Locate Your Ancestors
This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.
| Search This Site Engine | Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home | SiteMap | Policy / Contact Us
All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2014 W. David Samuelsen
Clinton County, New York Will Testators
Volume List (Volume = Years Covered)
A = 1807-1883 | B = 1830-1847 | C = 1848-1855 | D = 1855-1859 | E = 1859-1863 | F = 1863-1867 | G = 1867-1870 | H = 1870-1873 | I = 1873-1875 | J = 1875-1878 | K = 1878-1880 | L = 1880-1883 | M = 1883-1885 | N = 1885-1887 | O = 1887-1889 | P = 1889-1891 | Q = 1891-1893 | R = 1893-1895 | S = 1895-1898 | T = 1898-1902 |

| A-E | F-L | M-Z |
Order Copy of Record ? Enter Here Use "Back Button" When Done
Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page #

ABARE, CLARA                      CHAZY                         NY-10-O-474
ABARE, ISAAC                      CHAZY                         NY-10-R-95
ABARE, ISAAC H.                   CHAZY                         NY-10-Q-374
ABARE, PAUL                       PERU                          NY-10-N-303
ABBOTT, JAMES                     MOOERS                        NY-10-I-372
ACKLEY, HORACE                    PERU                          NY-10-O-364
ACKLEY, HORACE                    PERU                          NY-10-O-358
ACKLEY, HORACE                    PERU                          NY-10-R-189
ACKLEY, HORACE                    PERU                          NY-10-R-75
ADAMS, ABIAH                      CHAZY                         NY-10-I-375
ADAMS, JOHN Q.                    CHAZY                         NY-10-P-326
ADCOCK, OLIVER                    PERU                          NY-10-H-438
ADDOMS, JOHN                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-A-225
ADDOMS, JOHN                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-B-14
ADDOMS, JOHN TOWNSEND             PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-G-320
ADGATE, MATTHEW                   NTL                           NY-10-A-86
ALCOTT, PHINEAS                   NTL                           NY-10-B-311
ALEXANDER, FRANK                  SARANAC                       NY-10-P-76
ALFORD, ALMIRA                    BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-S-370
ALFORD, ASHLEY O.                 PERU                          NY-10-C-50
ALFORD, MARY C.                   MOOERS                        NY-10-P-57
ALFORD, RUEL                      BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-I-205
ALFORD, RUFUS                     PERU                          NY-10-Q-355
ALGER, JAMES                      MOOERS                        NY-10-F-119
ALLASON, ISAAC                    CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-E-102
ALLEN, BENJAMIN                   AUSABLE                       NY-10-K-48
ALLEN, CAROLINE M.                AUSABLE                       NY-10-O-102
ALLEN, DANIEL W.                  BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-S-397
ALLEN, ELI B.                     SARANAC                       NY-10-J-238
ALLEN, ELIHU                      PERU                          NY-10-A-41
ALLEN, ELISHA ***                 AUSABLE                       NY-10-O-273
ALLEN, FOSTER K.                  BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-B-157
ALLEN, HANNAH                     AUSABLE                       NY-10-E-267
ALLEN, HENRY                      AUSABLE                       NY-10-O-33
ALLEN, ISAAC                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-B-290
ALLEN, JACOB                      SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-G-160
ALLEN, MARTIN O.                  PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-J-278
ALLEN, MARY A.                    AUSABLE                       NY-10-S-404
ALLEN, SETH                       BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-F-337
ALLEN, SUBMIT                     PERU                          NY-10-A-159
ALLEN, THOMAS                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-A-20
ALLEN, WILSON                     AUSABLE                       NY-10-H-477
ALMAN, LEWIS                      CHAZY                         NY-10-K-376
ALMAN, MITCHELL                   CHAZY                         NY-10-G-460
AMES, CAROLINE                    BLACK BROOK                   NY-10-N-317
AMNOT, PHEBA                      SARANAC                       NY-10-O-1
ANDERSON, CAROLINE                CHAZY                         NY-10-S-260
ANDERSON, GEORGE                  CHAZY                         NY-10-I-495
ANDERSON, JOHN                    CHAZY                         NY-10-F-72
ANDERSON, ROBERT                  BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-M-127
ANDERSON, SAMUEL                  PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-S-51
ANGELL, FANNY                     CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-H-77
ANGELL, JOHN                      CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-M-443
ANGER, FLAVIEN                    AUSABLE                       NY-10-L-398
ANGIER, EMILY                     AUSABLE                       NY-10-T-94
ANNIS, MARY                       PERU                          NY-10-F-234
ANNIS, SAMUEL                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-T-404
ANSON, BRINTON P.                 PERU                          NY-10-L-150
ARCHER, JOHN                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-B-183
ARKSEY, ANNA B.                   FRANKLIN, HUNTINGDON, QUEBEC  NY-10-Q-20
ARKSEY, WILLIAM                   CLINTON                       NY-10-Q-26
ARLINGTON, GEORGE E.              PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-T-214
ARMSTRONG, HARRIET C.             PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-T-62
ARMSTRONG, JOHN                   MOOERS                        NY-10-N-178
ARMSTRONG, MATILDA L.             HEMMINGFORD, BEAHUARNOIS, QUEBEC   NY-10-P-403
ARMSTRONG, THOMAS                 PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-S-130
ARNO, ANDREW                      ELLENBURGH                    NY-10-O-493
ARNO, MARTHA                      ELLENBURGH                    NY-10-S-288
ARNOLD, CHARLOTTE                 AUSABLE                       NY-10-T-309
ARNOLD, DANIEL                    AUSABLE                       NY-10-C-29
ARNOLD, DYER                      PERU                          NY-10-D-33
ARNOLD, ELISHA                    KEESEVILLE                    NY-10-S-38
ARNOLD, JOHN                      PERU                          NY-10-K-131
ARNOLD, LOVICY                    SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-O-484
ARNOLD, MARGARET B.               AUSABLE                       NY-10-G-176
ARNOLD, MARY L.                   PERY                          NY-10-M-363
ARNOLD, NATHAN                    CHAZY                         NY-10-M-99
ARNOLD, SARAH ANN                 BLACK BROOK                   NY-10-O-211
ARNOLD, SILAS                     AUSABLE                       NY-10-K-178
ARNOLD, STUKELY                   SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-K-210
ARTHER, REUBEN                    NTL                           NY-10-B-17
ARTHUR, ALEXANDER                 AUSABLE                       NY-10-S-338
ARTHUR, JOSHUA                    AUSABLE                       NY-10-B-278
ARTHUR, REUBEN                    NTL                           NY-10-A-228
ARTHUR, SARAH M.                  AUSABLE                       NY-10-E-462
ASHLAND, FRANCIS                  CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-P-14
ASHLINE, AMABLE                   CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-H-121
ASHLINE, DYER F.                  CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-S-402
ASHLINE, JOSEPH                   CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-H-350
ASHLINE, PRISQUE                  CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-C-169
ASHLINE, PRISQUE                  ELLENBURGH                    NY-10-D-20
ASHLINE, SOPHIA                   CHAZY                         NY-10-O-98
ASHMAN, SAMUEL                    CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-B-298
ATKINSON, JOHN                    CHAZY                         NY-10-J-332
ATWOOD, LEVI                      CHAZY                         NY-10-R-423
AUBIN, BENJAMIN                   PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-I-415
AUNCHMAN, LEWIS                   CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-L-313
AUNIS, ROBERT                     AUSABLE                       NY-10-P-207
AVERILL, CALVIN K.                CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-L-365
AVERILL, CHARLES                  PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-D-30
AVERILL, ELIJAH B.                MOOERS                        NY-10-T-321
AYER, JOSEPH H.                   SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-H-173
AYERS, ANSON                      PERU                          NY-10-M-199
AYERS, CORA A.                    PERU                          NY-10-S-156
AYERS, TAMSON                     SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-J-251
AYERS, WINFIELD S.                PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-T-116
AYRES, ELVIRA                     PERU                          NY-10-Q-263
BABY, LEWIS                       MOOERS                        NY-10-P-490
BACKER, NICHOLAS                  NTL                           NY-10-B-211
BADT, ARNOLD                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-Q-278
BAGGS, JAMES                      BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-D-328
BAGGS, WILLIAM                    REDFORD                       NY-10-H-280
BAILEY, ELLEN M.                  PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-T-458
BAILEY, JAMES                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-J-298
BAILEY, JEROME B. ****             PLATTSBURGH                  NY-10-N-372
BAILEY, JOHN B. L.                PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-G-103
BAILEY, JOHN C.                   JAY                           NY-10-H-168
BAILEY, JOHN W.                   PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-Q-68
BAILEY, JOHN W.                   PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-Q-75
BAILEY, PHEBE                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-D-438
BAILEY, THEODORUS (REAR ADMIRAL)  WASHINGTON, D.C.              NY-10-J-378
BAKER, CHARLES                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-O-133
BAKER, DAVID                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-G-280
BAKER, FRANCIS                    CHAZY                         NY-10-J-221
BAKER, GEORGE                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-N-80
BAKER, HARRIET W.                 NTL                           NY-10-T-65
BAKER, HARVEY L.                  ALTONA                        NY-10-T-207
BAKER, HENRY                      PERU                          NY-10-D-288
BAKER, IRA A.                     ELLENBURGH                    NY-10-L-194
BAKER, JERRY                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-M-264
BAKER, JOHN                       PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-A-76
BAKER, JOHN                       SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-P-279
BAKER, JOHN H.                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-I-58
BAKER, JOSEPH                     CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-P-160
BAKER, MARTHA                     CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-L-266
BAKER, MYRON G.                   PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-M-329
BAKER, THEODORUS P.               PERU                          NY-10-Q-88
BAKER, THOMAS                     CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-K-135
BAKER, TYLEE                      BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-P-342
BAKER, WILLIAM H.                 AUSABLE                       NY-10-O-125
BALCH, CHESTER                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-I-470
BALDWIN, JONATHAN                 BLACK BROOK                   NY-10-P-90
BALLEY, JOEL                      PERU                          NY-10-D-157
BANKER, CHARLES K.                CROPSEY, McLEAN, IL           NY-10-J-481
BARBER, ALONZO D.                 BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-I-440
BARBER, AMOS                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-C-317
BARBER, BENJAMIN                  BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-B-262
BARBER, JOSEPH                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-G-84
BARBER, MARTHA W.                 PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-K-120
BARBER, MINNIE E. B.              MOOERS                        NY-10-T-276
BARBER, ROSWELL O.                PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-S-479
BARBER, ROWLAND S.                BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-P-135
BARBER, WILLIAM                   CHAZY                         NY-10-A-199
BARKER, ARDEN                     NTL                           NY-10-B-317
BARKER, CLARINDA F.               PERU                          NY-10-T-11
BARKER, NANCY M.                  PERU                          NY-10-T-192
BARNABE, FABIEN                   AUSABLE                       NY-10-L-497
BARNES, HENRY                     BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-F-428
BARNES, JAMES F.                  BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-S-357
BARNES, JEREMIAH                  BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-J-149
BARNES, JEREMIAH                  BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-K-354
BARNES, MELVIN                    GRAND ISLE, GRAND ISLE, VT    NY-10-E-141
BARNES, MELVIN A.                 SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-P-198
BARNS, HORACE                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-C-227
BARNS, JOHN                       PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-A-2
BARRY, JOHN                       SARANAC                       NY-10-Q-181
BASSETT, ABRAHAM                  CHAZY                         NY-10-L-55
BASSETT, ARTEMAS                  WEST CHAZY                    NY-10-R-151
BASSETT, DANIEL                   ALTONA                        NY-10-I-295
BASSETT, JOSEPH                   SARANAC                       NY-10-T-1
BATES, ELI                        SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-D-169
BATES, JOSHUA                     SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-O-149
BATES, SAMUEL                     MOOERS                        NY-10-K-20
BATES, WILLIAM                    SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-H-86
BAXTER, CATHARINE                 AUSABLE                       NY-10-J-242
BAXTER, NORMAN                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-B-55
BAXTER, NORMAN                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-A-272
BAXTER, WILLIAM                   PERU                          NY-10-M-121
BEACH, ELAH                       AUSABLE                       NY-10-F-6
BEARDSLEY, BEVERLY                CLINTONVILLE                  NY-10-T-44
BEARDSLEY, EMANUEL                PERU                          NY-10-A-126
BEARDSLEY, JOSEPH L.              AUSABLE                       NY-10-S-92
BEARDSLEY, JOSHUA A.              PERU                          NY-10-G-332
BEAUDRY, JOSEPH N. REV.           REDFORD                       NY-10-S-259
BEAUDRY, JOSEPH N. REV.           REDFORD                       NY-10-S-253
BEAUMONT, SAMUEL                  PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-E-75
BECKWITH, EMEROY V.               PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-Q-112
BECKWITH, GEORGE M.               PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-L-478
BECKWITH, GRANT                   PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-B-152
BEDELL, DANIEL                    MOOERS                        NY-10-H-294
BEDLOW, CHARLES                   CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-D-248
BEDLOW, ESTHER                    CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-I-423
BEHAN, HUGH                       SARANAC                       NY-10-R-293
BEHAN, MARIA                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-T-49
BELANGE, NEWEL                    CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-A-37
BELL, ARTHUR                      MOOERS                        NY-10-H-127
BELL, ARTHUR                      CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-T-327
BELL, MARY J.                     CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-L-421
BELL, WILLIAM                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-H-240
BENEDICT, EDWIN                   PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-L-384
BENEY, JOHN                       ALTONA                        NY-10-S-322
BENSON, JOSEPH                    PERU                          NY-10-G-242
BENTLEY, ANN                      PERU                          NY-10-I-361
BENTLEY, JAMES                    PERU                          NY-10-H-156
BENWAY, JOHN                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-S-57
BERO, JOHN                        AUSABLE                       NY-10-K-312
BERRDET, JAMES                    CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-B-203
BERRY, JOHN B. W.                 LYNN, ESSEX, MA               NY-10-N-403
BERTRAND, JOHN B.                 BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-Q-498
BIDDLE, MARY L. C.                PHILADELPHIA, PA              NY-10-R-219
BIDGOOD, HARRISON                 PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-T-20
BIDWELL, CHARLES H.               MOOERS                        NY-10-N-200
BIDWELL, LOYALL FRANKLIN          PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-J-268
BIGALOW, EZRA                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-A-1
BIGELOW, JARED                    NTL                           NY-10-B-240
BIGELOW, NATHAN                   SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-E-184
BIGLOW, JOHN                      CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-F-105
BIGLOW, RUBY                      CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-Q-282
BINDAN, JOSEPH                    CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-B-40
BINDON, JOSEPH                    CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-A-251
BIRD, JOSEPH                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-H-61
BIRD, JOSEPHINE                   PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-T-120
BISHON, JOSEPH                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-R-379
BISSELL, MUMFORD R.               PERU                          NY-10-L-13
BIXBY, MARTIN                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-P-53
BLAKE, ALEXANDER                  PEMBROKE, MERRIMACK, NH       NY-10-L-305
BLAKE, CEVEDRE D.                 PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-H-255
BLAKE, JANE ELIZABETH             BOSTON, SUFFOLK, MA           NY-10-M-275
BLANCHARD, JAMES                  CHAZY                         NY-10-A-82
BLISS, SUSAN E.                   PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-I-135
BLISS, WILLIAM D.                 SARANAC                       NY-10-N-273
BLOOD, VARNUM                     ELLENBURGH                    NY-10-G-382
BLOW, ANTOINE                     CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-H-411
BNEHAN, MICHAEL                   PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-R-312
BOAS, ARTHUR                      MOOERS                        NY-10-T-216
BOILEAU, ABRAM                    CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-K-94
BOILEAU, ANNA                     COOPERSVILLE                  NY-10-T-129
BOILEAU, JOSEPH K.                CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-S-113
BOISSEAU, LOUIS                   AUSABLE                       NY-10-J-364
BOLIA, JOSEPH                     MOOERS                        NY-10-P-452
BOND, JAMES F.                    BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-S-1
BONNER, MARY                      CHURNBUSCO                    NY-10-S-295
BONNER, SAMUEL B.                 PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-F-99
BONNOR, CYNTHIA                   PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-G-464
BOODES, ELWAY                     CHAZY                         NY-10-I-405
BOODREAU, NOEL                    CHAZY                         NY-10-T-455
BORDE, ANDREW                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-N-325
BORDO, CALISTA                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-T-226
BORDWELL, LUKE W.                 CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-D-44
BOSTWICK, SALLIE C.               CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-P-5
BOSWORTH, FREDERICK H.            MOOERS                        NY-10-L-471
BOSWORTH, HARVEY                  CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-E-159
BOSWORTH, WILLIAM                 CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-P-417
BOURDEAU, ANN                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-L-487
BOUSQUET, LOUIS                   PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-R-212
BOUSQUET, LUCY                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-S-318
BOUVIER, MARY R.                  PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-R-412
BOUVIER, ROCK                     SPRINGFIELD, HAMPDEN, MA      NY-10-S-105
BOWRON, JACOB                     CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-G-336
BOWRON, WILLIAM                   PERU                          NY-10-B-85
BOYCE, JOHN                       U.S. ARMY                     NY-10-A-94
BOYCE, MATILDA                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-S-347
BOYD, ANN ELIZA                   PERU                          NY-10-S-460
BOYD, THOMAS                      PERU                          NY-10-T-128
BOYDE, THOMAS                     PERU                          NY-10-H-441
BOYLE, JOHN                       BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-D-311
BOYNTON, AARON H.                 ELLENBURGH                    NY-10-I-328
BOYNTON, ALONZO K.                RUDD , FLOYD, IA              NY-10-K-384
BOYNTON, BENJAMIN A.              PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-A-287
BOYNTON, DEWITT C.                PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-S-462
BOYNTON, JOHN                     PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-J-512
BOYNTON, JULIA A.                 PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-S-208
BOYNTON, STEPHEN D.               PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-N-479
BOYNTON, STEPHEN D.               PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-O-11
BRADFORD, ELISHA                  PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-B-128
BRADFORD, ELISHA                  PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-K-458
BRADLEY, MICHAEL S.               RICHMOND, ST CROIX, WI        NY-10-N-465
BRADY, EDWARD                     AUSABLE                       NY-10-F-206
BRAGG, GALUSHA                    PERU                          NY-10-G-221
BRAND, CAROLINE M.                PERU                          NY-10-T-387
BRAND, JAMES                      SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-G-305
BRAND, MASON                      PERU                          NY-10-D-138
BRAND, STEPHEN                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-I-155
BRAND, THOMAS                     PERU                          NY-10-T-472
BRANDON, CHARLES                  MOOERS                        NY-10-L-375
BRENAN, THOMAS                    PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-M-334
BREWINGTN, YORK                   BEEKMANTOWN                   NY-10-A-198
BREWSTER, MARGARET                PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-N-67
BRIDGES, JANE                     PERU                          NY-10-L-248
BRIDGES, PHEBE C.                 PERU                          NY-10-S-170
BRIEN, AGAPIT                     SARANAC                       NY-10-R-16
BRIGGS, EDAS                      CHAZY                         NY-10-Q-382
BRIGGS, MICHAEL                   CHAZY                         NY-10-Q-386
BRISBIN, EZEKIEL                  CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-D-164
BRISTOL, ARETUS J.                PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-M-65
BROADWELL, DAVID                  PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-A-72
BROADWELL, DAVID                  SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-H-194
BROADWELL, JACOB                  SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-S-184
BROCK, LORENZO D.                 PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-G-171
BROCKINA, JOSEPH                  PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-J-350
BROMLEY, BURT                     PERU                          NY-10-M-418
BROMLEY, HARVEY                   CHAZY                         NY-10-I-240
BROMLEY, MARY C.                  WEST CHAZY                    NY-10-S-266
BROMLEY, RUFUS K.                 PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-P-486
BROMLEY, SILAS W.                 PERU                          NY-10-S-115
BROOKS, SILAS                     MOOERS                        NY-10-N-358
BROWN, GEORGE G.                  CHAZY                         NY-10-M-318
BROWN, IRA                        ALTONA                        NY-10-H-459
BROWN, JAMES W.                   CHAZY                         NY-10-P-127
BROWN, MARY                       ELLENBURGH                    NY-10-R-68
BROWN, NICHOLAS                   CLINTON                       NY-10-L-449
BROWN, TIMOTHY                    CLINTON                       NY-10-G-71
BRUNELL, WILLIAM                  BLACK BROOK                   NY-10-K-217
BUCANNON, RICHARD                 MOOERS                        NY-10-G-455
BUCHANAN, MARGARET                MOOERS                        NY-10-P-494
BUCHANAN, MARGARET                MOOERS                        NY-10-Q-116
BUCKMAN, KIRTLAND H.              CHAZY                         NY-10-Q-270
BUCKMAN, SABRINA                  CHAZY                         NY-10-P-370
BUCKMAN, STILLMAN                 CHAZY                         NY-10-L-94
BUCKMAN, WILLIAM HENDERSON        CHAZY                         NY-10-Q-260
BULIS, SETH                       ELLENBURGH                    NY-10-I-292
BULLARD, ALBERT H.                AUSABLE                       NY-10-Q-40
BULLIS, CARLTON                   CHAZY                         NY-10-D-465
BULLIS, JOHN                      SCHUYLER FALLS                NY-10-E-190
BULLIS, LYDIA                     ROUSES POINT                  NY-10-T-164
BULLIS, OLIVER N.                 CHAZY                         NY-10-P-152
BURDO, MOSES                      PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-I-34
BURK, WILLIAM                     SARANAC                       NY-10-L-261
BURKE, THOMAS                     CLINTON                       NY-10-O-79
BURNES, KAZIAH C.                 CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-M-439
BURNHAM, WILLIAM                  ALTONA                        NY-10-Q-243
BURNS, MATTHEW                    CHAZY                         NY-10-K-227
BURRISO, AURILLA                  PLATTSBURGH                   NY-10-R-31
BURROUGHS, JAMES M.               CHAMPLAIN                     NY-10-H-402
BURT, JOHN                        AUSABLE                       NY-10-L-274
BUSHA, LOUIS SEE: BOISSEAU, LOUIS NY-10-J-364 BUSHEY, ADALINE PLATTSBURGH NY-10-P-1 BUSLEY, JOSEPH ELLENBURGH NY-10-T-107 BUTLER, ALBERT C. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-I-553 BUTLER, MYRA PLATTSBURGH NY-10-T-152 BUTLER, PHILLIP SARANA NY-10-R-117 BUYBEE, JOHN CHAZY NY-10-E-401 BYRNES, PATRICK PLATTSBURGH NY-10-P-291 BYRNES, ROSE PLATTSBURGH NY-10-S-447 BYRNS, JAMES BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-H-392 BYRNS, ROSE BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-J-215 BYRUS, MICHAEL BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-N-253 CADWELL, CHARLOTTE SARANAC NY-10-K-174 CADY, AUGUSTA W. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-S-443 CADY, MARGARET E. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-L-436 CALKIN, CORNELIUS PERU NY-10-B-277 CALKIN, DANIEL PERU NY-10-C-129 CALKIN, GILBERT PERU NY-10-B-288 CALKIN, RICHARD AUSABLE NY-10-C-15 CALKINS, AMY SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-T-294 CALKINS, BENJAMIN AUSABLE NY-10-B-197 CALKINS, BENJAMIN CLINTON NY-10-E-426 CALKINS, REBECCA PERU NY-10-S-395 CALKINS, RICHARD PLATTSBURGH NY-10-P-467 CALKINS, TURNER AUSABLE NY-10-I-282 CALKINS, TURNER S. PERU NY-10-K-206 CAMPBELL, PATRICK ELLENBURGH NY-10-N-14 CANE, WILLIAM SARANAC NY-10-R-35 CANFIELD, ALMON SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-M-31 CANFIELD, ISREAL H. SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-F-95 CANFIELD, ZERNIAH D. SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-K-336 CANNING, ANNE SARANAC NY-10-L-212 CANNING, HENRY SARANAC NY-10-L-216 CANNING, JOHN SARANAC NY-10-L-208 CANNON, SAMUEL MOOERS NY-10-T-23 CAREY, TIMOTHY SARANA NY-10-Q-274 CARLIN, JOHN ROUSES POINT NY-10-H-212 CARLIN, MARGARET CHAMPLAIN NY-10-L-278 CARLIN, MINER B. AUSABLE NY-10-K-192 CARLTON, ANNA MARIA CHATEAUGAY, FRANKLIN, NY NY-10-T-357 CARNEY, SALLY AUSABLE NY-10-J-229 CARROLL, WILLIAM NTL NY-10-A-51 CARRON, CHARLES ELLENBURGH NY-10-K-292 CARTIENY-EMERIC, FRANCIS CHAZY NY-10-B-287 CARTO, ALEXANDER CHAMPLAIN NY-10-L-257 CARVER, ALBERT G. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-P-283 CARVER, ANN E. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-S-125 CARVER, NATHAN CHAZY NY-10-A-265 CASE, PHEBE PERU NY-10-T-40 CASE, THOMAS PLATTSBURGH NY-10-J-208 CASHMAN, PATRICK ELLENBURGH NY-10-I-63 CASSIDY, RACHEL AUSABLE NY-10-M-208 CASSIUDY, FRANCIS AUSABLE NY-10-S-78 CASY, PATRICK ALTONA NY-10-O-158 CATE, EMILY G. PERU NY-10-T-354 CATE, RALPH SMITH PERU NY-10-Q-141 CHAHOON, MARY ROGERS BLACK BROOK NY-10-O-153 CHAMBERLAIN, MINER CHAZY NY-10-M-268 CHAMBERLIN, EILJAH F. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-K-333 CHAMPAIGNE, FRANCIS PLATTSBURGH NY-10-K-363 CHANDLER, JOEL MOOERS NY-10-R-468 CHAPIN, EMMA S. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-T-264 CHAPPELL, SAMUEL D. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-N-453 CHARBONNEAU, LOUIS CHAZY NY-10-S-292 CHARBONNEAU, MOSES BLACK BROOK NY-10-R-82 CHARPENTIER, JOSEPH ETIENNE ALTONA NY-10-P-426 CHATTERTON, SAMUEL BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-C-245 CHEESEBROUGH, EDWARD BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-E-59 CHISHOLM, LUCY CHAZY NY-10-R-58 CHISHOLM, WILLIAM CHAZY` NY-10-S-162 CHITTENDEN, MARTIN BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-E-458 CHITTENDEN, NATHANIEL BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-H-244 CHRISTIAN, JAMES SARANAC NY-10-K-401 CHURCHILL, JOSEPH B. MOOERS NY-10-B-394 CHURCHILL, JULIUS CHAMPLAIN NY-10-L-113 CLANCY, PATRICK PLATTSBURGH NY-10-D-302 CLAPP, BENJAMIN D. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-N-135 CLARK, ALMENA AUSABLE NY-10-K-394 CLARK, ANNA M. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-R-384 CLARK, ANNIE D. PERU NY-10-P-422 CLARK, DATUS E. PERU NY-10-T-159 CLARK, EDMOND ELLENBURGH NY-10-S-298 CLARK, FRY CHAMPLAIN NY-10-L-328 CLARK, GUY CHAMPLAIN NY-10-J-570 CLARK, HENRY PERU NY-10-R-184 CLARK, JAMES CHAZY NY-10-L-189 CLARK, JAMES CHAMPLAIN NY-10-T-177 CLARK, JEREMIAH ELLENBURGH NY-10-N-457 CLARK, JOEL PERU NY-10-C-198 CLARK, JOHN ELLENBURGH NY-10-G-124 CLARK, JOHN CHAMPLAIN NY-10-I-86 CLARK, JOHN MOOERS NY-10-P-110 CLARK, LEMUEL CHAMPLAIN NY-10-C-213 CLARK, LUCINDA CHAMPLAIN NY-10-R-194 CLARK, MARVIN CHAMPLAIN NY-10-F-77 CLARK, MATILDA CHAMPLAIN NY-10-T-426 CLARK, MELISSA MOOERS NY-10-O-195 CLARK, NATHANIEL CHAZY NY-10-I-47 CLARK, SALLY ANN CHAZY NY-10-N-312 CLARK, SAMUEL CHAZY NY-10-I-117 CLARK, THOMAS CHAMPLAIN NY-10-N-126 CLARKE, EDMUND PERU NY-10-A-185 CLEAVES, SOLOMON AUSABLE NY-10-N-191 CLIFFORD, CHARLES M. SARANAC NY-10-T-73 CLOGSTON, FREEMAN J. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-T-302 CLOUGH, DAVID JR. PERU NY-10-K-82 CLOUGH, WILLIAM PERU NY-10-T-343 CLUNE, JOHN AUSABLE NY-10-L-442 COAKLEY, CAROLINE MOOERS NY-10-N-395 COCHRAN, HANNAH PERU NY-10-B-134 COCHRAN, JOHN H. PERU NY-10-C-334 COCHRAN, RUTH EMILY AUSABLE NY-10-L-391 COCHRAN, SILAS PERU NY-10-D-14 CODY, PETER F. ROUSES POINT NY-10-O-470 COFFEY, JOHN SARANAC NY-10-R-10 COGAN, JAMES ELLENBURGH NY-10-R-208 COGAN, JOSEPH ROUSES POINT NY-10-S-410 COGAN, THOMAS CLINTON NY-10-T-242 COLLIGAN, BERNARD PLATTSBURGH NY-10-N-351 COLLIGAN, MARY PLATTSBURGH NY-10-J-232 COLLINS, ALONZO PLATTSBURGH NY-10-T-42 COLLINS, CAROLINE M. SARANAC NY-10-S-24 COLLINS, CHARLES E. AUSABLE NY-10-E-165 COLLINS, CHARLES F. SARANAC NY-10-G-189 COLLINS, JOHN BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-S-440 COLLINS, JOHN SARANAC NY-10-T-440 COLLINS, JOHN G. AUSABLE NY-10-H-55 COLLINS, JOHN L. KEESEVILLE NY-10-S-256 COLLINS, SYLVENUS PLATTSBURGH NY-10-K-5 COLLOPYS, WILLIAM ROUSES POINT NY-10-R-436 COLOMB, AMBROISE CHAMPLAIN NY-10-M-431 COLTER, RICHARD PLATTSBURGH NY-10-R-393 COLUMBE, JULIA PLATTSBURGH NY-10-T-168 COLVER, NATHANAEL CHAMPLAIN NY-10-A-19 COMER, ANN ALTONA NY-10-P-235 COMMINS, HENRY CHAZY NY-10-B-49 COMSTOCK, EZEKIEL BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-O-141 COMSTOCK, JOSEPH S. BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-E-389 CONLIN, BERNARD NTL NY-10-B-156 CONNER, JAMES SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-D-334 CONNER, STEPHEN BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-C-101 CONNERS, GEORGE SCHUYLERS FALLS NY-10-D-378 CONNERS, PATRICK PERU NY-10-S-327 CONNERS, PATRICK 2ND PERU NY-10-M-373 CONNERS, THOMAS SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-N-195 CONRO, SILAS CHAZY NY-10-D-320 CONTURE, PETER ROUSES POINT NY-10-T-14 CONVERSE, LEAH CHAMPLAIN NY-10-M-40 CONWAY, HUGH P. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-T-259 CONWAY, JOHN BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-S-262 CONWAY MARGARET BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-T-211 COOK, CHARLES F. AUSABLE NY-10-B-387 COOK, GERSHOM SARANAC NY-10-B-96 COOK, JOHN M. MOOERS NY-10-K-397 COOK, NICHOLAS W. ELLENBURGH NY-10-M-138 COOK, REUBEN PLATTSBURGH NY-10-L-294 COON, MELISSA SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-R-464 COOPER, JABESH CHAZY NY-10-G-451 COOPER, JAMES CHAMPLAIN NY-10-D-258 COOPER, JOSEPH CHAZY NY-10-G-210 COOPER, MARTHA M. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-T-470 COOPER, MARY CHAMPLAIN NY-10-K-285 COPE, JOSEPH SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-O-107 CORBIN, FREEMAN N. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-R-389 CORBIN, JOSEPH CHAMPLAIN NY-10-B-355 CORBIN, JOSEPH JR. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-A-123 CORLISS, OZRO J. ELLENBURGH NY-10-S-103 COSGROVE, MICHAEL PLATTSBURGH NY-10-G-472 COSTLOW, MICHAEL AUSABLE NY-10-J-361 COURIER, MARY SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-I-4 COX CHARLOTTE E. AUSABLE NY-10-T-249 COX, EDWARD B. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-J-403 COX, NATHANIEL U.S. ARMY NY-10-A-62 CRAIG, LEVI BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-J-374 CRAIG, LODEMA PERU NY-10-D-49 CRAIG, MOSES BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-E-364 CRAWFORD, GEORGE SEE: CROFFORD, GEORGE NY-10-M-178 CRAWFORD, NANCY AUSABLE NY-10-J-218 CREED, WINIFRED AUSABLE NY-10-N-227 CRESSEY, WILLIAM ELLENBURGH NY-10-J-465 CRILLEY, MARGARET PERU NY-10-R-269 CRILLEY, PETER PERU NY-10-R-244 CROFFORD, GEORGE SARANAC NY-10-M-178 CROMIE, MARGARET AUSABLE NY-10-I-195 CROSBY, EDWARD M. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-L-44 CROSS, JULIA CHAMPLAIN NY-10-S-269 CROSS, LOYAL CHAMPLAIN NY-10-L-27 CROSS, LYDIA CHAMPLAIN NY-10-P-447 CRUISE, WILLIAM BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-G-135 CUDWORTH, EMELINE BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-T-369 CUDWORTH, JOEL BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-H-337 CULLING, WILLIAM J. AUSABLE NY-10-F-238 CULVER, FRANCIS BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-F-423 CULVER, JANE E. BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-P-443 CUMINS, MARY H. AUSABLE NY-10-S-349 CUMINS, MARY H. AUSABLE NY-10-S-367 CUMMINGS, ELIZABETH CHAZY NY-10-H-107 CUMMINS, HENRY CHAZY NY-10-A-258 CUMMINS, JAMES CHAZY NY-10-F-155 CURRAN, RICHARD PLATTSBURGH NY-10-I-478 CURRIER, SUSAN S. AUSABLE NY-10-N-343 CYR, JOHN CHAZY NY-10-F-184 DABUKE, FRANCIS CHAMPLAIN NY-10-D-205 DAGGETT, RUTH C. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-O-340 DAILY, LUCY CHAMPLAIN NY-10-F-85 DALE, REBECCA PLATTSBURGH NY-10-B-283 DALEY, MARY ANN BLACK BROOK NY-10-L-230 DARMODY, JAMES CLINTON NY-10-T-476 DAVENPORT, ROBINSON CHAMPLAIN NY-10-O-13 DAVERN, WILLIAM PLATTSBURGH NY-10-S-49 DAVIDSON, BRIDGET PLATTSBURGH NY-10-Q-418 DAVIDSON, JOHN SARANAC NY-10-M-212 DAVIS, BENJAMIN F. SARANAC NY-10-F-275 DAVIS, FRANCIS PLATTSBURGH NY-10-E-171 DAVIS, ISAAC V. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-S-31 DAVIS, MARY JANE PLATTSBURGH NY-10-S-22 DAVIS, WASHINGTON B. R. BLACK BROOK NY-10-F-435 DAVISON, WILLIAM MOOERS NY-10-I-94 DAWSON, ICHABOD BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-J-95 DAWSON, WILLIAM BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-P-300 DAY, ASA PERU NY-10-D-81 DAY, EZRA PERU NY-10-A-177 DAY, HENRY PERU NY-10-S-229 DAY, JANE MARIA PERU NY-10-K-307 DAY, MARGARET S. PERU NY-10-I-38 DAY, MICHAEL CHAMPLAIN NY-10-J-522 DAY, NELSON PERU NY-10-T-237 DAY, ROBERT McPHERSON PERU NY-10-L-76 DAY, RUFUS PERU NY-10-B-120 DAY, SARAH F. PERU NY-10-T-185 DAY, THEODORUS W. NTL NY-10-B-314 DAY, THERON PERU NY-10-G-55 DAY, WILLIAM D. PERU NY-10-J-317 DeFORRIS, LUCY M. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-Q-101 DeFORRIS, TRUMAN PLATTSBURGH NY-10-J-490 DELANEY, THOMAS PLATTSBURGH NY-10-K-9 DELANEY, WILLIAM SARANAC NY-10-S-419 DELANY, WILLIAM SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-D-448 DELONG, HARVEY BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-H-366 DELONG, JACOB BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-B-130 DELORME, MARY PERU NY-10-Q-36 DEMARA, JOHN PLATTSBURGH NY-10-C-204 DEMARAH, JOSEPH MOOERS NY-10-M-81 DEMERITT, ELIZABETH D. WATERBURY, WASHINGTON, VT NY-10-T-335 DEMO, HARRIET PERU NY-10-P-114 DEMOND, KATE M. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-T-8 DEPOT, DELIA SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-N-206 DERBY, GEORGE M. PERU NY-10-T-482 DERBY, REBECCA S. SARANAC NY-10-I-21 DERICK, REUBEN C. LACOLLE, IBERVILLE, QUEBEC NY-10-S-79 DESHA, DENNIS CHAZY NY-10-G-140 DESMOND, MATTHEW PLATTSBURGH NY-10-L-424 DEVEREAUX, LAWRENCE CLINTON NY-10-M-238 DEWEY, ELIAS CHAMPLAIN NY-10-C-289 DEWEY, SILAS H. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-N-54 DIAMOND, NELSON SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-S-296 DICKINSON, HENRY H. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-O-252 DICKISON, ROBERT ALTONA NY-10-M-118 DICKSON, ROBERT SEE: DICKISON, ROBERT NY-10-M-118 DIELL, CAROLINE A. HAMILTON, MADISON, NY NY-10-T-337 DILLON, JOHN PERU NY-10-R-166 DOANE, P. BRAINARD CHAZY NY-10-S-324 DOBIE, DAVID F. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-T-295 DODDS, GEORGE W. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-S-451 DODDS, JOSEPH CHAMPLAIN NY-10-F-299 DODDS, WILLIAM CHAMPLAIN NY-10-R-23 DODGE, DANIEL G. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-J-565 DODGE, EUNICE R. AUSABLE NY-10-S-187 DODGE, HANNAH J. AUSABLE NY-10-P-330 DODGE, JOHN A. AUSABLE NY-10-H-333 DODGE, SARAH P. AUSABLE NY-10-Q-44 DOMINY, DOLLY BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-O-51 DOMINY, HENERY PLATTSBURGH NY-10-A-78 DOMINY, HENRY L. BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-T-38 DOMINY, JEREMIAH D. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-E-240 DOMINY, JOHN BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-B-87 DOMINY, JOHN BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-A-299 DOMINY, ROWLAND S. BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-J-468 DOMINY, WILLIAM PLATTSBURGH NY-10-C-137 DOOLEY, JAMES BLACK BROOK NY-10-I-104 DOOLITTLE, CATHERINE MADISON, DANE, WI NY-10-S-372 DOOLITTLE, LUCAS CHAMPLAIN NY-10-K-139 DOOLITTLE, LUCAS CHAMPLAIN NY-10-K-216 DOTY, MARY S. PERU NY-10-M-193 DOUGAN, JOHN MOOERS NY-10-E-326 DOUGHTY, ORSON AUSABLE NY-10-P-104 DOUGLAS, ZURA D. ALTONA NY-10-H-291 DOUGLASS, CONDON BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-K-124 DOUGLASS, JEREMIAH ALTONA NY-10-S-282 DOUGLASS, JOHN CHAZY NY-10-A-12 DOUGLASS, WELTHA BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-P-395 DOWNS, ELIZABETH CHAMPLAIN NY-10-I-382 DOWNS, JAMES CHAMPLAIN NY-10-F-252 DOWNS, JAMES PERU NY-10-S-302 DRAGON, MARY OZELLA CHAZY NY-10-S-215 DRAGOON, AMABLE AUSABLE NY-10-Q-77 DREW, ZALMON SHELBURN, CHITTENDEN, VT NY-10-A-64 DROWN, JOSEPHINE H. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-M-396 DRURY, ELIZA S. BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-L-225 DUBY, ABRAM PLATTSBURGH NY-10-N-59 DUDLEY, GEORGE CHAMPLAIN NY-10-E-48 DUDLEY, LEVI MOOERS NY-10-O-207 DUGAN, PATRICK PERU NY-10-G-443 DUGAS, VICTOR CHAMPLAIN NY-10-B-285 DUMA, PASCHAL CHAZY NY-10-D-24 DUMAS, SOLOMON CHAMPLAIN NY-10-I-202 DUMONT, JOSEPH A. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-S-172 DUMONT, ROBERT ELLENBURGH NY-10-K-31 DUNNING, ANDREW CHAZY NY-10-H-406 DUNNING, JOHN CHAMPLAIN NY-10-P-72 DUNNING, LOVELL CHAMPLAIN NY-10-K-317 DUNNING, PLINY F. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-I-535 DUPEE, EDMUND ELLENBURGH NY-10-R-203 DURFEE, WALTER CHAZY NY-10-B-246 DURGAN, DAVID PERU NY-10-T-480 DURHAM, HARRY H. SEE: DURHAM, HENRY H. NY-10-S-101 DURHAM, HENRY H. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-S-101 DURKEE, DANIEL G. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-E-263 DUSTEN, DANIEL SARANAC NY-10-P-476 DUSTIN, DAVID BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-A-216 DUSTIN, DAVID BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-B-5 DUVAL, JOHN PLATTSBURGH NY-10-T-289 DUVETT, GEORGE SARANAC NY-10-N-10 EAGAN, WILLIAM PLATTSBURGH NY-10-G-351 EATON, CHARITY MOOERS NY-10-M-400 EATON, LYMAN PERU NY-10-H-188 EBARE, DAVID MOOERS NY-10-T-124 EDGERTON, JANE E. DANNEMORA NY-10-T-194 EDGERTON, SEYMOUR DANNEMORA NY-10-M-337 EDWARDS, C. A. SELFRIDGE PLATTSBURGH NY-10-G-203 EDWARDS, ELIJAH C. BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-M-356 EDWARDS, GUSTAVUS V. PLATTSBURGH NY-10-I-221 EDWARDS, JOHN M. BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-C-208 EDWARDS, LAZARUS AUSABLE NY-10-K-259 EDWARDS, LUTHER BEEKMANTOWN NY-10-D-292 EELLS, GEORGE SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-Q-122 EELLS, HEMAN SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-J-460 EELLS, JOHN PERU NY-10-K-110 EGAN, THOMAS PLATTSBURGH NY-10-R-216 ELKINS, ALFRED B. CHAZY NY-10-L-290 ELKINS, DAVID CHAZY NY-10-H-449 ELKINS, DAVID CHAZY NY-10-H-484 ELLIOT, ROBERT J. AUSABLE NY-10-M-27 ELLIS, LORING PLATTSBURGH NY-10-J-394 ELLS, ABIGAIL PERU NY-10-D-100 ELMORE, ASA PERU NY-10-A-103 ELMORE, FRANKLIN PERU NY-10-J-261 ELMORE, SELUCIA PERU NY-10-F-325 ELSHAM, JAMES CHAMPLAIN NY-10-P-408 EMERIC-CARTIER, FRANCIS CHAZY NY-10-B-287 EMERSON, CATHARINE SARANAC NY-10-P-239 EMERSON, CHURCH T. ELLENBURGH NY-10-I-225 EMERSON, CHURCH TABOR ELLENBURGH NY-10-M-148 EMERSON, DELIA S. AUSABLE NY-10-K-90 EMERSON, ROMEO ELLENBURGH NY-10-Q-441 EMERSON, SARAH ELLENBURGH NY-10-M-460 EMERSON, WILLIAM MOOERS NY-10-Q-343 EMERY, EMELINE L. SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-S-224 EMERY, JENNIE S. NTL NY-10-S-124 EMMONS, ELHANAN W. AUSABLE NY-10-N-146 EMMONS, ELIZA C. AUSABLE NY-10-P-334 EMORY, ALVAH PLATTSBURGH NY-10-O-297 ETHERINGTON, WILLIAM MOOERS NY-10-Q-64 ETHRINGTON, GEORGE LACOLLE, IBERVILLE, QUEBEC NY-10-L-334 EVEREST, CHARLES E. CHAMPLAIN NY-10-O-222 EVEREST, HIRAM H. SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-D-233 EVEREST, JOSIAH T. SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-I-198 EVEREST, MARY E. PERU NY-10-N-308 EVEREST, W. W. SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-M-113 EVEREST, WASHINGTON W. SCHUYLER FALLS NY-10-L-409 EVERETT, LUTHER NTL NY-10-A-75 EVERITT, GEORGE PERU NY-10-A-36 Back to Top