Allegany County, New York
Letters of Administration

Locate Your Ancestors
Mobile Users, for best results, turn sideways or horizontal or long-way

This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.

Skip to Main Content

| New York Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Letters of Administration Indexes home |

The estates of the deceased because the deceased did not leave behind a will

| Search This Site | Contact us | Sitemap |

All Absolute Free to browse-reading Through



Good Quality copy of record? order form



Column 1 = Name of the estate
Column 2 = Location of the Estate (NTL=no town listed)
Column 3 = County #, Volume#, Page # | Volume List: 1 = 1852-1863 | 2 = 1864-1873 | 3 = 1873-1881 | 4 = 1881-1889 | 5 = 1889-1901 | 6 = 1895-1901 |
ABBEY, WILLIAM H. BIRDSALL NY-2-2-75 ABBOTT, JOHN NTL NY-2-1-22 ABBOTT, SOLOMON CUBA NY-2-2-52 ABER, ISRAEL F. CANASERAGA NY-2-4-16 ACKERMAN, DEWITT C. WILLING NY-2-3-410 ACKERMAN, GEORGE HUME NY-2-3-365 ACKERMAN, LUCRETIA ALLEN NY-2-4-450 ACKERMAN, NANCY HUME NY-2-3-412 ACKERMAN, OLIVER WILLING NY-2-4-218 ACKERMAN, VERANUS CERES NY-2-2-40 ACKLEY, ALMIRA NTL NY-2-4-368 ADAMS, ANSON A. WELLSVILLE NY-2-2-14 ADAMS, HARRIET SCIO NY-2-3-304 ADAMS, JAMES ANDOVER NY-2-4-186 ADAMS, RALPH H. HUME NY-2-2-6 ADAMS, SIMON WELLSVILLE NY-2-1-203 AKERLY, AUGUSTA J. CUBA NY-2-3-352 AKIN, ALEXANDER NTL NY-2-1-137 ALDRICH, PLINY NTL NY-2-3-435 ALEXANDER, JOHN NEW HUDSON NY-2-4-388 ALGER, ALONZO S. HUME NY-2-2-301 ALLEN, BETSEY NTL NY-2-2-100 ALLEN, CALVIN NEW HUDSON NY-2-2-351 ALLEN, JAMES WARD NY-2-3-397 ALLEN, OLIVE C. ALMA NY-2-4-23 ALNORTH, WALTER CANEADEA NY-2-4-5 ALSWORTH, CHARLES BELFAST NY-2-4-304 AMES, AMY ANGELICA NY-2-4-391 ANDREWS, ALANSON CENTERVILLE NY-2-2-255 ANDREWS, ELIZABETH WEST ALMOND NY-2-3-311 ANDVILLE, JOHN NTL NY-2-1-36 APPLEBEE, BETSY WIRT NY-2-4-256 APSEY, FOREST D. SCIO NY-2-4-406 APSEY, JOHN ANDOVER NY-2-4-114 ARMSTRONG, DAVID CANEADEA NY-2-3-106 ARMSTRONG, JOSHUA ALMOND NY-2-2-124 ARMSTRONG, MARY ALICE CUBA NY-2-4-30 ARMSTRONG, WILLIAM CUBA NY-2-3-327 ARNOLD, JAMES NTL NY-2-1-136 ARTMAN, REUBEN ANGELICA NY-2-2-98 ASHBY, GEORGE BELFAST NY-2-2-140 ASHLEY, JONAS J. CUBA NY-2-4-331 ASHLEY, SILAS NTL NY-2-1-145 ATHERTON, ANNA GRANGER NY-2-4-58 ATHERTON, JAMES CANEADEA NY-2-3-330 ATHERTON, WILLIAM 2ND NTL NY-2-1-128 ATKINS, PARVIS W. ANDOVER NY-2-2-210 AXTEL, LUTHER FRIENDSHIP NY-2-2-276 AXTELL, HARVEY FRIENDSHIP NY-2-2-135 AXTELL, JOHN FRIENDSHIP NY-2-2-69 AYERS, CHARLES H. GRANGER NY-2-4-229 BABCOCK, BRAYTON FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-303 BABCOCK, ERATUS WIRT NY-2-2-277 BABCOCK, LORENZO R. WIRT NY-2-2-218 BABCOCK, SIMON FRIENDSHIP NY-2-3-393 BACON, CATHERIN CANEADEA NY-2-3-235 BACON, FREDERICK BURNS NY-2-2-236 BACON, WILLIAM H. BURNS NY-2-2-256 BAILEY, CYRUS G. NTL NY-2-3-449 BAILEY, LEONARD B. BURNS NY-2-3-320 BAKER, EDWIN WEST ALMOND NY-2-2-261 BAKER, ELEAZER CENTERVILLE NY-2-4-20 BAKER, ELEAZER CENTERVILLE NY-2-4-91 BAKER, ESTHER HUME NY-2-2-327 BAKER, IRA POTTER NY-2-2-39 BAKER, ISAAC N. RUSHFORD NY-2-4-155 BAKER, JOSHUA AMITY NY-2-4-384 BAKER, LYDIA RUSHFORD NY-2-2-343 BAKER, MINERVA N. INDEPENDENCE NY-2-3-146 BAKER, THOMAS ANDOVER NY-2-4-326 BAKER, VALENCIA C. INDEPENDENCE NY-2-3-109 BAKER, WILLIAM NTL NY-2-1-132 BAKER, WILLIAM HUME NY-2-2-314 BAKER,CURTIS NTL NY-2-1-252 BALDWIN, DAVID GROVE NY-2-3-94 BALDWIN, JACOB NTL NY-2-1-153 BALDWIN, JEREMIAH S. NTL NY-2-2-77 BALLARD, EDWARD CLARKSVILLE NY-2-4-317 BALLARD, EDWARD H. (UNREADABLE) NY-2-2-357 BALLARD, WESLEY WIRT NY-2-2-295 BANKS, AARON B. NTL NY-2-3-24 BANKS, SAMUEL NTL NY-2-1-121 BARBER, ALFRED GENESEE NY-2-3-338 BARBER, JOSEPH ANGELICA NY-2-2-240 BARKER, JOHN INDEPENDENCE NY-2-2-309 BARRON, FLETCHER J. NTL NY-2-1-29 BARTLETT, JOHN C. INDEPENDENCE NY-2-4-172 BARTLETT, SYBEL NTL NY-2-1-165 BARTLETT, TITUS RUSHFORD NY-2-2-162 BARTLEY, ELEN NEW HUDSON NY-2-2-250 BARTLIT, WILLIAM WELLSVILLE NY-2-2-299 BASCOM, GILBERT SCIO NY-2-2-112 BASSETT, ELIZA WELLSVILLE NY-2-3-432 BASSETT, MARY L. SCIO NY-2-4-325 BATES, AMOS NTL NY-2-1-11 BATTIN, WILLIAM B. BURNS NY-2-2-203 BATTSFORD, LYDIA M. RUSHFORD NY-2-4-335 BAXTER, HENRY B. ALMOND NY-2-3-408 BAXTER, JOHN NTL NY-2-1-87 BECKER, JOHN NEW HUDSON NY-2-3-73 BECKWITH, HANNAH NEW HUDSON NY-2-3-71 BEEBE, CLARISSA ANDOVER NY-2-4-237 BEEBE, JASON M. ANDOVER NY-2-3-430 BEEBE, PRENTICE W. FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-382 BELAMY, BETSEY NTL NY-2-1-60 BELL, JOHN CONRAD NTL NY-2-3-17 BELL, JOSEPH RUSHFORD NY-2-4-101 BELL, MARTIN A. RUSHFORD NY-2-4-151 BELL, NATHANIEL D. NEW HUDSON NY-2-3-268 BELL, WILLIAM RUSHFORD NY-2-3-398 BENJAMIN, AMOS AMITY NY-2-4-46 BENJAMIN, WILLI F. WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-404 BENNETT, DANIEL W. BURNS NY-2-3-84 BENNETT, HENRY D. LT/ NY-2-1-10 BENNETT, HUGH GRANGER NY-2-3-250 BENNETT, WILLIAM GRANGER NY-2-3-210 BESS, JOHN WILLING NY-2-4-410 BIGELOW, BRYSON NTL NY-2-2-361 BINGAM, OLIVER D. RUSHFORD NY-2-3-223 BINGAMIN, WILLIAM M. SCIO NY-2-3-93 BINGHAM, CARY CENTERVILLE NY-2-2-44 BINGHAM, MARSHALL NTL NY-2-1-56 BISHOP, GABRIEL NTL NY-2-4-56 BISHOP, JOHN W. RUSHFORD NY-2-1-221 BISHOP, SYLVIA B. NTL NY-2-2-330 BLACK, ALEXANDER WARD NY-2-4-8 BLACK, JOHN P. NTL NY-2-1-223 BLACK, MARTHA WARD NY-2-2-21 BLACK, MOSES WARD NY-2-2-22 BLAIR, MARY GRANGER NY-2-2-251 BLAIR, S. M. ANGELICA NY-2-4-417 BLAIR, TYRELL ANGELICA NY-2-4-47 BLAIR, TYRILL NTL NY-2-1-105 BLANCHARD, ALBERT WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-346 BLANCHARD, BARNES RUSHFORD NY-2-3-396 BLANCHARD, BARNES RUSHFORD NY-2-3-201 BLINN, ISAAC NTL NY-2-1-97 BLINN, SIMEON WEST ALMOND NY-2-4-321 BLISS, JOANNA ALLEN NY-2-3-68 BLISS, POLLY HUME NY-2-4-370 BLIVEN, BERIAH WARD NY-2-2-37 BLIVEN, JOHN B. SCIO NY-2-3-275 BLIVEN, LYDIA CANEADEA NY-2-2-209 BLOWER, ALEXANDER GROVE NY-2-3-247 BOBBIT, HENRY NTL NY-2-1-254 BOBBITT, HORACE RUSHFORD NY-2-3-149 BOHM, HENRY AMITY NY-2-3-286 BONER, MICHAEL NTL NY-2-1-51 BOSENKARK, ERASTUS NTL NY-2-1-168 BOSS, JOSEPH GENESEE NY-2-2-342 BOSWORTH, EMORY R. BELMONT NY-2-4-433 BOWEN, CATHERINE ANGELICA NY-2-4-140 BOWEN, HIRAM ANGELICA NY-2-3-326 BOWERS, WILLIAM B. AMITY NY-2-2-290 BOYCE,NANCY NTL NY-2-4-378 BOYD, HIRAM W. ANDOVER NY-2-3-119 BOYLAN, ISAAC BURNS NY-2-4-18 BRACE, WILLIAM HENRY HUME NY-2-4-52 BRADLEY, ALBRO ANDOVER NY-2-2-305 BRADLEY, COLLINS H. CUBA NY-2-2-235 BRADLEY, JOHN W. HUME NY-2-2-113 BRANDES, DEDRICK T. WELLSVILLE NY-2-3-450 BRASTED, JOHN ALFRED NY-2-4-165 BREADON, WILLIAM CUBA NY-2-3-426 BREWSTER, SHELDON SCIO NY-2-2-179 BRIGGS, LEONARD INDEPENDENCE NY-2-3-125 BRISTOL, JOHN P. CANEADEA NY-2-2-302 BROKAW, PHILO M. NTL NY-2-3-115 BRONSON, SARAH WARD NY-2-2-321 BROOKS, AARON R. NTL NY-2-1-241 BROOKS, DORCAS W. NTL NY-2-4-268 BROOKS, HIRAM CUBA NY-2-2-97 BROOKS, LORENZO CANEADEA NY-2-2-1 BROWN, AARON D. SCIO NY-2-3-214 BROWN, ANDREW B. LT/ NY-2-2-2 BROWN, DAVID ANGELICA NY-2-2-346 BROWN, EDMUND WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-207 BROWN, ELLIOT HUME NY-2-3-122 BROWN, ESTHER J. ANDOVER NY-2-4-29 BROWN, JACKSON BURNS NY-2-3-255 BROWN, JAMES WIRT NY-2-3-429 BROWN, JAMES R. WISCOY NY-2-4-104 BROWN, JOHN J. NTL NY-2-1-246A BROWN, THOMAS NTL NY-2-2-20 BROWN, WILLIAM BELFAST NY-2-3-394 BROWN, WILLIAM H. NTL NY-2-1-140 BROWN, WILLIAM H. ANGELICA NY-2-2-148 BROWNING, GILES SCIO NY-2-2-154 BRUCE, PHILENA M. CUBA NY-2-3-226 BRUNDAGE, MORRIS S. NTL NY-2-1-16 BRUNDAGE, WESLEY WILLING NY-2-2-186 BUCHINGER, DANIEL GROVE NY-2-4-118 BUCK, LEWIS BIRDSALL NY-2-4-161 BUCKLEY, LORENZO D. NTL NY-2-1-90 BUDD, LEWELLEN NTL NY-2-1-35 BULLOCK, HARRY W. AMITY NY-2-3-315 BUMPUS, WILLIAM NTL NY-2-1-112 BUNDY, EDWARD ANDOVER NY-2-3-225 BUNDY, FORD F. ANDOVER NY-2-4-329 BURBANK, EBENEZER BELFAST NY-2-3-42 BURBANK, WILLIAM BELFAST NY-2-2-217 BURDICK, ALVA ALFRED NY-2-2-362 BURDICK, AMOS ALFRED NY-2-3-403 BURDICK, AMOS ALFRED NY-2-3-417 BURDICK, JOSHUA R. ALMOND NY-2-2-110 BURDICK, LEWIS ALMOND NY-2-3-351 BURDICK, RUSSELL W. ALFRED NY-2-3-353 BURDICK, THOMAS F. ALFRED NY-2-2-227 BURGESS, JOSEPH D. CANEADEA NY-2-3-74 BURKE, MARGARET NTL NY-2-3-158 BURKE, MARGARET WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-364 BURLESON, LOUISA CANEADEA NY-2-2-31 BURLESON, WILLAM M. WIRT NY-2-3-293 BURLESON, WILLIAM M. WIRT NY-2-3-308 BURLINGAME, EDMOND G. NTL NY-2-1-144 BURNS, LOUISA S. SCIOP NY-2-4-254 BURR, ALVIN ANGELICA NY-2-2-211 BURR, ELIZABETH ANGELICA NY-2-4-135 BURRELL, ALONZO CUBA NY-2-4-162 BURRETT, JOSEPH NTL NY-2-3-134 BURROWS, AARON NTL NY-2-1-176 BURROWS, DAVID NTL NY-2-1-177 BURROWS, PERIAM NTL NY-2-1-174 BURROWS, WILLIAM H. ANDOVER NY-2-4-328 BURTON, JAMES ANDOVER NY-2-2-74 BUSKIRK, SAMUEL S. NTL NY-2-1-160 BUTLER, ELIZABETH S. NTL NY-2-1-120 BUTLER, ROBERTK. CANEADEA NY-2-3-375 BUTLER, WARREN B. NTL NY-2-1-39 BUYLAN, HULBUT BURNS NY-2-3-242 BYRAM, ASA B. CUBA NY-2-4-197 CAHMEL, FREDERICK W. ANGELICA NY-2-4-66 CALDWELL, JENNETT CANEADEA NY-2-2-328 CALDWELL, JENNETT CANEADEA NY-2-2-365 CALDWELL, MAHITABLE RUSHFORD NY-2-2-229 CAMPBELL,CONLEY E. RUSHFORD NY-2-3-339 CAPPELL, GILBERT FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-244 CARDWELL, LUCY NTL NY-2-1-157 CARPENTER, ABIJAH NTL NY-2-1-34 CARPENTER, CHARLES B. SCIO NY-2-4-138 CARPENTER, MARY ANN NTL NY-2-1-47 CARPENTER, RICHARD E. WIRT NY-2-2-202 CARPENTER, SAMUEL ANGELICA NY-2-2-374 CARROLL, MATTHEW ANDOVER NY-2-2-159 CARTER, DANIEL GROVE NY-2-1-220 CARTER, ELECTA M. GROVE NY-2-4-422 CARTER, MILLIS BURNS NY-2-3-168 CARTWRIGHT, ALBERTUS R. SCIO NY-2-4-126 CARTWRIGHT, ALPHONSE D. NTL NY-2-3-199 CARTWRIGHT, CLARENCE B. WIRT NY-2-3-444 CARTWRIGHT, JOHN C. NTL NY-2-1-259 CARTWRIGHT, LILIAN E. AMITY NY-2-3-378 CASEY, JOHN NTL NY-2-1-110 CHADWICK, CHARLES SCIO NY-2-4-281 CHAFFEE, JAMES M. NTL NY-2-2-119 CHAMBERLAIN, CALVIN T. 2D BELFAST NY-2-2-35 CHAMBERLAIN, DANIEL T. ANGELICA NY-2-2-242 CHAMBERLAIN, HUGH B. ANGELICA NY-2-2-198 CHAMBERLAIN, MOSES BELFAST NY-2-2-176 CHAMBERLAIN, QUINCY CUBA NY-2-4-301 CHAMBERLIN, HIRAM CUBA NY-2-3-164 CHAMPLAIN, MARSHALL B. CUBA NY-2-3-301 CHAMPLIN, ANN NTL NY-2-2-19 CHAMPLIN, GEORGE B. NTL NY-2-1-57 CHARLES, JOHN H. ANGELICA NY-2-2-63 CHARLES, JOHN R. NTL NY-2-1-7 CHARLES, RICHARD NTL NY-2-1-256A CHASE, ELISHA HUME NY-2-2-144 CHASE, FRED H. ALFRED NY-2-4-94 CHASE, ISAAC WIRT NY-2-2-106 CHASE, LEVI B. CENTERVILLE NY-2-4-124 CHENEY, ENOCH NTL NY-2-1-230 CHENEY, HIRAM SCIO NY-2-2-311 CHILDS, JOHN C. CLARKSVILLE NY-2-4-17 CIENDEMAN, JOHN CUBA NY-2-4-13 CLAIRE, AMANDA ALFRED NY-2-3-279 CLAIRE, LEE A. ALFRED NY-2-3-252 CLAIRE, THOMAS ANDOVER NY-2-2-171 CLAPP, WALLACE FRIENDSHIP NY-2-2-304 CLAR, THOMAS P. NTL NY-2-1-6 CLARE, FRANKLIN NTL NY-2-1-243 CLARK, AARON AMITY NY-2-2-237 CLARK, ALONZO P. HUME NY-2-4-176 CLARK, BEARNARD ANDOVER NY-2-4-26 CLARK, DANIEL ALLEN NY-2-2-67 CLARK, SILAS WILLING NY-2-3-276 CLARK, STEPHEN B. ALMOND NY-2-3-65 CLARKE, PAUL NTL NY-2-1-184 CLAUS, JOHN NTL NY-2-1-238 CLAUS, NANCY RUSHFORD NY-2-4-181 CLEMAN, MARTHA ANDOVER NY-2-4-195 CLINE, ELIZA ANGELICA NY-2-4-9 CLINE, LUCRETIA L. ANGELICA NY-2-2-292 COATS, HENRY INDEPENDENCE NY-2-2-194 COATS, JULIA WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-38 COBB, HORACE INDEPENDENCE NY-2-2-73 COFFEY, JAMES NTL NY-2-3-23 COLBURN, GEORGE RUSHFORD NY-2-3-302 COLBURN, HOLTON RUSHFORD NY-2-2-25 COLE, AURELEA NTL NY-2-3-110 COLE, ELIHU CENTERVILLE NY-2-3-369 COLE, ELLEN E. RUSHFORD NY-2-3-358 COLE, JAMES CENTERVILLE NY-2-2-354 COLE, JOSEPH CUBA NY-2-3-310 COLE, OLIVE NTL NY-2-1-102 COLE, SANDS FRIENDSHIP NY-2-3-340 COLE, SANDS FRIENDSHIP NY-2-3-325 COLE, THOMAS J. NTL NY-2-2-9 COLEMAN, EDWARD ALMOND NY-2-4-166 COLLAR, ABRAM NTL NY-2-1-81 COLLINS, ANN ANGELICA NY-2-2-212 COLLINS, HARRY FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-39 COLWELL, WILLIAM FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-383 COMMON, CHARLES ANGELICA NY-2-4-350 COMMON, MARGARET ANGELICA NY-2-4-275 COMSTOCK, MARTIN L. ANDOVER NY-2-4-76 CONANT, SAMUEL H. NTL NY-2-3-33 CONNEL, THOMAS NTL NY-2-1-85 CONNORS, HUGH CUBA NY-2-4-319 CONNORS, PATRICK RUSHFORD NY-2-3-416 CONNORS, WILLIAM RUSHFORD NY-2-4-137 COOK, AARON NTL NY-2-1-115 COOK, AMELIA NTL NY-2-3-31 COOK, LELAND NTL NY-2-3-116 COOLEY, DYER W. WIRT NY-2-2-364 COOLEY, JOHN ANGELICA NY-2-4-352 COOLIDGE, STEPHEN S. NTL NY-2-1-129 COON, JOHN ALLEN NY-2-4-423 COON, LORAIN CUBA NY-2-3-202 COON, WILLIAM N. CUBA NY-2-3-114 COOPER, RUSSEL GENESEE NY-2-2-168 CORBUTT, DANIEL C. ALMOND NY-2-4-15 CORCORAN, MICHAEL CUBA NY-2-4-286 COREY, WILLIAM H. NTL NY-2-3-53 CORNELIUS, ELLSEY NTL NY-2-2-349 CORNWELL, COMER WIRT NY-2-2-214 CORNWELL, ELSWORTH LT/HUME NY-2-1-7A CORNWELL, OREN O. AMITY NY-2-4-35 CORR, MARY C. NTL NY-2-4-324 COTTEN, IRA FRIENDSHIP NY-2-2-68 COTTRELL, WILLIAM S. WHITESVILLE NY-2-4-228 COUCH, LUTHER NTL NY-2-1-175 COUTS, STEPHEN F. NTL NY-2-2-18 COWLES, MERRELL NTL NY-2-2-10 COY, JOHN A. NTL NY-2-3-58 COYLE, THOMAS SCIO NY-2-4-188 CRABTREE, DANIEL AMITY NY-2-4-357 CRADNALL, FRANCIS NTL NY-2-4-6 CRANDAL, DAVID NTL NY-2-1-68 CRANDALL, CHARLES M. BELFAST NY-2-2-165 CRANDALL, ETHAN G. CUBA NY-2-3-355 CRANDALL, EZRA P. ALFRED NY-2-2-284 CRANDALL, GEORGE B. NTL NY-2-1-219 CRANDALL, GIDEON O. NTL NY-2-4-4 CRANDALL, GILBERT D. NTL NY-2-2-129 CRANDALL, JACOB ALMA NY-2-3-21 CRANDALL, JOSEPH S. NTL NY-2-3-39 CRANDALL, LUCY NTL NY-2-2-329 CRANDALL, MARY C. FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-377 CRANDALL, PHEBE N. CUBA NY-2-3-356 CRANDALL, WILLIAM S. NTL NY-2-1-239 CRANSON, MARY A. ALMOND NY-2-2-278 CRANSON, MARY O. BELMONT NY-2-3-316 CRAWFORD, JACOB BELFAST NY-2-2-367 CRAWFORD, JACOB BELFAST NY-2-2-334 CRAWFORD, JOHN NTL NY-2-1-225 CRAWFORD, OERILLA J. CLARKVILLE NY-2-3-154 CROCKER, FRANKLIN BELMONT NY-2-4-249 CRONK, JAMES ANDOVER NY-2-4-397 CROSBY, ROBERT G. CUBA NY-2-4-1 CROWELL, LAURINDA ALLEN NY-2-3-389 CROWELL, SAMUEL NTL NY-2-1-227 CROWELL, SULLIVAN ALLEN NY-2-3-391 CROWELL, SULLIVAN ALLEN NY-2-3-307 CUNNINGHAM, PETER WILLING NY-2-4-89 CUNNINGHAM, PETER WILLING NY-2-4-227 CURRY, JOHN ALMOND NY-2-4-302 CUTLER, HIRAM NTL NY-2-1-195 CUTLER, IRA ALMOND NY-2-4-99 DALY, PATRICK WEST ALMOND NY-2-3-240 DAMON, EMILY K. RUSHFORD NY-2-2-337 DAMON, HURBERT A. RUSHFORD NY-2-4-61 DAMON, RILEY RUSHFORD NY-2-3-442 DARLING, HERCULES WILLING NY-2-2-234 DARTT, HORACE ALMOND NY-2-2-111 DAVIDSON, DANIEL J. ALMA NY-2-3-438 DAVIDSON, HULDAH P. WIRT NY-2-3-439 DAVIDSON, ITTUS B. WIRT NY-2-3-362 DAVIDSON, THOMAS A. HUME NY-2-3-104 DAVIDSON, THOMAS A. HUME NY-2-3-87 DAVIS, BENJAMIN CENTERVILLE NY-2-3-166 DAVIS, BENJAMIN M. CANEADEA NY-2-2-189 DAVIS, CATHARINE ANDOVER NY-2-4-313 DAVIS, CHAUNCEY L. NTL NY-2-1-256 DAVIS, DAVID W. WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-80 DAVIS, EBENEZER ANDOVER NY-2-2-43 DAVIS, ELY HUME NY-2-2-118 DAVIS, HENRY G. ANDOVER NY-2-2-34 DAVIS, JOHN CUBA NY-2-2-51 DAVIS, LORENZO D. WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-278 DAVIS, LORIN NTL NY-2-1-178 DAVIS, OLIVER SCIO NY-2-2-272 DAVIS, SERENA ALMOND NY-2-3-335 DAVIS, THOMAS H. NTL NY-2-4-353 DAYTON, JOHN M. WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-436 DAYTON, ORANGE W. CUBA NY-2-4-27 DEAN, HANNAH M. WEST ALMOND NY-2-3-7 DEAN, LUTHER T. NTL NY-2-1-122 DEAN, THEODORE F. WEST ALMOND NY-2-2-71 DEAN, THOMAS M. NTL NY-2-3-126 DECINE, DAN CENTERVILLE NY-2-2-223 DECK, DANIEL J. SCIO NY-2-3-278 DEKAY, SAMUEL NEW HUDSON NY-2-2-356 DENMOND, JOHN NTL NY-2-3-102 DENSMORE, JOHN NTL NY-2-1-141 DEPEW, MARGARET WEST ALMOND NY-2-3-190 DEVENING, WILLIAM F. ANGELICA NY-2-4-365 DEXTER, DAUPHIN INDEPENDENCE NY-2-3-337 DEXTER, SMITH JR. WILLING NY-2-3-212 DEY, WILLIAM E. NTL NY-2-1-244 DIBBLE, JOSEPH SCIO NY-2-3-440 DICKINSON, HIRAM NTL NY-2-3-30 DICKINSON, MINERVA L. CUBA NY-2-2-264 DIKE, SALLY AMITY NY-2-4-167 DILLON, JANE WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-174 DIMICK, HARRIET WIRT NY-2-3-433 DIMORE, NATHANIEL WELLSVILLE NY-2-2-145 DIVEN, FRANK FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-432 DODSON, BENJAMIN WIRT NY-2-3-142 DONER, THOMAS NTL NY-2-4-396 DOTY, ELISHA ALFRED NY-2-2-291 DOTY, HYLON WELLSVILLE NY-2-3-139 DOWD, PAUL C. BIRDSALL NY-2-4-74 DOYLE, CHARLOTTE A. NILE NY-2-4-144 DRESSER, COLLINS NTL NY-2-1-98 DRESSER, LEMUEL B. NTL NY-2-1-92 DREW, HIRAM NTL NY-2-1-215 DRY, LAWRENCE J. ANGELICA NY-2-3-222 DUBELL, MALIA M. RUSHFORD NY-2-3-324 DUNBAR, GEORGE J. AMITY NY-2-3-377 DUNCAN, JAMES C. NTL NY-2-3-265 DUNLAP, THOMAS RUSHFORD NY-2-2-312 DURAND, ALBERT E. V. ANDOVER NY-2-2-371 DUTCHER, MARY E. WILLING NY-2-3-72 DYER, MANSUR ANDOVER NY-2-3-79 DYER, MAUSUR ANDOVER NY-2-2-363 EAGLE, WILLIAM H. NTL NY-2-1-62 EAGLE, WILLIAM H. NTL NY-2-1-190 EARLY, SUSAN SCIO NY-2-2-64 EASTERBROOKS, ROBERT ALMOND NY-2-1-204 EASTMAN, ALVENADO NTL NY-2-1-246 EASTON, DAYTON WEST ALMOND NY-2-2-310 EASTON, JAMES E. WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-427 EASTWOOD, REUBEN NTL NY-2-1-214 EATON, GEORGE CUBA NY-2-4-297 EATON, JOSEPH C. ALFRED NY-2-4-448 EDARDS, DANIEL FRIENDSHIP NY-2-3-318 EDDY, NEWBURY RUSHFORD NY-2-2-147 EDWARDS, CLARISSA FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-363 ELDRIDGE, ELIZABETH GROVE NY-2-4-206 ELDRIDGE, HENRY GRANGER NY-2-4-348 ELDRIDGE, LOREMIS GRANGER NY-2-2-335 ELLIOTT, HARRIET NTL NY-2-3-161 ELLIOTT, LEEMAN B. ALMA NY-2-2-267 ELLIOTT, WARREN J. WELLSVILLE NY-2-3-411 ELLIS, MARGARET AMITY NY-2-4-412 ELLIS,CONSIDER AMITY NY-2-4-267 ELLISON, ALONZO S. WARD NY-2-4-355 ELWOOD, CHAUNCEY R. CUBA NY-2-4-50 EMERY, DANIEL BELFAST NY-2-3-228 EMERY, GEORGE W. ALMOND NY-2-3-173 ENERY, ELLIOTT NTL NY-2-3-43 ENGLE, WILLIAM C. ANGELICA NY-2-4-399 ENGLISH, EDWARD W. DENVER, DENVER, CO NY-2-4-232 ENNIS, PAUL NTL NY-2-1-108 ENNIS,MATTHEW S. NTL NY-2-1-202 ENSWORTH, DIANTHA ANDOVER NY-2-3-384 ENSWORTH, DIANTHA ANDOVER NY-2-3-281 ENSWORTH, HIRAM F. NTL NY-2-1-181 EVANS, FANNIE ANGELICA NY-2-4-121 EVANS, LUTHER NTL NY-2-3-157 EVANS, MARGARET CENTERVILLE NY-2-4-92 EVERETT, DIANTHA WEST ALMOND NY-2-2-325 EVERETT, SARAH ANDOVER NY-2-3-233 EWART, HUGH GROVE NY-2-3-224 FAIRBANKS, EPHRAIM FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-213 FANTON, EMILY WILLING NY-2-4-145 FARNUM, EDWARD C. ALMOND NY-2-3-241 FARNUM, LUCY WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-258 FARWELL, LOWELL M. NTL NY-2-1-250A FARWELL, MINER WARD NY-2-3-291 FASSETT, CYNTHIA P. WELLSVILLE NY-2-3-103 FAY, WILLIAM R. WIRT NY-2-2-359 FELLOWS, JOHN B. NTL NY-2-1-94 FENNER, ISAAC ALFRED NY-2-3-194 FENNO, WILLIAM W. NTL NY-2-1-232 FERRIN, HARLAND E. ALMOND NY-2-4-358 FEYES, AUGUSTUS F. NTL NY-2-1-257A FILER, JEROME B. FRIENDSHIP NY-2-2-115 FINDLEY, SAMUEL NTL NY-2-1-260A FISH, JOHN WELLSVILLE NY-2-3-128 FISK, ISAAC ALLEN NY-2-1-193 FITCH, RALPH H. NTL NY-2-1-44 FLANAGAN, LUKE SCIO NY-2-3-370 FLINN, ABRAHAM NTL NY-2-3-62 FOLLUND, JOHN WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-386 FOOKS, GEORGE NTL NY-2-1-38 FORD, LYDIA M. ALLEGANY, POTTER, PA NY-2-4-354 FORSAITH, ZEBEE RUSHFORD NY-2-2-15 FORSYTH, GUY C. INDEPENDENCE NY-2-2-322 FORSYTHE, HENRY INDEPENDENCE NY-2-3-83 FORTUNE, JOSEPH NTL NY-2-1-37 FOSDICK, ELIZABETH NTL NY-2-4-251 FOSTER, CHLOE M. WARD NY-2-2-297 FOSTER, HORACE CLARKSVILLE NY-2-4-381 FOSTE,R HOSEA CLARKSVILLE NY-2-2-287 FOSTER, SHERMAN A. CUBA NY-2-4-447 FOUNTAIN, SAMUEL J. NTL NY-2-1-54 FOWLER, SARAH AMITY NY-2-4-120 FOX, CHAUNCEY NTL NY-2-1-224 FRANCE, JAMES W. BOLIVAR NY-2-4-63 FRANKLIN, JOHN NTL NY-2-1-180 FRAZIER, ALEXANDER CUBA NY-2-4-282 FREEBORN, EUGENE B. ANGELICA NY-2-4-257 FREEMAN, BLANCH RUSHFORD NY-2-4-245 FREMAIN, MARK WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-157 FRIES, FREDONIA FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-40 FRISBEY, LEONARD H. WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-202 FROST, ALVIN NEW HUDSON NY-2-2-226 FULLER, ANDREW J. WARD NY-2-4-78 FULLER, JOHN GILBERT ALFRED CENTRE NY-2-4-291 FULLER, RANSOM WIRT NY-2-3-8 FULLER, RUSSELL RUSHFORD NY-2-3-105 FURGASON, JAMES RUSHFORD NY-2-4-25 FURNALD, CHILSON W. ALMA NY-2-3-387 FURNALD, JOHN WIRT NY-2-4-93 GALPIN, WILLIAM T. RUSHFORD NY-2-3-345 GAMOOSE, JAMES NTL NY-2-3-97 GARDNER, LOVINA NTL NY-2-4-115 GARDNER, MICHAEL ALMOND NY-2-3-193 GARDNER, OWEN WARD NY-2-4-362 GARY, ENOS RUSHFORD NY-2-3-443 GATES, WILLIAM NTL NY-2-1-258A GATES, WILLIAM CENTERVILLE NY-2-2-8 GAULT, DAVID AMITY NY-2-4-187 GAUS, HANS HENRY ALLEN NY-2-3-300 GAVITT, ADALINE M. ALMOND NY-2-2-160 GEE, SOLOMON NEW HUDSON NY-2-2-57 GENNIS, MARGARET NEE NTL NY-2-3-25 GENUNG, OSHEA BELFAST NY-2-4-146 GEORGE, ELIAS P. BURNS NY-2-2-259 GERMAN, ROSOLVO CLARKSVILLE NY-2-2-48 GIBBS, JESSE B. ALMOND NY-2-4-102 GIBSON, MARY E. ANGELICA NY-2-3-313 GILBERT, AIRY NTL NY-2-3-150 GILBERT, FRANK H. CENTERVILLE NY-2-4-316 GILBERT, NELLIE E. RUSHFORD NY-2-4-182 GILBERT, REBECCA BURNS NY-2-2-347 GILBERT, SYLVESTER BIRDSALL NY-2-2-315 GILMAN, SAMUEL CENTERVILLE NY-2-2-5 GLEASON, ALFRED BELFAST NY-2-4-239 GLEASON, JOHNATHAN NTL NY-2-1-66 GOODRICH, DINAH NTL NY-2-1-196 GORDON, CYRUS RUSHFORD NY-2-3-386 GORDON, CYRUS RUSHFORD NY-2-3-328 GORDON, GEORGE NTL NY-2-1-50 GORDON, PAULINA RUSHFORD NY-2-3-329 GORDON, THOMAS RUSHFORD NY-2-2-3 GORTON, DENSLOW RUSHFORD NY-2-4-236 GORTON, JAMES A. RUSHFORD NY-2-4-95 GOULD, JESSE O. NTL NY-2-1-216 GRAHAM, CHARLES H. ANGELICA NY-2-4-246 GRAHAM, WILLIAM NTL NY-2-1-118 GRAMES, EUGENE WIRT NY-2-3-130 GRAVES, LYMAN O. NTL NY-2-1-217 GRAVES, NATHANIEL NTL NY-2-1-100 GREEN, ALONZO S. NTL NY-2-2-326 GREEN, BYRON L. ALFRED CENTRE NY-2-4-235 GREEN, ELISHA B. INDEPENDENCE NY-2-4-220 GREEN, ERASTUS A. NTL NY-2-4-293 GREEN, ETHAN S. ANDOVER NY-2-2-33 GREEN, GEORGE WARD NY-2-3-349 GREEN, JAMES S. ANGELICA NY-2-4-34 GREEN, JOEL C. ALFRED NY-2-3-207 GREEN, LUKE ALFRED NY-2-3-203 GREEN, WILLIAM B. INDEPENDENCE NY-2-4-103 GREENE, STEPHEN R. NTL NY-2-1-152 GREENFIELD, RICHARD WELLSVILLE NY-2-3-221 GREGORY, ADALINDA SCIO NY-2-2-260 GREGORY, RALPH NTL NY-2-1-99 GRIFFIN, ISAAC B. CANEADEA NY-2-4-299 GRIFFIN, JOEL RUSHFORD NY-2-2-308 GRIFFIN, ORAMEL CUBA NY-2-3-215 GRIFFITHS, DANIEL L. NUNDA, LIVINGSTON, NY NY-2-4-408 GROVE, SAMUEL H. NTL NY-2-1-14 GROVER, HANNAH HUME NY-2-3-77 GROVER, TIMOTHY GRANGER NY-2-3-75 GROVES, SETH NTL NY-2-1-33 GRUBER, CHARLES GROVE NY-2-4-194 HACKETT, OLIVE C. AMITY NY-2-4-209 HAIGHT, SAMUEL S. CUBA NY-2-3-230 HAKES, WHEELER WELLSVILLE NY-2-3-163 HALBERT, ANDREW B. BOLIVAR NY-2-3-143 HALBERT, ELI D. ALMOND NY-2-4-446 HALBERT, LEONARD A. NTL NY-2-3-151 HALL, GEORGE NTL NY-2-1-133 HALL, JOHN GRANGER NY-2-4-233 HALL, LUCY R. ALMOND NY-2-3-428 HALSEY, EDWARD NTL NY-2-3-63 HALSEY, JEREMIAH WEST ALMOND NY-2-3-192 HALSEY, THOMAS E. NTL NY-2-1-260 HAMILTON, JOSEPH S. NTL NY-2-1-236 HAMILTON, SEYMOUR WIRT NY-2-2-368 HAMILTON, WILLIAM C. NTL NY-2-3-127 HAMILTON, WILLIAM H. SCIO NY-2-4-73 HAMMOND, JOHN M. HUME NY-2-4-418 HAND, RACHAEL ANDOVER NY-2-4-314 HANDY, ZABUD C. ALMOND NY-2-2-93 HANDYSIDE, JOHN GRANGER NY-2-4-125 HANES, SAMANTHA CUBA NY-2-2-155 HANKS, ENOCH BELFAST NY-2-2-177 HANKS, ENOCH NTL NY-2-1-186 HANKS, JOHN BELFAST NY-2-2-180 HANNUM, NANCY K. FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-54 HANNUM, POMEROY FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-222 HARDENBERG, GEORGE W. CUBA NY-2-4-53 HARDER, H. JENNETTE ALMA NY-2-4-327 HARDY, STEPHEN CUBA NY-2-3-179 HARRIS, CALEB HOWARD AMITY NY-2-4-150 HARRIS, CHAUNCEY WILLING NY-2-2-130 HARRIS, LAURA BURNS NY-2-4-449 HART, JOSEPH L. NTL NY-2-1-188 HASKINS, PAMELIA INDEPENDENCE NY-2-2-174 HATCH, CYRUS T. NTL NY-2-1-148 HATCH, LUCY ANN FRIENDSHIP NY-2-3-204 HAYNES, JOSEPH NTL NY-2-3-44 HAZARD, CALEB WIRT NY-2-2-228 HEAD, JANE NTL NY-2-1-244A HEADLEY, HENRY NTL NY-2-1-65 HEALY, JOHN S. SCIO NY-2-4-179 HEGGINS, WILLIAM NTL NY-2-1-261A HENDERSON, GEORGE D. SCIO NY-2-3-333 HENDRIX, EUNICE BOLIVER NY-2-2-283 HENDRY, MARY CANEADEA NY-2-4-170 HENDRYX, CYNTHIA A. CUBA NY-2-3-198 HENDRYX, FRED H. CUBA NY-2-3-332 HENDRYX, LEEMAN CUBA NY-2-1-200 HENYON, EDWARD C. WILLING NY-2-3-243 HESELTINE, JOSEPHINE V. INDEPENDENCE NY-2-4-270 HIBBARD, PERRY A. NEW HUDSON NY-2-3-138 HICKMAN, ABRAM B. NTL NY-2-3-40 HIGGINS, HEEMAN FRIENDSHIP NY-2-2-213 HIGGINS, MICHAEL SCIO NY-2-2-275 HIGGINS, RUSSELL NTL NY-2-1-259A HILDRETH, CAROLINE A. HUME NY-2-3-266 HILL, AARON R. BROOKLYN, KINGS, NY NY-2-4-180 HILL, LOIS M. CLARKSVILLE NY-2-4-191 HILL, MERCY HUME NY-2-3-28 HILLMAN, HARLEY CANEADEA NY-2-3-259 HILLS, BURROWS WEST ALMOND NY-2-1-222 HILLS, JUSTIN ANGELICA NY-2-3-284 HILLS, LYMAN WEST ALMOND NY-2-3-348 HINCHER, HARVEY ANDOVER NY-2-4-33 HITCHCOCK, ANN NTL NY-2-1-211 HOISINGTON, HENRY HUME NY-2-2-132 HOLDEN, HARVEY EAST SAGINAW, SAGINAW, MI NY-2-4-55 HOLLIDAY, ELIZABETH E. BURNS NY-2-3-334 HOLLIDAY, LORTON BURNS NY-2-2-318 HOLMES, WILLIAM H. WELLSVILLE NY-2-2-340 HOOD, GEORGE W. AMITY NY-2-3-238 HOOGLIN, HENRY NTL NY-2-1-21 HOOKER, BENJAMIN C. ANGELICA NY-2-4-184 HOOKER, HORACE A. LT NY-2-1-1A HOOKER, JOHN ALLEN NY-2-2-243 HOOKER, LUCINDA NTL NY-2-1-234 HOOKER, ORPHA NTL NY-2-1-89 HOOKER, RUEL SCIO NY-2-3-372 HOOPER, PHILANDER GENESEE NY-2-3-237 HOPKINS, DAVID C. HUME NY-2-4-265 HOPKINS, JOHN BURNS NY-2-3-347 HOPKINS, PETER ANGELICA NY-2-3-305 HOPKINS, WILLIAM HENRY CENTERVILLE NY-2-4-189 HOPPER, CORNELIUS NTL NY-2-1-149 HORNER, HARRIET AMITY NY-2-4-393 HORTON, BETTS ANGELICA NY-2-3-59 HORTON, CALEB GRANGER NY-2-4-336 HOUGHTER, GEORGE W. NEW HUDSON NY-2-2-190 HOUGHTON, FRED E. CANEADEA NY-2-4-113 HOUGHTON, JAMES W. NTL NY-2-1-257 HOVER, BETSEY A. BOLIVAR NY-2-3-76 HOWARD, ELEAZOR RUSHFORD NY-2-4-288 HOWARD, JOSEPH SCIO NY-2-2-12 HOWAT, WILLIAM NTL NY-2-2-366 HOWE, HEZEKIAH NTL NY-2-1-8 HOWE, PAUL ANGELICA NY-2-4-210 HOWELL, JULIA A. FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-11 HOWES, ELISHA NTL NY-2-1-254A HUBBARD, EUNICE CLARKSVILLE NY-2-4-398 HUBBARD, WILLIAM H. BURNS NY-2-4-214 HUBBELL, JUSTUS CUBA NY-2-2-172 HUFF, EZEKIEL WIRT NY-2-3-189 HUFF, ZEPHANIAH NTL NY-2-1-228 HUGHES, JOAB B. NTL NY-2-1-155 HUGHES, JOHN CENTERVILLE NY-2-4-305 HUGHS, ALVIN BOLIVER NY-2-2-185 HULBUT, MOSES BURNS NY-2-2-108 HULL, DANIEL S. WELLSVILLE NY-2-2-55 HULL, MILFORD D. GENESEE NY-2-2-197 HULL, STEPHEN NTL NY-2-1-208 HUNTINGTON, SALLY BOLIVAR NY-2-3-232 HURD, HARVEY NTL NY-2-1-209 HURD, REUBEN NEW HUDSON NY-2-2-26 HURKIMER, THEODORE BELFAST NY-2-2-206 HUTCHINS, PHEBE NEW HUDSON NY-2-4-19A HUTN, WILLIAM H. WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-193 HYDE, HARMAN RUSHFORD NY-2-2-173 HYDE, JESSE FRIENDSHIP NY-2-2-266 HYDE, WILLIAM NTL NY-2-1-96 INGERSOLL, WILLIAM NTL NY-2-1-185 INGERSOLL, WILLIAM NTL NY-2-3-174 IRISH, GEORGE GENESEE NY-2-4-402 ISAMAN, MICHAEL GROVE NY-2-4-242 IVES, HENRY AMITY NY-2-2-66 IVES, LEVI W. NTL, *, MN NY-2-2-254 IVES, OZRO WISCOY NY-2-4-339 IVES, PATRICK BOLIVAR NY-2-4-44 IVES, RICHARD J. NEW HUDSON NY-2-2-192 JACKSON, ALVIN C. ANGELICA NY-2-3-401 JACKSON, IRENE S. AMITY NY-2-3-132 JACOBS, SHERMAN NTL NY-2-3-100 JAMES, JOHN NTL NY-2-1-93 JENNINGS, HANNAH W. NTL NY-2-1-114 JENNINGS, LOREN G. BIRDSALL NY-2-4-105 JOHNSON, BENJAMIN F. NEW HUDSON NY-2-3-390 JOHNSON, CHARLES H. NTL NY-2-2-348 JOHNSON, EZEKIEL NTL NY-2-1-75 JOHNSON, FRANK M. NTL NY-2-3-112 JOHNSON, HANNAH R. FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-79 JOHNSON, JAMES FRIENDSHIP NY-2-2-188 JOHNSON, JOHN H. NTL NY-2-1-226 JOHNSON, N. R. CANEADEA NY-2-4-440 JOHNSON, ORIN D. NTL NY-2-1-171 JOHNSON, WILLIAM S. WELLSVILLE NY-2-2-32 JOHNSON, WILLIAM S. SCIO NY-2-2-29 JOHNSTON, WILLIAM HENRY WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-372 JONES, DOFPHAS INDEPENDENCE NY-2-4-407 JONES, GEORGE W. BURNS NY-2-4-359 JONES, HARRIS W. NTL NY-2-3-113 JONES, LEE O. INDEPENDENCE NY-2-2-164 JONES, SQUIRE P. NTL NY-2-1-52 JORDAN, HELEN J. CUBA NY-2-4-215 JORDON, PHEBE WIRT NY-2-2-92 JUDD, DAVIS C. WELLSVILLE NY-2-3-124 JUDSON, MARY E. CUBA NY-2-4-231 JUNE, DAVID WELLSVILLE NY-2-2-158 JUNE, DAVID NTL NY-2-1-2 JUNE, MARNI WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-405 KAISE,R JOHN ANGELICA NY-2-3-425 KAISER, RHODA BELFAST NY-2-3-249 KAPLE, EDWARD WARD NY-2-3-367 KARR, ANDREW J. CUBA NY-2-4-175 KARR, JAMES ALMOND NY-2-3-80 KELLER, SUSAN CLARKSVILLE NY-2-4-261 KELLOGG, CHARLOTTE O. GROVE NY-2-4-309 KELLOGG, MARTHA E. FRIENDSHIP NY-2-3-99 KELLY, JOSEPH GROVE NY-2-3-385 KELLY, PATRICK NTL NY-2-3-50 KELSEY, HANNAH INDEPENDENCE NY-2-2-101 KENDALL, AMANDA RUSHFORD NY-2-3-382 KENDALL, EMERSON RUSHFORD NY-2-3-290 KENDALL, EMERSON RUSHFORD NY-2-3-383 KENDALL, RUFUS C. NTL NY-2-1-151 KENDALL, ZEBADEE A. ANGELICA NY-2-3-178 KENDALL, ZEBEDEE A. ANGELICA NY-2-2-200 KENDALL, ZEBEDEE A. ANGELICA NY-2-4-283 KENDLAL, EDWARD F. NTL NY-2-1-164 KENYON, AUGUSTUS NTL NY-2-1-74 KENYON, CHAUNCEY C. BLACK RIVER FALLS, *, WI NY-2-2-244 KENYON, DARIUS ALFRED NY-2-2-133 KENYON, ETHAN GENESEE NY-2-2-90 KENYON, JOEL B. WIRT NY-2-3-298 KENYON, LANCASTER WILLING NY-2-2-232 KENYON, OSCAR A. WIRT NY-2-2-134 KETCHEN, WILLIAM NTL NY-2-1-26 KEYES, CYRUS NTL NY-2-1-61 KEYES, PETER GENESEE NY-2-2-138 KILBY, DAVIS BIRDSALL NY-2-2-28 KINGSLEY, JOEL HUME NY-2-4-243 KINNEY, CATHARINE FRIENDSHIP NY-2-4-269 KINNEY, MARY A. BELMONT NY-2-4-403 KINNEY, ORRA D. CUBA NY-2-4-280 KINNEY, REBECCA AMITY NY-2-4-318 KINSTRY, ANDREW BELFAST NY-2-3-121 KLINE, ABBIE ALMOND NY-2-4-252 KNAPP, BENJAMIN S. NTL NY-2-1-262 KNEELAND, EMILY M. BELFAST NY-2-4-192 KNIGHT, CYNTHIA NTL NY-2-1-101 KNIGHT, MIILTON GROVE NY-2-2-306 KNIGHT, SEYMOUR NTL NY-2-1-258 KUDER, HIRAM NTL NY-2-1-63 LACY, LUCY A. BURNS NY-2-2-170 LAFFERTY, JOHN P. RUSHFORD NY-2-3-418 LAMBERSON, PHEBE CENTERVILLE NY-2-3-86 LAMONT, DANIEL NTL NY-2-1-162 LAMPKIN, SAMUEL LT/ NY-2-1-121A LANE, FANNIE ALMOND NY-2-4-376 LANE, JOHN W. RUSHFORD NY-2-4-190 LANE, SAMUEL H. ALMOND NY-2-4-7 LANGWORTHY, BENJAMIN F. ALFRED NY-2-3-171 LANGWORTHY, DANIEL F. ALFRED NY-2-3-366 LANGWORTHY, THOMAS H. WELLSVILLE NY-2-2-146 LANING, RALPH B. NTL NY-2-1-212 LANPHEAR, SUSAN ALFRED NY-2-4-111 LATHROP, CYRUS RUSHFORD NY-2-2-307 LATHROP, ISAIAH RUSHFORD NY-2-4-367 LATTA, POLLY F. NTL NY-2-3-18 LAUPHEAR, AVERY FRIENDSHIP NY-2-2-131 LAWRENCE, NORMAN WIRT NY-2-2-27 LEACH, ELIAS WILLING NY-2-2-102 LEBAR, CONRAD WIRT NY-2-4-173 LEDYARD, TIMOTHY C. GENESEE NY-2-2-280 LEE, EMMA W. BOLIVAR NY-2-3-92 LEE, ESTHER NTL NY-2-3-9 LEE, JOSEPH F. ANDOVER NY-2-3-218 LEET, ABNER NTL NY-2-1-233 LEET, BENSON NTL NY-2-1-95 LEONARD, LAURA BERNE NY-2-3-35 LEONARD, LONNY NTL NY-2-3-141 LEONARD, OWEN BELFAST NY-2-4-315 LESUER, LEVI BOLIVER NY-2-2-247 LESUER, SUSAN WIRT NY-2-2-196 LEWIS, ALFRED ALFRED NY-2-3-2 LEWIS, ALFRED ALFRED CENTRE NY-2-4-263 LEWIS, ELIZA NEW HUDSON NY-2-4-248 LEWIS, HARRIET C. BELFAST NY-2-2-298 LEWIS, LYMAN H. ALMOND NY-2-2-273 LEWIS, WILLIAM H. NTL NY-2-1-231 LIDDE, HENRY NTL NY-2-3-155 LILLY, FOSTER NTL NY-2-1-116 LINCOLN, DANIEL NTL NY-2-1-138 LINCOLN, EMELINE ANGELICA NY-2-4-177 LIPPINCOTT, JUAN D. ALMOND NY-2-4-43 LITTLE, ALBERT CANEADEA NY-2-2-60 LIVER, WILLIAM J. NTL NY-2-3-22 LIVERMORE, BRIGGS B. INDEPENDENCE NY-2-3-413 LIVERMORE, JOEL FIELD ALFRED NY-2-4-57 LIVNGSTON, GEORGE M. BOLIVER NY-2-2-96 LOCKHART, GEORGE ALMOND NY-2-4-344 LOCKHART, JAMES ANGELCIA NY-2-4-277 LOCKWOOD, DAVID NTL NY-2-2-17 LOOMIS, JOSLYN CUBA NY-2-3-11 LORD, LEONARD WIRT NY-2-3-60 LOWELL, WILLIAM L. NTL NY-2-1-40 LOWNSBERY, MELISSA BELFAST NY-2-4-148 LUCKEY, BENJAMIN NTL NY-2-1-64 LUDESCHER, GRATTUS NTL NY-2-1-245A LYBOLT, JULIA ANGELICA NY-2-4-415 LYNCH, JAMS A. WELLSVILLE NY-2-4-72 LYNCH, TERENCE INDEPENDENCE NY-2-3-287 LYON, SAMUEL R. NEW HUDSON NY-2-4-444 LYON, SIMEON BIRDSALL NY-2-3-295 LYON, SPENCER NTL NY-2-3-15
MABIE, HOSEA                           ALLEN                                   NY-2-3-269
MACKEN, JOSEPH B.                      WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-83
MADISON, JOHN N.                       CANEADEA                                NY-2-2-293
MADOLE, CORNELIUS                      BURNS                                   NY-2-3-216
MAGEE, SIDNEY                          ANDOVER                                 NY-2-3-395
MAGMAN, FRANCIS                        WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-3-270
MAHAN, WILLIAM                         NTL                                     NY-2-2-350
MAJORS, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-2-1-131
MANDEVILLE, WILLIAM                    FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-2-61
MANNING, JULIA                         BIRDSALL                                NY-2-4-49
MANUEL, JACOB                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-127
MAPES, HENRY                           CUBA                                    NY-2-4-442
MAPES, HENRY J.                        AMITY                                   NY-2-3-137
MARITN, WILLIAM                        ANGELICA                                NY-2-2-258
MARR, NATHANIEL                        BURNS                                   NY-2-2-85
MARTIN, THOMAS W.                      FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-2-141
MASTERS, ANSON                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-45
MATHER, ANNIS                          CLARKSVILLE                             NY-2-2-187
MATSON, CLINTON                        CANEADEA                                NY-2-3-175
MATYCK, STANISLAUS F.                  SCIO                                    NY-2-4-345
MAXSON, GEORGE                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-70
MAXSON, JOEL                           GENESEE                                 NY-2-2-167
MAYS, ADDA L.                          BOLIVAR                                 NY-2-4-308
MCALLISTER, DAVID                      WIRT                                    NY-2-2-252
MCCARTHY, ANDREW                       FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-123
MCCARTHY,MARTHA                        FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-69
MCCLEASE, CORNELIUS                    ALMOND                                  NY-2-4-306
MCCRARY, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-2-3-181
MCCULL, JOHN                           CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-2-24
MCDONALD, EDWARD J.                    NTL                                     NY-2-2-72
MCDOUGALL, WILLAM                      WILLING                                 NY-2-3-422
MCDUNGAL, MARIA                        CLARKVILLE                              NY-2-3-27
MCEWEN, DUNCAN                         WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-2-175
MCEWEN, WILLIAM R.                     WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-276
MCFADDEN, JANE                         WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-3-420
MCGIBENY, ANDREW                       WARD                                    NY-2-2-45
MCGIBENY, HENRY                        AMITY                                   NY-2-2-94
MCGIBNEY, ALONZO B.                    NTL                                     NY-2-2-323
MCGINNIS, PATRICK                      BELFAST                                 NY-2-3-205
MCGOVERN, JOHN                         WARD                                    NY-2-4-343
MCGUINS, PATRICK                       ANGELICA                                NY-2-3-176
MCHARDY, SARAH                         NTL                                     NY-2-4-349
MCHENRY, PHILIP                        WEST ALMOND                             NY-2-2-320
MCINTOSH, ANGUS                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-199
MCINTOSH, PETER                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-169
MCKEAN, ANTOINETTE                     HUME                                    NY-2-4-208
MCKEE, AMANDA                          CANEADEA                                NY-2-4-199
MCKEE, AMBROSE W.                      NTL                                     NY-2-3-274
MCKINNEY, OWEN                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-24
MCKINNEY, WARREN                       NTL                                     NY-2-2-157
MCLAUGHLIN, FRANCIS                    NTL                                     NY-2-2-169
MCLAUGHLIN, PATRICK                    NTL                                     NY-2-1-28
MCLOUGHLIN, FRANK                      FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-3-253
MCMONAGLE, WILLIAM                     CLARKSVILLE                             NY-2-2-121
MCMULLEN, CHARLES                      RUSHFORD                                NY-2-3-359
MCNAUGHTON, ALLEN                      BELFAST                                 NY-2-3-197
MCTIGHE, JAMES                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-247
MCWARER, LEONARD                       BIRDSALL                                NY-2-2-82
MCWHORTER, JOHN N.                     CUBA                                    NY-2-3-213
MEAD, ENOS                             ALMA                                    NY-2-4-98
MEAD, HENRY A.                         CUBA                                    NY-2-3-294
MEEK, HARRISON                         NTL                                     NY-2-2-127
MEEK, JOHN                             SCIO                                    NY-2-4-425
MEEKS, JOHN                            ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-204
MEEKS, LLOYD                           SCIO                                    NY-2-3-354
MEINEKE, JOHN C.                       CANEADEA                                NY-2-3-67
MENARD, GEORGE                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-46
MENEAN, WILLIAM M.                     ALFRED                                  NY-2-4-185
MERRELL, NATHAN                        NTL                                     NY-2-3-26
MERRICK, WHEELER                       BURNS                                   NY-2-3-319
MERRILL, JENNETT                       GROVE                                   NY-2-3-427
MERRITT, BENJAMIN C.                   GENESEE                                 NY-2-4-212
MERRITT, CYNTHIA                       CUBA                                    NY-2-4-84
METCALF, GREGORY                       CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-2-136
METCALF, RUFUS                         CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-2-23
MIDDAUGH, LOUISA N.                    SCIO                                    NY-2-4-437
MILES, BRYAN                           ANDOVER                                 NY-2-4-32
MILES, JULIE A.                        SCIO                                    NY-2-4-431
MILLARD, ANCIL                         BIRDSALL                                NY-2-3-402
MILLARD, DELIA                         BOLIVAR                                 NY-2-4-153
MILLER, DANIEL G.                      ALLEN                                   NY-2-3-299
MILLER, HENRY                          NTL                                     NY-2-3-292
MILLET, EPHRAIM                        CUBA                                    NY-2-2-221
MILLS, ABBY M.                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-173
MILLS, ALBERT                          HUME                                    NY-2-4-147
MILLS, LUCY B.                         SCIO                                    NY-2-4-284
MILLS, MARCUS F.                       FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-334
MILLS, VOLNEY                          HUME                                    NY-2-3-172
MINA, CASPER                           NTL                                     NY-2-3-187
MINAKA, HENRY                          NTL                                     NY-2-2-4
MINARD, ANSEL L.                       CANEADEA                                NY-2-2-263
MINER, HENRY                           NEW HUDSON                              NY-2-3-227
MINER, PETER                           NTL                                     NY-2-1-18
MIX, ELIZA                             ALMA                                    NY-2-3-360
MIX, IRA                               FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-2-246
MIX, SALLY                             FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-2-288
MONTGOMERY, JAMES                      ALMOND                                  NY-2-3-184
MOORS, ASAHEL                          CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-2-126
MORAN, MARY                            HUME                                    NY-2-4-141
MORARITY, MARGARET                     WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-3-414
MORIARTY, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-2-3-108
MORRIS, ARCHIBALD                      AMITY                                   NY-2-2-107
MORROW, ROBERT                         RUSHFORD                                NY-2-2-178
MORSE, ALVIN K.                        RUSHFORD                                NY-2-3-346
MORSE, REBECCA                         ANGELICA                                NY-2-2-120
MORSE, THEODOCIA                       NTL                                     NY-2-3-254
MOTT, SAMUEL M.                        WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-2-42
MOULTON, STEPHEN B.                    NTL                                     NY-2-3-48
MULDOON, PATRICK                       CANEADEA                                NY-2-4-203
MULEYAN, EDWARD                        WARD                                    NY-2-2-62
MULKIN, ALONZO                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-237
MULLAUPHY, MICHAEL                     BELFAST                                 NY-2-2-344
MULLHOLLEN, WILLIAM                    BELFAST                                 NY-2-3-89
MUNN, JOHN                             NTL                                     NY-2-1-20
MUNN, LOUISA J.                        NTL                                     NY-2-3-256
MURPHY, JOHN                           BELFAST                                 NY-2-4-312
MURPHY, JOHN W.                        WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-3-1
MURRAY, NEWTON J.                      CLARKSVILLE                             NY-2-4-298
MURTAUGH, BARNEY                       WILLING                                 NY-2-4-369
MYERS, MARY E.                         ALLEN                                   NY-2-3-262
MYERS, SALLY A.                        WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-196
MYLES, BRYAN                           NTL                                     NY-2-4-247
MYRES, LYDIA F.                        HUME                                    NY-2-2-265
NASH, LOUIS                            CUBA                                    NY-2-3-312
NEFF, MARIAH                           NTL                                     NY-2-1-59
NEILL, ARTHUR                          BIRDSALL                                NY-2-3-441
NEILSON, JAMES                         HUME                                    NY-2-3-78
NEVILLIS, MILO                         BURNS                                   NY-2-2-296
NEWTON, HOLLIS B.                      BOLIVER                                 NY-2-2-375
NICHOLS, EMMA                          WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-416
NICHOLS, WARD B.                       CUBA                                    NY-2-4-169
NICHOLS, WILLIAM W.                    WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-289
NICKERSON, SARAH                       SCIO                                    NY-2-4-366
NIVER, ALBERT C.                       NTL                                     NY-2-3-186
NOBLE, CASPER                          RUSHFORD                                NY-2-3-229
NOLAN, CHRISTOPHER                     WILLING                                 NY-2-4-400
NORTON, BENJAMIN                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-76
NORTON, BERTHIER                       WILLING                                 NY-2-4-143
NORTON, EBENEZER                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-42
NORTON, EDWIN                          FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-142
NOWLEN, JAMES                          WILLING                                 NY-2-3-344
NYE, J. DWIGHT                         NTL                                     NY-2-2-324
OAKES, EZRA                            ANGELICA                                NY-2-3-191
OAKS, EZRA                             ANGELICA                                NY-2-2-269
OCONNER, MICHAEL                       BURNS                                   NY-2-2-279
OCONNER, PATRICK                       NTL                                     NY-2-3-6
ODELL, JAMES                           NEW HUDSON                              NY-2-2-285
OGDEN, SAMUEL                          ANGELICA                                NY-2-3-156
OLBY, GEORGE                           CANEADEA                                NY-2-4-154
OLDHAM, ELIZA                          CUBA                                    NY-2-4-266
OLIVER, FRED L.                        FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-2
ORCUTT, ADDISON                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-55
ORCUTT, JOHN                           BELFAST                                 NY-2-2-76
ORMSBY,DANIEL O.                       WARD                                    NY-2-2-38
ORSBORNE, SAMUEL K.                    FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-323
ORTON, JAMES F.                        CANEADEA                                NY-2-2-233
OSBORN, ANDREW B.                      BIRDSALL                                NY-2-2-36
OSBORNE, CHLOE                         CUBA                                    NY-2-4-152
OWEN, MARY A.                          CUBA                                    NY-2-4-48
OWENS, EVAN                            CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-4-439
OWENS, JOHN T.                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-242
PADDOCK, ESTHER A.                     NTL                                     NY-2-3-144
PALMER, BENJAMIN                       SCIO                                    NY-2-2-139
PALMER, CALEB                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-104
PALMER, JASPER                         CUBA                                    NY-2-3-297
PALMER, JASPER                         CUBA                                    NY-2-4-330
PALMER, JOSEPH                         CUBA                                    NY-2-4-204
PALMER, MARY J.                        WIRT                                    NY-2-4-419
PALMITER, FITCH                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-119
PALMITER, HARRISON L.                  ALFRED                                  NY-2-4-109
PALMITER, HIRAM C.                     ALFRED                                  NY-2-3-282
PALMITER, JONATHAN                     ALFRED                                  NY-2-2-59
PALMITER, WILLIE M.                    ALFRED                                  NY-2-2-152
PARK, EDWIN W.                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-261
PARKER, ELEAZER                        INDEPENDENCE                            NY-2-3-167
PARKER, GEORGE                         CANEADEA                                NY-2-2-245
PARKER, HARVEY                         INDEPENDENCE                            NY-2-2-294
PARKER, ISAAC                          GENESEE                                 NY-2-2-122
PARKER, ISAAC R.                       GENESEE                                 NY-2-3-280
PARKER, POLLY                          CANEADEA                                NY-2-3-12
PARKER, RICHARD                        CANEADEA                                NY-2-4-333
PARKER, ZELMUNNA                       ANDOVER                                 NY-2-4-226
PARTELLO, STEPHEN                      INDEPENDENCE                            NY-2-2-313
PATCH, MARY                            HUME                                    NY-2-4-211
PATTEN, ANSON                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-170
PATTERSON, RICHARD W.                  HUME                                    NY-2-4-156
PEARSE, BENJAMIN H.                    FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-238
PEAVEY, SYLVENUS D.                    ANGELICA                                NY-2-3-350
PECK, DANIEL                           ANGELICA                                NY-2-4-342
PECK, PHEBE                            BELFAST                                 NY-2-3-41
PECKHAM, GEORGE W.                     NTL, CATTARAUGUS, NY                    NY-2-3-423
PECKHAM, HIRAM                         CLARKSVILLE                             NY-2-3-273
PEEBLES, JOEL                          NTL                                     NY-2-3-70
PENNY, JOHN                            AMITY                                   NY-2-2-153
PERKINS, GEORGE                        WIRT                                    NY-2-2-249
PERKINS, NATHANIEL                     ANDOVER                                 NY-2-3-140
PERKINS, NATHANIEL R.                  FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-2-369
PERRY, WILLIAM                         WIRT                                    NY-2-2-65
PETERS, JOHN                           RUSHFORD                                NY-2-2-103
PETERSON, JOHN                         SCIO                                    NY-2-3-188
PETTIBONE, MARY V.                     WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-3-263
PETTY, IRA                             NEW HUDSON                              NY-2-3-257
PETTYS, LIVONIA                        AMITY                                   NY-2-4-200
PHILBRICK, WILLIAM B.                  NTL                                     NY-2-1-67
PHILIPS, THOMAS C.                     WIRT                                    NY-2-2-231
PHILLIPS, CHARLES C.                   INDEPENDENCE                            NY-2-3-245
PHILLIPS, ELISHA                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-49
PHILLIPS, NATHAN W.                    NTL                                     NY-2-1-80
PHILLIPS, NICHOLAS                     NTL                                     NY-2-1-79
PHILLPS, WARREN                        WIRT                                    NY-2-4-294
PHINNEY, JOHNATHAN                     NTL                                     NY-2-1-83
PHINNEY, SILAS                         FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-3-342
PIERCE, DAVID D.                       WIRT                                    NY-2-4-356
PIERCE, OLIVER C.                      ALFRED                                  NY-2-3-258
PIERSON, ANNETTE C.                    ALLEN                                   NY-2-3-96
PIERSON, JOHN Y.                       NTL                                     NY-2-2-208
PINKERTON, SARAH                       CANEADEA                                NY-2-2-239
PITT, OLIVE                            NTL                                     NY-2-1-124
PIXLEY, ETHA A.                        AMITY                                   NY-2-3-277
PLUMB, BETSEY                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-30
POST, ABRAM                            ALLEN                                   NY-2-4-443
POTTER, CLARK L.                       SCIO                                    NY-2-4-71
POTTER, JOHN G.                        NTL                                     NY-2-2-91
POTTER, NELSON A.                      SCIO                                    NY-2-3-211
POTTER, PAUL                           ALFRED                                  NY-2-3-133
POTTER, WILLIAM H.                     FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-2-105
POWELL, JASON                          ALFRED                                  NY-2-4-411
POWELL, MOSES E.                       CUBA                                    NY-2-3-321
PRATT, AARON S.                        BOLIVER                                 NY-2-2-193
PRATT, DELANSON                        CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-2-182
PRATT, DEXTER                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-172
PRATT, ELIJAH                          ALLEN                                   NY-2-4-110
PRATT, LUCIA                           NTL                                     NY-2-3-296
PRATT, MORTON                          NTL                                     NY-2-3-95
PRATT, THOMAS L.                       NTL                                     NY-2-3-46
PRENTICE, ANNA                         CUBA                                    NY-2-3-135
PRESTON, ANN                           GROVE                                   NY-2-2-352
PRESTON, STEPHEN F.                    NTL                                     NY-2-2-125
PRIOR, BENJAMIN                        NTL                                     NY-2-4-67
PRIOR, ELEANOR                         ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-78
PRIOR, ELISHA                          NTL                                     NY-2-2-16
PRIOR, JESSE                           ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-81
PURINGTON, DAVID                       CUBA                                    NY-2-4-287
PYPHER, MARY                           NTL                                     NY-2-1-111
RACE, JONATHAN                         WILLING                                 NY-2-3-208
RACKLIFF, WILLIAM H.                   NTL                                     NY-2-1-139
RADBY, JACOB                           NTL                                     NY-2-1-32
RAMSEY,R OBERT                         BELFAST                                 NY-2-2-225
RAWSON, DANIEL                         NTL                                     NY-2-3-61
RAWSON, JAMES                          BELFAST                                 NY-2-2-195
RAYMOND, JOSEPHINE E.                  CANEADEA                                NY-2-3-303
REASE, JOHN M.                         HUME                                    NY-2-4-59
REDANZ, JOHN                           BELFAST                                 NY-2-4-272
REDFIELD, LAFAYETTE                    NTL                                     NY-2-2-336
REDMAN, CHARLES F.                     NTL                                     NY-2-3-56
REED, RANDALL                          WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-108
REED, ROBERT                           AMITY                                   NY-2-2-80
REID, JOHN JR.                         ANGELICA                                NY-2-2-207
RELYEA, JAMES S.                       NTL                                     NY-2-3-10
RENNICK, FRANK                         ANGELICA                                NY-2-4-97
RENNICK, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-2-3-200
RENWICK, ADAM                          ANGELICA                                NY-2-4-341
RENWICK, REBECCA                       ANGELICA                                NY-2-4-178
RENWICK, ROBERT                        BELFAST                                 NY-2-2-46
REYNOLDS, CALVIN J.                    CUBA                                    NY-2-3-236
REYNOLDS, JOSEPH P.                    FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-216
REYNOLDS, NELSON L.                    SCIO                                    NY-2-3-431
REYNOLDS, PHILANDER                    WIRT                                    NY-2-1-207
REYNOR, CYNTHIA                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-251A
RICE, ARTHUR H.                        ANGELICA                                NY-2-3-169
RICHARDSON, SARAH                      ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-271
RICHARDSON, THOMAS                     ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-253
RICHARDSON, THOMAS                     LT/ALMOND                               NY-2-1-11A
RICHARDSON, THOMAS                     NTL                                     NY-2-3-289
RICHARDSON, WASHINGTON                 NTL                                     NY-2-1-250
RIDER, WILLIAM H.                      CUBA                                    NY-2-3-148
RIGDON, PHEBE                          FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-250
RIGGS, LUCRETIA                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-113
RIGHTER, GEORGE W.                     ALMA                                    NY-2-4-361
RILEY, BARNEY                          CANEADEA                                NY-2-2-30
RILEY, JOHN C.                         ALMOND                                  NY-2-4-87
RIPENBARK, PHEBE                       WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-3-419
ROBERTS, BENJAMIN                      AMITY                                   NY-2-4-127
ROBERTS, HANNAH                        CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-4-65
ROBERTS, JOHN                          NTL                                     NY-2-4-22
ROBERTSON, OLIVER                      NTL                                     NY-2-1-78
ROBINSON, ALMOND                       GENESEE                                 NY-2-2-216
ROBINSON, BETSEY                       WIRT                                    NY-2-1-201
ROBINSON, CHARLES P.                   CUBA                                    NY-2-2-70
ROBINSON, ENOS R.                      ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-270
ROCK, WILLIAM                          BELFAST                                 NY-2-4-430
ROCKEFELLOW, LAMBERT                   NTL                                     NY-2-1-1
RODGERS, ORTON                         WARD                                    NY-2-2-341
ROE, SARAH                             ANGELICA                                NY-2-4-130
ROGERS, GEORGE D.                      NTL                                     NY-2-2-79
ROGERS, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-2-4-379
ROGERS, SARAH A.                       FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-234
ROGERS, VERAMUS                        WARD                                    NY-2-3-251
ROLISON, FRED J.                       BURNS                                   NY-2-4-332
ROONEY PATRICK                         WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-428
ROOT, SUSAN ANN                        ALMOND                                  NY-2-4-183
ROSE, DAVID                            NTL                                     NY-2-1-5
ROSE, NATHAN                           AMITY                                   NY-2-3-120
ROSE, STEPHEN M.                       ALFRED                                  NY-2-2-166
ROUNSVILLE, JAMES P.                   NTL                                     NY-2-3-52
ROUNSVILLE, JAMES P.                   CANEADEA                                NY-2-3-196
ROUP, JOHN                             BURNS                                   NY-2-3-314
ROWLEY, CHARLES                        WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-426
ROWLEY, CHARLES                        WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-3-404
ROYCE, GALUSHA                         ANGELICA                                NY-2-2-220
ROYCE, JOHN                            ANGELICA                                NY-2-3-153
ROYS, JAMES                            NTL                                     NY-2-1-245
RUDE, ALONZO M.                        CUBA                                    NY-2-1-192
RUDER, CHARLES                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-248
RUMICH, WALTER                         FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-3-19
RUSSELL, JOSEPH                        NTL                                     NY-2-2-317
RUSSELL, WILLIAM                       CUBA                                    NY-2-3-364
RUTHERFORD, ANDREW                     NTL                                     NY-2-1-205
RYNO, RANDOLPH                         ALFRED                                  NY-2-4-385
SACKET, ANNIE                          WARD                                    NY-2-4-307
SANDBORN, ABIJAH                       NTL                                     NY-2-3-14
SANFORD, ELLERY                        ANGELICA                                NY-2-4-12
SANFORD, JOSEPH A.                     NTL                                     NY-2-3-159
SAUNDERS, IRA                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-91
SAUNDERS, JOHN H.                      BELFAST                                 NY-2-4-62
SAUNDERS, NETTIE                       BELFAST                                 NY-2-3-283
SAUNDERS, SUSANNAH                     NTL                                     NY-2-3-64
SAYERS, CHARLES W.                     NEW HUDSON                              NY-2-3-195
SCHERMERHORN, SARAH A.                 ADRIANCE, STEUBEN, NY                   NY-2-4-320
SCHIL, DANIEL                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-84
SCHOLES, THOMAS                        NTL                                     NY-2-3-54
SCHROEDER, AUGUST CHRISTIAN            NTL                                     NY-2-4-64
SCHROEDER, JOHN                        WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-129
SCHUYLER, WILLIAM                      WARD                                    NY-2-2-358
SCOTT, ALFRED                          FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-3-392
SCOTT, CHARLES                         ANGELICA                                NY-2-3-437
SCOTT, ELIAS                           BOLIVAR                                 NY-2-4-274
SCOTT, JOHN                            NTL                                     NY-2-1-48
SCOTT, LLEWELLYN                       BOLIVAR                                 NY-2-3-220
SCOTT, MARTHA                          NEW HUDSON                              NY-2-2-137
SCOTT, WILLIAM H.                      FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-205
SCOTT, WILLIAM S.                      NTL                                     NY-2-1-182
SCOVILLE, SUSAN                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-12
SEAMAN, JOHN                           ANDOVER                                 NY-2-3-98
SEARL, DANIEL H.                       RUSHFORD                                NY-2-3-123
SEARS, ARTIMITIA                       CUBA                                    NY-2-4-149
SEATON, FREEMONT                       CANEADEA                                NY-2-3-371
SEELY, EBER S.                         ALLEN                                   NY-2-2-286
SELDEN, ALMEDA                         WILLING                                 NY-2-3-66
SELLON, MARY                           BELFAST                                 NY-2-2-339
SEVERANCE, ANGELINA G.                 BIRDSALL                                NY-2-3-336
SEVERANCE, ANGELINE G.                 BIRDSALL                                NY-2-3-406
SEVERANCE, HUGH M.                     HUME                                    NY-2-3-407
SHAFER, ELNATHAN                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-166
SHAFER, JAMES                          CUBA                                    NY-2-3-182
SHAFER, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-2-1-167
SHARPE, ICHABOD B.                     HUME                                    NY-2-4-253
SHAW, DAVID                            NTL                                     NY-2-1-72
SHAW, STPEHEN P.                       WIRT                                    NY-2-2-241
SHEAHAN, JOHN                          WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-392
SHELDEN, HENRY                         ALFRED                                  NY-2-3-234
SHEPARD, CHARLES                       GRANGER                                 NY-2-1-194
SHEPARD, HENRY D.                      SCIOP                                   NY-2-4-390
SHEPARD, HOWEL                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-191
SHERMAN, GEORGE                        ALFRED                                  NY-2-3-129
SHERMAN, HALSEY                        CUBA                                    NY-2-3-376
SHERMAN, RICHARD                       BURNS                                   NY-2-4-160
SHORTS, ELIZABETH                      HUME                                    NY-2-3-239
SICKNER, EZEKAEL                       NTL                                     NY-2-3-34
SILSBY, HARRIET B.                     NTL                                     NY-2-3-32
SIMONS, ANSON W.                       AMITY                                   NY-2-2-262
SIMONS, HENRY S.                       ANGELICA                                NY-2-2-58
SIMONS, JOHN                           NTL                                     NY-2-2-54
SIMONS, THOMAS                         NEW HUDSON                              NY-2-4-401
SISSON, ALONZO C.                      ALFRED                                  NY-2-4-219
SISSON, ASA                            ALMOND                                  NY-2-3-400
SISSON, JOSEPH M.                      ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-268
SKIFF, ALONZO                          FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-2-184
SKIFF, ALONZO                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-255A
SKIFF, LUCY                            FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-2-183
SLADE, GEORGE H.                       ALLEN                                   NY-2-2-345
SLATER, THOMAS                         NTL                                     NY-2-4-112
SLINGERLAND, SOPHINA                   ALMOND                                  NY-2-3-160
SMALLEY, WILLIAM J.                    NTL                                     NY-2-1-103
SMITH, ALLEXANDER H.                   NTL                                     NY-2-2-7
SMITH, ALONZO                          FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-380
SMITH, ARNOLD M.                       CUBA                                    NY-2-4-86
SMITH, ASHER C.                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-159
SMITH, BARTLE                          NTL                                     NY-2-3-117
SMITH, BETSEY                          NTL                                     NY-2-3-16
SMITH, DARLING                         GROVE                                   NY-2-4-28
SMITH, ELVIRA                          GROVE                                   NY-2-4-445
SMITH, EPHRAIM A.                      WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-296
SMITH, GEORGE N.                       GENESEE                                 NY-2-4-413
SMITH, HENRY A.                        GRANGER                                 NY-2-4-168
SMITH, JENNET                          WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-295
SMITH, JOSEPH                          FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-134
SMITH, LOIS                            WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-3-381
SMITH, MARIETTA                        CUBA                                    NY-2-4-70
SMITH, MICHAEL S.                      NTL                                     NY-2-1-147
SMITH, NORMAN J.                       GRANGER                                 NY-2-2-84
SMITH, ROBERT                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-150
SMITH, RUSSELL                         CUBA                                    NY-2-2-238
SMITH, STEPHEN R.                      AMITY                                   NY-2-4-81
SMITH, THOMAS G.                       GROVE                                   NY-2-2-274
SMITH, WILLIAM                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-23
SNIDER, RODOLPH                        GRANGER                                 NY-2-2-181
SNOW, ANNA                             NTL                                     NY-2-1-125
SNYDER, H. ERWIN                       GRANGER                                 NY-2-3-51
SOMBERGER, AARON                       ALMOND                                  NY-2-4-429
SOMERS, WILLIAM F.                     HUME                                    NY-2-4-128
SORTORE, ELISHA                        BELMONT                                 NY-2-4-347
SORTORE, ELISHA                        AMITY                                   NY-2-4-159
SORTORE, JONATHAN H.                   AMITY                                   NY-2-4-36
SORTORE, MINERVA                       AMITY                                   NY-2-4-19B
SORTORE, VOORHIES                      AMITY                                   NY-2-4-389
SOUTHWORTH, BYRON D.                   BELMONT                                 NY-2-3-145
SOUTHWORTH, JAMES W.                   CLARKVILLE                              NY-2-3-3
SPAULDING, JASON                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-179
SPENCER, JAMES                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-163
SPENCER, JAMES D.                      ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-151
SPENCER, MARY A.                       GENESEE                                 NY-2-4-133
SPICER, SETH                           INDEPENDENCE                            NY-2-3-246
STACY, JOHN                            CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-2-128
STACY, WILLIAM A.                      RUSHFORD                                NY-2-2-109
STANARD, GREENVILL                     NTL                                     NY-2-3-85
STARR, JOHN                            ANDOVER                                 NY-2-3-309
STEARNS, CALVIN                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-229
STEARNS, CHARLES B.                    ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-161
STEBBINS, ANNA J.                      FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-164
STEVENS, EBENEZER                      WILLING                                 NY-2-4-31
STEVENS, EUNICE                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-198
STEVENS, GEORGE W.                     GENESEE                                 NY-2-2-222
STEWARD, AZERIAH B.                    HUME                                    NY-2-3-267
STEWARD, ELESIFF L.                    HUME                                    NY-2-3-285
STEWART, ANNIA                         NTL                                     NY-2-2-370
STEWART, FREDERICK                     NTL                                     NY-2-1-43
STIBBINS, ABIEL                        CUBA                                    NY-2-2-373
STIBBINS, NELLIE                       ALMOND                                  NY-2-4-373
STILES, SAMUEL S.                      NTL                                     NY-2-3-4
STILLMAN, BRADDOCK                     ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-257
STILLMAN, ERASTUS B.                   ALFRED                                  NY-2-4-271
STILLMAN, JARED                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-41
STILLMAN, MATHEW                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-27
STOCKHAM, IDA                          *, ERIE, PA                             NY-2-3-180
STOCKHAM, LEWIS                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-142
STOCKTON, HARRY                        HUME                                    NY-2-2-201
STONE, GEORGE                          NTL                                     NY-2-3-131
STONE, ITHIEL V.                       CUBA                                    NY-2-2-199
STONE, JOHANNAH                        HUME                                    NY-2-4-290
STORY, MARY C.                         CUBA                                    NY-2-3-170
STORY, SAMUEL JR.                      NTL                                     NY-2-3-45
STOUT, ISAAC                           WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-424
STOUTER, HARRY                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-109
STRAHAN, JAMES                         FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-3-206
STRAIT, GEORGE                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-13
STRAIT, MATTHEW                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-130
STRICKLAND, ANDERSON                   ALMA                                    NY-2-4-337
STRICKLAND, MARTIN                     ALMA                                    NY-2-3-272
STRONG, ELESTOR N.                     NTL                                     NY-2-1-19
STRONG, JOHN M.                        FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-2-104
STRONG, WILLIAM B.                     NTL                                     NY-2-2-149
STUCK, JEREMIAH                        WARD                                    NY-2-4-131
STURGESS, SAMUEL                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-156
SULLIVAN, WILLIAM                      NTL                                     NY-2-2-338
SUMNER, POLLY                          AMITY                                   NY-2-3-57
SWEENY, THOMAS                         WILLING                                 NY-2-4-255
SWEET, SAMUEL N.                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-183
SWEET,MILO                             ALMOND                                  NY-2-4-264
SWETLAND, EZRA                         RUSHFORD                                NY-2-4-310
SWIFT, ALVA V.                         CUBA                                    NY-2-4-14
SWIFT, LEONARD                         NTL                                     NY-2-3-90
SWIFT, MARTHA                          NEW HUDSON                              NY-2-3-379
SWIFT, ORVILLE                         NEW HUDSON                              NY-2-2-205
SWIFT, REBECCA                         BELFAST                                 NY-2-3-434
SWIFT, TRUMAN                          COOKS VALLEY, MN                        NY-2-2-282
TADDER, CHARLOTTE M.                   GRANGER                                 NY-2-4-260
TADDER, DAVID E.                       GRANGER                                 NY-2-4-259
TAFT, ELI                              CANEADEA                                NY-2-4-452
TAYLOR, GEORGE                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-126
TAYLOR, HIRAM                          WIRT                                    NY-2-2-289
TAYLOR, PRISCILLA                      ALMOND                                  NY-2-4-75
TAYLOR, WILLIAM                        CANASERAGA                              NY-2-4-279
TAYLOR, WILLIAM M.                     ALLEN                                   NY-2-2-86
TEATER, HORACE K.                      NTL                                     NY-2-1-68A
TEFFT, CHRISTOPHER                     ALMOND                                  NY-2-4-100
TERWILLIGER, LEVI                      NTL                                     NY-2-2-332
THOMAS, DANIEL JR.                     RUSHFORD                                NY-2-3-231
THOMAS, HARRIET A.                     SCIO                                    NY-2-4-387
THOMAS, MARY                           OUT OF COUNTRY                          NY-2-2-300
THOMAS, ROWLAND P.                     ALFRED                                  NY-2-3-107
THOMAS, SAMUEL S.                      SCIO                                    NY-2-4-409
THOMAS, VIAL                           ANGELICA                                NY-2-4-225
THOMPSON, DANIEL J.                    BURNS                                   NY-2-4-88
THOMPSON, JUDAH                        ANDOVER                                 NY-2-3-219
THURSTON, NELSON E.                    CLARKSVILLE                             NY-2-2-41
THURSTON, REUBEN                       CUBA                                    NY-2-2-114
TIBBETS, JAMES A.                      BELFAST                                 NY-2-3-165
TIFT, JESSE                            NTL                                     NY-2-1-25
TOBY, ANNA                             NTL                                     NY-2-1-9
TOWNSEND, AMOS A.                      CUBA                                    NY-2-4-51
TOWNSEND, JOSHUA                       BIRDSALL                                NY-2-2-319
TOWNSEND, SAMUEL                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-123
TROTTER, JOHN JR.                      CHASE CITY, MECKLENBURG, VA             NY-2-4-223
TRUE, DANIEL                           CLARKSVILLE                             NY-2-2-89
TRUESDELL, HIRAM                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-134
TUCKER, GARDNER                        WARD                                    NY-2-4-171
TUCKER, JOHN D. W.                     CANEADEA                                NY-2-3-271
TUCKER, WILLIAM                        WARD                                    NY-2-4-45
UNDERWOOD, MARCIUS N.                  NTL                                     NY-2-1-218
UNDERWOOD, MARY S.                     CUBA                                    NY-2-3-177
UTLEY, DOLLY                           HUME                                    NY-2-4-435
UTLEY, HARRIET                         HUME                                    NY-2-4-395
UTLEY, HULDAH                          HUME                                    NY-2-4-420
UTTER, REUBEN W.                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-53
UTTER, RILEY M.                        AMITY                                   NY-2-4-421
VANALLEN, JOHN HENRY                   BELFAST                                 NY-2-3-317
VANBUREN, HERMAN                       WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-2-142
VANDYKE, FRED H.                       HUME                                    NY-2-4-116
VANFLEET, SOLOMON                      NEW HUDSON                              NY-2-3-217
VANHORN, JOHN                          FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-117
VANHORN, JOSEPH                        ANGELICA                                NY-2-3-91
VANNOSTRAND, ADDIE                     GROVE                                   NY-2-3-82
VANNOSTRAND, ELEANOR                   ALLEN                                   NY-2-3-436
VANNOSTRAND, ISAAC                     NTL                                     NY-2-1-187
VANNOSTRAND, LEWIS                     GRANGER                                 NY-2-4-338
VANPELT, WILLIAM                       WILLING                                 NY-2-4-132
VANSCOTER, MARY                        BURNS                                   NY-2-4-414
VANSICKLE, PETER                       ANDOVER                                 NY-2-3-288
VANVEGHTEN, JERRY                      NTL                                     NY-2-3-69
VAUGHN, HENRY                          BELFAST                                 NY-2-4-240
VEAZEY, LEWIS C.                       CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-3-13
VEDDER, HORATIO H.                     HUME                                    NY-2-3-343
VESPER, JAMES W.                       BOLIVER                                 NY-2-2-49
VINCENT, DAVIS                         ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-150
VREELAND, JOHN                         WAIT                                    NY-2-4-19
VREELAND, LEWIS                        FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-217
VROOMAN, MARGARETTE                    CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-2-248
WAGER, EDWARD                          INDEPENDENCE                            NY-2-4-163
WAGGONER, JOHN H.                      NTL                                     NY-2-1-73
WALKER, THOMAS                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-117
WALLACE, HUGH                          BRADFORD, MCKEAN, PA                    NY-2-4-139
WARD, DUGAL E.                         RUSHFORD                                NY-2-2-156
WARD, HORACE                           BURNS                                   NY-2-2-376
WARD, JAMES                            NTL                                     NY-2-1-77
WARD, SEPHEREMUS L.                    WARD                                    NY-2-3-363
WARNER, LAWRENCE                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-4
WARNER, MARGARET                       NTL                                     NY-2-2-353
WARNER, POLLY                          CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-1-206
WASHBON, EDWIN                         NTL                                     NY-2-3-5
WASSON, WILLIAM                        BELFAST                                 NY-2-3-81
WATKINS, ANNA                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-82
WATKINS, MARY                          NTL                                     NY-2-4-107
WATSON, EFFA                           CUBA                                    NY-2-4-198
WATSON, SAMUEL T.                      NTL                                     NY-2-1-106
WEAVER, IRA R.                         GRANGER                                 NY-2-2-88
WEAVER, LEWIS                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-213
WEAVER, LUCIAN B.                      NTL                                     NY-2-1-263
WEAVER, NANCY                          NTL                                     NY-2-3-152
WEBB, GEORGE W.                        NTL                                     NY-2-2-11
WEBSTER, ISRAEL S.                     CUBA                                    NY-2-3-405
WEBSTER, WILLIAM                       NEW HUDSON                              NY-2-3-118
WEED, MARGARETT                        BIRDSALL                                NY-2-1-235
WEED, SUSAN                            WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-3-209
WEIR, WILSON A.                        ANGELICA                                NY-2-4-273
WELLS, ALBERT F.                       FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-351
WELLS, DANIEL B.                       GENESEE                                 NY-2-3-20
WELLS, ELEANOR                         NTL                                     NY-2-1-17
WELLS, HARRIET J.                      GENESEE                                 NY-2-4-21
WELLS, HARRIS                          WIRT                                    NY-2-2-143
WELLS, JOSEPH W.                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-161
WELLS, NATHANIEL M.                    HUME                                    NY-2-3-421
WELLS, PERRY G.                        ANDOVER                                 NY-2-3-341
WESLER, MARIAH                         CUBA                                    NY-2-4-221
WEST, AMY                              RUSHFORD                                NY-2-4-438
WESTBRIDGE, MADISON                    BURNS                                   NY-2-2-316
WESTBROOK, RICHARD                     NTL                                     NY-2-1-249
WESTERN, JEREMIAH                      CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-3-261
WESTON, JEREMIAH                       CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-2-224
WHEELER, GEORGE M.                     WIRT                                    NY-2-3-357
WHEELER, JOHN B.                       BURNS                                   NY-2-4-136
WHITBECK, IRA                          ANDOVER                                 NY-2-4-42
WHITCOMB, WILLIAM H.                   NTL                                     NY-2-2-83
WHITE, ASA N.                          BURNS                                   NY-2-3-38
WHITE, CAROLINE C.                     FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-3-183
WHITE, DUGALD C.                       INDEPENDENCE                            NY-2-3-388
WHITE, ELIJAH                          GROVE                                   NY-2-3-260
WHITE, EZRA                            NTL                                     NY-2-1-154
WHITE, HAROLD M.                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-249A
WHITE, JOHN                            GROVE                                   NY-2-3-323
WHITE, JOHN                            GROVE                                   NY-2-4-3
WHITE, NANCY                           NTL                                     NY-2-1-248A
WHITE, NATHANIEL                       CUNNINGTON, HAMPSHIRE, MA               NY-2-4-24
WHITE, SAMUEL                          NTL                                     NY-2-3-47
WHITE, SAMUEL S.                       INDEPENDENCE                            NY-2-2-87
WHITE, SAMUEL S.                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-197
WHITE, SYLVIA                          NTL                                     NY-2-3-162
WHITE,BRAINARD                         GROVE                                   NY-2-4-10
WHITECAR, DAVID                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-31
WHITEMORE, CLARA E.                    NTL                                     NY-2-4-119
WHITICAR, PELEG G.                     ALMOND                                  NY-2-4-122
WHITNEY, ALBERT R.                     ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-50
WHITNEY, ANDREW                        NTL                                     NY-2-1-135
WHITNEY, CLARA A.                      AMITY                                   NY-2-3-101
WHITNEY, EDWIN H.                      ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-13
WHITNEY, ERASTUS                       BURNS                                   NY-2-2-303
WHITNEY, JACOB                         BURNS                                   NY-2-2-355
WHITNEY, LOUISA                        NTL                                     NY-2-4-292
WHITOCMB, HARVEY                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-107
WHTIE, HARRISON G.                     WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-230
WICKHAM, ANN                           NTL                                     NY-2-3-55
WIER, DANIEL                           WEST ALMOND                             NY-2-4-285
WIGHT, HASBY                           WIRT                                    NY-2-2-372
WILBER, ASENATH                        SCIO                                    NY-2-4-340
WILCOX, ANNIS                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-143
WILCOX, CANSIDE                        ALMOND                                  NY-2-2-331
WILCOX, CLARK A.                       *, *, PA                                NY-2-3-111
WILCOX, CONSIDER SR.                   NTL                                     NY-2-1-3
WILCOX, FRED C.                        WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-311
WILCOX, HENRY                          WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-3-399
WILCOX, JAMES L.                       AMITY                                   NY-2-4-241
WILCOX, JOSEPH M.                      FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-3-248
WILCOX, LINUS                          ANGELCIA                                NY-2-2-163
WILCOX, PHYNANDO                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-86
WILDMAN, MATTHEW K.                    WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-4-85
WILDRICH, JULIA ANN                    NTL                                     NY-2-3-136
WILKIN, MARTHA                         HUME                                    NY-2-4-68
WILLAMS, SARAH                         MILTON                                  NY-2-4-77
WILLARD, ALICE                         BELFAST                                 NY-2-4-300
WILLESTONE, MARY                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-210
WILLETS, ABRAM B.                      AMITY                                   NY-2-3-29
WILLETS, HELEN M.                      AMITY                                   NY-2-4-90
WILLEY, ETHLIN J.                      WELLSVILLE                              NY-2-3-306
WILLIAMS, CHARLES                      NTL                                     NY-2-1-88
WILLIAMS, HIRAM                        GRANGER                                 NY-2-3-374
WILLIAMS, T. WAYLAND                   ALFRED                                  NY-2-3-424
WILLIAMS, T. WAYLAND                   ALFRED                                  NY-2-3-331
WILLIAMS, WALTER J.                    NTL                                     NY-2-1-240
WILLIS, BENJAMIN F.                    HUME                                    NY-2-4-360
WILSON, CALIVN                         INDEPENDENCE                            NY-2-2-191
WILSON, CHLOE                          WILLING                                 NY-2-3-380
WILSON, LEWIS                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-189
WILSON, WELLMON                        INDEPENDENCE                            NY-2-3-244
WILSON, WILLIAM                        ANGELICA                                NY-2-4-322
WILSON, WILLIAM J.                     NTL, BRADFORD, PA                       NY-2-3-409
WINDSOR, ARMENIA                       BURNS                                   NY-2-4-434
WING, EUNICE                           BELFAST                                 NY-2-2-56
WING, IRRA                             NTL                                     NY-2-1-69
WING, TRICE                            BELFAST                                 NY-2-2-47
WINGATE, EDWARD B.                     FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-4-371
WITHEY, WILLIAM                        AMITY                                   NY-2-4-60
WITHY, CHARLES S.                      NTL                                     NY-2-3-147
WITTER, DANIEL                         WILLING                                 NY-2-4-394
WITTER, JOSHUA                         FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-3-185
WITTER, JOSHUA B.                      FRIENDSHIP                              NY-2-3-373
WITTER, SALLY                          NTL                                     NY-2-1-253
WITTER, STILLMAN B.                    ALFRED                                  NY-2-4-224
WIXSON, GEORGE                         WIRT                                    NY-2-2-281
WIXSON, MOSES                          CLARKVILLE                              NY-2-3-361
WOOD, BENJAMIN F.                      NTL                                     NY-2-4-106
WOOD, CHESTER                          CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-4-82
WOOD, HANNAH                           ANDOVER                                 NY-2-4-96
WOOD, HORTON                           INDEPENDENCE                            NY-2-2-230
WOOD, MATILDA                          BURNS                                   NY-2-4-374
WOOD, WASHINGTON W.                    BURNS                                   NY-2-2-215
WOOD, WILSON J.                        NTL                                     NY-2-2-123
WOODRUFF, JACOB L.                     NTL                                     NY-2-1-146
WOODRUFF, JULIA B.                     NTL                                     NY-2-3-49
WOODS, ELY                             RUSHFORD                                NY-2-3-322
WOODWARD, PERKINS B.                   CENTERVILLE                             NY-2-4-451
WOODWORTH, LUTHER                      RUSHFORD                                NY-2-3-415
WOODWORTH, MATILDA L.                  RUSHFORD                                NY-2-3-368
WOODWORTH, WILLIAM W.                  NTL                                     NY-2-1-247A
WOOLWORTH, NORMAN                      NTL                                     NY-2-1-251
WORDEN, ASA E.                         RUSHFORD                                NY-2-4-201
WORDEN, GARDNER S.                     NTL                                     NY-2-1-158
WORDEN, JOHN T.                        NTL                                     NY-2-2-333
WORTHINGTON, JOHN                      RUSHFORD                                NY-2-2-95
WRIGHT, ANGELINA                       ALMOND                                  NY-2-4-441
WRIGHT, FRANK M.                       HUME                                    NY-2-4-158
WRIGHT, JAMES C.                       CLARKSVILLE                             NY-2-4-37
WRIGHT, JOHN T.                        ANGELICA                                NY-2-4-262
WRIGHT, WILLIAM WESLEY                 NTL                                     NY-2-4-41
WRIGHTMAN, SALLY                       NTL                                     NY-2-2-99
WYANT, NORMAN                          BURNS                                   NY-2-2-53
WYCKOFF, LYDIA                         WIRT                                    NY-2-4-375
YAGER, WILLIAM                         NTL                                     NY-2-3-264
YOUNG, CYRENUS                         AMITY                                   NY-2-3-88
YOUNG, EDWARD C.                       NTL                                     NY-2-1-255
YOUNG, HARVY                           NTL                                     NY-2-1-71
YOUNG, PETER                           HUME                                    NY-2-2-360
Back to Top

Return to Previous Page

All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2016 W. David Samuelsen