Locate Your Ancestors
This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.
| Search This Site Engine | Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home | SiteMap | Policy / Contact Us
All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2014 W. David Samuelsen
Adams County, Indiana Will Testators
Volume List (Volume = Years Covered): A = 1839-1865 | B = 1865-1888 | C = | D = | E = | F = |
| A-Z |
Order Copies Enter Here Use "Back Button" When Done
pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js">
Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page #

ABER, DAVID                  ROOT                          IN-1-B-93
ABER, SAMUEL                 ROOT                          IN-1-B-12
ABNET, JACOB                 NTL                           IN-1-A-122
ACKER, SAMUEL                NTL                           IN-1-B-274
ADAMS, B. F.                 NTL                           IN-1-B-107
AHR, JOHN MICHAEL            NTL                           IN-1-B-9
ALLMAN, THOMAS               NTL                           IN-1-A-146
AMSTUTZ, ULRICH              WABASH                        IN-1-B-42
ANDREWS, PERRY H.            NTL                           IN-1-B-615
ARCHBALD, JOHN               DECATUR                       IN-1-B-502
ARCHER, AARON                NTL                           IN-1-B-378
AUGSBURGER, JOHN             HARTFORD                      IN-1-B-390
AUGSBURGER, JOHN SR.         NTL                           IN-1-B-130
AUMAN, WILLIAM               NTL                           IN-1-B-72
AVERY, WILLIAM               NTL                           IN-1-B-149
BALL, VACHEL H.              NTL                           IN-1-A-280
BARGESS, SUSAN               NTL, SHELBY, OH               IN-1-B-265
BARNARD, EDWARD              HARTFORD                      IN-1-B-186
BARNETT, HENRY               NTL                           IN-1-B-477
BARTHEL, ALBERT              NTL                           IN-1-B-412
BAUMGARTNER, JOHN A.         NTL                           IN-1-B-629
BAUMGARTNER, JOSEPH          NTL                           IN-1-B-392
BAUMGARTNER, SAMUEL          NTL                           IN-1-B-380
BAXTER, JOHN                 ROOT                          IN-1-A-133
BAXTER, MARY                 NTL                           IN-1-B-132
BEERY, ELI                   NTL                           IN-1-B-345
BEIBRICH, DANIEL             NTL                           IN-1-B-302
BELT, JOHN                   JEFFERSON                     IN-1-A-68
BELTZ, PETER                 NTL                           IN-1-A-333
BEVELHAIMER, DAVID D.        NTL                           IN-1-B-373
BIEBERSTINE, ISAAC           FRENCH                        IN-1-A-190
BILLMAN, MARY                NTL                           IN-1-B-355
BLACK, GEORGE F.             NTL                           IN-1-A-108
BLAKEY, JOHN H.              UNION                         IN-1-B-516
BLAUVELT, JACOB              NTL                           IN-1-A-198
BLY, CHARLES O.              NTL                           IN-1-B-514
BLY, CHARLES O.              (NOTICE)                      IN-1-B-533
BOGENRIFE, JOHN              NTL                           IN-1-B-383
BOLLMAN, ABRAHAM             NTL                           IN-1-B-124
BOLLMAN, CHRISTIANN          DECATUR                       IN-1-B-493
BOTTENBURG, JACOB            ROOT                          IN-1-B-61
BOUGHMAN, ABRAHAM            NTL                           IN-1-A-165
BOUGHMAN, ALEXANDER          NTL                           IN-1-B-375
BOWERS, JOHN                 DECATUR                       IN-1-B-599
BREMERKAMP, JOHN HENRY       NTL                           IN-1-B-36
BROWN, WILLIAM B.            NTL                           IN-1-B-281
BROWN, ZEDEKIAH              NTL                           IN-1-A-359
BRUDE, JOHN                  NTL                           IN-1-A-81
BRYAN, WILLIAM P.            NTL                           IN-1-B-105
BUCKMASTER, JAMES            NTL                           IN-1-B-436
BUEHLER, ABRAHAM             NTL                           IN-1-B-159
BUMGARTNER, JOHN             NTL                           IN-1-B-24
BURK, JOHN                   NTL                           IN-1-A-243
BURKETT, RUTH                BERNE                         IN-1-B-489
BURKHALTER, JOHN             NTL                           IN-1-A-135
BURMAN, CHRISTIAN            MONROE                        IN-1-B-432
BURNS, ESTHER                NTL                           IN-1-B-504
BURT, CHESTER                DECATUR                       IN-1-B-343
BUSSICK, FREDERICK           NTL                           IN-1-B-332
BYER, GEORGE                 NTL                           IN-1-B-357
CAMPBELL, GEORGE             NTL                           IN-1-B-279
CHRISTY, MARGARET            NTL                           IN-1-B-491
CLAUSON, HENRY               NTL                           IN-1-B-215
CLOSS, JOHN                  NTL                           IN-1-B-112
CLOSS, MATHIAS               DECATUR                       IN-1-A-103
CLYMER, WILLIAM S.           NTL, JAY, IN                  IN-1-B-40
COFFEE, ANNIE MARY           NTL                           IN-1-B-62
COFFEE, DANIEL               NTL                           IN-1-B-51
COFFEE, TIMOTHY              NTL                           IN-1-B-65
COFFMAN, DAVID L.            NTL                           IN-1-B-70
COLCHEN, HENRY               NTL                           IN-1-B-168
CONROD, GEORGE               PREBLE                        IN-1-B-114
CONTER, MARY                 NTL                           IN-1-B-146
COWAN, JAMES                 NTL                           IN-1-B-213
CRIST, SARAH                 NTL                           IN-1-B-537
CRISTY, WILLIAM              NTL                           IN-1-B-88
CRONISTER, HENRY             UNION                         IN-1-A-268
CURKHALTER, JOHANNES         MONROE                        IN-1-B-23
CYPHERS, WILIAM SR.          BLUE CREEK                    IN-1-A-137
DAILEY, MARY                 NTL                           IN-1-B-542
DAILEY, NIMROD               NTL                           IN-1-B-506
DANNER, JEREMIAH             NTL                           IN-1-B-79
DANNER, RUTH                 NTL                           IN-1-B-420
DEFFENBAUGH, ELLEN           NTL                           IN-1-B-56
DEFFENBAUGH, JOHN            NTL                           IN-1-A-319
DENT, GEORGE A.              NTL                           IN-1-B-228
DEWESE, JOSEPH               NTL                           IN-1-B-21
DIEHL, WILLIAM SR.           NTL                           IN-1-B-182
DILWORTH, CHARLES            GIBSON, MERCER, OH            IN-1-B-178
DORWIN, ZIBA                 NTL                           IN-1-A-323
DOUGLASS, SAMUEL T. S.       NTL                           IN-1-A-21
DRUCKENMILLER, DAVID         NTL                           IN-1-B-482
DUER, JOHN                   JEFFERSON                     IN-1-B-484
DURKIN, JOHN                 NTL                           IN-1-B-457
DURR, GEORGE                 BLUE CREEK                    IN-1-B-326
EBLERDING, WILHELM           PREBLE                        IN-1-B-296
EICHER, ELIZABETH            FRENCH                        IN-1-B-359
EMORY, JOHN                  NTL                           IN-1-B-86
ENSSLE, JACOB                NTL                           IN-1-B-32
ERWIN, DAVID                 NTL                           IN-1-B-312
EVANS, ELIZABETH             DECATUR                       IN-1-B-497
FAIRCHILD, EMMA              DECATUR                       IN-1-B-445
FAIRFIELD, OLIVER            DECATUR                       IN-1-B-416
FEHLMAN, JOHN                NTL (IN GERMAN)               IN-1-B-330
FEHLMAN, JOHN                NTL (IN GERMAN)               IN-1-B-311
FINDLEY, ROBERT              NTL                           IN-1-A-310
FITZGERALD, DAVID            NTL                           IN-1-B-369
FLAGG, REBECCA               DECATUR                       IN-1-A-271
FLAGG, SAMUEL                NTL                           IN-1-A-9
FLAGG, SAMUEL ESQ.           DECATUR                       IN-1-B-394
FLICK, HENRY SR.             LANCASTER, LANCASTER, PA      IN-1-A-148
FONNER, JOHN                 NTL                           IN-1-A-127
FORD, FOLSON                 NTL                           IN-1-A-65
FOREMAN, DANIEL              NTL                           IN-1-B-414
FOX, PETER                   HARTFORD                      IN-1-B-591
FRANCE, GARRET HENRY         NTL                           IN-1-B-144
FRANK, PETER SR.             NTL                           IN-1-B-96
FRENCH, GEORGE               NTL                           IN-1-A-89
FRENCH, JOSEPH               FRENCH TWP                    IN-1-A-23
FUELLING, JOHN H.            NTL                           IN-1-B-631
FUHRMANN, JOHN SR.           NTL                           IN-1-B-164
GAGE, SARAH JANE             NTL                           IN-1-B-341
GALLMEYER, CONRAD C.         NTL                           IN-1-B-193
GALLMEYER, CONRADE D.        PREBLE                        IN-1-B-314
GALLMEYER, F. W.             NTL                           IN-1-B-636
GARKE, HARMON                NTL                           IN-1-A-349
GASE, PAUL                   NTL                           IN-1-B-580
GASS, FRANCIS                NTL                           IN-1-A-264
GASS, HENRY                  WASHINGTON                    IN-1-B-408
GAUNT, DANIEL                NTL                           IN-1-A-246
GAUNT, JOHN H.               ST. MARYS                     IN-1-B-283
GEHRING, JOSEPH              FRENCH                        IN-1-B-38
GERD, OLIVER                 MONROE                        IN-1-B-557
GIESSLER, FREDERICK          NTL                           IN-1-B-272
GILLIAM, JOHN F.             NTL                           IN-1-B-1
GILPIN, MARY M.              BLUE CREEK                    IN-1-B-582
GLASS, NOAH                  DECATUR                       IN-1-B-609
GOBAT, LEWIS A.              BERNE                         IN-1-B-522
GODARD, JABEZ A.             BLUFFTON, WELLS, IN           IN-1-B-231
GOLLOGLY, LAWRANCE           NTL                           IN-1-A-231
GRAF, BARBARA                SEE: GRAF, JACOB              IN-1-A-163
GRAF, JACOB                  PREBLE                        IN-1-A-163
GRIM, SOPHIA                 NTL                           IN-1-B-268
GRIMES, MARY                 NTL                           IN-1-B-221
GROTHE, CHRISTIAN            NTL                           IN-1-B-192
GULICK, AMOS                 NTL                           IN-1-B-595
HABEGGER, PEER               NTL                           IN-1-B-109
HACKET, GEORGE D.            NTL                           IN-1-B-35
HACKMAN, MARY                NTL                           IN-1-B-528
HARKLESS, NANCY J.           NTL                           IN-1-B-545
HARKLESS, WILLIAM SR.        NTL                           IN-1-A-144
HARRIS, WILLIAM              NTL                           IN-1-B-76
HART, JOHN                   NTL                           IN-1-A-342
HARTMAN, ADAM                FRENCH                        IN-1-B-606
HATHAWAY, ALMANZER           SENECA                        IN-1-B-180
HEADCHORST, HENRY            NTL                           IN-1-A-205
HEADINGTON, HENRY M.         BLUE CREEK                    IN-1-B-349
HEAPS, JOHN C.               NTL                           IN-1-B-25
HEATH, WILLIAM               NTL                           IN-1-A-3
HECKERTHORN, GEORGE          NTL                           IN-1-A-186
HEFFNER, MICHAEL             NTL                           IN-1-B-510
HEIDERMAN, HENRY             NTL                           IN-1-A-169
HEIMBERGER, GEORGE           NTL                           IN-1-B-567
HEIMBERGER, LEWIS            JEFFERSON                     IN-1-B-470
HEMPHILL, JAMES M.           ALLEGHANY, ALLEGHANY, PA      IN-1-B-237
HIFELMEYER, HENRY            ROOT                          IN-1-B-459
HILGEMAN, WILLIAM            NTL                           IN-1-B-612
HILL, AMANDA L.              NTL                           IN-1-B-496
HILL, BARBRA                 NTL, LICKING, OH              IN-1-B-351
HILL, JOHN                   NTL                           IN-1-B-82
HILL, OLIVE                  NTL                           IN-1-A-355
HOECHAMER, GEORGE F.         JEFFERSON                     IN-1-B-512
HOFFMAN, JACOB               PREBLE                        IN-1-B-259
HOLBROCK, NICHOLAS H.        ROOT                          IN-1-B-45
HOOPER, EZEKIEL              NTL                           IN-1-B-69
HOPPE, FREDERICK             NTL                           IN-1-A-260
HOULTHOUSE, HENRY            NTL                           IN-1-B-80
HOWER, ANDREW                NTL                           IN-1-B-252
JABERG, SOPHIA               NTL                           IN-1-B-508
JABKER, GERHARD H.           NTL                           IN-1-B-250
JACOBS, KELITA               NTL                           IN-1-B-618
JEFFERS, JESSE               NTL                           IN-1-A-61
JOHNSON, GRIFFIN             NTL                           IN-1-A-74
JOHNSON, JAMES F.            NTL                           IN-1-A-363
JONES, EVAN                  NTL                           IN-1-A-18
JONES, MILES                 ST. MARYS                     IN-1-B-207
JUDY, ANNA                   NTL                           IN-1-B-57
KENEMANN, CONRAD             NTL                           IN-1-A-275
KENEMANN, FRIEDRICH          NTL                           IN-1-A-325
KERN, JOHN                   NTL                           IN-1-B-170
KERN, SAMUEL                 NTL                           IN-1-B-176
KIMSEY, WILLIAM              NTL                           IN-1-B-64
KINNEMAN, ELEANOR            NTL                           IN-1-B-30
KIPFER, ULRICK               FRENCH                        IN-1-B-15
KNAPP, WILLIAM               NTL                           IN-1-A-91
KNOBLAUCH, CARL G.           NTL, CULLMAN, AL              IN-1-B-551
KOHNE, ANTON                 NTL                           IN-1-B-406
KRIBEBERG, JOHN H.           NTL                           IN-1-B-324
KRICK, PHILLIP               NTL                           IN-1-B-118
KUCKLEBAN, FREDERICK         ROOT                          IN-1-B-427
LAMASTERS, JOHN              NTL                           IN-1-A-171
LAMASTERS, JOHN              ROOT                          IN-1-A-39
LEATHERMAN, ELIZABETH        NTL                           IN-1-A-5
LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN J.        NTL                           IN-1-B-120
LENHART, JOHN                NTL                           IN-1-B-242
LEWIS, MARY                  NTL                           IN-1-B-465
LEWIS, THOMAS                NTL                           IN-1-A-155
LIECHTY, SAMUEL              MONROE                        IN-1-B-404
LIPP, DANIEL                 NTL                           IN-1-B-142
LITTLE, DAVID                NTL                           IN-1-A-223
LOOKER, MARGARET (ROLLER)    NTL                           IN-1-B-53
LOWER, WILLIAM               NTL                           IN-1-B-261
LUGINBILL, PETER             NTL                           IN-1-B-548
LUTZENHIZER, JOHN            NTL                           IN-1-B-18
MACEBERGER, CHRISTIAN        FRENCH                        IN-1-A-330
MAGNUS, HENRY                NTL                           IN-1-A-167
MAJOR, MARY                  NTL                           IN-1-B-294
MAJOR, SARAH                 NTL                           IN-1-A-50
MAJOR, WILLIAM               NTL                           IN-1-A-106
MALLONEE, DANIEL             NTL                           IN-1-B-133
MALLONEE, JOSEPH             NTL                           IN-1-A-177
MALLONEE, WILLIAM            NTL                           IN-1-B-367
MANN, JESTEN                 NTL                           IN-1-B-452
MAZELIN, PETER               NTL                           IN-1-A-240
MCCLAIN, JOHN                NTL                           IN-1-B-447
MCCONNEHEY, LEONARD F.       NTL                           IN-1-B-322
MCCONNEHY, WILLIAM           NTL                           IN-1-A-97
MCCONNEHY, WILLIAM H.        NTL                           IN-1-B-128
MCCORMICK, MARGARET          NTL                           IN-1-B-225
MCKAIG, ROBERT S.            GENEVA                        IN-1-B-570
MCKENDRY, ROBERT             NTL                           IN-1-A-283
MCLEAN, JOHN                 NTL                           IN-1-A-291
MCMICKLE, THOMAS             DECATUR                       IN-1-B-423
MCMURDY, JOHN H.             CLEAR CREEK, CLEAR CREEK, CO  IN-1-B-387
MCNALS, STEPHEN              NTL                           IN-1-B-219
MEIBERS, JOHN SR.            NTL                           IN-1-A-339
MERRIMAN, JOHN               BLUE CREEK                    IN-1-B-310
MESHBURGER, ULRICH           FRENCH                        IN-1-A-194
MESINK, CHRISTIAN            NTL                           IN-1-A-43
METZGER, EDWIN S.            NTL                           IN-1-B-4
MEYER, BERNARD SR.           NTL                           IN-1-B-184
MICHAUD, HENRY SR.           NTL                           IN-1-B-89
MICKLE, DEBORA               DECATUR                       IN-1-B-562
MICKLE, SAMUEL S.            ROOT                          IN-1-B-140
MILLER, HENRY                NTL                           IN-1-B-361
MILLER, JOHN                 NTL                           IN-1-B-84
MILLER, JOSEPH               NTL                           IN-1-B-336
MOORE, JACOB                 NTL                           IN-1-B-248
MORGAN, DANIEL               NTL                           IN-1-B-468
MORNINGSTAR, JOHN            NTL                           IN-1-A-27
MOSER, ULRICH                FRENCH                        IN-1-A-335
MOSSER, ABRAHAM              NTL                           IN-1-A-202
MULLER, MARY GERTRUDE        NTL                           IN-1-B-399
MUMMA, JOHN                  NTL                           IN-1-B-2
NEHER, CATHARINE NTL, MONTGOMERY, OH IN-1-B-101 NELSON, ISAAC NTL IN-1-A-58 NEUNSCHWANDER, ABRAHAM MONROE IN-1-B-565 NEUNSCHWANDER, JOHANNES S. MONROE IN-1-B-438 NIBLICK, JAMES NTL IN-1-B-48 NIBLICK, ROBERT NTL IN-1-A-53 NIBLICK, SARAH A. DECATUR IN-1-B-526 NIRDINGER, PETER NTL IN-1-A-208 NUSBAUM, JOHN C. WABASH IN-1-B-59 PALMER, RICHARD NTL IN-1-B-27 PALMER, THOMAS NTL IN-1-B-397 PANNE, WILLIAM NTL IN-1-A-117 PASSON, LEWIS JEFFERSON IN-1-B-10 PATTERSON, JAMES NTL IN-1-B-223 PATTERSON, THOMAS NTL IN-1-B-277 PLOCKER, FREDERICK NTL IN-1-B-623 POLLISON, ABRAHAM NTL IN-1-A-299 PONTIUS, JOHN NTL IN-1-A-250 PORTER, MARGARET NTL IN-1-B-47 PRIEST, ENOCH NTL IN-1-B-530 QUINN, JAMES NTL IN-1-B-304 QUINN, SARAH A. NTL IN-1-B-271 RABBITT, JOSEPH NTL IN-1-B-122 RANDENBUSH, ISAAC NTL IN-1-B-235 RAY, ELISHA E. NTL IN-1-A-287 RAY, LEVI W. NTL IN-1-B-217 READ, JOHN H. NTL IN-1-B-500 REBER, HENRY NTL IN-1-B-518 REYNOLDS, HOLEMAN NTL IN-1-A-160 REYNOLDS, JAMES W. FRENCH IN-1-B-364 REYNOLDS, JOHN SR. NTL IN-1-A-11 REYNOLDS, JOSEPH DECATUR IN-1-A-45 RIDER, WILLIAM DECATUR IN-1-B-468 RIFFE, JOHN FRENCH IN-1-A-328 RISING, ELI NTL IN-1-A-211 RITER, JOHN FREDERICK NTL IN-1-B-91 ROBER, MATHIAS NTL IN-1-B-534 ROBERT, CORNELIUS NTL IN-1-A-115 ROLVER, THEADORE NTL IN-1-B-190 ROOP, JOHN NTL IN-1-A-71 ROSS, DANIEL NTL IN-1-A-294 ROSS, JOHN NTL IN-1-A-141 RUBY, JOHN V. NTL IN-1-B-449 RUMPLE, JOHN NTL IN-1-B-195 RUNYON, BENJAMIN HARTFORD IN-1-B-339 RUST, JACOB M. NTL IN-1-A-307 SCHATZER, LEONARD NTL IN-1-A-139 SCHEORER, JACOB MONMOUTH IN-1-A-254 SCHMIDT, HENRY JACOB NTL IN-1-B-520 SCHOULER, MARGARET DECATUR IN-1-B-487 SCHROCK, WILLIAM H. NTL IN-1-B-540 SCHROEDER, BARBARA NTL IN-1-B-371 SCHWARTZ, CHRISTIAN WABASH IN-1-B-135 SEWELL, GREEN B. NTL IN-1-B-240 SHACKEY, JOSEPH NTL IN-1-B-188 SHAMON, PETER NTL IN-1-A-86 SHELDON, ALONZO NTL IN-1-B-226 SHELL, JOHN NTL IN-1-B-199 SHINDLER, JOHN SR. NTL IN-1-B-254 SHROLL, FREDERICK NTL IN-1-B-472 SIMONS, MARY MONROE IN-1-B-292 SIPES, SOLOMON NTL IN-1-B-67 SLAMMER, JACOB NTL IN-1-A-48 SMETT, DAVID NTL IN-1-B-174 SMITH, ALEXANDER WASHINGTON IN-1-B-347 SMITH, FRANKLIN B. NTL IN-1-B-98 SMITH, JESSE KIRKLAND IN-1-B-440 SMITH, JOHN P. PREBLE IN-1-A-344 SMITH, MORGAN WABASH IN-1-B-6 SMITH, ROBERT MONROE IN-1-B-28 SPICHEGER, JOHN NTL IN-1-A-303 SPULER, GEORGE NTL IN-1-B-74 SPULLER, XAVIER NTL IN-1-B-585 STAHLEY, JACOB NTL IN-1-B-162 STALTER, CHARLES NTL IN-1-B-443 STAUFFER, JOHN NTL IN-1-B-626 STEPHENSON, CHARLES NTL IN-1-B-233 STEPHENSON, JOHN NTL IN-1-B-197 STEWART, CHARLES M. NTL IN-1-B-429 STOOPS, JAMES SR. DECATUR IN-1-B-587 STOOPS, JOSEPH SR. NTL, RINGGOLD, IA IN-1-B-328 STOPHER, ELLEN NTL IN-1-B-353 STUCKEY, CHRISTIAN NTL IN-1-B-172 STUCKEY, NICHOLAS FRENCH IN-1-B-573 SULLIVAN, LIZZIE LEE BLUE CREEK IN-1-B-246 SUNIER, PETER F. FRENCH IN-1-A-174 SUTTER, JOHN NTL IN-1-B-257 SWANK, CHRISTOPHER NTL IN-1-A-124 SWEANY, ELIZABETH NTL IN-1-A-236 TEEPLE, SAMUEL NTL IN-1-B-287 TISDALE, FLORILLA NTL IN-1-B-418 TISDALE, ROBERT NTL IN-1-A-181 TONELLIER, NICHOLAS NTL IN-1-B-560 TONNELLIA, ANNA CATHARINE NTL IN-1-A-130 TORMEILLIE, JOHN NTL IN-1-B-307 TRICKER, FRANCIS BLUE CREEK IN-1-B-603 TRICKER, JAMES NTL IN-1-A-296 TRICKER, JEREMIAH NTL IN-1-B-54 TRIM, JOHN JACOB NTL IN-1-B-205 TROUT, WILLIAM DECATUR IN-1-B-474 TROUTNER, JOHN NTL IN-1-B-49 TROXELL, DAVID C. NTL IN-1-B-285 VALENTINE, MILO (NOTICE) IN-1-B-524 VANBEHREN, HENRY PREBLE IN-1-A-313 VANCE, ANN NTL IN-1-B-209 VAUGHN, JOEL BLUE CREEK IN-1-B-211 VOGLEWEDE, GEHARD HENRY NTL IN-1-B-593 VOIGT, CHRISTIAN NTL IN-1-A-158 WACHTER, FREDRICK NTL IN-1-B-137 WADE, WILLIAM NTL IN-1-A-37 WAGONER, JOHN N. NTL IN-1-A-79 WALTON, WILLIAM MONROE IN-1-B-318 WASS, SAMUEL NTL IN-1-B-202 WATKINS, RUTHENETTE NTL IN-1-B-157 WAUGH, AUGUST NTL IN-1-B-434 WEBER, LUDWIG NTL IN-1-B-480 WEBER, SIMON NTL IN-1-B-425 WEBSTER,, ROBERT C. NTL IN-1-A-111 WEILAND, HENRY W. NTL IN-1-B-151 WENTLING, JACOB UNION IN-1-A-357 WERTZBERGER, BALTZ NTL IN-1-A-346 WHEELER, AMOS NTL IN-1-B-290 WIKE, GEORGE NTL IN-1-B-402 WILHELM, CHRISTIAN NTL IN-1-B-621 WILL, HENRY NTL IN-1-B-153 WILLIAMS, LEMUEL R. NTL IN-1-B-263 WILLMORE, ADDISON G. NTL IN-1-A-316 WITTE, CONRAD PREBLE IN-1-B-576 WOLBERT, JOSEPH NTL IN-1-B-455 WOODARD, ASA NTL IN-1-B-166 WORTMANN, ERNST NTL IN-1-B-126 YAGER, JOHN NICHOLAS NTL IN-1-B-316 YEAGER, HENRY NTL IN-1-A-1 YOUNG, JOHN NTL IN-1-B-155 YOUNG, TUNIS BLUE CREEK IN-1-A-226 ZEDEKER, MARY ANN DECATUR IN-1-B-589 ZIMMERMAN, ELI SR. DECATUR IN-1-B-298 ZMUTT, ANNA B. WABASH IN-1-B-385 ZWICK, GERHARD HEINRICH NTL IN-1-A-29 Back to Top