-409 TUCKER, RICHARD WAYLAND NY-51-8-125 TUNISON, PHILIP CORNING NY-51-9-543 TURMBULL, ALONZO HORNELLVILLE NY-51-9-261 TURNER, EMILY K. CORNING NY-51-7-21 TURNER, SAMUEL WAYNE NY-51-5-299 TWOGOOD, RICHARD C. ADDISON NY-51-8-157 UNDERWOOD, JESSE HORNBY NY-51-8-501 UPSON, ASA FREMTON NY-51-8-41 VANAUKER, LEVI AVOCA NY-51-4-47 VANBUSKIRK, JOHN HARTSVILLE NY-51-6-83 VANBUSKIRK, RICHARD AVOCA NY-51-5-132 VANDERLINDER, DANIEL HOWARD NY-51-8-137 VANDEVENTER, CHRISTOPHER DANSVILLE NY-51-1-406 VANDEWARKER, HENRY PRATTSBURGH NY-51-4-146 VANDUZER, MILTON TYRONE NY-51-4-29 VANHORN, JOHN L. HOWARD NY-51-6-1 VANHOUTEN, RALPH WAYNE NY-51-7-349 VANNESS, JOHN URBANA NY-51-8-273 VANSCOTER, CORNELIUS DANSVILLE NY-51-3-150 VANWIE, JOHN A. AVOCA NY-51-5-292 VIBBERT, ANN BATH NY-51-8-297 VICKERS, JACOB HARTSVILLE NY-51-8-33 VOORHEES, ISAAC PULTENEY NY-51-3-390 WAGENER, MELCHIOR PULTENEY NY-51-6-81 WAGGONER, INGLEHART WHEELER NY-51-9-235 WAGSTAFF, THOMAS PULTENEY NY-51-9-207 WALDO, ERASTUS PRATTSBURGH NY-51-9-33 WALDO, JESSE PRATTSBURGH NY-51-2-65 WALKER, JAMES CANISTEO NY-51-1-128 WALKER, JOHN BATH NY-51-8-197 WALLACE, JAMES COHOCTON NY-51-7-505 WALTERS, CHARLES T. PRATTSBURGH NY-51-4-226 WAMPOLE, GEORGE CANISTEO NY-51-4-13 WARD, ASA TROUPSBURGH NY-51-7-217 WATKINS, AARON COHOCTON NY-51-9-351 WAY, FANNY BATH NY-51-5-251 WEATHERBY, MARY M. ADDISON NY-51-7-197 WEBSTER, ISAAC TYRONE NY-51-4-470 WEBSTER, JOSIAH URBANA NY-51-5-367 WELCH, BENJAMIN S. WHEELER NY-51-9-129 WELD, DAVID PRATTSBURGH NY-51-5-463 WELLES, ELIHU S. WAYNE NY-51-9-565 WESTBROOK, LEWIS M. BRADFORD NY-51-7-77 WETHERGROVE, JAMES PRATTSBURGH NY-51-6-43 WHEATON, CHARITY WYCKOFF PULTENEY NY-51-3-153 WHEATON, GEORGE WHEELER NY-51-4-32 WHEELER, ADELIA URBANA NY-51-8-433 WHEELER, GRATTAN H. *NTL WHEELER (MAPS) NY-51-5-255 WHEELER, JEREMIAH BATH NY-51-5-148 WHEELER, JOSEPH BATH NY-51-7-509 WHEELER, OSCELO WHEELER NY-51-9-357 WHEELER, RICHARD ERWIN NY-51-9-427 WHEELER, SILAS WHEELER NY-51-2-96 WHEELER, SILAS WHEELER NY-51-6-187 WHITAKER, LANAH AVONA NY-51-7-525 WHITCOMB, MARTIN C. HOWARD NY-51-6-111 WHITE, ABEL CANISTEO NY-51-8-377 WHITE, JAMES P. GREENWOOD NY-51-7-557 WHITE, JOHN BATH NY-51-3-181 WHITENACK, ABRAHAM SR. HILLSBOROUGH, SOMERSET, NJ NY-51-3-403 WHITFORD, ASA HORNELLVILLE NY-51-6-264 WHITING, DAVID S. HARTSVILLE NY-51-8-277 WHITING, JOHN BATH NY-51-5-444 WHITWOOD, DAVID HOWARD NY-51-7-33 WHITWOOD, FANNY HOWARD NY-51-7-301 WHITWOOD, MARTHA A. CANISTEO NY-51-7-233 WILBUR, ELISHA HORNELLVILLE NY-51-7-333 WILLIAMS, HENRY S. TYRONE NY-51-3-269 WILLIAMS, REUBEN WOODHULL NY-51-5-336 WILLIAMS, THOMAS O. WHEELER NY-51-7-537 WILLIAMSON, ALVAH WAYNE NY-51-9-293 WING, ELIJAH COHOCTON NY-51-3-288 WINSHIP, NEHEMIAH TROUPSBURGH NY-51-2-83 WIXSON, SOLOMON WAYNE NY-51-1-151 WOHLGEMUTH, MARY ANN CAMERON NY-51-9-31 WOLEVER, JACOB HORNELLVILLE NY-51-8-233 WOLVERTON, SAMUEL U. BRADFORD NY-51-4-248 WOMBOUGH, WILLIAM ADDISON NY-51-5-522 WOOD, HENRY S. WAYNE NY-51-9-49 WOOD, WILLIAM B. WAYNE NY-51-8-245 WOODFIELD, JAMES ADDISON NY-51-5-441 WOODRUFF, JAMES C. URBANA NY-51-4-49 WOODWORTH, DYER ADDISON NY-51-7-265 WOODWORTH, ISRAEL CATON NY-51-7-69 WRAIGHT, THOMAS WHEELER NY-51-7-325 WYGANT, BENJAMIN WHEELER NY-51-5-341 YOUNGLOVE, AARON COHOCTON NY-51-3-131 YOUNGLOVE, CORNELIUS URBANA NY-51-7-61 ZIELLEY, JACOB AVOCA NY-51-6-106 Back to Top