Locate Your Ancestors
This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.
| Search This Site Engine | Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home | SiteMap | Policy / Contact Us
All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2014 W. David Samuelsen
Fremont County, Idaho Will Testators
| Volume List : A = 1889-1967 | B = 1894-1916 | B1 = 1916-1961 |
Order Copies Enter Here Use "Back Button" When Done
Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page #

ADAMS, WILLIAM J.            MARKET LAKE                   ID-22-B-61
AIRHART, GEORGE H.           ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-80
ALDER, FLORENCE I.           NEWDALE                       ID-22-B1-13
ANDERSON, AUGUST S.          ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-98
ANDERSON, EMMA               SEE: ANDERSON, JOHN A.        ID-22-B-270
ANDERSON, JOHN A.            ASHTON                        ID-22-B-270
ANDRASEN, EMILIE             ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-78
ANDRASEN, JOSEPH             ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-236
ANDRASEN, MABEL L.           * (UNREADABLE)                ID-22-B1-264
ANDRUS, MARGARET             ORA                           ID-22-B-43
ANTES, ABNER B.              ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B-66
AUSTIN, CORDELIA COLSON      *                             ID-22-B-251
BALBI, VETTA M.              *                             ID-22-B1-112
BALL, BERNARD J.             ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-A-51
BALLARD, JOHN T.             *, HOLT, MO                   ID-22-B-208
BALLARD, JOHN T.             *, HOLT, MO                   ID-22-A-66
BANCROFT, WILLIAM H.         SALT LAKE CITY, SALT LAKE, UT ID-22-A-56
BARNHILL, ENOS STEUART       *                             ID-22-B1-78
BAUM, MURRAY                 ASHTON                        ID-22-A-86
BEEMAN, SAMUEL P.            ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B-40
BELL, ALFRED MILLEN          OSCEOLA, POLK, NE             ID-22-B-210
BISHOP, JOHN                 ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B-275
BLAKE, FRANK                 *                             ID-22-B-207
BLANCHARD, BYRON             CHESTER                       ID-22-B1-23
BLEVINS, JENNIE F.           ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B-254
BOLLAND, KATHARINA           SQUIRREL                      ID-22-B1-80
BOWERMAN, GUY EMERSON        *                             ID-22-B1-65
BOWERMAN, GUY EMERSON JR.    LOS ANGELES, LOS ANGELES, CA  ID-22-B1-103
BOWERS, BENJAMIN C.          GLENDALE, LOS ANGELES, CA     ID-22-B1-12
BOYL, ROSE                   *                             ID-22-B1-58
BOYLAN, MARY                 ASHTON                        ID-22-A-70
BRIGGS, JOHN                 TETON CITY                    ID-22-B1-28
BRIGGS, JOYCE                SEE: BRIGGS, MARVIN           ID-22-B1-288
BRIGGS, MARVIN ELLICOTT      ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-288
BROWER, GEOGE C.             ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-2
BROWER, RHODA                MARYSVILLE                    ID-22-B-265
BROWN, JOHN D.               ASHTON                        ID-22-B-191
BROWN, JOSEPH                *                             ID-22-B1-1
BROWN, MINNIE                SEE: BROWN, JOSEPH            ID-22-B1-1
BURCH, NANCY                 ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-171
BURLAND, MARY ANN            *                             ID-22-B1-61
BURR, WILL R.                CLARKS, MERRICK, NE           ID-22-B1-41
BURRELL, JOHN                *                             ID-22-B-135
BUSH, FRANK J.               CLAWSON                       ID-22-B-166
BUTLER, BRYANT               DRUMMOND                      ID-22-B1-260
BUTLER, J. T.                WEST BRANCH, CEDAR, IA        ID-22-B1-77
BYINGTON, C. A.              *                             ID-22-B1-63
CARTER, JOSEPH C.            REXBURG                       ID-22-B-116
CARTER, JOSEPH C.            REXBURG                       ID-22-A-18
CATSON, WILLIAM M.           ASHTN                         ID-22-B-201
CAVERHILL, JOHN              ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-45
CHERRY, FRANCIS M.           ORA                           ID-22-B-184
CLARK, JOHN P.               *                             ID-22-B1-53
COLWELL, MILTON              OSCEOLA, POLK, NE             ID-22-B-245
CONLIN, T. H.                *                             ID-22-B1-79
CONNELLY, C. P.              ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B-224
COX, MARY ANN                *                             ID-22-B-170
CULKIN, P. J.                MARYSVILLE (CON'T)            ID-22-B-198
CULKIN, P. J.                MARYSVILLE                    ID-22-B-195
CUR, JOSEPH                  CHESTER                       ID-22-B-114
CUTSHAW, LOVINA              MARKET LAKE                   ID-22-B-67
DARCY, MICHAEL               POCATELLO, BANNOCK, ID        ID-22-A-25
DARING, JOHN W.              ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-94
DARLING, MARY E.             *                             ID-22-B1-82
DAVIS, ELIZA M.              PARKER                        ID-22-B-173
DAVIS, L. L.                 ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-91
DAVIS, SMAUEL M.             PARKER                        ID-22-B-119
DAW, WILLIAM H.              WILFORD                       ID-22-B-234
DEWINER, MARTHA              *                             ID-22-B1-21
DICKASON, WALTER J.          *                             ID-22-B1-102
DUKE, ELMER D.               ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-246
ELLICOTT, EDWARD B.          CHICAGO, COOK, IL             ID-22-B-281
ELLIOTT, WILLIAM             *                             ID-22-B-90
ESENBURG, JENNIE             ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-77
FACKRELL, DAVID B.           RIVERSIDE, BINGHAM, ID        ID-22-B-131
FAYLE, WILLIAM               SMALL                         ID-22-A-10
FEIDAY, FRANZ E.             RIDING CITY, BUTLER, NE       ID-22-B-175
FISHER, JOHN T.              ST. ANTONY (UNREADABLE)       ID-22-B1-203
FLETCHER, GILMAN F.          ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B-64
FORDYCE-WILLIAMS, EDITH B.   OGDEN, WEBER, UT              ID-22-B1-149
FOSTER, STEPHEN G.           BATES                         ID-22-B-60
FRANSEN, SENA                ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-111
FULLER, REBECCA N.           * (UNREADABLE)                ID-22-B1-278
FULTZ, ANDREW                ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B-186
FURNISS, WALT                PARKER                        ID-22-B1-145
GARZ, AUGUS                  SQUIRREL                      ID-22-B1-11
GOEBEL, KATHRYN              ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-292
GOLDBERG, HARRY              DENVER, DENVER, CO            ID-22-B1-182
GOOCH, J. G.                 ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-238
GREGG, ELLA                  BERKELEY, RICHMOND, CA        ID-22-B1-65
GREGG, ELOISE C.             *, FULTON, GA                 ID-22-B1-35
GRISWOLD, GORDON             ELKO, ELKO, NV                ID-22-B1-248
GUINN, BEULAH L.             ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B-293
GUNNING, C. E.               ST. ANTHONY (UNREADABLE)      ID-22-B1-193
HACKMAN, ORA                 ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-135
HALLORAN, MICHAEL            NO RECORD                     ID-22-B-38
HALLORAN, MICHAEL            RIGBY                         ID-22-B-58
HAMER, THOMAS                ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B-93
HANSEN, HANS PETER           SALEM                         ID-22-A-11
HANSEN, HANS PETER           SUGAR                         ID-22-A-39
HANSEN, HARRIETT             ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-153
HANSEN, JEPPA P.             *                             ID-22-B-158
HANSEN, MARIA                SEE: HANSEN, HANS PETER       ID-22-A-11
HARGIS, MARTHA ELLEN         ASHTON                        ID-22-B-273
HARGIS, VERTA L.             ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-129
HARSHBARGER, JACOB           ASHTON                        ID-22-B-257
HARSHBARGER, MARY            SEE: HARSBARGER, JACOB        ID-22-B-257
HARVEY, DORA                 LOS ANGELES, LOS ANGELES, CA  ID-22-B-196
HARWOOD, SPENCER             SPENCER                       ID-22-B-183
HAWLEY, CYRUS B.             SUNNY DELL                    ID-22-B-141
HAWLEY, DEWAIN B.            HOWE                          ID-22-A-35
HAWLEY, DEWAIN B.            HOWE                          ID-22-A-49
HAWLEY, MARION               HOWE                          ID-22-A-38
HAWS, GEORGE WASHINGTON      RIVERSIDE, RIVERSIDE, CA      ID-22-B1-73
HELLER, JACOB                ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B-230
HENDERSON, FRED K.           CAMAS                         ID-22-B-2
HENDERSON, FREDRICK          CAMAS                         ID-22-B-17
HERITIER, ROBERT             NEWDALE                       ID-22-B1-81
HILL, R. W.                  *                             ID-22-B1-62
HJORT, MATENA                EGIN                          ID-22-B-250
HOLLIST, WILLIAM D.          *                             ID-22-B1-294
HOLMES, JOHN E.              ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-121
HOLT, ANGELIA TRUEX          ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-77
HOLT, EDWARD NELSON          ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-18
HONESS, ROBERT W.            ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-235
HOPKINS, ELI M.              EDMUNDS                       ID-22-B-20
HOPKINS, EZEKIEL             *, ONEIDA, ID                 ID-22-B-156
HOSKINS, HERBERT JAMES       MARYSVILLE                    ID-22-B-279
HOUGHTON, I. E.              *                             ID-22-B1-50
HUBBARD, SUSAN               *                             ID-22-A-24
HUBBARD, WILLIAM             HADEN                         ID-22-B-41
HUBBARD, WILLIAM JAMES       ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-151
HUMMELL, MATTIE R.           ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-207
HUMMELL, WILFRED C.          MARYSVILLE                    ID-22-B-192
INGLEBY, ANN                 SALT LAKE CITY, SALT LAKE, UT ID-22-B-75
ISENBURG, GUS A.             ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-39
JACK, BERTHA H.              * (UNREADABLE)                ID-22-B1-262
JACK, JOHN F.                * (UNREADABLE)                ID-22-B1-169
JANSON, FRANS G.             BURTON                        ID-22-B-126
JENKINS, THOMAS R.           ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B-247
JENS, JENS J.                WILFORD                       ID-22-B-103
JENSEN, ERASTUS              *                             ID-22-B-63
JENSEN, JENS J.              WILFORD                       ID-22-A-23
JENSEN, PETER J.             REXBURG                       ID-22-B1-205
JESSEN, IDA F.               *                             ID-22-B1-276
JILG, EDWARD                 ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-75
JILG, JULIA                  *                             ID-22-B1-225
JOHNSON, JOHN O.             ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-A-82
JONES, DOROTHY L.            MARKAM, *, WA                 ID-22-A-84
JONES, JESSE C.              MARKAM, *, WA                 ID-22-A-85
JONES, NAOMI HOPF            SAN MARINO, LOS ANGELES, CA   ID-22-B1-58
KANDLER, MINNIE              *                             ID-22-B1-219
KANTZ, JULIUS                STANTON, *, NE                ID-22-B-18
KENDLER, ELIZABETH           SQUIRREL                      ID-22-B-47
KENNEDY, ELIZABETH           SALT LAKE CITY, SALT LAKE, UT ID-22-B-287
KERSTEN, RUDOLPH F.          ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-51
KERSTETTER, KARL G.          ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-233
KIDD, GEORGE C.              *                             ID-22-B1-71
KIDD, MARTHA J.              COLFAX, DUNN, WI              ID-22-A-19
KILLY, HUGH D.               *                             ID-22-B-269
KIRKHAM, ELI                 *                             ID-22-B1-137
KLAMT, CHRISTINE D.          ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-213
KLAMT, CHRISTINE D.          SEE: KLAMT, JOSEPH J.         ID-22-B1-109
KLAMT, JOSEPH J.             ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-109
KLEIN, JOHN                  *                             ID-22-B1-125
KOOCH, CALVIN E.             *                             ID-22-B1-127
KRUGER, GOTTLIEB             *                             ID-22-B1-52
LANDRE, FRED                 IDAHO FALLS, BONNEVILLE, ID (CON'T)     ID-22-B1-55
LANDRE, FRED                 IDAHO FALLS, BONNEVILLE, ID   ID-22-B1-52
LARSEN, ROBERT               LYMAN                         ID-22-B-56
LAWSON, JOHN MURRAY          EDINBURGH, SCOTLAND           ID-22-A-52
LEE, THOMAS W.               RIGBY                         ID-22-B-129
LENZ, CARL F.                SQUIRREL                      ID-22-B1-19
LENZ, CHRISTINA              *                             ID-22-B1-73
LINDERMAN, HENRY             OGDEN, WEBER, UT              ID-22-B-295
LINDERMAN, LIZZIE            LOS ANGELES, LOS ANGELES, CA  ID-22-B1-69
LINESMANN, EMMA              REXBURG                       ID-22-B-118
LITTLE, JAMES T.             SALT LAKE CITY, SALT LAKE, UT ID-22-B-52
LOCK, JOHN HENRY             SPENCER                       ID-22-B-211
LOOSLI, BOUNDY E.            *                             ID-22-B1-38
LOOSLI, DIMOND M.            ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-82
LUCAS, CLYDE I.              ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-55
LUCAS, HARLEY N.             LOS ANGELES, LOS ANGELES, CA  ID-22-B1-80
LUCAS, IMOGENE               ASHTON                        ID-22-B1-36
LUCAS, JAMES                 EGIN                          ID-22-A-6
LUCAS, JAMES                 EGIN                          ID-22-A-42
LUCAS, JAMES                 EGIN                          ID-22-B-14
LUNDGREN, ANNA ELIZABETH     ELDORA, HARDIN, IA            ID-22-B1-40
LUTHY, CHARLES ULYSSE        REXBURG                       ID-22-B-12
LUTJEN, MARTIN               SQUIRREL                      ID-22-B-242
LUTSCH, J. J.                ST. ANTHONY                   ID-22-B1-24
MAAG, ETHEL ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-123 MAIN, F. F. * ID-22-B1-55 MARQUARDT, C. F. W. ASHTON ID-22-B-296 MATTHEWS, SAAH E. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-256 MCARTHUR, P. D. ASHTON ID-22-B1-83 MCCREA, SNELL CHICAGO, COOK, IL ID-22-B-249 MCGARRY, PETER * ID-22-B-74 MCGAVEN, JAMES MARYSVILLE ID-22-B-48 MCGEE, DANIEL H. * ID-22-B1-150 MCLAUGHLIN, CORNELIUS PARK CITY, SUMMIT, UT ID-22-B-9 MCMILLAN, WILLIAM REXBURG ID-22-B-1 MCMILLAN, WILLIAM REXBURG ID-22-B-24 MCMINN, GEORGEANNA HEMAN ID-22-B1-15 MCMINN, WILLIAM * ID-22-B1-64 MCPHERSON, JOHN H. * ID-22-B-217 MCVOY, DAVID H. VERNON ID-22-B-22 METZ, ELLEN ASHTON (UNREADABLE) ID-22-B1-270 MIDDLETON, W. J. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B-152 MILLER, AMANDA LA BELLE ID-22-B-136 MILLER, AMANDA LABELLE ID-22-A-30 MILLER, DAVID * ID-22-B-188 MILLER, DAVID BIRCH CREEK ID-22-A-1 MILLER, FRANK ASHTON ID-22-B1-42 MILLER, THOMAS BIRCH CREEK ID-22-A-2 MILLER, THOMAS BIRCH CREEK ID-22-A-13 MILLER, THOMAS DUBOIS ID-22-A-17 MILLER, WOODS L. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B-289 MINER, JAMES A. SALT LAKE CITY, SALT LAKE, UT ID-22-A-46 MITCHELL, GLENN L. * (UNREADABLE) ID-22-B1-209 MOODY, NA R. LAMONT ID-22-B1-133 MOODY, SETH ENOCH ST. LOUIS, ST. LOUIS, MO ID-22-B1-113 MOON, CARLOS H. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B-146 MOON, SARAH A. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B-163 MOORE, DAVID SQUIRREL ID-22-B-202 MOORE, JAMES PINEHURST, SNOHOMISH, WA ID-22-B-267 MOORE, PHILLIP * ID-22-B1-44 MORTENSEN, ESTEL P. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-231 MYERS, ANDREW SMALL ID-22-A-45 MYERS, ANDREW SMALL ID-22-B-172 MYLER, JAMES LEWISVILLE ID-22-B-3 MYRICK, ALFRED P. DRUMMOND ID-22-B-203 NEDROW, CARRIE E. ASHTON ID-22-B1-78 NEILSON, ANDERS *, JEFFERSON, ID ID-22-A-74 NEINDORF, ADDIE FRANCES CULVER CITY, *, CA (CON'T) ID-22-B1-57 NEWBOLD,R HODSA S. * ID-22-B1-93 NIEDERBRUGE, JAKOB * (UNREADABLE) ID-22-B1-221 NIELSON, KATHERINE CECIL SHEFFIELD NEW LONDON, CT ID-22-B1-66 NIENDORF, ADDIE I. CULVER CITY, *, CA ID-22-B1-49 NORTHROP, REID ST. LOUIS, ST. LOUIS, MO ID-22-A-31 OSBURN, BURT W. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-81 OVIATT, ALICE ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-229 OWEN, FRANK K. ASHTON ID-22-B1-97 PALMER, JOHN W. * ID-22-B1-165 PARK, JOHN R. SALT LAKE CITY, SALT LAKE, UT ID-22-B-49 PARKER, WOODSON DANIEL ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-99 PARRY, KATE ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B-239 PARTSCH, CAROLINA PERCH, ROCK, NE ID-22-B-189 PEARSON, JENS INDEPENDENCE ID-22-A-16 PERRY, CHARLES VERNON ID-22-B-218 PETERSON, JENS PROVO, UTAH, UTAH ID-22-B-45 PHILLIPS, J. P. * ID-22-B-264 PHILLIPS, WALTER A. * ID-22-B1-266 POND, CHARLES ISLAND PARK ID-22-B1-147 POWELL, ALICE E. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-76 POWELL, REX F. FORT LEWIS, *, WA ID-22-A-83 RANKIN, HUGH H. *, ARLINGTON, VA ID-22-B1-68 RAWSON, FRANCIS * ID-22-B1-4 REBER, CHRIS ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-107 REBER, ELSIE ASHTON (UNREADABLE) ID-22-B1-201 REBER, ERNEST A. * (UNREADABLE) ID-22-B1-272 REIMANN, KATHERINE ASHTON ID-22-B1-141 REMINGTON, JEROME J. PARKER ID-22-B1-155 RETZEL, WILLIAM L. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-10 REYNOLDS, DAWSON ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B-226 REYNOLDS, JAMES J. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-268 RHODEHOUSE, WILLIAM H. HEMAN WARD ID-22-B1-47 RICE, LEMUEL J. PARKER ID-22-B-180 RICE, LEONAD BABITT ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B-237 RICHMAN, JOHN TETON CITY ID-22-B-144 RIGGS, IRIS `* ID-22-B1-134 ROBB, SARAH A. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-37 ROBINSON, DAVID ARCHER ID-22-B-105 ROGERS, CHARLES L. FARNUM ID-22-B1-25 ROSEBOROUGH, SUSAN A. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B-255 ROSENLOF, ANNIE ST ANTHONY ID-22-A-72 ROSENLOF, ANNIE ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-61 ROTHWELL, ELLEN LEWISVILLE ID-22-B-36 ROYLANCE, WILLIAM J. SALEM ID-22-A-5 RUDDELL, MONETA LOUIS CHARLESTOWN, CLARK, IN ID-22-B1-27 RULE, ALBERT P. MOSES LAKES, SPOKANE, WA ID-22-A-78 SADOMS, SAMUEL S. SARILDA ID-22-B-169 SANDERS, EDGAR A. JR. * ID-22-B-122 SANDERS, EDGAR A. JR. * ID-22-B-130 SAUCEY, FRED SALEM ID-22-B-11 SAUTTER, JOHN GEORGE * ID-22-B-109 SCHOPP, ANNA ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-167 SCOTT, ELLEN S. DOW CITY, CRAWFORD, IA ID-22-B1-5 SCOTT, W. A. BIRCH CREEK ID-22-A-34 SELLS, FRED A. MUROC ARMY AIR BASE ID-22-A-82 SHEAR, JACOB * ID-22-B-168 SHEAR, JACOB * ID-22-A-40 SHERWOOD, JOSEPH LAKE ID-22-B-236 SHOSTED, WILLIAM H. WILFORD ID-22-B-232 SHULTS, JANE *, TWIN FALLS, ID ID-22-A-71 SIDDOWAY, DENTON R. TETON ID-22-A-80 SLATERY, A. M. ASHTON ID-22-B-200 SLATERY, ELIZA A. ASHTON ID-22-B-258 SMITH, ELMA LAKE ID-22-B-244 SMITH, FRANK N. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B-277 SMITH, JAMES ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-14 SMITH, SARAH JANE * ID-22-B1-211 SMITH, SILAS S. REXBURG ID-22-B-154 SMITH, W. D. * ID-22-B1-3 SOULE, MARY A. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-195 SPEER, EMIL V. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B-165 STANDLEY, WILLIAM H. DARBY ID-22-B-121 STEWART, J. ALVIN *, WEBER, UT ID-22-B1-175 STODDARD, ALICE M. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-17 STODDARD, LEWIS ARDEN * ID-22-B1-131 STONE, IDA F. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-54 SWANSTRUM, CARL * ID-22-B1-227 SWANSTRUM, CARL *, MADISON, MT ID-22-B-261 SWARTZ, LELA MAY LONG BEACH, LOS ANGELES, CA ID-22-B1-115 SWARZ, GEORGE NICHOLAS LONG BEACH, LOS ANGELES, CA ID-22-B1-85 TAYLOR, SAMUEL MARYSVILLE ID-22-B-104 THOMAS, DANIEL W. JR. ASHTON ID-22-B1-72 THOMAS, R. * ID-22-B1-56 THOMPSON, CECIL L. CAMP BOWIE,*, TX ID-22-A-81 THOMPSON, CHARLES * ID-22-B-190 THOMSON, ARCHIBALD * ID-22-B1-284 THOMSON, JEAN * ID-22-B1-240 THORNTON, H. M. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B-193 TIMEDING, FRANK C. * ID-22-B1-258 TOMLINSON, JOSEPH L. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-242 TRUDE, ALFRED S. CHICAGO, COOK, IL ID-22-B1-29 TRUDE, WILLIAM C. REA ID-22-B1-143 TUCKER, H. R. * ID-22-B1-274 TUNNICLIFFE, DAMON G. *** MACOMB, MCDONOUGH, IL ID-22-B-76 TUNNICLIFFE, DAMON G. MACOMB (CON'T) ID-22-B-94 TYLER, J. A. TWIN FALLS, TWIN FALLS, ID ID-22-A-78 UPHAM, WILLIAM A. ASHTON ID-22-B1-56 VANFLEET, JOSEPH * ID-22-B-42 VERCLER, WILLIAM RIGBY ID-22-A-41 VOORHEES, JOHN SCHENCK MILITARY SERVICE ID-22-B1-101 VORSE, JOHN C. REXBURG ID-22-B-148 WADDELL, AMELIA * ID-22-B1-71 WADDELL, ISAAC M. SALT LAKE CITY, SALT LAKE, UT ID-22-B-57 WELTON, CHARLES L. LA BELLE ID-22-B-150 WHITE, CEALIA *, JEROME, ID ID-22-B1-9 WHITMAN, ARTHUR TRAIN CHICAGO, COOK, IL ID-22-A-14 WHITTEMORE, MINNIE ASHTON ID-22-B1-64 WHITTLE, CLARA MARYSVILLE ID-22-B1-199 WHITTLE, ZERA ASHTON ID-22-B1-80 WILCOX, PERCY S. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-139 WILLIAMS, ELIZA CHESTER ID-22-B1-76 WILSON, ADRENA B. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-57 WINEGAR, STEPHEN * ID-22-B-71 WINTERS, A. D. CHESTER ID-22-B-252 WOOD, B. W. ASHTON ID-22-B1-74 WOOD, HANNAH MARYSVILLE ID-22-B1-79 WOOD, JAMES DAVID SALT LAKE CITY, SALT LAKE, UT ID-22-B-124 WOOD, JAMES DAVID SALT LAKE CITY (CON'T) ID-22-B-138 WOODMANSEE, CHARLES OGDEN, WEBER, UT ID-22-B-4 WORKMAN, LUCY GRICE PARKER ID-22-B-263 WYMAN, MARY E. ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-69 YAGER, MARY ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-7 YEARIAN, JESSIE ST. ANTHONY ID-22-B1-43 YEARSLEY, HEBER C. MENAN ID-22-B-133 YOUNG, EUGENE H. VICTOR ID-22-A-28 YOUNG, EUGENE H. VICTOR ID-22-B-73 ZWEIFEL, ELIZABETH REXBURG ID-22-A-20 ZWEIFEL, ELIZABETH REXBURG ID-22-B-111 Back to Top