Locate Your Ancestors
This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.
| Search This Site Engine | Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home | SiteMap | Policy / Contact Us
All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2014 W. David Samuelsen
Auglaize County, Ohio Will Testators
Volume List (Volume = Years Covered)
Order Copy of record? Enter Here Use "Back Button" When Done
Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page #

ADELMYER, B. H.              MINSTER                       OH-6-2-127
ADIGE, WILLIAM               MINSTER                       OH-6-2-497
AFFOLDER, JOHN               NTL                           OH-6-2-219
ALSPAUGH, JOHN               NTL                           OH-6-3-167
ALSPAUGH, JOHN               GOSHEN                        OH-6-3-325
ALSPAUGH, SARAH              WAPAKONETA                    OH-6-3-606
ALTIMER, BERNARD             MINSTER                       OH-6-2-578
AMSTRONG, STEPHEN            NTL                           OH-6-3-544
ANDERSON, ANN                NTL                           OH-6-2-56
ANTHONY, JOHN B.             ST JOHNS                      OH-6-2-208
ARTHUR, WILLIAM P.           NTL                           OH-6-2-361
ASHBURN, JESSE               UNION                         OH-6-2-193
ASKREN, DAVID                GOSHEN                        OH-6-2-391
AUFDERHAAR, HERMAN HENRY     NTL                           OH-6-2-268
AYRES, GEORGE                NTL                           OH-6-2-34
BACKHAUS, JOHN D. H.         NEW BREMEN                    OH-6-2-450
BACKUS, BENJAMIN             NTL                           OH-6-2-394
BAHRT, FRIEDERICH            GERMAN                        OH-6-2-41
BAKER, JOSEPH                NTL                           OH-6-3-40
BAKER, MARIA                 UNION                         OH-6-3-280
BAMBAUER, CHARLOTTE          NTL                           OH-6-3-565
BANKEMPER, FERDINAND         MINSTER                       OH-6-3-384
BANKEMPER, HENRY             MINSTER                       OH-6-3-270
BARIENBROCK, HENRY GERHARD   GERMAN                        OH-6-2-447
BARRINGTON, MARY             NTL                           OH-6-2-241
BARRINGTON, RICHARD          NTL                           OH-6-2-152
BARTON, JOSIAH               NTL                           OH-6-2-358
BASIL, NELSON R.             NTL                           OH-6-2-202
BAUER, SIMON                 PUSHETA                       OH-6-2-103
BAUR, MARTIN                 WASHINGTON                    OH-6-3-109
BEAK, PAUL                   NTL                           OH-6-3-55
BEATY, ROBERT                NTL                           OH-6-2-369
BECHDOLT, PETER              CLAY                          OH-6-2-333
BECKMAN, CARL                ST MARYS                      OH-6-2-282
BEECH, SOLOMAN               NTL                           OH-6-2-483
BEIRLEIN, HEINRICH           , SHELBY, OH                  OH-6-2-586
BENNER, CHRISTIAN            NTL                           OH-6-2-251
BENNETT, MARY J.             NTL                           OH-6-2-426
BENSMAN, HERMAN              MINSTER                       OH-6-3-103
BIGLER,M JOHN JR.            NTL                           OH-6-2-6
BIRK, JACOB                  PUSHETA                       OH-6-2-31
BLANK, PETER                 UNION                         OH-6-3-278
BLANK, ROSILLA A.            NTL                           OH-6-3-589
BLASE, FREDERICK             GERMAN                        OH-6-2-584
BLASE, GEORGE                NTL                           OH-6-3-211
BLEW, JANE                   NTL                           OH-6-2-18
BLUM, ADAM                   PUCHETA                       OH-6-2-52
BOESEL, CHARLES              NEW BREMEN                    OH-6-3-598
BOSCHE, HERMAN H.            NEW BREMEN                    OH-6-2-27
BOSCHE, JOHN F.              CINCINNATI, HAMILTON, OH      OH-6-3-11
BOTKIN, SARAH                NTL                           OH-6-3-352
BOTKIN, WILLIAM              NTL                           OH-6-2-280
BOWDLE, SAMUEL P.            , HARDIN, OH                  OH-6-2-114
BRACKNEY, CHARLES A.         NTL                           OH-6-3-438
BRANDERVIE, HERMAN HENRY     NTL                           OH-6-2-553
BRIGGEMAN, ADAM H.           GERMAN                        OH-6-2-289
BRINK, AUGUST                MINSTER                       OH-6-2-259
BRINKMEIER, HERMAN H.        NTL                           OH-6-3-460
BROMWELL, WILLIAM            MILFOD, CLERMONT, OH          OH-6-3-376
BROWN, GEORGE                NTL                           OH-6-3-237
BROWN, JOSEPH                NTL                           OH-6-2-22
BROWN, JOSEPH                NTL                           OH-6-2-598
BRUGGEMANN, EBERHARD HENRY   GERMAN                        OH-6-3-583
BRUN, HENRY A.               GERMAN                        OH-6-3-78
BRUNE, ELIZABETH             NTL                           OH-6-2-230
BRUNN, JOHN                  NTL                           OH-6-2-305
BUCHANNAN, JAMES             NTL                           OH-6-3-267
BUDDE, FREDERICK             RICHMOND, WAYNE, IN           OH-6-2-373
BUGMYER, CATHARINE           NTL                           OH-6-2-121
BURGMANN, FRANCISCUS H.      MINSTER                       OH-6-3-247
BURKHART, MICHAEL            NOBLE                         OH-6-3-176
BUSH, JOSEPH                 NTL                           OH-6-3-541
BUTTS, WILLIAM GEORGE        NTL                           OH-6-3-450
CAMPBELL, GEORGE             NTL                           OH-6-3-601
CARMEAN, JAMES               NTL                           OH-6-3-48
CARR, JAMES                  ST. MARYS                     OH-6-3-328
CLARK, ELIZABETH JANE        NTL                           OH-6-2-254
CLARK, HARVEY                UNION                         OH-6-2-515
CLARK, JOHN F.               , PICKAWAY, OH                OH-6-2-286
CLAWSON, JOSIAH              LOGAN                         OH-6-3-571
CLEAVER, HANNAH              WASHINGTON                    OH-6-2-339
COLEMAN, JAMES               NTL                           OH-6-2-474
COLMS, FREDERICK             NEW BREMEN                    OH-6-2-452
CONDRON, JAMES               NTL                           OH-6-2-169
CONLEY, ELIZA                NTL                           OH-6-2-520
CONNER, ABRAHAM              UNION                         OH-6-3-264
COVERT, ABSALOM B.           ST. MARYS                     OH-6-3-239
CRAFT, WILLIAM               NTL                           OH-6-2-48
CRANE, SARAH FISHER          UTICA, MACOMB, MI             OH-6-2-162
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM            *, GREENE, OH                 OH-6-3-30
CROFFT, JACOB                SALEM                         OH-6-2-102
DAVIS, CHARLES P.            WAPAKONETA                    OH-6-3-294
DAVIS, THOMAS B.             MAD RIVER, CLARK, OH          OH-6-3-186
DAWSON, ISAAC S.             WAYNE                         OH-6-3-138
DECKER, MARY                 NTL                           OH-6-3-555
DEIGEL, ANNA MARTHA          NTL                           OH-6-2-354
DEIGEL, GEORGE               WASHINGTON                    OH-6-2-160
DENNY, JOSEPH                NOBLE                         OH-6-2-213
DEVO, REBECCA                NTL                           OH-6-3-130
DICKE, CURT                  GERMAN                        OH-6-3-291
DISTLESATH, MARTIN           NTL                           OH-6-2-247
DONNERBERG, HENRY P.         GERMAN                        OH-6-3-494
DOWLY, AMOS                  NTL                           OH-6-3-105
DRAHMAN, HENRY               NTL                           OH-6-2-88
DREES, FRITZ                 NTL                           OH-6-2-303
DREES, JOHN                  MINSTER                       OH-6-3-46
DRESHER, SIMON               NTL                           OH-6-3-161
DUMHBROFF, MICHAEL           NTL                           OH-6-3-467
DURBIN, DAN                  ST MARYS                      OH-6-2-470
EBERLE, ANDREW               PUSHETA                       OH-6-2-81
EHMAN, DANIEL                NTL                           OH-6-2-33
EISSART, EVA                 PUSHETA                       OH-6-3-165
EMERICK, MARY                NTL                           OH-6-2-495
EMRICK, GEORGE               NTL                           OH-6-2-97
ENGLISH, JOHN                UNION                         OH-6-2-75
ENNEKING, JOHN H.            NTL                           OH-6-2-375
ENNESSER, MICHAEL            AUGLAIZE                      OH-6-2-350
ENNIS, JAMES                 ST. MARYS                     OH-6-3-558
ENNIS, PHILIP                NTL                           OH-6-3-563
EWALD, JOHN                  NTL                           OH-6-2-465
FABLER, MARY A.              LOGAN                         OH-6-3-191
FELDMANN, JOHN BERNARD       *, SHELBY, OH                 OH-6-2-42
FENNEMAN, WILLIAM            NTL                           OH-6-3-331
FENNERMANN, HENRY            NTL                           OH-6-2-276
FERLEMAN, HENRY              NTL                           OH-6-2-183
FINDLAY, JAMES               ST MARYS                      OH-6-2-82
FISHER, DITTMAR              WAPAKONETA                    OH-6-3-3
FISHER, MARGARET             NTL                           OH-6-2-297
FLEISCHMAN, FREDERICK        ST. MARYS                     OH-6-3-463
FLINN, EDWARD                GOSHEN                        OH-6-3-470
FLOCKMAN, HELENA             NTL                           OH-6-3-86
FOCHT, ADAM                  NTL                           OH-6-3-259
FOOS, JOHN B.                WAPAKONETA                    OH-6-2-274
FORTRIDE, CHRISTIAN          GERMAN                        OH-6-2-24
FORTRIEDE, LUDWIG            NTL                           OH-6-3-229
FOX, DANIEL                  NTL                           OH-6-3-111
FRESHE, WILLIAM              NTL                           OH-6-2-434
FRESSMAN, LEWIS              NTL                           OH-6-2-284
FREY, FREDERICK SR.          ST. MARYS                     OH-6-3-402
FREY, J. J.                  GERMAN                        OH-6-3-68
FREYERMUTH, JOHN H.          NTL                           OH-6-3-170
FRICK, EDWARD H.             NTL                           OH-6-3-64
FRICKE, JOHN HENRY           GERMAN                        OH-6-2-367
FRIEDRICH, WILLIAM           ST. MARYS                     OH-6-3-506
FRIGENBAUM, ERNEST WILLIAM   NTL                           OH-6-2-156
FRILLING, CLEMONS            NTL                           OH-6-2-445
FRYER, HENRY                 NTL                           OH-6-2-299
FUNKE, JULIA C.              *, ADAMS, IN                  OH-6-3-298
GALLAGER, MARY               NTL                           OH-6-2-171
GANT, JOHN R.                NTL                           OH-6-3-6
GANTER, FRANK                WAPAKONETA                    OH-6-3-580
GAUSEPOHL, CHARLES           NTL                           OH-6-3-21
GEARHART, ELIZABETH          NTL                           OH-6-2-580
GEISLER, CHARLES             NOBLE                         OH-6-2-181
GEISLER, WILLIAM             ST. MARYS                     OH-6-2-15
GERBER, EDWARD               WAPAKONETA                    OH-6-3-560
GERSK, TERRISSA              NTL                           OH-6-2-488
GICKE, HENRY                 JACKSON                       OH-6-2-315
GILBERG, CARL                NEW BREMEN                    OH-6-3-444
GOEKE, GERTRUD (VONDENBROCK) MINSTER                       OH-6-3-98
GOSSARD, JOHN                WAYNE                         OH-6-3-349
GOSSMAN, JOHN HER.           NTL                           OH-6-3-35
GRAFF, JOHN JACOB            NTL                           OH-6-2-346
GRAHAM, MARY                 SALEM                         OH-6-3-193
GRAY, MARY ANN               WAPAKONETA                    OH-6-2-149
GREBER, JOHN CHRISTOPHER     GERMAN                        OH-6-2-4
GREISHAP, JOSEPHINE          MINSTER                       OH-6-2-325
GREISHOP, BERNARD            NTL                           OH-6-2-437
GROTHJAM, JOHN HENRY         MINSTER                       OH-6-2-400
GROTZ, PAULUS                NTL                           OH-6-3-107
GUTMAN, NICHOLAS             NTL                           OH-6-3-120
HABERKAMP, FREDERICK         GERMAN                        OH-6-2-518
HABERKAMP, H. H.             NTL                           OH-6-2-77
HAEISTLER, CHRISTIAN         NTL                           OH-6-2-500
HALDRON, ENOCH               MOULTON                       OH-6-3-514
HALL, JACOB                  CLAY                          OH-6-2-67
HALTER, GEORGE               NTL                           OH-6-2-261
HAMM, JOHN J.                NOBLE                         OH-6-3-59
HANGEN, WILLIAM              NTL                           OH-6-3-371
HAROFF, DAVID                PUSHETA                       OH-6-3-92
HARVEY, ELIZABETH            NTL                           OH-6-2-68
HATTERY, DAVID               NTL                           OH-6-2-327
HAUSFELD, JOSEPH             JACKSON                       OH-6-3-275
HAUSS, JOHN                  NTL                           OH-6-3-473
HAUSS, MICHAEL               ST. MARYS                     OH-6-3-253
HAWTHORN, JOHN               NTL                           OH-6-2-567
HAYER, JACOB                 NTL                           OH-6-2-591
HEIL, CHARLES                NTL                           OH-6-2-196
HEIL, JOHN                   PUSHETA                       OH-6-2-321
HEINFIELD, HENRY             GERMAN                        OH-6-2-86
HEITT, SIMEON                NTL                           OH-6-2-134
HELLBUSH, JOHN BERNDT        GERMAN                        OH-6-2-479
HELLMUTH, JOHANNES BABTIST   MARIA STEIN, MERCER, OH       OH-6-3-66
HELM, HENRY M.               NTL                           OH-6-2-440
HELMING, H. H.               JACKSON                       OH-6-2-124
HEMMERT, ANNA                NTL                           OH-6-2-17
HEMMERT, JOSEPH              NTL                           OH-6-2-561
HENNING, WILLIAM             ST. MARYS                     OH-6-3-303
HERBST, WILLIAM              NTL                           OH-6-2-481
HERMAN, ISAAC J.             TOLEDO, LUCAS, OH             OH-6-3-368
HERZING, PHILIP V.           NTL                           OH-6-3-441
HESSELFIELD, CLEMENS         JACKSON                       OH-6-2-513
HICKS, JOHN  H.              NEW YORK CITY, NEW YORK, NY   OH-6-2-143
HILDEBRAND, MARIA            NTL                           OH-6-2-371
HOBERG, JOHN DIEDRICK        ST. MARYS                     OH-6-3-90
HOEPER, JACOB                GERMAN                        OH-6-3-273
HOERATH, HENREICH CHRISTOPHER   ST MARYS                   OH-6-2-317
HOGE, HER. H.                NEW KNOXVILLE                 OH-6-3-94
HOLINDE, BERNARD             MINSTER                       OH-6-3-154
HOLINDE, GERGTRUDE           MINSTER                       OH-6-3-307
HOLIST, MARY                 NTL                           OH-6-2-179
HOLSCHER, GEORGE H.          MINSTER                       OH-6-3-518
HOWELL, J. M.                WASHINGTON                    OH-6-3-88
HOWELL, JAMES                NTL                           OH-6-2-335
HOWELL, JOSEPH G.            NTL                           OH-6-3-399
HUSSEY, CHARLES A.           NTL                           OH-6-2-185
HUWE, BERNARD                , MERCER, OH                  OH-6-2-424
IMLER, GEORGE                SHAWNEE, ALLEN, OH            OH-6-2-263
JONES, RICHARD SR.           BUCKEYNET                     OH-6-2-43
JUSTICE, MARTHA              UNION                         OH-6-3-552
KAISER, GERHARD H.           JACKSON                       OH-6-3-381
KALKHOF, DOMINICUS           NTL                           OH-6-3-19
KATTERHENRICK, HENRY         MOULTON                       OH-6-3-484
KATTMAN, WILLIAM             NTL                           OH-6-2-576
KEISER, THEODORE             JACKSON                       OH-6-3-233
KELLERMEYER, HERMANN HEINRICH    NTL                       OH-6-2-58
KEMPER, JOHN FREDERICK HENRY MINSTER                       OH-6-3-80
KEONIG, JOHN                 PUSHKETA                      OH-6-2-120
KETTER, ELIZABETH            NTL                           OH-6-2-272
KINDLE, JOHN                 NTL                           OH-6-3-574
KINNINGER, JOSEPH            DUCHONQUET                    OH-6-3-135
KIRTIN, JOHN                 NTL                           OH-6-3-322
KLUG, NICHOLAS               NTL                           OH-6-2-245
KNEISIM, PAUL                WASHINGTON                    OH-6-2-432
KNIEST, JOHN FREDERICK       NTL                           OH-6-2-307
KOCH, GEORGE                 NTL                           OH-6-2-132
KOCH, LOUISA                 GERMAN                        OH-6-2-266
KOCHLER, WILLIAM F. SR.      NTL                           OH-6-3-539
KOESTER, BERNARD H.          MINSTER                       OH-6-2-92
KOETTERHEINRICH, JOHN WILLIAM  NTL                         OH-6-2-64
KOHLHORST, GERHARD F. W.     ST. MARYS                     OH-6-3-285
KOLLER, LEWIS                NTL                           OH-6-2-536
KONNECKER, JOHN HENRY WILLIAM   GERMAN                     OH-6-2-204
KRAMER, ANNA MARIA           NTL                           OH-6-3-361
KRATT, PAULUS                WAPAKONETA                    OH-6-3-128
KUCK, ERNST H.               NEW KNOXVILLE                 OH-6-3-373
KUCK, WILLIAM                WASHINGTON                    OH-6-3-158
KUCKHERMANN, E. H.           NEW KNOXVILLE                 OH-6-3-195
KUEST, JURGEN HENRY          GERMAN                        OH-6-2-69
KUHN, GEORGE                 NTL                           OH-6-2-83
KUNSTLER, VALENTINE          FRYBURG                       OH-6-3-610
LANDEHN, SARAH               NTL                           OH-6-2-493
LANFERSICK, VICTOR           NEW BREMEN                    OH-6-2-256
LANFERSWEILER, PETER         MINSTER                       OH-6-3-222
LAUGHORST, WILLIAM           NTL                           OH-6-3-132
LAUR, MARY                   NTL                           OH-6-3-44
LAYER, DORATHE               NTL                           OH-6-3-115
LAYER, JOHN                  NTL                           OH-6-2-220
LAYTON, ANNA                 NTL                           OH-6-2-593
LAYTON, W. V. M.             NTL                           OH-6-3-150
LEAR, JOHN                   NTL                           OH-6-3-521
LEMKUHL, ALBERT              NEW BREMEN                    OH-6-3-364
LEPIRD, SOPHIA               CRIDERSVILLE                  OH-6-3-568
LEVERING, ESTHER             DUCHONQUET                    OH-6-2-173
LONGE, MARIA LIDIA           NTL                           OH-6-2-344
LOYER, ELIZABETH             NTL                           OH-6-3-498
LUFT, CHRISTIAN              NTL                           OH-6-2-270
LUTERBEIN, HENRY             NEW KNOXVILLE                 OH-6-2-526
MACKENBACK, ANNA HELENA CATHARINE NTL OH-6-2-72 MAGEL, PETER FREYBURG OH-6-3-1 MAIER, MICHAEL SEE: MEYER, MICHAEL OH-6-3-316 MAISON, JOHN B. WAPAKONETA OH-6-3-100 MANZELMAN, JOHN H. A. NTL OH-6-3-282 MARSHALL, J. D. WAPAKONETA OH-6-2-166 MCBETH, JOHN GOSHEN OH-6-3-117 MCCULLOUGH, JOHN M. NTL OH-6-3-245 MCCULLOUGH, NOAH WASHINGTON OH-6-3-343 MCEVOY, ELIZABETH ELLEN NOBLE OH-6-2-26 MCFARLAND, JAMES A. NTL OH-6-2-99 MCFARLAND, JAMES E. MOULTON OH-6-2-467 MCKEE, MARY NTL OH-6-3-113 MCMULLEN, MARGARET NTL OH-6-2-54 MCMURRAY, ROBERT WAPAKONETA OH-6-3-51 MCMURRY, ROBERT NTL OH-6-2-238 MEERSMANN, GERHART MINSTER OH-6-3-53 MEINERS, DIEDRICH MINSTER OH-6-3-577 MEINZ, ANNA CATHARINE MARIA NEW BREMEN OH-6-3-346 MEISINGER, JOHN NOBLE OH-6-3-256 MELCHER, HENRY L. NTL OH-6-3-28 MENZ, HENRY PUSHETA OH-6-2-249 MERTZ, JOHN WAPAKONETA OH-6-2-582 MESE, BERNARD K. NTL OH-6-2-323 MESSLOH, MARGARET NTL OH-6-3-72 MESTER, HERMAN HEINRICH GERMAN OH-6-3-202 METZ, CASPER GERMAN OH-6-3-23 MEYER, EDWIN J. , WAYNE, OH OH-6-2-65 MEYER, JOHN F. NTL OH-6-3-84 MEYER, JOHN HENRY GERMAN OH-6-2-348 MEYER, JOSEPH J. JACKSON OH-6-3-411 MEYER, MICHAEL NOBLE OH-6-3-316 MEYERS, LEWIS NTL OH-6-2-175 MILLER, HENRY WAPAKONETA OH-6-2-227 MILLER, JOHN WASHINGTON OH-6-2-130 MILLER, JOHN HENRY MOULTON OH-6-2-229 MILLER, MICHAEL WAPAKONETA OH-6-2-74 MILLER, PETER NEW BREMEN OH-6-3-596 MILLER, SOPHIA NTL OH-6-2-551 MILLS, JOANNA NTL OH-6-3-394 MORRIS, JOHN NTL OH-6-3-415 MOSER, JOHN J. NTL OH-6-3-261 MOSER, PHILIP NOBLE OH-6-2-293 MOUNSIR, ASHLEY UNION OH-6-2-476 MOYER, JEREMIAH NTL OH-6-3-242 MULLER, C. AUGUST NTL OH-6-3-301 MYERS, JAMES WESLEY NTL OH-6-2-19 MYERS, MARTIN NTL OH-6-3-524 MYES, EDWARD WAPAKONETA OH-6-2-490 NAYLOR, THOMAS E. NTL OH-6-2-454 NEIBERG, B. H. MINSTER OH-6-2-538 NEIL, JOHN F. ST JOHNS OH-6-2-352 NESTER, ATHANAS NTL OH-6-2-291 NEUMANN, JOHN BERND ST MARYS OH-6-2-588 NIPGEN, CASPER NTL OH-6-3-76 NOBLE, ELISHA NTL OH-6-2-36 NOBLE, HENRY S. NOBLE OH-6-3-122 NUMLIST, JOHN JACKSON OH-6-2-486 NUSS, MARIA ANNA NTL OH-6-2-443 NUSSMEIER, GERHARD HENRY GERMAN OH-6-3-33 ODIAMS, RICHARD NTL OH-6-2-11 ODRICH, HENRY WASHINGTON OH-6-2-523 OHARRA, WILLIAM CINCINNATI, HAMILTON, OH OH-6-2-109 OSTERFELD, GERHART NTL OH-6-3-96 OWERSOCK, JAMES NTL OH-6-2-50 PAIN, HENRY NTL OH-6-2-14 PANSCHAR, ELIZABETH NTL OH-6-2-243 PAPE, MARIA SOPHIA NTL OH-6-2-95 PERKINS, ELIZA WAYNE OH-6-3-313 PFEIFER, CHRISTOPHER MOULTON OH-6-3-225 PHELPS, EDWARD M. NTL OH-6-3-509 PIENING, ANNA MARIA NTL OH-6-3-37 PIENING, FRANK MINSTER OH-6-3-392 PIENING, J. B. JACKSON OH-6-2-39 PIEPMEYER, HENRY NEW KNOXVILLE OH-6-3-184 PIPER, GEORGE NTL OH-6-2-545 POLLOCK, WILLIAM *, LOGAN, OH OH-6-3-421 POLSDORFER, C. ACKHEITH NTL OH-6-2-40 POPPE, HENRY ST. MARYS OH-6-3-319 PORTER, MOSES UNION OH-6-3-511 POWELL, JOHN M. NTL OH-6-2-123 PUETZ, JOHN JOSEPH NTL OH-6-3-530 PUITZ, WILLIAM ST MARYS OH-6-2-311 PURCELL, JOHN B. (ARCHBISHOP) CINCINNATI, HAMILTON, OH OH-6-3-532 QUILLHORST, JOHN HENRY GERMAN OH-6-2-235 RABE, HENRY GERMAN OH-6-2-141 RAHE, FRANZ HENRY JACKSON OH-6-3-424 RAMGE, PHILIPP NTL OH-6-2-63 RAMSEY, JOHN NTL OH-6-2-47 RANEKA, MARY ANN NTL OH-6-2-534 RAPP, JOHN NTL OH-6-2-38 REINAKER, GEORGE NTL OH-6-2-93 REITHMAN, HENRY JACKSON OH-6-2-177 REMPING, FREDERICK UNION OH-6-2-556 RICE, RACHEL ANN R. NTL OH-6-2-363 RIHM, JOHN CLAY OH-6-2-206 ROBINSON, GEORGE NTL OH-6-3-591 ROETTEY, LEWIS PUCHETA OH-6-2-53 ROHLIN, JOHN MARTIN GERMAN OH-6-3-447 ROLFE, HENRY NTL OH-6-2-100 ROLFES, JOSEPH JACKSON OH-6-3-490 ROTH, ANTON NTL OH-6-3-500 ROTTGER, ADOLPH WASHINGTON OH-6-2-8 RUCK, BARBARA PUSHETA OH-6-3-613 RUHWERDEL, ELIZABETH NTL OH-6-2-150 RUMP, HERMAN HENRY NTL OH-6-3-197 RUMP, JOHN A. GERMAN OH-6-3-481 RUPERT, CATHARINE NTL OH-6-2-10 RUPERT, JOHN NTL OH-6-3-205 RUSS, JOHN MINSTER OH-6-2-278 RUTTER, WILLIAM SR. NTL OH-6-3-527 RYAN, WILLIAM SALEM OH-6-3-516 SAWYER, WILLIAM ST. MARYS OH-6-3-25 SCHAEFER, WILLIAM GERMAN OH-6-2-225 SCHAIBLE, CHARLES F. NTL OH-6-2-319 SCHAIBLE, CHRISTOPHER F. KOSSUTH OH-6-3-188 SCHAUB, BENEDICK PUSHETA OH-6-3-179 SCHEER, WILLIAM GERMAN OH-6-2-198 SCHIMMEL, CONRAD NTL OH-6-2-215 SCHIMMEL, GERTRUDE NTL OH-6-2-211 SCHLAGHECK, HENRY TOLEDO, LUCAS, OH OH-6-2-541 SCHLENKER, AGNES NTL OH-6-2-510 SCHMID, FELICIAN UNION OH-6-3-144 SCHMIDT, BLASY NTL OH-6-2-295 SCHMIDT, CASPER WAPAKONETA OH-6-2-528 SCHMIDT, DANIEL NTL OH-6-2-403 SCHMIDT, GEORGE JACOB ST MARYS OH-6-2-301 SCHMIDT, GERHARD H. GERMAN OH-6-2-462 SCHNEIDER, HENRY NTL OH-6-2-559 SCHNUCK, JOHN FREDERICK GERMAN OH-6-2-200 SCHROEDER, BERNARD MINSTER OH-6-3-216 SCHROEDER, DIEDRICH HEINRICH NEW BREMEN OH-6-3-536 SCHROEDER, FREDERICK HENRY ST MARYS OH-6-2-223 SCHROER, HERMAN NTL OH-6-3-405 SCHROER, HERMAN HENRY NTL OH-6-2-84 SCHWARK, FREDERICK MOULTON OH-6-3-396 SCOTT, ABSOLOM PUSHETA OH-6-3-433 SCOTT, JAMES CINCINNATI, HAMILTON, OH OH-6-2-504 SCOTT, JOHN P. NTL OH-6-2-507 SCOTT, SABIRT NTL OH-6-2-187 SEARLS, ROBERT NTL OH-6-2-25 SEITZ, FREDERICK SR. NTL OH-6-3-199 SEVERIN, BERNARD JACKSON OH-6-3-340 SEWERIN, GERHARD H. NTL OH-6-3-124 SHACKLETON, EDGAR LEVERING AUBURN, PLACER, CA OH-6-3-388 SHAFFER, ABRAHAM F. NTL OH-6-3-334 SHAPPELL, MARY DUCHOUQUET OH-6-2-313 SHAUB, PETER PUSHETA OH-6-3-82 SHAW, EMMA V. BUCKLAND OH-6-3-147 SHAW, WILLIAM UNION OH-6-2-459 SHAWBER, JOHN WAPAKONETA OH-6-2-78 SHELLEY, SINGLETON S. ST. MARYS OH-6-3-408 SHINKINGER, JOSEPH NTL OH-6-2-309 SHOVER, JOHN MOULTON OH-6-2-548 SILLEN, JOHN P. NTL OH-6-2-436 SIMPSON, DAVID NTL OH-6-3-487 SLATER, JACOB R. , KNOX, OH OH-6-2-210 SLIFE, LEVI ST. MARYS OH-6-3-355 SMIDT, REGENIA NTL OH-6-2-105 SMITH, GEORGE M. WASHINGTON OH-6-3-477 SMITH, MARIA NTL OH-6-3-63 SOLLMAN, JOHN WILLIAM GERMAN OH-6-3-213 SPANGLER, REBECCA DUCHONQUET OH-6-3-42 SPRAY, JAMES M. WASHINGTON OH-6-3-454 SPROCK, BERNARD E. NTL OH-6-2-95 STAAS, FREDERICK NTL OH-6-3-457 STANSBERRY, MARTHA NTL OH-6-2-126 STATLER, SARAH NTL OH-6-3-57 STEARNS, RUFUS W. ST MARYS OH-6-2-564 STEFFAN, CONRAD NTL OH-6-3-227 STEINEKER, GOTTFRIEND ST MARYS OH-6-2-89 STEINEMAN, JOHN HENRY JACKSON OH-6-2-572 STEINMEYER, HENRY FREDERICK NTL OH-6-2-46 STINEBAUGH, GEORGE L. NTL OH-6-2-158 STODDARD, HENRY SR. DAYTON, MONTGOMERY, OH OH-6-2-410 STRASBURG, JOHN D. ST MARYS OH-6-2-232 STROH, CONRAD NTL OH-6-2-397 STROHM, MATHIAS NTL OH-6-2-118 STUEBLE, AUGUST NTL OH-6-3-38 STURGSON, THOMAS S. NTL OH-6-2-457 SULTER, WILLIAM GERMAN OH-6-2-421 TAYLOR, JOHN WAPAKONETA OH-6-2-190 TOBIAS, ABRAHAM NTL OH-6-3-418 TOLGENHORST, CHRISTIAN F. NTL OH-6-2-365 TOMHAFE, CLAUS SR. GERMAN OH-6-3-249 TOMHAFE, HENRY VAN BUREN OH-6-3-182 TONGES, HENRY WASHINGTON OH-6-2-406 TRAW, FRANK WAPAKONETA OH-6-3-61 UPMAN, ANNA MARIA MINSTER OH-6-2-408 VANDEGOAS, WILLIAM JACKSON OH-6-2-139 VANHOLD, JOHN HERMAN GERMAN OH-6-2-29 VENNEMAN, HEINRICH KNOXVILLE OH-6-3-429 VORNHOLT, HENRY H. ST. MARYS OH-6-3-594 WAGONER, CHARLES C. SR. NTL OH-6-3-142 WALKER, JOSIAH J. NTL OH-6-2-341 WARD, JONAS ST MARYS OH-6-2-117 WASSER, ANNA CATHARINE NW BREMEN OH-6-3-289 WATERMANN, JOHAN GERHARD GERMAN OH-6-2-59 WEADOCK, MARY ST MARYS OH-6-2-543 WEAVER, ISAAC CRIDERSVILLE OH-6-2-430 WEBB, MARY NTL OH-6-3-218 WEHNER, JOSEPH PUSHETA OH-6-3-126 WEHRMAN, ANTON NTL OH-6-3-310 WEHRMEYER, AUGUST JACKSON OH-6-3-173 WEIGAND, JOHN NTL OH-6-2-91 WELCH, WILLIAM MOULTON OH-6-3-358 WELLMAN, HENRY NEW KNOXVILLE OH-6-2-531 WELLMANN, HERMANN NTL OH-6-2-57 WENDELN, JOHN H. NTL OH-6-2-71 WENDLN, ELIZABETH NTL OH-6-2-428 WEUBELING, RUDOLPH GERMAN OH-6-2-329 WHEELER, MOSES M. NTL OH-6-2-107 WHETSTONE, HENRY WAYNE OH-6-3-586 WIEDEMANN, FRIEDERICH ARNOLD NEW BREMEN OH-6-3-603 WIGGENHORN, ANTON MINSTER OH-6-3-70 WILKER, JOSEPH GERMAN OH-6-2-511 WILKINS, JAMES NTL OH-6-2-356 WILSON, JOHN DUCHONQUET OH-6-3-17 WIRST, LORENZ NTL OH-6-3-337 WISS, JOHN WAPAKONETA OH-6-3-503 WISSMAN, ATTILA NTL OH-6-3-616 WITTENBRINK, CHARLES GERMAN OH-6-2-217 WITZENHAUSER, FREDERICK NOBLE OH-6-2-30 YOUNG, JOHN NTL OH-6-3-74 YOUNG, JOSEPH P. ST. MARYS OH-6-3-305 YOUNG, WILLIAM NTL OH-6-3-220 ZANGTINE, ANDRWE NTL OH-6-3-8 ZIEGLER, FREDERICK W. NEW BREMEN OH-6-3-208 ZINK, AUGUSTIN DUCHONQUET OH-6-3-547 Back to Top